Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2010

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
06. - 07.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 31 men
  • 14 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 192 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2010
06. - 07.02.2010
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

Mini Combination (Women), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M               1500M                1000M                3000M         POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Sarah Feeberger   A2   AUT   57.79   (1)   SB   2:54.17   (1)   SB   1:59.18   (1)   SB   -             175.436                    



Sprint Combination (Women), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Vanessa Bittner   C1   AUT   44.34          (1)      1:30.79         (1)      44.06          (1)      1:29.20         (1)      178.395                       
2     Julia Ankrisch    C1   AUT   53.35          (2)      1:49.87         (2)      51.14          (2)      1:46.72         (2)      212.785   +34.390             



Allround (Women), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   300M             700M                 500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Magdalena Jäger        D2   AUT   35.21   (1)      1:18.09   (1)   PB   56.07     (1)   PB   2:00.77   (1)   PB   230.916                         
2     Rebecca Wörndle        D1   AUT   38.84   (3)      1:28.27   (2)   SB   1:02.76   (2)        2:10.12   (2)        255.603   +24.687               
3     Magdalena Mayerhofer   D1   AUT   38.41   (2)      1:29.90   (3)   SB   1:09.93   (3)        2:21.60   (3)   SB   268.960   +38.044               
4     Michelle de Vora       D2   AUT   45.54   (4)      1:48.38   (4)   PB   1:16.29   (4)        2:40.09   (4)   SB   309.649   +1.18.733             



Allround (Women), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   300M 1. RACE              500M 1. RACE            300M 2. RACE              500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Jennifer Pesendorfer   E2   AUT   36.03          (1)        1:01.06        (1)      35.58          (1)   PB   1:00.69        (1)   PB   241.100                         
2     Diksha Kunj            E1   AUT   44.60          (2)   SB   1:16.99        (2)      44.85          (3)        1:15.37        (2)   SB   301.443   +1.00.343             
3     Anna Wiedner           E1   AUT   45.87          (3)        1:17.43        (3)      44.61          (2)   SB   1:15.49        (3)   SB   303.720   +1.02.620             
4     Viktoria Schinnerl     E1   AUT   47.88          (4)        1:18.59        (4)      45.82          (4)        1:18.68        (4)        313.436   +1.12.336             
      Michele Göbbel         E2   AUT   57.86          (5)        -                       -                         -                         -                               



Allround (Women), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE              300M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE            300M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Amira Youseff       F2   AUT   15.49          (2)        41.34          (1)        15.10          (1)      40.38          (1)   SB   289.150                       
2     Julia Brugger       F1   AUT   15.32          (1)        42.11          (2)        15.33          (2)      40.53          (2)   SB   290.983   +1.833              
3     Anna Petutschnigg   F1   AUT   16.11          (3)        48.96          (4)        15.80          (3)      43.49          (3)        313.633   +24.483             
4     Medina Yildiz       F1   AUT   16.59          (4)        46.65          (3)        20.33          (4)      45.53          (4)        338.233   +49.083             
      Taruna Singh        F1   AUT   23.94          (5)   PB   52.62          (5)   PB   -                       -                         -                             



Mini Combination (Men), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M             1500M              1000M              3000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Christopher Kaloczy   B2   AUT   42.84   (1)      2:12.44   (1)      1:25.84   (1)      4:42.61   (1)   PB   177.007             PB        
2     Manuel Vogl           C1   AUT   46.32   (2)      2:23.10   (2)      1:34.24   (2)      5:05.49   (3)   SB   192.055   +15.048   SB        
3     Florian Jäger         B1   AUT   47.58   (3)      2:25.80   (3)      1:34.74   (3)      5:05.41   (2)        194.451   +17.444   SB        



Allround (Men), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M             1000M              700M                 1500M                POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Armin Hager           C2   AUT   42.86   (1)      1:26.33   (1)      58.82     (1)   PB   2:10.43   (1)        171.515                         
2     Linus Heidegger       C1   AUT   43.70   (2)      1:26.40   (2)      59.89     (2)   SB   2:13.73   (2)        174.254   +2.739                
3     Thomas Petutschnigg   C1   AUT   47.48   (3)      1:37.68   (3)      1:05.18   (3)   SB   2:28.84   (4)   SB   192.490   +20.975               
4     Sandro Krall          C1   AUT   47.90   (4)      1:38.49   (4)      1:06.79   (4)   PB   2:27.22   (3)   PB   193.925   +22.410               
5     Simon Casari          C1   AUT   58.00   (5)      2:02.68   (5)      1:22.66   (5)   PB   3:08.80   (5)   PB   241.315   +1.09.800             



Allround (Men), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   300M               700M                 500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Simon Jesse        E2   AUT   34.17   (1)        1:20.76   (1)   SB   56.51     (1)      1:58.15   (1)   SB   230.220                         
2     Erik Mayerhofer    D1   AUT   43.24   (2)        1:28.48   (2)   SB   1:01.19   (2)      2:08.68   (2)   SB   260.796   +30.576               
3     Oliver Haid        D1   AUT   46.80   (4)        1:38.85   (3)   PB   1:09.83   (3)      2:33.14   (3)   PB   295.007   +1.04.787             
4     Martin Kerschner   D2   AUT   46.45   (3)   PB   1:54.41   (4)   PB   1:19.70   (4)      2:48.52   (4)   SB   323.097   +1.32.877             



Allround (Men), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   300M 1. RACE             500M 1. RACE               300M 2. RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Stefan Haan           E2   AUT   33.37          (1)       53.60          (1)         32.51          (1)         53.29          (1)         216.689                         
2     Xavier Gschwendtner   E1   AUT   35.56          (2)       56.73          (2)         34.26          (2)         54.58          (2)    SB   227.676   +10.987               
3     Andreas Jesse         E2   AUT   35.75          (3)       59.04          (3)         35.79          (3)         58.10          (3)         236.373   +19.684               
4     Gregor Watson         E2   AUT   38.17          (4)       1:03.39        (4)         37.16          (4)         1:02.30        (5)    SB   251.239   +34.550               
5     Thomas Brugger        E1   AUT   38.99          (5)       1:05.98        (6)         38.25          (5)         1:01.68        (4)    SB   256.393   +39.704               
6     Mohamed Youseff       E2   AUT   39.32          (6)       1:04.66        (5)    SB   38.94          (6)    SB   1:05.00        (6)         260.093   +43.404               
7     Sandro Kern           E2   AUT   42.09          (7)       1:09.14        (7)         40.85          (7)         1:08.14        (7)    SB   275.513   +58.824               
8     Pascal Dec            E1   AUT   44.43          (8)       1:15.11        (8)         44.20          (8)         1:13.09        (8)    SB   295.916   +1.19.227             
9     Fabio Wippernig       E1   AUT   47.29          (9)       1:16.11        (9)    PB   47.22          (9)         1:19.52        (9)         313.146   +1.36.457             
10    Nimith Singh          E1   AUT   56.69          (10)      1:33.99        (10)        50.64          (10)   SB   1:25.52        (10)   SB   358.393   +2.21.704             
11    Mario Sumic           E1   AUT   1:18.47        (11)      1:51.00        (11)   SB   1:13.20        (11)   SB   1:52.28        (11)        476.063   +4.19.374             



Allround (Men), 06. - 07.02.2010

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE              300M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE              300M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Ignaz Gschwentner   F1   AUT   14.65          (1)        38.79          (1)        14.53          (1)        39.68          (1)        276.683                         
2     Kevin Pesendorfer   F1   AUT   15.05          (3)        40.18          (2)        14.88          (3)   PB   39.90          (2)   PB   283.116   +6.433                
3     Daniel Goebbel      F2   AUT   14.73          (2)        43.54          (3)   SB   14.74          (2)        43.88          (4)        293.049   +16.366               
4     Adin Dautovic       F2   AUT   16.94          (4)        45.53          (4)        17.25          (4)        42.88          (3)   SB   318.299   +41.616               
5     Manuel Kornfeil     E1   AUT   17.22          (5)        47.84          (5)        17.32          (5)        46.29          (5)        329.583   +52.900               
6     Matthieu Fischer    F2   AUT   28.05          (8)        1:03.76        (7)        18.15          (6)   PB   53.84          (6)   PB   426.999   +2.30.316             
7     Niseth Singh        F1   AUT   24.92          (7)   SB   1:26.94        (8)        25.80          (7)        1:18.90        (7)   SB   530.000   +4.13.317             
      Aman Kunj           F2   AUT   17.52          (6)   SB   51.93          (6)   SB   -                         -                         -                               



Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2010
06. - 07.02.2010
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

NAME                  AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         300M (1. RACE)          300M (1. RACE)         300M (2. RACE)          300M (2. RACE)         300M              500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M              500M              500M              700M              700M              1000M             1000M             1000M             1500M             1500M             3000M             
                           Juniors F              Juniors F              Juniors E               Juniors F              Juniors E               Juniors F              Juniors D         Juniors E               Juniors E               Juniors B         Juniors C         Juniors D         Juniors C         Juniors D         Juniors B         Juniors C         Juniors D         Juniors B         Juniors C         Juniors B         
Daniel Goebbel        F2   14.73            (2)   14.74            (2)                           43.54            (3)                           43.88            (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Ignaz Gschwentner     F1   14.65            (1)   14.53            (1)                           38.79            (1)                           39.68            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Adin Dautovic         F2   16.94            (4)   17.25            (4)                           45.53            (4)                           42.88            (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Kevin Pesendorfer     F1   15.05            (3)   14.88            (3)                           40.18            (2)                           39.90            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Aman Kunj             F2   17.52            (6)   DNS                                            51.93            (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Niseth Singh          F1   24.92            (7)   25.80            (7)                           1:26.94          (8)                           1:18.90          (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Manuel Kornfeil       E1   17.22            (5)   17.32            (5)                           47.84            (5)                           46.29            (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Matthieu Fischer      F2   28.05            (8)   18.15            (6)                           1:03.76          (7)                           53.84            (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Stefan Haan           E2                                                 33.37            (1)                           32.51            (1)                                             53.60            (1)    53.29            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Mohamed Youseff       E2                                                 39.32            (6)                           38.94            (6)                                             1:04.66          (5)    1:05.00          (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Fabio Wippernig       E1                                                 47.29            (9)                           47.22            (9)                                             1:16.11          (9)    1:19.52          (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Pascal Dec            E1                                                 44.43            (8)                           44.20            (8)                                             1:15.11          (8)    1:13.09          (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Sandro Kern           E2                                                 42.09            (7)                           40.85            (7)                                             1:09.14          (7)    1:08.14          (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Andreas Jesse         E2                                                 35.75            (3)                           35.79            (3)                                             59.04            (3)    58.10            (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Xavier Gschwendtner   E1                                                 35.56            (2)                           34.26            (2)                                             56.73            (2)    54.58            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Thomas Brugger        E1                                                 38.99            (5)                           38.25            (5)                                             1:05.98          (6)    1:01.68          (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Gregor Watson         E2                                                 38.17            (4)                           37.16            (4)                                             1:03.39          (4)    1:02.30          (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Nimith Singh          E1                                                 56.69            (10)                          50.64            (10)                                            1:33.99          (10)   1:25.52          (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Mario Sumic           E1                                                 1:18.47          (11)                          1:13.20          (11)                                            1:51.00          (11)   1:52.28          (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Erik Mayerhofer       D1                                                                                                                                               43.24       (2)                                                                                       1:01.19     (2)                     1:28.48     (2)                                       2:08.68     (2)                                                         
Simon Jesse           E2                                                                                                                                               34.17       (1)                                                                                       56.51       (1)                     1:20.76     (1)                                       1:58.15     (1)                                                         
Oliver Haid           D1                                                                                                                                               46.80       (4)                                                                                       1:09.83     (3)                     1:38.85     (3)                                       2:33.14     (3)                                                         
Martin Kerschner      D2                                                                                                                                               46.45       (3)                                                                                       1:19.70     (4)                     1:54.41     (4)                                       2:48.52     (4)                                                         
Manuel Vogl           C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                 46.32       (2)                                                                           1:34.24     (2)                                       2:23.10     (2)                     5:05.49     (3)   
Christopher Kaloczy   B2                                                                                                                                                                                                                 42.84       (1)                                                                           1:25.84     (1)                                       2:12.44     (1)                     4:42.61     (1)   
Florian Jäger         B1                                                                                                                                                                                                                 47.58       (3)                                                                           1:34.74     (3)                                       2:25.80     (3)                     5:05.41     (2)   
Linus Heidegger       C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   43.70       (2)                     59.89       (2)                                       1:26.40     (2)                                       2:13.73     (2)                     
Armin Hager           C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   42.86       (1)                     58.82       (1)                                       1:26.33     (1)                                       2:10.43     (1)                     
Sandro Krall          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   47.90       (4)                     1:06.79     (4)                                       1:38.49     (4)                                       2:27.22     (3)                     
Thomas Petutschnigg   C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   47.48       (3)                     1:05.18     (3)                                       1:37.68     (3)                                       2:28.84     (4)                     
Simon Casari          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   58.00       (5)                     1:22.66     (5)                                       2:02.68     (5)                                       3:08.80     (5)                     

NAME                   AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         300M (1. RACE)         300M (1. RACE)         300M (2. RACE)         300M (2. RACE)         300M              500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M              500M              700M              1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M             1000M             1500M             3000M          
                            Juniors F              Juniors F              Juniors E              Juniors F              Juniors E              Juniors F              Juniors D         Juniors C              Juniors E              Juniors C              Juniors E              Juniors A         Juniors D         Juniors D         Juniors C               Juniors C               Juniors A         Juniors D         Juniors A         Juniors A      
Amira Youseff          F2   15.49            (2)   15.10            (1)                          41.34            (1)                          40.38            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Julia Brugger          F1   15.32            (1)   15.33            (2)                          42.11            (2)                          40.53            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Anna Petutschnigg      F1   16.11            (3)   15.80            (3)                          48.96            (4)                          43.49            (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Medina Yildiz          F1   16.59            (4)   20.33            (4)                          46.65            (3)                          45.53            (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Taruna Singh           F1   23.94            (5)   DNS                                           52.62            (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Michele Göbbel         E2                                                 57.86            (5)                                                                                                                 DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Jennifer Pesendorfer   E2                                                 36.03            (1)                          35.58            (1)                                                                   1:01.06          (1)                          1:00.69          (1)                                                                                                                                                                              
Anna Wiedner           E1                                                 45.87            (3)                          44.61            (2)                                                                   1:17.43          (3)                          1:15.49          (3)                                                                                                                                                                              
Diksha Kunj            E1                                                 44.60            (2)                          44.85            (3)                                                                   1:16.99          (2)                          1:15.37          (2)                                                                                                                                                                              
Viktoria Schinnerl     E1                                                 47.88            (4)                          45.82            (4)                                                                   1:18.59          (4)                          1:18.68          (4)                                                                                                                                                                              
Rebecca Wörndle        D1                                                                                                                                             38.84       (3)                                                                                                                 1:02.76     (2)   1:28.27     (2)                                                                     2:10.12     (2)                                    
Magdalena Mayerhofer   D1                                                                                                                                             38.41       (2)                                                                                                                 1:09.93     (3)   1:29.90     (3)                                                                     2:21.60     (3)                                    
Magdalena Jäger        D2                                                                                                                                             35.21       (1)                                                                                                                 56.07       (1)   1:18.09     (1)                                                                     2:00.77     (1)                                    
Michelle de Vora       D2                                                                                                                                             45.54       (4)                                                                                                                 1:16.29     (4)   1:48.38     (4)                                                                     2:40.09     (4)                                    
Vanessa Bittner        C1                                                                                                                                                               44.34            (1)                          44.06            (1)                                                                                1:30.79           (1)   1:29.20           (1)                                                                        
Julia Ankrisch         C1                                                                                                                                                               53.35            (2)                          51.14            (2)                                                                                1:49.87           (2)   1:46.72           (2)                                                                        
Sarah Feeberger        A2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           57.79       (1)                                                                                       1:59.18     (1)                     2:54.17     (1)