Competition: 2018 Atlantic Cup Long Track Championships

Information:
  • 46 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 30 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 198 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 192.191 Connor Cameron (A1) 27. - 28.01.2018
Last Update: 25.06.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2 x 500 Meter meter 89.920 Barrett Ferguson-Losier (A1) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 91.030 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 95.410 Dylan Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 96.330 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 99.260 Conor Murray (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 101.880 David Lawless (B1) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 103.990 Colton Gough (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 105.080 Nicholas Comeau (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 105.760 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 107.110 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 107.560 Eric Verschoor (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 107.860 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 109.570 Ken Lane (M50) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 110.280 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 111.000 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 111.410 Young Liu (C1) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 111.940 Emily Kay (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 112.850 Matthew Lunn (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 113.560 Craig Hillis (M55) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 113.990 Ben Eaton (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 114.870 Harriet Mcsporran (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 116.980 Dakota Jager (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 121.240 Grace Sullivan (D2) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 123.180 Addison Bruce (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 125.080 Emily Doucette (C1) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 125.470 William Lawless (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 126.870 Mathieu Comeau (E1) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 127.270 Friedemann Brauer (M70) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 127.970 Ella Arruda-Kyriakidis (D1) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 130.530 Lyra Arruda-Kyriakidis (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 132.410 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 139.450 Mylene Leger (A1) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 143.620 Mackenzie Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
2 x 500 Meter meter 148.110 Sophie Kent-Purcell (C1) 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 200.189 Andrew Binns (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 203.366 Scott Verschoor (B2) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 213.098 William Oliver (B2) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 225.263 Dylan Domres (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 228.574 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 229.614 Claire Oliver (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 234.508 Angela Xu (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 237.429 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 246.533 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini Combination 295.866 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
500 meter 45.46 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 47.27 Dylan Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 48.03 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
500 meter 49.29 Conor Murray (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 53.88 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 54.31 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 55.11 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 55.80 Emily Kay (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 57.84 Dakota Jager (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:01.48 Addison Bruce (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:01.95 William Lawless (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:05.54 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:10.28 Mackenzie Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:36.29 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:40.42 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:49.51 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:49.52 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:51.44 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:54.85 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 2:18.29 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 2:32.95 Andrew Binns (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:40.68 William Oliver (B2) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:43.98 Dylan Domres (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:47.83 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:52.25 Claire Oliver (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:00.72 Colton Gough (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:00.73 Conor Murray (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:01.14 Angela Xu (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:11.80 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:16.30 Emily Kay (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:30.84 Addison Bruce (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:32.22 Ben Eaton (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:35.04 William Lawless (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:41.98 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 4:08.31 Mackenzie Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 5:27.87 Scott Verschoor (B2) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 5:33.25 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:06.95 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:11.63 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:26.87 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:35.77 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:47.00 Dylan Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:00.21 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:02.53 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 8:39.11 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
Last Update: 25.06.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.46 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 47.27 Dylan Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 48.03 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
500 meter 49.29 Conor Murray (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 49.52 Carter Bruce (C2) 28.01.2018
500 meter 50.89 David Lawless (B1) 28.01.2018
500 meter 52.48 Nicholas Comeau (n/a) Matthew McKenna (B1) 28.01.2018
500 meter 52.84 Alanna Komisar (Senior) 28.01.2018
500 meter 53.48 Eric Verschoor (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 53.88 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 54.31 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 54.35 Ken Lane (M50) 28.01.2018
500 meter 54.84 Young Liu (C1) 28.01.2018
500 meter 55.11 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 55.77 Craig Hillis (M55) 28.01.2018
500 meter 55.80 Emily Kay (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 55.93 Emma Leblanc (C2) 28.01.2018
500 meter 56.18 Ben Eaton (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 57.02 Grayson Miller (B2) 28.01.2018
500 meter 57.84 Dakota Jager (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:01.48 Addison Bruce (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:01.95 William Lawless (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:02.03 Emily Doucette (C1) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:02.70 Friedemann Brauer (M70) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:03.06 Ella Arruda-Kyriakidis (D1) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:03.24 Mathieu Comeau (E1) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:05.54 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
500 meter 1:10.28 Mackenzie Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 89.190 Connor Cameron (A1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 89.920 Barrett Ferguson-Losier (A1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 91.030 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 95.360 Scott Verschoor (B2) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 95.410 Dylan Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:36.29 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 96.330 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 99.260 Conor Murray (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 99.610 Carter Bruce (C2) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:40.42 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 101.880 David Lawless (B1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 103.990 Colton Gough (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 104.710 John Crawford (C2) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 105.080 Nicholas Comeau (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 105.620 Matthew McKenna (B1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 105.640 Rémy Martin (C1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 105.760 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 106.180 Alanna Komisar (Senior) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 107.110 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:47.16 Riley Adams (B1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 107.560 Eric Verschoor (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:47.58 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 107.860 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:48.67 Ken Lane (M50) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 109.080 Riley Adams (B1) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:49.51 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:49.52 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 109.570 Ken Lane (M50) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:50.07 Matthew McKenna (B1) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:50.10 Alanna Komisar (Senior) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 110.280 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 111.000 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 111.410 Young Liu (C1) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:51.44 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 111.940 Emily Kay (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:52.04 Craig Hillis (M55) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 112.150 Emma Leblanc (C2) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 112.800 Leila Cartier (C1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 112.850 Matthew Lunn (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 113.560 Craig Hillis (M55) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 113.990 Ben Eaton (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 114.100 Grayson Miller (B2) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 1:54.85 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 114.870 Harriet Mcsporran (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 116.980 Dakota Jager (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 2:01.02 Emma Leblanc (C2) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 121.240 Grace Sullivan (D2) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 2:02.86 Grayson Miller (B2) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 123.180 Addison Bruce (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 125.080 Emily Doucette (C1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 125.470 William Lawless (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 126.870 Mathieu Comeau (E1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 127.270 Friedemann Brauer (M70) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 127.970 Ella Arruda-Kyriakidis (D1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 130.530 Lyra Arruda-Kyriakidis (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 132.410 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 2:14.58 Friedemann Brauer (M70) 28.01.2018
1000 meter 2:18.29 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 139.450 Mylene Leger (A1) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 143.620 Mackenzie Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
2x500 meter 148.110 Sophie Kent-Purcell (C1) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 2:32.63 Scott Verschoor (B2) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:32.95 Andrew Binns (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:40.68 William Oliver (B2) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:43.98 Dylan Domres (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:47.83 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:48.78 Matthew McKenna (B1) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:52.25 Claire Oliver (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:53.64 Ken Lane (M50) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:54.84 David Lawless (B1) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 2:55.60 Riley Adams (B1) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:56.04 Craig Hillis (M55) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 2:57.64 Carter Bruce (C2) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:00.13 Nicholas Comeau (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:00.72 Colton Gough (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:00.73 Conor Murray (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:01.05 Rémy Martin (C1) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:01.14 Angela Xu (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:02.50 Alanna Komisar (Senior) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:05.63 Matthew Lunn (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:05.70 Eric Verschoor (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:09.50 Emma Leblanc (C2) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:11.80 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 27.01.2018
Mini combination 192.191 Connor Cameron (A1) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 194.301 Barrett Ferguson-Losier (A1) 27. - 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:16.30 Emily Kay (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:17.46 Grayson Miller (B2) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:19.41 Young Liu (C1) 28.01.2018
Mini combination 200.189 Andrew Binns (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:20.93 Ella Arruda-Kyriakidis (D1) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:20.95 Grace Sullivan (D2) 28.01.2018
Mini combination 203.366 Scott Verschoor (B2) 27. - 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:30.84 Addison Bruce (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:31.80 Friedemann Brauer (M70) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:32.22 Ben Eaton (n/a) 28.01.2018
Mini combination 213.098 William Oliver (B2) 27. - 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:35.04 William Lawless (n/a) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:41.98 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 27.01.2018
1500 meter 3:45.23 Emily Doucette (C1) 28.01.2018
Mini combination 225.263 Dylan Domres (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 227.768 Riley Adams (B1) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 228.480 Ken Lane (M50) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 228.574 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 229.614 Claire Oliver (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:50.53 Mathieu Comeau (E1) 28.01.2018
Mini combination 230.991 Matthew McKenna (B1) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 232.575 Craig Hillis (M55) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 234.508 Angela Xu (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 237.429 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
1500 meter 3:57.52 Mylene Leger (A1) 27.01.2018
Mini combination 241.033 Alanna Komisar (Senior) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 246.533 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
1500 meter 4:07.79 Sophie Kent-Purcell (C1) 28.01.2018
1500 meter 4:08.31 Mackenzie Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
Mini combination 249.894 Emma Leblanc (C2) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 259.156 Grayson Miller (B2) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 273.353 Friedemann Brauer (M70) 27. - 28.01.2018
Mini combination 295.866 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 27. - 28.01.2018
3000 meter 5:13.21 Connor Cameron (A1) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 5:25.76 Barrett Ferguson-Losier (A1) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 5:27.87 Scott Verschoor (B2) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 5:33.25 Andrew Binns (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:06.57 Craig Hillis (M55) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:06.69 Riley Adams (B1) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:06.95 William Oliver (B2) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:08.85 Ken Lane (M50) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:11.63 Claire Oliver (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:26.87 Angela Xu (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:35.77 Benjamin Hébert (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:41.32 Matthew McKenna (B1) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 6:47.00 Dylan Domres (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:00.21 Hannah Macneil (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:00.83 Emma Leblanc (C2) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:02.53 Sebastian Carratero (n/a) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:10.94 Friedemann Brauer (M70) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:12.36 Alanna Komisar (Senior) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 7:29.14 Grayson Miller (B2) 28.01.2018
3000 meter 8:39.11 Dul Norovsambuu (n/a) 28.01.2018
Last Update: 25.06.2021