Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2010

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
06. - 07.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 31 men
  • 14 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 192 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors E , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
06. - 07.02.2010

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 33.37 (1) 53.60 (1) 32.51 (1) 53.29 (1) 216.689 -
2 Xavier Gschwendtner (E1) AUT 35.56 (2) 56.73 (2) 34.26 (2) 54.58 (2) SB 227.676 +10.987
3 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 35.75 (3) 59.04 (3) 35.79 (3) 58.10 (3) 236.373 +19.684
4 Gregor Watson (E2) AUT 38.17 (4) 1:03.39 (4) 37.16 (4) 1:02.30 (5) SB 251.239 +34.550
5 Thomas Brugger (E1) AUT 38.99 (5) 1:05.98 (6) 38.25 (5) 1:01.68 (4) SB 256.393 +39.704
6 Mohamed Youseff (E2) AUT 39.32 (6) 1:04.66 (5) SB 38.94 (6) SB 1:05.00 (6) 260.093 +43.404
7 Sandro Kern (E2) AUT 42.09 (7) 1:09.14 (7) 40.85 (7) 1:08.14 (7) SB 275.513 +58.824
8 Pascal Dec (E1) AUT 44.43 (8) 1:15.11 (8) 44.20 (8) 1:13.09 (8) SB 295.916 +1.19.227
9 Fabio Wippernig (E1) AUT 47.29 (9) 1:16.11 (9) PB 47.22 (9) 1:19.52 (9) 313.146 +1.36.457
10 Nimith Singh (E1) AUT 56.69 (10) 1:33.99 (10) 50.64 (10) SB 1:25.52 (10) SB 358.393 +2.21.704
11 Mario Sumic (E1) AUT 1:18.47 (11) 1:51.00 (11) SB 1:13.20 (11) SB 1:52.28 (11) 476.063 +4.19.374
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
06.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 33.37 -
2 Xavier Gschwendtner (E1) AUT 35.56 +2.190
3 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 35.75 +2.380
4 Gregor Watson (E2) AUT 38.17 +4.800
5 Thomas Brugger (E1) AUT 38.99 +5.620
6 Mohamed Youseff (E2) AUT 39.32 +5.950
7 Sandro Kern (E2) AUT 42.09 +8.720
8 Pascal Dec (E1) AUT 44.43 +11.060
9 Fabio Wippernig (E1) AUT 47.29 +13.920
10 Nimith Singh (E1) AUT 56.69 +23.320
11 Mario Sumic (E1) AUT 1:18.47 +45.100
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
06.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 53.60 -
2 Xavier Gschwendtner (E1) AUT 56.73 +3.130
3 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 59.04 +5.440
4 Gregor Watson (E2) AUT 1:03.39 +9.790
5 Mohamed Youseff (E2) AUT 1:04.66 SB +11.060
6 Thomas Brugger (E1) AUT 1:05.98 +12.380
7 Sandro Kern (E2) AUT 1:09.14 +15.540
8 Pascal Dec (E1) AUT 1:15.11 +21.510
9 Fabio Wippernig (E1) AUT 1:16.11 PB +22.510
10 Nimith Singh (E1) AUT 1:33.99 +40.390
11 Mario Sumic (E1) AUT 1:51.00 SB +57.400
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (2. Race) meter
07.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 32.51 -
2 Xavier Gschwendtner (E1) AUT 34.26 +1.750
3 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 35.79 +3.280
4 Gregor Watson (E2) AUT 37.16 +4.650
5 Thomas Brugger (E1) AUT 38.25 +5.740
6 Mohamed Youseff (E2) AUT 38.94 SB +6.430
7 Sandro Kern (E2) AUT 40.85 +8.340
8 Pascal Dec (E1) AUT 44.20 +11.690
9 Fabio Wippernig (E1) AUT 47.22 +14.710
10 Nimith Singh (E1) AUT 50.64 SB +18.130
11 Mario Sumic (E1) AUT 1:13.20 SB +40.690
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
07.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 53.29 -
2 Xavier Gschwendtner (E1) AUT 54.58 SB +1.290
3 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 58.10 +4.810
4 Thomas Brugger (E1) AUT 1:01.68 SB +8.390
5 Gregor Watson (E2) AUT 1:02.30 SB +9.010
6 Mohamed Youseff (E2) AUT 1:05.00 +11.710
7 Sandro Kern (E2) AUT 1:08.14 SB +14.850
8 Pascal Dec (E1) AUT 1:13.09 SB +19.800
9 Fabio Wippernig (E1) AUT 1:19.52 +26.230
10 Nimith Singh (E1) AUT 1:25.52 SB +32.230
11 Mario Sumic (E1) AUT 1:52.28 +58.990
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.02.2010

  • Men

  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter