Competition: 2023 Atlantic Long Track Championships

Information:
  • 46 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 women and 24 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 200 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 9:37.62 Katie Bower (Senior) 22.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 9:37.62 Katie Bower (Senior) 22.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:48.30 Nora Munro (Senior) 22.01.2023
500 meter 47.19 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 21.01.2023
1000 meter 1:42.57 Genevieve Robinson (C1) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:35.29 Evan Ren (C1) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:33.25 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:31.14 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 22.01.2023
500 meter 1:24.12 Ace Besnard (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:19.77 Lyle Pearse (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:16.55 Akshat Sadish (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:12.99 Felix Tomlin (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:12.48 Riley Pittman (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:10.60 Eilidh Bint (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:08.64 Corwinn Marshall (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:06.89 Eva Mu (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:04.65 Hayden MacMillan (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:02.62 Brady Gibson (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:01.16 Kai Kaneko (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.62 Trenton Wile (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.38 Mirthe De Haan (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.26 Sophie Kent-Purcell (A2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 53.91 Jasmine Helfenstein (C2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.53 Genevieve Robinson (C1) 21.01.2023
5000 meter 11:33.71 Ian Krill (C2) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 5:48.19 Genevieve Robinson (C1) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 11:25.31 Luke Jillings (Senior) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 9:54.27 Bradley Chambers (B1) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 9:02.74 Carter Bruce (Neo) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 9:01.27 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 8:57.17 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 8:42.02 Evan Ren (C1) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 8:35.02 Garrison Woodford (B2) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 6:51.12 Cory Lapointe (Senior) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 6:10.48 Nora Munro (Senior) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 6:00.86 Julia Foran (Senior) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 5:56.43 HeJin Wang (Senior) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:52.50 Jasmine Helfenstein (C2) 22.01.2023
1500 meter 3:12.54 Cory Lapointe (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 3:03.02 Jasmine Helfenstein (C2) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:58.16 Sophie Kent-Purcell (A2) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:54.97 Nora Munro (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:45.89 Genevieve Robinson (C1) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:32.28 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:30.86 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:27.44 Evan Ren (C1) 21.01.2023
1000 meter 1:59.98 Cory Lapointe (Senior) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:55.41 Sophie Kent-Purcell (A2) 22.01.2023
500 meter 46.52 Evan Ren (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 46.63 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 21.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 5:56.43 HeJin Wang (Senior) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 11:33.71 Ian Krill (C2) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 11:25.31 Luke Jillings (Senior) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 9:54.27 Bradley Chambers (B1) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 9:02.74 Carter Bruce (Neo) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 9:01.27 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 8:57.17 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 8:42.02 Evan Ren (C1) 22.01.2023
5000 meter 8:35.02 Garrison Woodford (B2) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 6:51.12 Cory Lapointe (Senior) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 6:10.48 Nora Munro (Senior) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:52.50 Jasmine Helfenstein (C2) 22.01.2023
500 meter 1:10.60 Eilidh Bint (Senior) 21.01.2023
3000 meter 5:48.19 Genevieve Robinson (C1) 22.01.2023
1500 meter 3:12.54 Cory Lapointe (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:58.16 Sophie Kent-Purcell (A2) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:54.97 Nora Munro (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:45.89 Genevieve Robinson (C1) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:32.28 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:30.86 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 21.01.2023
1500 meter 2:27.44 Evan Ren (C1) 21.01.2023
1000 meter 1:59.98 Cory Lapointe (Senior) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:55.41 Sophie Kent-Purcell (A2) 22.01.2023
3000 meter 6:00.86 Julia Foran (Senior) 22.01.2023
500 meter 46.52 Evan Ren (C1) 21.01.2023
1000 meter 1:48.30 Nora Munro (Senior) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:42.57 Genevieve Robinson (C1) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:35.29 Evan Ren (C1) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:33.25 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 22.01.2023
1000 meter 1:31.14 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 22.01.2023
500 meter 1:24.12 Ace Besnard (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:19.77 Lyle Pearse (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:16.55 Akshat Sadish (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:12.99 Felix Tomlin (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:12.48 Riley Pittman (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:08.64 Corwinn Marshall (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:06.89 Eva Mu (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:04.65 Hayden MacMillan (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:02.62 Brady Gibson (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:01.16 Kai Kaneko (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.62 Trenton Wile (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.38 Mirthe De Haan (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.26 Sophie Kent-Purcell (A2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 47.19 Jayson Lawson (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 46.63 Caius Taggart-Cox (Senior) 21.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023