Competition: American Cup Final & Champions Challenge

Information:
  • 104 athletes from 3 nations
  • 43 women and 61 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 435 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.43 Philip Brojaka (Senior) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.78 Philip Brojaka (Senior) 20.03.2009
5000 meter 6:51.18 Philip Brojaka (Senior) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 02.08.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.27 Brent Aussprung (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 36.27 Ingo Bos (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.43 Philip Brojaka (Senior) Laurence Ducker (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.36 Colton Barrett (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.92 Ian Baranski (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.27 Matthew Lindsay (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.47 Bruce Conner (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.82 Lee Eckert (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.23 Cherise Wilkins (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.92 Nils Hopkins (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 41.18 Ashlee Barnett (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 41.64 Brian Nelson (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 41.81 Kenneth.74 Anderson (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.34 Robert Johnson (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 42.35 Alexander Ortiz (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.91 Bri West (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.98 Matthew Lints (M35) 21.03.2009
500 meter 43.82 Lyle McDonald (M35) 20.03.2009
500 meter 44.83 Sophie Ristau (B1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 44.97 Jenna Anzalone (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 51.02 Frank Ruck (M50) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:09.95 Brent Aussprung (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:11.37 Ingo Bos (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.34 Ian Baranski (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.42 Matthew Lindsay (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:17.06 Lee Eckert (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.03 Ericka Hawke (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:21.81 Caleb Drew (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:21.82 Brian Nelson (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:23.08 Nils Hopkins (B2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.44 Kenneth.74 Anderson (M30) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.67 Heidi Miller-Shockley (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.69 Matthew Lints (M35) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.93 Robert Johnson (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.27 Bri West (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.54 Alexander Ortiz (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.53 Lyle McDonald (M35) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.94 Melanie Eckert (B1) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:29.78 Jenna Anzalone (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:32.18 Tim Demerjian (M35) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:42.96 Frank Ruck (M50) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:52.38 Liam Ortega (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:59.41 Bruce Conner (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:59.44 Lee Eckert (Neo) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:11.64 Bri West (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:12.28 Alexander Ortiz (A2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:13.91 Lyle McDonald (M35) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:14.61 Robert Johnson (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:15.37 Matthew Lints (M35) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:24.15 Tim Demerjian (M35) 21.03.2009
3000 meter 4:35.07 Megan Foss (A1) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:52.67 Sophie Ristau (B1) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:59.64 Sarah Burd (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 5:44.14 Donna Eckert (M50) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:42.38 Ian Baranski (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:51.18 Philip Brojaka (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:55.25 Ingo Bos (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:11.86 Paul Nahrwold (A1) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:37.82 Anthony Sargent (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:11.23 Matthew Backstrom (C2) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 02.08.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
10.000 meter - -
500 meter 35.27 Brent Aussprung (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 35.85 Parker Vance (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.27 Ingo Bos (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.43 Philip Brojaka (Senior) Laurence Ducker (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.12 Alexander Mark (A2) 20.03.2009
500 meter 37.14 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.36 Colton Barrett (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.39 Justin Stelly (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.47 Alexander Ochowicz (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 37.50 Matthew Hickson (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.61 Jonathan Gorman (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.74 Liam Ortega (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 37.92 Ian Baranski (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.27 Matthew Lindsay (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.39 Charles Mahoney (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.42 Elli Ochowicz (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.47 Bruce Conner (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.73 Anthony Sargent (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.82 Lee Eckert (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.16 Charles Stangl (B2) 20.03.2009
500 meter 39.18 Joseph Blumel (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.20 Rebekah Bradford (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.37 Lauren Cholewinski (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 39.47 Erik Ducker (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.00 Nathan Tonkinson (B1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.03 Luke Tweddale (C2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.23 Cherise Wilkins (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.28 Ericka Hawke (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 40.38 Keith Carney (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 40.61 Jilleanne Rookard (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 40.72 Rebecca Lang (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 40.92 Nils Hopkins (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.97 Jamaal Jones (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 41.02 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (A2) 20.03.2009
500 meter 41.18 Ashlee Barnett (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 41.64 Brian Nelson (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 41.69 Leah Lambert (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 41.76 Nathaniel White (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 41.81 Kenneth.74 Anderson (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 41.86 Anne Bruckner (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 42.06 Jerica Tandiman (C1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.34 Robert Johnson (Senior) 20.03.2009
500 meter 42.35 Alexander Ortiz (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.91 Bri West (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.93 Steven Hartman (C1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.98 Matthew Lints (M35) 21.03.2009
500 meter 43.20 William Armstrong (M40) 21.03.2009
500 meter 43.30 Matthew Backstrom (C2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 43.82 Lyle McDonald (M35) 20.03.2009
500 meter 43.88 Lisa Hambly (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 43.95 Danielle Barrett (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 44.15 Ian Callender (B1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 44.82 Sara Nielson (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 44.83 Sophie Ristau (B1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 44.97 Jenna Anzalone (Neo) 20.03.2009
500 meter 45.62 Jaclyn Rowe (C2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 45.73 Jessica Backstrom (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 46.17 Carla Langenthal (M30) 20.03.2009
500 meter 48.17 Eliza Hanson (C2) 20.03.2009
500 meter 48.28 Kaitlin Backstrom (D2) 20.03.2009
500 meter 48.98 Hannah Moomey (B2) 20.03.2009
500 meter 49.29 Gary Groen (M60) 21.03.2009
500 meter 51.02 Frank Ruck (M50) 20.03.2009
500 meter 51.41 Jamie Lindquist-Nielson (E1) 20.03.2009
500 meter 52.16 Donna Eckert (M50) 21.03.2009
500 meter 1:05.66 Lucy Biles (E2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:09.95 Brent Aussprung (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.78 Philip Brojaka (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:11.28 Laurence Ducker (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:11.37 Ingo Bos (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.30 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.34 Ian Baranski (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.78 Justin Stelly (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.90 Alexander Ochowicz (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.03 Jonathan Gorman (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.09 Colton Barrett (A1) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.67 Alexander Mark (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.31 Liam Ortega (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.42 Matthew Lindsay (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:17.06 Lee Eckert (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:17.62 Rebekah Bradford (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:17.63 Matthew Hickson (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:17.98 Keith Carney (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:18.91 Jilleanne Rookard (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:18.97 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.03 Ericka Hawke (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:20.71 Lauren Cholewinski (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:20.72 Luke Tweddale (C2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:21.53 Rebecca Lang (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:21.81 Caleb Drew (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:21.82 Brian Nelson (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:22.48 Anne Bruckner (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:23.08 Nils Hopkins (B2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:23.13 Mark Yanagihara (M30) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:23.40 Nathaniel White (M30) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.44 Kenneth.74 Anderson (M30) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.67 Heidi Miller-Shockley (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.69 Matthew Lints (M35) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.93 Robert Johnson (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.11 Danielle Barrett (B2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.27 Bri West (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.41 Hannah Curwin (B1) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.54 Alexander Ortiz (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.79 Jerica Tandiman (C1) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.85 Jamaal Jones (Senior) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.18 William Armstrong (M40) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.35 Liz Looby (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.40 Matthew Backstrom (C2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.53 Lyle McDonald (M35) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.94 Melanie Eckert (B1) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:27.94 Steven Hartman (C1) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:29.66 Jessica Backstrom (A2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:29.78 Jenna Anzalone (Neo) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:30.55 Carla Langenthal (M30) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:32.18 Tim Demerjian (M35) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:32.48 Jaclyn Rowe (C2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:36.28 Hannah Moomey (B2) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:42.24 Gary Groen (M60) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:42.96 Frank Ruck (M50) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:46.52 Jamie Lindquist-Nielson (E1) 20.03.2009
1000 meter 1:46.78 Donna Eckert (M50) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:49.83 Philip Brojaka (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:50.42 Ingo Bos (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:52.38 Liam Ortega (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:52.47 Alexander Ochowicz (Neo) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:53.82 Jonathan Gorman (Neo) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:55.70 Matthew Lindsay (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:58.01 Anthony Sargent (Neo) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:58.29 Heather Richardson (Neo) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:59.41 Bruce Conner (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:59.44 Lee Eckert (Neo) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:01.44 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (A2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:02.98 Rebekah Bradford (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:05.00 Brian Nelson (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:07.68 Nathaniel White (M30) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:08.53 Luke Tweddale (C2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:09.09 Kenneth.74 Anderson (M30) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:11.64 Bri West (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:12.28 Alexander Ortiz (A2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:13.54 Steven Hartman (C1) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:13.74 William Armstrong (M40) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:13.88 Kyle Ronchak (C1) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:13.91 Lyle McDonald (M35) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:14.21 Jerica Tandiman (C1) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:14.61 Robert Johnson (Senior) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:15.22 Carla Langenthal (M30) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:15.37 Matthew Lints (M35) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 2:21.07 Lucy Biles (E2) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:24.15 Tim Demerjian (M35) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:24.75 Jaclyn Rowe (C2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:30.11 Hannah Moomey (B2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:39.43 Kaitlin Backstrom (D2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:39.49 Gary Groen (M60) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:43.87 Donna Eckert (M50) 21.03.2009
3000 meter 3:59.08 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:18.30 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:29.94 Elli Ochowicz (Senior) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:30.37 Rebekah Dyrud (B2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:30.93 Carla Langenthal (M30) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:31.34 Danielle Barrett (B2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:35.07 Megan Foss (A1) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:43.62 Mark Yanagihara (M30) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:52.67 Sophie Ristau (B1) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:59.64 Sarah Burd (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 5:13.11 Hannah Moomey (B2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 5:14.53 Jaclyn Rowe (C2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 5:38.29 Kaitlin Backstrom (D2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 5:44.14 Donna Eckert (M50) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:42.38 Ian Baranski (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:51.18 Philip Brojaka (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:55.25 Ingo Bos (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:55.52 Liam Ortega (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:05.45 Jonathan Gorman (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:09.08 Charles Stangl (B2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:11.86 Paul Nahrwold (A1) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:17.37 Joseph Blumel (B2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:18.36 Brian Nelson (Senior) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:37.82 Anthony Sargent (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:49.19 Nathaniel White (M30) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:02.75 Luke Tweddale (C2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:11.23 Matthew Backstrom (C2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:14.23 Steven Hartman (C1) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:26.76 Lyle McDonald (M35) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:36.42 Kyle Ronchak (C1) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 9:24.50 Tim Demerjian (M35) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 02.08.2021