Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2010

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
06. - 07.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 31 men
  • 14 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 192 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.53 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) 06.02.2010
100 meter 15.10 Amira Youseff (F2) 06.02.2010
Sprint combination 178.395 Vanessa Bittner (C1) 06. - 07.02.2010
Last Update: 26.02.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 177.007 Christopher Kaloczy (B2) 06. - 07.02.2010
100 meter 14.88 Kevin Pesendorfer (F1) 06.02.2010
100 meter 18.15 Matthieu Fischer (F2) 06.02.2010
100 meter 23.94 Taruna Singh (F1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 35.58 Jennifer Pesendorfer (E2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 39.90 Kevin Pesendorfer (F1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 46.45 Martin Kerschner (D2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 52.62 Taruna Singh (F1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 53.84 Matthieu Fischer (F2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 56.07 Magdalena Jäger (D2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 58.82 Armin Hager (C2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:00.69 Jennifer Pesendorfer (E2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:06.79 Sandro Krall (C1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:16.11 Fabio Wippernig (E1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:18.09 Magdalena Jäger (D2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:22.66 Simon Casari (C1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:38.85 Oliver Haid (D1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:48.38 Michelle de Vora (D2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:54.41 Martin Kerschner (D2) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:00.77 Magdalena Jäger (D2) 06.02.2010
1500 meter 2:27.22 Sandro Krall (C1) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:33.14 Oliver Haid (D1) 06.02.2010
1500 meter 3:08.80 Simon Casari (C1) 06.02.2010
3000 meter 4:42.61 Christopher Kaloczy (B2) 06.02.2010
Last Update: 26.02.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
-
100 meter 14.88 Kevin Pesendorfer (F1) 06.02.2010
100 meter 17.52 Aman Kunj (F2) 06.02.2010
100 meter 18.15 Matthieu Fischer (F2) 06.02.2010
100 meter 23.94 Taruna Singh (F1) 06.02.2010
100 meter 24.92 Niseth Singh (F1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 35.58 Jennifer Pesendorfer (E2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 38.94 Mohamed Youseff (E2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 39.90 Kevin Pesendorfer (F1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 40.38 Amira Youseff (F2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 40.53 Julia Brugger (F1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 42.88 Adin Dautovic (F2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 43.54 Daniel Goebbel (F2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 44.60 Diksha Kunj (E1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 44.61 Anna Wiedner (E1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 46.45 Martin Kerschner (D2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 50.64 Nimith Singh (E1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 51.93 Aman Kunj (F2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 52.62 Taruna Singh (F1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 53.84 Matthieu Fischer (F2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 54.58 Xavier Gschwendtner (E1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 56.07 Magdalena Jäger (D2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 57.79 Sarah Feeberger (A2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 58.82 Armin Hager (C2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 59.89 Linus Heidegger (C1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:00.69 Jennifer Pesendorfer (E2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:01.68 Thomas Brugger (E1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:02.30 Gregor Watson (E2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:04.66 Mohamed Youseff (E2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:05.18 Thomas Petutschnigg (C1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:06.79 Sandro Krall (C1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:08.14 Sandro Kern (E2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:13.09 Pascal Dec (E1) 06.02.2010
300 meter 1:13.20 Mario Sumic (E1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:15.37 Diksha Kunj (E1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:15.49 Anna Wiedner (E1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:16.11 Fabio Wippernig (E1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:18.09 Magdalena Jäger (D2) 06.02.2010
300 meter 1:18.90 Niseth Singh (F1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:20.76 Simon Jesse (E2) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:22.66 Simon Casari (C1) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:25.52 Nimith Singh (E1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:28.27 Rebecca Wörndle (D1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:28.48 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:29.90 Magdalena Mayerhofer (D1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:38.85 Oliver Haid (D1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:48.38 Michelle de Vora (D2) 06.02.2010
500 meter 1:51.00 Mario Sumic (E1) 06.02.2010
700 meter 1:54.41 Martin Kerschner (D2) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 1:58.15 Simon Jesse (E2) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 1:59.18 Sarah Feeberger (A2) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:00.77 Magdalena Jäger (D2) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:08.68 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:21.60 Magdalena Mayerhofer (D1) 06.02.2010
1500 meter 2:27.22 Sandro Krall (C1) 06.02.2010
1500 meter 2:28.84 Thomas Petutschnigg (C1) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:33.14 Oliver Haid (D1) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:40.09 Michelle de Vora (D2) 06.02.2010
1000 meter 2:48.52 Martin Kerschner (D2) 06.02.2010
1500 meter 2:54.17 Sarah Feeberger (A2) 06.02.2010
Mini combination 177.007 Christopher Kaloczy (B2) 06. - 07.02.2010
1500 meter 3:08.80 Simon Casari (C1) 06.02.2010
Mini combination 192.055 Manuel Vogl (C1) 06. - 07.02.2010
Mini combination 194.451 Florian Jäger (B1) 06. - 07.02.2010
3000 meter 4:42.61 Christopher Kaloczy (B2) 06.02.2010
3000 meter 5:05.49 Manuel Vogl (C1) 06.02.2010
Last Update: 26.02.2021