Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2011

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
12. - 13.02.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 27 men
  • 14 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 192 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors E , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
12. - 13.02.2011

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Xavier Gschwendtner (E2) AUT 32.14 (1) PB 53.71 (1) PB 34.98 (2) 53.94 (1) 219.516 -
2 Gabriel Odor (E1) AUT 32.40 (2) 53.76 (2) 38.96 (3) 54.19 (2) 226.883 +7.367
3 Thomas Brugger (E2) AUT 38.39 (3) 54.80 (3) SB 34.10 (1) SB 55.31 (3) 230.926 +11.410
4 Pascal Dec (E2) AUT 50.70 (7) 1:07.17 (4) 39.83 (5) 1:04.69 (4) PB 282.743 +1.03.227
5 Pietro Formisano (E2) AUT 43.10 (5) 1:20.23 (5) 43.52 (6) 1:14.67 (6) PB 299.266 +1.19.750
6 Nimith Singh (E2) AUT 49.12 (6) 1:28.35 (6) 46.70 (7) 1:18.17 (7) SB 326.219 +1.46.703
7 Aman Kunj (E1) AUT 54.66 (8) 1:29.97 (7) 47.49 (8) SB 1:20.47 (8) SB 340.690 +2.01.174
Adin Dautovic (E1) AUT 39.20 (4) DQ 39.45 (4) 1:05.98 (5) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
12.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xavier Gschwendtner (E2) AUT 32.14 PB -
2 Gabriel Odor (E1) AUT 32.40 +0.260
3 Thomas Brugger (E2) AUT 38.39 +6.250
4 Adin Dautovic (E1) AUT 39.20 +7.060
5 Pietro Formisano (E2) AUT 43.10 +10.960
6 Nimith Singh (E2) AUT 49.12 +16.980
7 Pascal Dec (E2) AUT 50.70 +18.560
8 Aman Kunj (E1) AUT 54.66 +22.520
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
12.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xavier Gschwendtner (E2) AUT 53.71 PB -
2 Gabriel Odor (E1) AUT 53.76 +0.050
3 Thomas Brugger (E2) AUT 54.80 SB +1.090
4 Pascal Dec (E2) AUT 1:07.17 +13.460
5 Pietro Formisano (E2) AUT 1:20.23 +26.520
6 Nimith Singh (E2) AUT 1:28.35 +34.640
7 Aman Kunj (E1) AUT 1:29.97 +36.260
Adin Dautovic (E1) AUT DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (2. Race) meter
13.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Thomas Brugger (E2) AUT 34.10 SB -
2 Xavier Gschwendtner (E2) AUT 34.98 +0.880
3 Gabriel Odor (E1) AUT 38.96 +4.860
4 Adin Dautovic (E1) AUT 39.45 +5.350
5 Pascal Dec (E2) AUT 39.83 +5.730
6 Pietro Formisano (E2) AUT 43.52 +9.420
7 Nimith Singh (E2) AUT 46.70 +12.600
8 Aman Kunj (E1) AUT 47.49 SB +13.390
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
13.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xavier Gschwendtner (E2) AUT 53.94 -
2 Gabriel Odor (E1) AUT 54.19 +0.250
3 Thomas Brugger (E2) AUT 55.31 +1.370
4 Pascal Dec (E2) AUT 1:04.69 PB +10.750
5 Adin Dautovic (E1) AUT 1:05.98 PB +12.040
6 Pietro Formisano (E2) AUT 1:14.67 PB +20.730
7 Nimith Singh (E2) AUT 1:18.17 SB +24.230
8 Aman Kunj (E1) AUT 1:20.47 SB +26.530
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.02.2011

  • Men

  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter