Competition: Andantino Bokaal (2e Wedstrijd)

Information:
  • 51 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 39 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 102 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Andantino Bokaal (2e Wedstrijd)
11.11.2012
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

Allround (Men), 11.11.2012

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M                  1500M                 POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Wiebe Stassen            B1       NED   40.48     (2)         2:03.86   (1)         164.340                         
2     Sven Prins               Neo      NED   39.87     (1)         2:09.85   (2)         169.720   +5.380                
3     Marijn Koopman           Senior   NED   40.52     (3)         2:10.63   (3)         171.150   +6.810                
4     Martijn de Groot         M??      NED   42.69     (6)         2:11.85   (5)         174.540   +10.200               
5     Victor Velthuijsen       B2       NED   43.85     (11)        2:10.87   (4)         174.720   +10.380               
6     Dennis Bunschoten        B1       NED   43.73     (9)         2:13.84   (6)         177.570   +13.230               
7     Martijn Goedhart         Senior   NED   44.94     (18)        2:15.09   (7)         180.030   +15.690               
8     Christoffel Hendriks     Neo      NED   43.90     (13)   SB   2:16.42   (9)    SB   180.320   +15.980               
9     Kees Hooft               M35      NED   44.86     (17)        2:15.78   (8)         180.640   +16.300               
10    Mike Zetz                B2       NED   43.80     (10)        2:18.89   (11)        182.690   +18.350               
11    Niels de Jong            M??      NED   44.61     (16)        2:18.20   (10)        182.810   +18.470               
12    Tom Vermist              B1       NED   43.44     (7)         2:19.83   (14)        183.270   +18.930               
13    Leon Westenberg          A2       NED   43.87     (12)        2:19.61   (13)        183.480   +19.140               
14    Rik de Lange             M??      NED   43.61     (8)         2:19.92   (15)        183.530   +19.190               
15    Pieter Lubbe             B1       NED   42.24     (5)         2:21.29   (19)        183.530   +19.190               
16    Jeroen Hoff              M35      NED   43.97     (14)        2:20.02   (16)        183.990   +19.650               
17    Bart Brinksma            M50      NED   45.00     (19)        2:19.09   (12)        184.090   +19.750               
18    Wouter van der Harst     C2       NED   44.57     (15)        2:20.77   (18)        185.340   +21.000               
19    Simon Salomé             M55      NED   45.73     (21)        2:20.45   (17)        186.180   +21.840               
20    Walter Staal             M50      NED   46.00     (23)        2:23.34   (20)        189.340   +25.000               
21    Joost Boterman           Neo      NED   45.22     (20)        2:24.54   (23)        189.760   +25.420               
22    Fausto Hubner            C2       NED   45.98     (22)        2:24.24   (22)        190.220   +25.880               
23    Roan van Leeuwen         Neo      NED   46.49     (25)        2:23.99   (21)        190.480   +26.140               
24    Jaco de Kraker           M45      NED   48.86     (32)        2:24.98   (24)        193.840   +29.500               
25    Wim Ros                  M40      NED   46.34     (24)        2:30.78   (27)        197.120   +32.780               
26    Sam Kramer               C1       NED   48.53     (29)        2:28.95   (25)        197.480   +33.140               
27    Ton Hendrikse            M50      NED   47.92     (28)        2:30.16   (26)        198.080   +33.740               
28    Levy Kramer              C1       NED   46.93     (26)        2:31.49   (28)        198.420   +34.080               
29    Robert da Costa          M45      NED   49.33     (33)        2:31.64   (29)        200.970   +36.630               
30    René van Zessen          M55      NED   47.77     (27)        2:33.64   (30)        201.410   +37.070               
31    Lucas Melchior           M50      NED   48.55     (30)        2:35.62   (31)        204.170   +39.830               
32    Hidde Louwsma            C1       NED   48.69     (31)        2:37.32   (34)        206.010   +41.670               
33    Nico de Jong             M45      NED   49.59     (34)        2:36.42   (32)        206.010   +41.670               
34    Léon Feenstra            B2       NED   50.63     (36)        2:36.88   (33)        207.510   +43.170               
35    Gert-Jan van der Wurff   C2       NED   49.74     (35)        2:39.88   (35)        209.620   +45.280               
36    Tjebbe Zwart             C2       NED   51.39     (37)        2:45.05   (36)        216.440   +52.100               
37    Ronald Hazenkamp         M45      NED   52.68     (38)   SB   2:50.60   (37)        223.280   +58.940               
38    Gijs Jansen              C1       NED   1:00.66   (39)        3:12.27   (38)        252.930   +1.28.590             
      Max van Boxel            Neo      NED   41.37     (4)         -                     -                               



Allround (Women), 11.11.2012

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   500M                    1500M               POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Maike Brinksma          A1    NED   41.98   (1)    TR, SB   2:19.05   (1)       181.030                         
2     Renata Velthuijsen      A2    NED   45.98   (2)             2:25.96   (2)       191.940   +10.910               
3     Rianne Rolfes           C2    NED   46.71   (4)             2:32.76   (3)       199.470   +18.440               
4     Danielle Douma          A2    NED   46.69   (3)             2:32.96   (4)       199.650   +18.620               
5     Marike van der Schaaf   M45   NED   49.26   (6)             2:34.32   (5)       203.580   +22.550               
6     Nellie Kea              M50   NED   49.48   (7)    SB       2:35.15   (6)       204.630   +23.600               
7     Ellen Kok               M45   NED   49.74   (8)             2:35.21   (7)       204.950   +23.920               
8     Yvonne Simis            M40   NED   49.12   (5)             2:38.70   (8)       207.820   +26.790               
9     Sharon Douma            B2    NED   52.30   (11)            2:40.94   (9)       213.240   +32.210               
10    Kaylee Snijders         A2    NED   49.95   (9)             2:48.36   (10)      218.310   +37.280               
11    Julia Hendriks          C2    NED   54.53   (12)            3:11.10   (11)      245.630   +1.04.600             
      Maxine Gorter           A1    NED   50.78   (10)            -                   -                               



Andantino Bokaal (2e Wedstrijd)
11.11.2012
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

NAME                     AG       500M             1500M            
Marijn Koopman           Senior   40.52     (3)    2:10.63   (3)    
Martijn de Groot         M??      42.69     (6)    2:11.85   (5)    
Pieter Lubbe             B1       42.24     (5)    2:21.29   (19)   
Christoffel Hendriks     Neo      43.90     (13)   2:16.42   (9)    
Leon Westenberg          A2       43.87     (12)   2:19.61   (13)   
Bart Brinksma            M50      45.00     (19)   2:19.09   (12)   
Ton Hendrikse            M50      47.92     (28)   2:30.16   (26)   
Jeroen Hoff              M35      43.97     (14)   2:20.02   (16)   
Walter Staal             M50      46.00     (23)   2:23.34   (20)   
Martijn Goedhart         Senior   44.94     (18)   2:15.09   (7)    
Simon Salomé             M55      45.73     (21)   2:20.45   (17)   
Max van Boxel            Neo      41.37     (4)    DNS              
Sven Prins               Neo      39.87     (1)    2:09.85   (2)    
Niels de Jong            M??      44.61     (16)   2:18.20   (10)   
Jaco de Kraker           M45      48.86     (32)   2:24.98   (24)   
René van Zessen          M55      47.77     (27)   2:33.64   (30)   
Victor Velthuijsen       B2       43.85     (11)   2:10.87   (4)    
Joost Boterman           Neo      45.22     (20)   2:24.54   (23)   
Wim Ros                  M40      46.34     (24)   2:30.78   (27)   
Nico de Jong             M45      49.59     (34)   2:36.42   (32)   
Robert da Costa          M45      49.33     (33)   2:31.64   (29)   
Tom Vermist              B1       43.44     (7)    2:19.83   (14)   
Mike Zetz                B2       43.80     (10)   2:18.89   (11)   
Wiebe Stassen            B1       40.48     (2)    2:03.86   (1)    
Dennis Bunschoten        B1       43.73     (9)    2:13.84   (6)    
Hidde Louwsma            C1       48.69     (31)   2:37.32   (34)   
Sam Kramer               C1       48.53     (29)   2:28.95   (25)   
Levy Kramer              C1       46.93     (26)   2:31.49   (28)   
Wouter van der Harst     C2       44.57     (15)   2:20.77   (18)   
Gert-Jan van der Wurff   C2       49.74     (35)   2:39.88   (35)   
Tjebbe Zwart             C2       51.39     (37)   2:45.05   (36)   
Fausto Hubner            C2       45.98     (22)   2:24.24   (22)   
Roan van Leeuwen         Neo      46.49     (25)   2:23.99   (21)   
Lucas Melchior           M50      48.55     (30)   2:35.62   (31)   
Léon Feenstra            B2       50.63     (36)   2:36.88   (33)   
Ronald Hazenkamp         M45      52.68     (38)   2:50.60   (37)   
Kees Hooft               M35      44.86     (17)   2:15.78   (8)    
Rik de Lange             M??      43.61     (8)    2:19.92   (15)   
Gijs Jansen              C1       1:00.66   (39)   3:12.27   (38)   

NAME                    AG    500M           1500M            
Yvonne Simis            M40   49.12   (5)    2:38.70   (8)    
Maike Brinksma          A1    41.98   (1)    2:19.05   (1)    
Danielle Douma          A2    46.69   (3)    2:32.96   (4)    
Kaylee Snijders         A2    49.95   (9)    2:48.36   (10)   
Sharon Douma            B2    52.30   (11)   2:40.94   (9)    
Nellie Kea              M50   49.48   (7)    2:35.15   (6)    
Renata Velthuijsen      A2    45.98   (2)    2:25.96   (2)    
Maxine Gorter           A1    50.78   (10)   DNF              
Ellen Kok               M45   49.74   (8)    2:35.21   (7)    
Julia Hendriks          C2    54.53   (12)   3:11.10   (11)   
Rianne Rolfes           C2    46.71   (4)    2:32.76   (3)    
Marike van der Schaaf   M45   49.26   (6)    2:34.32   (5)