Competition: AmCup #1

Information:
  • 95 athletes from 9 nations
  • 44 women and 51 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 448 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

AmCup #1
21. - 24.10.2021
Utah Olympic Oval (USA)

500 meter (Women), 21.10.2021

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Erin Jackson               Senior   USA   37.08                      
2     Brittany Bowe              Senior   USA   37.43   +0.350    SB       
3     Kimi Goetz                 Senior   USA   37.50   +0.420             
4     Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   TPE   38.64   +1.560             
5     Sarah Warren               Senior   USA   38.73   +1.650             
6     Maria Victoria Rodriguez   Senior   ARG   38.78   +1.700    NR       
7     Brianna Bocox              Senior   USA   38.89   +1.810             
8     Chrysta Rands              Senior   USA   39.75   +2.670             
9     Greta Myers                A1       USA   39.86   +2.780             
10    Blair Cruikshank           Neo      USA   40.14   +3.060             
11    Paige Schwartzburg         Senior   USA   40.18   +3.100             
12    McKenzie Browne            Senior   USA   40.54   +3.460             
13    Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   MGL   40.98   +3.900             
14    Kristiine Kalev            Neo      EST   41.20   +4.120    PB       
15    Piper Yde                  B2       USA   41.33   +4.250    SB       
16    Anna Quinn                 Neo      USA   41.57   +4.490             
17    Ellie Fuchs                Neo      USA   42.29   +5.210             
18    Abigail Hailey Sorenson    A2       USA   42.30   +5.220    PB       
19    Shruti Kotwal              Senior   IND   42.33   +5.250    NR       
20    Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe   Neo      USA   42.52   +5.440             
21    Sydney-Yu Terpening        Neo      USA   42.79   +5.710             
22    Jamie Lindquist-Nielson    Neo      USA   42.99   +5.910             
23    Cynthia Jennings           Senior   USA   42.99   +5.910    PB       
24    Rebecca Simmons            Senior   USA   43.19   +6.110    PB       
25    Claire Kudlata             B2       USA   43.24   +6.160    PB       
26    Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   43.29   +6.210             
27    Natasha Gakovic            B2       USA   43.52   +6.440    PB       
28    Libby Williams             B2       USA   43.57   +6.490    PB       
29    Jia Griffiths              A1       USA   43.95   +6.870             
30    Audrey Steffes             A2       USA   44.39   +7.310    SB       
31    Maja Gakovic               B2       USA   47.24   +10.160            
DNS   Jenni Kukkonen             Senior   FIN   -                          



3000 meter (Women), 21.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Mia Kilburg-Manganello    Senior   USA   4:06.93                        
2     Dessie Weigel             Senior   USA   4:13.59   +6.660               
3     Jamie Jurak               Senior   USA   4:17.59   +10.660              
4     Georgia Birkland          Neo      USA   4:22.59   +15.660              
5     Abigail Hailey Sorenson   A2       USA   4:24.68   +17.750     PB       
6     Valentina Espinosa        Neo      ARG   4:24.86   +17.930              
7     Kristiine Kalev           Neo      EST   4:26.45   +19.520              
8     Rebecca Simmons           Senior   USA   4:33.03   +26.100              
9     Lindsey Woodbury          A2       USA   4:33.30   +26.370              
10    Claire Kudlata            B2       USA   4:42.86   +35.930              
11    Darian O'Neil             Senior   USA   4:45.00   +38.070              
12    Piper Yde                 B2       USA   4:48.54   +41.610              
13    Larissa Paes              Senior   BRA   4:48.94   +42.010              
14    Jia Griffiths             A1       USA   4:55.49   +48.560     SB       
15    Libby Williams            B2       USA   4:58.75   +51.820     PB       
16    Natasha Gakovic           B2       USA   5:02.16   +55.230              
17    Maja Gakovic              B2       USA   5:28.85   +1.21.920            
DNF   Audrey Steffes            A2       USA   -                              
DQ    Greta Myers               A1       USA   -                              



500 meter (Men), 21.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Cooper Mcleod             Neo      USA   34.73                      
2     Jordan Stolz              A1       USA   34.77   +0.040    NRJ      
3     Austin Kleba              Neo      USA   34.94   +0.210             
4     Kimani Griffin            Senior   USA   35.22   +0.490             
5     Wei-Lin Tai               Senior   TPE   35.44   +0.710             
6     Zach Stoppelmoor          Neo      USA   35.50   +0.770             
7     Brett Perry               Senior   USA   35.71   +0.980             
8     Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Neo      USA   35.82   +1.090    SB       
9     Tanner Worley             Senior   USA   36.10   +1.370             
10    Shaner Lebauer            Senior   USA   36.13   +1.400    PB       
11    William Gebauer           Neo      USA   36.19   +1.460             
12    Sabien Tinson             Neo      USA   36.47   +1.740    PB       
13    Jonathan Tobon            A1       USA   36.58   +1.850             
14    Caleb Wakefield           Senior   USA   36.66   +1.930    PB       
15    Yalait Zorigtbaatar       Neo      MGL   36.78   +2.050             
16    Kyle Ronchak              Senior   USA   36.85   +2.120             
17    Andrew Astalos            Senior   USA   37.16   +2.430    SB       
18    Ian Quinn                 Senior   USA   37.31   +2.580    SB       
19    Herbert Harbison          Senior   USA   37.38   +2.650             
20    Justin Stelly             Senior   USA   37.40   +2.670             
21    Auggie Herman             A1       USA   37.61   +2.880             
22    KC Boutiette              Senior   USA   37.67   +2.940    SB       
23    Carl Tatelli              B2       USA   37.68   +2.950    PB       
24    João Victor da Silva      Neo      BRA   37.87   +3.140             
25    Thomas Fitsgerald         Neo      USA   38.28   +3.550             
26    Kelin Dunfee              Senior   USA   38.42   +3.690             
27    Isaac Jeon                B1       USA   38.80   +4.070             
28    Brian Bullard             Senior   USA   38.81   +4.080             
29    Andrew Love               M50      USA   39.05   +4.320    SB       
30    Jersey Chytla             A2       USA   39.55   +4.820             
31    Nathaniel Beveridge       Neo      USA   40.37   +5.640             
32    Keith Keovan              B2       USA   40.41   +5.680             
33    William Silk              B1       USA   40.98   +6.250    PB       
34    Caden Barber              A2       USA   41.16   +6.430             
35    Éder Lopes Moraes        M35      BRA   41.40   +6.670    NRM      
36    Aiden Meacham             C2       USA   41.63   +6.900    PB       
37    Max Weber                 C1       USA   42.12   +7.390             
38    Mark Yanagihara           M45      USA   42.20   +7.470             
39    Ben Weber                 A1       USA   43.15   +8.420             
40    Kyle Blood                A1       USA   43.87   +9.140             
41    Zachary Jensen            B2       USA   44.92   +10.190            
DQ    Joonas Valge              Neo      EST   -                          



5000 meter (Men), 21.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD    
1     Emery Lehman          Senior   USA   6:18.56                         
2     Ethan Cepuran         Neo      USA   6:19.36   +0.800                
3     Casey Dawson          Neo      USA   6:21.93   +3.370                
4     German Tirado         Senior   COL   6:31.36   +12.800               
5     Ian Quinn             Senior   USA   6:39.08   +20.520     SB        
6     Caleb Wakefield       Senior   USA   6:40.38   +21.820               
7     Dylan Woodbury        B2       USA   6:48.17   +29.610     PB        
8     Jonathan Tobon        A1       USA   6:48.47   +29.910     PB        
9     Kelin Dunfee          Senior   USA   6:49.50   +30.940               
10    Auggie Herman         A1       USA   6:54.61   +36.050     PB        
11    Thomas Fitsgerald     Neo      USA   7:07.61   +49.050               
12    Éder Lopes Moraes    M35      BRA   7:10.69   +52.130     NRM, NR   
13    Carl Tatelli          B2       USA   7:15.92   +57.360     PB        
14    William Silk          B1       USA   7:26.82   +1.08.260   PB        
15    Aiden Meacham         C2       USA   7:37.72   +1.19.160   PB        
16    Jersey Chytla         A2       USA   7:39.28   +1.20.720             
17    Kyle Blood            A1       USA   7:50.21   +1.31.650   PB        
18    Zachary Jensen        B2       USA   9:39.24   +3.20.680   PB        



3000 meter (Women), 21.10.2021

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Audrey Steffes   A2   USA   4:58.45          SB       



500 meter (Women), 22.10.2021

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Erin Jackson               Senior   USA   37.10                      
2     Brittany Bowe              Senior   USA   37.55   +0.450             
3     Kimi Goetz                 Senior   USA   37.84   +0.740             
4     Sarah Warren               Senior   USA   38.50   +1.400    PB       
5     Maria Victoria Rodriguez   Senior   ARG   38.64   +1.540    NR       
6     Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   TPE   38.80   +1.700             
7     Brianna Bocox              Senior   USA   39.14   +2.040             
8     Chrysta Rands              Senior   USA   39.47   +2.370    PB       
9     Greta Myers                A1       USA   39.71   +2.610    PB       
10    McKenzie Browne            Senior   USA   39.85   +2.750             
11    Blair Cruikshank           Neo      USA   40.05   +2.950             
12    Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   MGL   41.20   +4.100             
      Anna Quinn                 Neo      USA   41.20   +4.100    SB       
13    Piper Yde                  B2       USA   41.38   +4.280             
14    Lindsey Woodbury           A2       USA   42.04   +4.940             
15    Ellie Fuchs                Neo      USA   42.08   +4.980             
16    Valentina Espinosa         Neo      ARG   42.23   +5.130    PB       
17    Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe   Neo      USA   42.24   +5.140    PB       
18    Sydney-Yu Terpening        Neo      USA   42.34   +5.240    PB       
19    Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   42.40   +5.300    NR       
20    Shruti Kotwal              Senior   IND   42.69   +5.590             
21    Jamie Lindquist-Nielson    Neo      USA   42.83   +5.730             
22    Cynthia Jennings           Senior   USA   43.11   +6.010             
23    Claire Kudlata             B2       USA   43.38   +6.280             
24    Jia Griffiths              A1       USA   43.63   +6.530             
25    Natasha Gakovic            B2       USA   43.64   +6.540             
26    Libby Williams             B2       USA   43.78   +6.680             
27    Audrey Steffes             A2       USA   45.31   +8.210             
28    Maja Gakovic               B2       USA   47.73   +10.630            
DNS   Rebecca Simmons            Senior   USA   -                          



1500 meter (Women), 22.10.2021

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Brittany Bowe              Senior   USA   1:52.55                      
2     Kimi Goetz                 Senior   USA   1:54.83   +2.280             
3     Mia Kilburg-Manganello     Senior   USA   1:54.87   +2.320    SB       
4     Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   TPE   1:57.40   +4.850             
5     Brianna Bocox              Senior   USA   1:57.65   +5.100    SB       
6     Sarah Warren               Senior   USA   1:59.56   +7.010    PB       
7     Greta Myers                A1       USA   2:02.19   +9.640    PB       
8     Georgia Birkland           Neo      USA   2:02.22   +9.670    PB       
9     Valentina Espinosa         Neo      ARG   2:03.00   +10.450   NR       
10    Paige Schwartzburg         Senior   USA   2:03.41   +10.860   SB       
11    Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   MGL   2:04.30   +11.750   NR       
12    Chrysta Rands              Senior   USA   2:04.61   +12.060   SB       
13    Kristiine Kalev            Neo      EST   2:05.60   +13.050            
14    Anna Quinn                 Neo      USA   2:05.91   +13.360   PB       
15    Abigail Hailey Sorenson    A2       USA   2:06.54   +13.990   PB       
16    Maria Victoria Rodriguez   Senior   ARG   2:07.09   +14.540   PB       
17    Lindsey Woodbury           A2       USA   2:07.49   +14.940   PB       
18    Rebecca Simmons            Senior   USA   2:08.02   +15.470            
19    Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe   Neo      USA   2:08.73   +16.180   PB       
20    Darian O'Neil              Senior   USA   2:09.17   +16.620   SB       
21    McKenzie Browne            Senior   USA   2:09.72   +17.170            
22    Sydney-Yu Terpening        Neo      USA   2:10.73   +18.180   PB       
23    Piper Yde                  B2       USA   2:12.09   +19.540            
24    Jia Griffiths              A1       USA   2:12.82   +20.270            
25    Claire Kudlata             B2       USA   2:14.61   +22.060            
26    Jamie Lindquist-Nielson    Neo      USA   2:16.14   +23.590            
27    Audrey Steffes             A2       USA   2:16.56   +24.010   PB       
28    Shruti Kotwal              Senior   IND   2:17.04   +24.490   NR       
29    Libby Williams             B2       USA   2:17.32   +24.770   PB       
30    Natasha Gakovic            B2       USA   2:18.67   +26.120            
31    Maja Gakovic               B2       USA   2:35.39   +42.840   SB       
DQ    Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   -                            



500 meter (Men), 22.10.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD     
1     Jordan Stolz            A1       USA   34.52             WRJ, TRJ   
2     Cooper Mcleod           Neo      USA   34.67   +0.150    NRJ        
3     Austin Kleba            Neo      USA   34.94   +0.420               
4     Kimani Griffin          Senior   USA   35.19   +0.670    SB         
5     Wei-Lin Tai             Senior   TPE   35.25   +0.730    PB         
6     Zach Stoppelmoor        Neo      USA   35.58   +1.060               
7     Brett Perry             Senior   USA   35.61   +1.090    SB         
8     William Gebauer         Neo      USA   35.83   +1.310    SB         
9     Tanner Worley           Senior   USA   35.94   +1.420    PB         
10    Shaner Lebauer          Senior   USA   36.19   +1.670               
11    Yalait Zorigtbaatar     Neo      MGL   36.49   +1.970    SB         
      Jonathan Tobon          A1       USA   36.49   +1.970    SB         
12    Sabien Tinson           Neo      USA   36.66   +2.140               
13    Kyle Ronchak            Senior   USA   36.82   +2.300    SB         
14    João Victor da Silva    Neo      BRA   37.03   +2.510    NR         
15    Joonas Valge            Neo      EST   37.08   +2.560               
16    Andrew Astalos          Senior   USA   37.23   +2.710               
17    Herbert Harbison        Senior   USA   37.40   +2.880               
      Caleb Wakefield         Senior   USA   37.40   +2.880               
18    Dylan Woodbury          B2       USA   37.43   +2.910    PB         
19    Auggie Herman           A1       USA   37.70   +3.180               
20    Thomas Fitsgerald       Neo      USA   38.22   +3.700    PB         
21    Kelin Dunfee            Senior   USA   38.34   +3.820    PB         
22    Isaac Jeon              B1       USA   38.69   +4.170    PB         
23    Brian Bullard           Senior   USA   38.76   +4.240    PB         
24    Carl Tatelli            B2       USA   38.85   +4.330               
25    Jersey Chytla           A2       USA   39.41   +4.890    PB         
26    Nathaniel Beveridge     Neo      USA   39.73   +5.210    PB         
27    Keith Keovan            B2       USA   40.10   +5.580    PB         
28    Caden Barber            A2       USA   40.45   +5.930    SB         
29    Éder Lopes Moraes      M35      BRA   40.68   +6.160    NRM        
30    Andrew Love             M50      USA   40.73   +6.210               
31    Max Weber               C1       USA   41.32   +6.800    PB         
32    Aiden Meacham           C2       USA   41.67   +7.150               
33    Mark Yanagihara         M45      USA   42.04   +7.520               
34    Carl Shobe              B1       USA   42.52   +8.000    PB         
35    Ben Weber               A1       USA   42.56   +8.040    SB         
36    Kyle Blood              A1       USA   42.92   +8.400    PB         
37    Zachary Jensen          B2       USA   45.64   +11.120              
DNS   German Tirado           Senior   COL   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 22.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joey Mantia               Senior   USA   1:42.49                      
2     Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Neo      USA   1:44.77   +2.280    PB       
3     Emery Lehman              Senior   USA   1:44.90   +2.410             
4     Casey Dawson              Neo      USA   1:44.95   +2.460             
5     Ethan Cepuran             Neo      USA   1:45.40   +2.910    PB       
6     Wei-Lin Tai               Senior   TPE   1:47.40   +4.910             
7     Jonathan Tobon            A1       USA   1:48.18   +5.690    PB       
8     William Gebauer           Neo      USA   1:49.33   +6.840    PB       
9     Dylan Woodbury            B2       USA   1:49.71   +7.220    PB       
10    Caleb Wakefield           Senior   USA   1:49.86   +7.370             
11    German Tirado             Senior   COL   1:50.29   +7.800    SB       
12    Zach Stoppelmoor          Neo      USA   1:50.46   +7.970    SB       
13    Auggie Herman             A1       USA   1:50.70   +8.210    PB       
14    Tanner Worley             Senior   USA   1:51.20   +8.710    PB       
15    KC Boutiette              Senior   USA   1:51.59   +9.100    SB       
16    Yalait Zorigtbaatar       Neo      MGL   1:51.80   +9.310    SB       
17    Herbert Harbison          Senior   USA   1:52.11   +9.620    SB       
18    Kelin Dunfee              Senior   USA   1:52.15   +9.660    PB       
19    Thomas Fitsgerald         Neo      USA   1:53.52   +11.030   PB       
20    Joonas Valge              Neo      EST   1:53.71   +11.220            
21    Sabien Tinson             Neo      USA   1:55.15   +12.660   PB       
22    Carl Tatelli              B2       USA   1:56.18   +13.690   PB       
23    Jersey Chytla             A2       USA   1:57.17   +14.680   PB       
24    Éder Lopes Moraes        M35      BRA   2:00.14   +17.650   NRM      
25    João Victor da Silva      Neo      BRA   2:01.05   +18.560            
26    William Silk              B1       USA   2:01.47   +18.980   PB       
27    Keith Keovan              B2       USA   2:03.56   +21.070   SB       
28    Aiden Meacham             C2       USA   2:04.37   +21.880   PB       
29    Isaac Jeon                B1       USA   2:05.85   +23.360   PB       
30    Kyle Blood                A1       USA   2:07.06   +24.570   PB       
31    Nathaniel Beveridge       Neo      USA   2:07.16   +24.670   PB       
32    Mark Yanagihara           M45      USA   2:07.77   +25.280   SB       
33    Max Weber                 C1       USA   2:10.30   +27.810   PB       
34    Carl Shobe                B1       USA   2:10.83   +28.340   PB       
35    Caden Barber              A2       USA   2:13.90   +31.410   SB       
36    Ben Weber                 A1       USA   2:16.13   +33.640   SB       
37    Zachary Jensen            B2       USA   2:19.71   +37.220            
DQ    Justin Stelly             Senior   USA   -                            
DNS   Jordan Stolz              A1       USA   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 23.10.2021

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Brittany Bowe              Senior   USA   1:12.72                      
2     Kimi Goetz                 Senior   USA   1:13.60   +0.880             
3     Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   TPE   1:14.38   +1.660             
4     Erin Jackson               Senior   USA   1:15.30   +2.580             
5     Brianna Bocox              Senior   USA   1:15.50   +2.780             
6     Mia Kilburg-Manganello     Senior   USA   1:16.15   +3.430    SB       
7     Sarah Warren               Senior   USA   1:16.41   +3.690    PB       
8     Greta Myers                A1       USA   1:18.62   +5.900    PB       
9     Chrysta Rands              Senior   USA   1:18.64   +5.920    SB       
10    Maria Victoria Rodriguez   Senior   ARG   1:19.32   +6.600             
11    Georgia Birkland           Neo      USA   1:19.70   +6.980    PB       
12    McKenzie Browne            Senior   USA   1:19.90   +7.180    PB       
13    Kristiine Kalev            Neo      EST   1:20.71   +7.990    PB       
14    Blair Cruikshank           Neo      USA   1:20.75   +8.030    SB       
15    Lindsey Woodbury           A2       USA   1:21.04   +8.320    PB       
16    Anna Quinn                 Neo      USA   1:21.36   +8.640    SB       
17    Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   MGL   1:21.58   +8.860    PB       
18    Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe   Neo      USA   1:23.30   +10.580            
19    Piper Yde                  B2       USA   1:23.40   +10.680   SB       
20    Sydney-Yu Terpening        Neo      USA   1:24.26   +11.540            
21    Shruti Kotwal              Senior   IND   1:25.00   +12.280   NR       
22    Natasha Gakovic            B2       USA   1:25.09   +12.370   PB       
23    Cynthia Jennings           Senior   USA   1:25.19   +12.470   PB       
24    Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   1:25.50   +12.780            
25    Libby Williams             B2       USA   1:26.05   +13.330   PB       
26    Claire Kudlata             B2       USA   1:26.63   +13.910   PB       
27    Audrey Steffes             A2       USA   1:27.17   +14.450   SB       
28    Ellie Fuchs                Neo      USA   1:27.58   +14.860   SB       
29    Jamie Lindquist-Nielson    Neo      USA   1:27.78   +15.060            
30    Maja Gakovic               B2       USA   1:37.24   +24.520   SB       
DQ    Jia Griffiths              A1       USA   -                            



5000 meter (Women), 23.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Maria Lamb                Senior   USA   7:10.77             SB       
2     Jamie Jurak               Senior   USA   7:16.75   +5.980    PB       
3     Mia Kilburg-Manganello    Senior   USA   7:17.05   +6.280    SB       
4     Dessie Weigel             Senior   USA   7:18.29   +7.520    PB       
5     Valentina Espinosa        Neo      ARG   7:24.29   +13.520   NR       
6     Laura Gomez Quintero      Senior   COL   7:26.06   +15.290   NR       
7     Abigail Hailey Sorenson   A2       USA   7:50.37   +39.600   PB       
DNS   Georgia Birkland          Neo      USA   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 23.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jordan Stolz              A1       USA   1:07.88             NRJ      
2     Cooper Mcleod             Neo      USA   1:08.14   +0.260    PB       
3     Joey Mantia               Senior   USA   1:08.29   +0.410    SB       
4     Austin Kleba              Neo      USA   1:08.57   +0.690             
5     Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Neo      USA   1:08.60   +0.720    SB       
6     Kimani Griffin            Senior   USA   1:08.94   +1.060             
7     Zach Stoppelmoor          Neo      USA   1:09.09   +1.210    PB       
8     Wei-Lin Tai               Senior   TPE   1:09.19   +1.310             
9     Emery Lehman              Senior   USA   1:10.07   +2.190    SB       
10    Tanner Worley             Senior   USA   1:10.09   +2.210    PB       
11    Brett Perry               Senior   USA   1:11.03   +3.150    SB       
12    Jonathan Tobon            A1       USA   1:11.26   +3.380    SB       
13    Shaner Lebauer            Senior   USA   1:11.56   +3.680    PB       
14    Dylan Woodbury            B2       USA   1:11.72   +3.840    PB       
15    Yalait Zorigtbaatar       Neo      MGL   1:12.05   +4.170    SB       
16    Sabien Tinson             Neo      USA   1:12.20   +4.320    PB       
17    Joonas Valge              Neo      EST   1:12.23   +4.350    PB       
18    Herbert Harbison          Senior   USA   1:12.61   +4.730             
19    Caleb Wakefield           Senior   USA   1:12.75   +4.870             
20    Auggie Herman             A1       USA   1:12.78   +4.900             
21    Kyle Ronchak              Senior   USA   1:13.54   +5.660    SB       
22    João Victor da Silva      Neo      BRA   1:13.63   +5.750    PB       
23    Thomas Fitsgerald         Neo      USA   1:14.48   +6.600    PB       
24    Carl Tatelli              B2       USA   1:14.55   +6.670    PB       
25    Andrew Astalos            Senior   USA   1:14.69   +6.810    SB       
26    Jersey Chytla             A2       USA   1:15.40   +7.520    PB       
27    Isaac Jeon                B1       USA   1:18.33   +10.450   PB       
28    Nathaniel Beveridge       Neo      USA   1:19.03   +11.150   PB       
29    William Silk              B1       USA   1:19.61   +11.730   PB       
30    Keith Keovan              B2       USA   1:19.67   +11.790   SB       
31    Brian Bullard             Senior   USA   1:19.68   +11.800            
32    Éder Lopes Moraes        M35      BRA   1:19.86   +11.980   NRM      
33    Andrew Love               M50      USA   1:19.94   +12.060            
34    Aiden Meacham             C2       USA   1:20.65   +12.770   PB       
35    Mark Yanagihara           M45      USA   1:22.17   +14.290   SB       
36    Kyle Blood                A1       USA   1:22.94   +15.060   PB       
37    Max Weber                 C1       USA   1:23.73   +15.850   PB       
38    Caden Barber              A2       USA   1:24.09   +16.210   SB       
39    Ben Weber                 A1       USA   1:25.36   +17.480   PB       
40    Carl Shobe                B1       USA   1:25.74   +17.860   PB       
41    Zachary Jensen            B2       USA   1:27.88   +20.000            
DQ    William Gebauer           Neo      USA   -                            



10.000 meter (Men), 23.10.2021

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Casey Dawson     Neo      USA   12:59.70               PB       
2     Ethan Cepuran    Neo      USA   13:30.19   +30.490     SB       
3     Emery Lehman     Senior   USA   13:33.47   +33.770     SB       
4     German Tirado    Senior   COL   13:36.15   +36.450              
5     Kelin Dunfee     Senior   USA   14:12.94   +1.13.240   SB       
6     Dylan Woodbury   B2       USA   14:42.88   +1.43.180   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 23.10.2021

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     William Gebauer   Neo   USA   1:10.91          SB       



Mass Start (Women), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   TPE   1:20.00                        
2     Laura Michelle Rodriguez   B1       COL   54.00     -26.000              
3     Laura Gomez Quintero       Senior   COL   40.00     -40.000              
4     Claire Kudlata             B2       USA   16.00     -1.04.000            
5     Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   MGL   16.00     -1.04.000            
6     Natasha Gakovic            B2       USA   12.00     -1.08.000            
7     Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   10.00     -1.10.000            
8     Jia Griffiths              A1       USA   03.00     -1.17.000            
9     Libby Williams             B2       USA   -                              
10    Mariana Franco             B2       COL   -                              
11    Audrey Steffes             A2       USA   -                              
12    Maja Gakovic               B2       USA   -                              
13    Vanessa Enriquez           Senior   COL   -                              



Mass Start (Women), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   TPE   1:20.00                        
2     Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   MGL   50.00     -30.000              
3     Laura Michelle Rodriguez   B1       COL   26.00     -54.000              
4     Audrey Steffes             A2       USA   24.00     -56.000              
5     Natasha Gakovic            B2       USA   20.00     -1.00.000            
6     Laura Gomez Quintero       Senior   COL   16.00     -1.04.000            
7     Mariana Franco             B2       COL   09.00     -1.11.000            
8     Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   06.00     -1.14.000            
9     Jia Griffiths              A1       USA   -                              
10    Vanessa Enriquez           Senior   COL   -                              
11    Maja Gakovic               B2       USA   -                              



Mass Start (Men), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     German Tirado           Senior   COL   1:28.00                        
2     Wei-Lin Tai             Senior   TPE   1:04.00   -24.000              
3     Joonas Valge            Neo      EST   30.00     -58.000              
4     Diego Amaya             A2       COL   22.00     -1.06.000            
5     Éder Lopes Moraes      M35      BRA   10.00     -1.18.000            
6     William Silk            B1       USA   08.00     -1.20.000            
7     Jersey Chytla           A2       USA   06.00     -1.22.000            
8     Yalait Zorigtbaatar     Neo      MGL   03.00     -1.25.000            
9     Aiden Meacham           C2       USA   -                              
10    Andres Campo            Senior   COL   -                              
11    Max Weber               C1       USA   -                              
12    João Victor da Silva    Neo      BRA   -                              
13    Keith Keovan            B2       USA   -                              



Mass Start (Men), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Diego Amaya             A2       COL   1:34.00                        
2     German Tirado           Senior   COL   1:04.00   -30.000              
3     Wei-Lin Tai             Senior   TPE   30.00     -1.04.000            
4     Éder Lopes Moraes      M35      BRA   14.00     -1.20.000            
5     Joonas Valge            Neo      EST   10.00     -1.24.000            
6     Yalait Zorigtbaatar     Neo      MGL   03.00     -1.31.000            
7     João Victor da Silva    Neo      BRA   -                              
8     William Silk            B1       USA   -                              
9     Aiden Meacham           C2       USA   -                              
10    Jersey Chytla           A2       USA   -                              
11    Andres Campo            Senior   COL   -                              
12    Keith Keovan            B2       USA   -                              



Mass Start (Women), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Mia Kilburg-Manganello    Senior   USA   1:26.00                        
2     Jamie Jurak               Senior   USA   31.00     -55.000              
3     Dessie Weigel             Senior   USA   28.00     -58.000              
4     Sarah Warren              Senior   USA   18.00     -1.08.000            
5     Paige Schwartzburg        Senior   USA   12.00     -1.14.000            
6     Darian O'Neil             Senior   USA   10.00     -1.16.000            
7     Rebecca Simmons           Senior   USA   06.00     -1.20.000            
8     Lindsey Woodbury          A2       USA   -                              
9     Greta Myers               A1       USA   -                              
10    Piper Yde                 B2       USA   -                              
11    Abigail Hailey Sorenson   A2       USA   -                              
12    Sydney-Yu Terpening       Neo      USA   -                              
DQ    Georgia Birkland          Neo      USA   -                              



Mass Start (Women), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Mia Kilburg-Manganello   Senior   USA   1:50.00                        
2     Dessie Weigel            Senior   USA   46.00     -1.04.000            
3     Jamie Jurak              Senior   USA   24.00     -1.26.000            
4     Georgia Birkland         Neo      USA   20.00     -1.30.000            
5     Paige Schwartzburg       Senior   USA   16.00     -1.34.000            
6     Rebecca Simmons          Senior   USA   08.00     -1.42.000            
7     Darian O'Neil            Senior   USA   06.00     -1.44.000            
8     Lindsey Woodbury         A2       USA   03.00     -1.47.000            
9     Greta Myers              A1       USA   -                              
10    Piper Yde                B2       USA   -                              
11    Sarah Warren             Senior   USA   -                              



Mass Start (Men), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jordan Stolz              A1       USA   1:26.00                        
2     Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Neo      USA   40.00     -46.000              
3     Joey Mantia               Senior   USA   30.00     -56.000              
4     Casey Dawson              Neo      USA   29.00     -57.000              
5     Ethan Cepuran             Neo      USA   20.00     -1.06.000            
6     Emery Lehman              Senior   USA   20.00     -1.06.000            
7     Ian Quinn                 Senior   USA   06.00     -1.20.000            
8     Jonathan Tobon            A1       USA   -                              
9     Herbert Harbison          Senior   USA   -                              
10    Dylan Woodbury            B2       USA   -                              
11    KC Boutiette              Senior   USA   -                              
12    Kelin Dunfee              Senior   USA   -                              
13    Zach Stoppelmoor          Neo      USA   -                              
14    Auggie Herman             A1       USA   -                              
15    Thomas Fitsgerald         Neo      USA   -                              
16    Justin Stelly             Senior   USA   -                              
17    Carl Tatelli              B2       USA   -                              



Mass Start (Men), 24.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Joey Mantia               Senior   USA   1:20.00                        
2     Ian Quinn                 Senior   USA   46.00     -34.000              
3     Casey Dawson              Neo      USA   28.00     -52.000              
4     Ethan Cepuran             Neo      USA   26.00     -54.000              
5     Emery Lehman              Senior   USA   16.00     -1.04.000            
6     Jordan Stolz              A1       USA   06.00     -1.14.000            
7     Jonathan Tobon            A1       USA   03.00     -1.17.000            
8     Zach Stoppelmoor          Neo      USA   -                              
9     Kelin Dunfee              Senior   USA   -                              
10    Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Neo      USA   -                              
11    KC Boutiette              Senior   USA   -                              
12    Herbert Harbison          Senior   USA   -                              
13    Justin Stelly             Senior   USA   -                              
14    Dylan Woodbury            B2       USA   -                              
15    Carl Tatelli              B2       USA   -                              
16    Thomas Fitsgerald         Neo      USA   -                              
DQ    Auggie Herman             A1       USA   -                              



AmCup #1
21. - 24.10.2021
Utah Olympic Oval (USA)

NAME                      AG       500M                5000M               500M                500M                10.000M            1000M               1000M              MASS START          MASS START          MASS START                   MASS START                   
                                                                                                                                                          23.10.2021                                                 24.10.2021                   24.10.2021                   
                                   21.10.2021          21.10.2021          22.10.2021          22.10.2021          23.10.2021         23.10.2021          Reskate            24.10.2021          24.10.2021          World Cup Qualifier          World Cup Qualifier          
Kelin Dunfee              Senior   38.42        (26)   6:49.50      (9)    38.34        (21)   1:52.15      (18)   14:12.94     (5)                                                                                                        (12)                         (9)    
Jersey Chytla             A2       39.55        (30)   7:39.28      (16)   39.41        (25)   1:57.17      (23)                      1:15.40      (26)                      06.00        (7)                 (10)                                                             
Éder Lopes Moraes        M35      41.40        (35)   7:10.69      (12)   40.68        (29)   2:00.14      (24)                      1:19.86      (32)                      10.00        (5)    14.00        (4)                                                              
Aiden Meacham             C2       41.63        (36)   7:37.72      (15)   41.67        (32)   2:04.37      (28)                      1:20.65      (34)                                   (9)                 (9)                                                              
Jonathan Tobon            A1       36.58        (13)   6:48.47      (8)    36.49        (11)   1:48.18      (7)                       1:11.26      (12)                                                                                    (8)    03.00                 (7)    
Carl Tatelli              B2       37.68        (23)   7:15.92      (13)   38.85        (24)   1:56.18      (22)                      1:14.55      (24)                                                                                    (17)                         (15)   
Auggie Herman             A1       37.61        (21)   6:54.61      (10)   37.70        (19)   1:50.70      (13)                      1:12.78      (20)                                                                                    (14)   DQ                           
Thomas Fitsgerald         Neo      38.28        (25)   7:07.61      (11)   38.22        (20)   1:53.52      (19)                      1:14.48      (23)                                                                                    (15)                         (16)   
Kyle Blood                A1       43.87        (40)   7:50.21      (17)   42.92        (36)   2:07.06      (30)                      1:22.94      (36)                                                                                                                        
Zachary Jensen            B2       44.92        (41)   9:39.24      (18)   45.64        (37)   2:19.71      (37)                      1:27.88      (41)                                                                                                                        
Caleb Wakefield           Senior   36.66        (14)   6:40.38      (6)    37.40        (17)   1:49.86      (10)                      1:12.75      (19)                                                                                                                        
William Silk              B1       40.98        (33)   7:26.82      (14)                       2:01.47      (26)                      1:19.61      (29)                      08.00        (6)                 (8)                                                              
Ian Quinn                 Senior   37.31        (18)   6:39.08      (5)                                                                                                                                              06.00                 (7)    46.00                 (2)    
William Gebauer           Neo      36.19        (11)                       35.83        (8)    1:49.33      (8)                       DQ                  1:10.91      (1)                                                                                                     
Yalait Zorigtbaatar       Neo      36.78        (15)                       36.49        (11)   1:51.80      (16)                      1:12.05      (15)                      03.00        (8)    03.00        (6)                                                              
Joonas Valge              Neo      DQ                                      37.08        (15)   1:53.71      (20)                      1:12.23      (17)                      30.00        (3)    10.00        (5)                                                              
Wei-Lin Tai               Senior   35.44        (5)                        35.25        (5)    1:47.40      (6)                       1:09.19      (8)                       1:04.00      (2)    30.00        (3)                                                              
Keith Keovan              B2       40.41        (32)                       40.10        (27)   2:03.56      (27)                      1:19.67      (30)                                   (13)                (12)                                                             
João Victor da Silva      Neo      37.87        (24)                       37.03        (14)   2:01.05      (25)                      1:13.63      (22)                                   (12)                (7)                                                              
Max Weber                 C1       42.12        (37)                       41.32        (31)   2:10.30      (33)                      1:23.73      (37)                                   (11)                                                                                 
Jordan Stolz              A1       34.77        (2)                        34.52        (1)    DNS                                    1:07.88      (1)                                                               1:26.00               (1)    06.00                 (6)    
Zach Stoppelmoor          Neo      35.50        (6)                        35.58        (6)    1:50.46      (12)                      1:09.09      (7)                                                                                     (13)                         (8)    
Herbert Harbison          Senior   37.38        (19)                       37.40        (17)   1:52.11      (17)                      1:12.61      (18)                                                                                    (9)                          (12)   
Mark Yanagihara           M45      42.20        (38)                       42.04        (33)   2:07.77      (32)                      1:22.17      (35)                                                                                                                        
Isaac Jeon                B1       38.80        (27)                       38.69        (22)   2:05.85      (29)                      1:18.33      (27)                                                                                                                        
Caden Barber              A2       41.16        (34)                       40.45        (28)   2:13.90      (35)                      1:24.09      (38)                                                                                                                        
Ben Weber                 A1       43.15        (39)                       42.56        (35)   2:16.13      (36)                      1:25.36      (39)                                                                                                                        
Tanner Worley             Senior   36.10        (9)                        35.94        (9)    1:51.20      (14)                      1:10.09      (10)                                                                                                                        
Sabien Tinson             Neo      36.47        (12)                       36.66        (12)   1:55.15      (21)                      1:12.20      (16)                                                                                                                        
Nathaniel Beveridge       Neo      40.37        (31)                       39.73        (26)   2:07.16      (31)                      1:19.03      (28)                                                                                                                        
Andrew Love               M50      39.05        (29)                       40.73        (30)                                          1:19.94      (33)                                                                                                                        
Kyle Ronchak              Senior   36.85        (16)                       36.82        (13)                                          1:13.54      (21)                                                                                                                        
Kimani Griffin            Senior   35.22        (4)                        35.19        (4)                                           1:08.94      (6)                                                                                                                         
Andrew Astalos            Senior   37.16        (17)                       37.23        (16)                                          1:14.69      (25)                                                                                                                        
Brett Perry               Senior   35.71        (7)                        35.61        (7)                                           1:11.03      (11)                                                                                                                        
Cooper Mcleod             Neo      34.73        (1)                        34.67        (2)                                           1:08.14      (2)                                                                                                                         
Austin Kleba              Neo      34.94        (3)                        34.94        (3)                                           1:08.57      (4)                                                                                                                         
Shaner Lebauer            Senior   36.13        (10)                       36.19        (10)                                          1:11.56      (13)                                                                                                                        
Brian Bullard             Senior   38.81        (28)                       38.76        (23)                                          1:19.68      (31)                                                                                                                        
Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Neo      35.82        (8)                                            1:44.77      (2)                       1:08.60      (5)                                                               40.00                 (2)                          (10)   
KC Boutiette              Senior   37.67        (22)                                           1:51.59      (15)                                                                                                                           (11)                         (11)   
Justin Stelly             Senior   37.40        (20)                                           DQ                                                                                                                                          (16)                         (13)   
Dylan Woodbury            B2                           6:48.17      (7)    37.43        (18)   1:49.71      (9)    14:42.88     (6)   1:11.72      (14)                                                                                    (10)                         (14)   
German Tirado             Senior                       6:31.36      (4)    DNS                 1:50.29      (11)   13:36.15     (4)                                          1:28.00      (1)    1:04.00      (2)                                                              
Emery Lehman              Senior                       6:18.56      (1)                        1:44.90      (3)    13:33.47     (3)   1:10.07      (9)                                                               20.00                 (6)    16.00                 (5)    
Ethan Cepuran             Neo                          6:19.36      (2)                        1:45.40      (5)    13:30.19     (2)                                                                                  20.00                 (5)    26.00                 (4)    
Casey Dawson              Neo                          6:21.93      (3)                        1:44.95      (4)    12:59.70     (1)                                                                                  29.00                 (4)    28.00                 (3)    
Carl Shobe                B1                                               42.52        (34)   2:10.83      (34)                      1:25.74      (40)                                                                                                                        
Joey Mantia               Senior                                                               1:42.49      (1)                       1:08.29      (3)                                                               30.00                 (3)    1:20.00               (1)    
Andres Campo              Senior                                                                                                                                                          (10)                (11)                                                             
Diego Amaya               A2                                                                                                                                                 22.00        (4)    1:34.00      (1)                                                              

NAME                       AG       500M                3000M               3000M              500M                500M                1000M               5000M              MASS START          MASS START          MASS START                   MASS START                   
                                                                            21.10.2021                                                                                                                                24.10.2021                   24.10.2021                   
                                    21.10.2021          21.10.2021          Reskate            22.10.2021          22.10.2021          23.10.2021          23.10.2021         24.10.2021          24.10.2021          World Cup Qualifier          World Cup Qualifier          
Audrey Steffes             A2       44.39        (30)   DNF                 4:58.45      (1)   45.31        (27)   2:16.56      (27)   1:27.17      (27)                                   (11)   24.00        (4)                                                              
Jia Griffiths              A1       43.95        (29)   4:55.49      (14)                      43.63        (24)   2:12.82      (24)   DQ                                     03.00        (8)                 (9)                                                              
Natasha Gakovic            B2       43.52        (27)   5:02.16      (16)                      43.64        (25)   2:18.67      (30)   1:25.09      (22)                      12.00        (6)    20.00        (5)                                                              
Maja Gakovic               B2       47.24        (31)   5:28.85      (17)                      47.73        (28)   2:35.39      (31)   1:37.24      (30)                                   (12)                (11)                                                             
Larissa Paes               Senior   43.29        (26)   4:48.94      (13)                      42.40        (19)   DQ                  1:25.50      (24)                      10.00        (7)    06.00        (8)                                                              
Claire Kudlata             B2       43.24        (25)   4:42.86      (10)                      43.38        (23)   2:14.61      (25)   1:26.63      (26)                      16.00        (4)                                                                                  
Libby Williams             B2       43.57        (28)   4:58.75      (15)                      43.78        (26)   2:17.32      (29)   1:26.05      (25)                                   (9)                                                                                  
Piper Yde                  B2       41.33        (15)   4:48.54      (12)                      41.38        (13)   2:12.09      (23)   1:23.40      (19)                                                                                    (10)                         (10)   
Greta Myers                A1       39.86        (9)    DQ                                     39.71        (9)    2:02.19      (7)    1:18.62      (8)                                                                                     (9)                          (9)    
Rebecca Simmons            Senior   43.19        (24)   4:33.03      (8)                       DNS                 2:08.02      (18)                                                                                  06.00                 (7)    08.00                 (6)    
Kristiine Kalev            Neo      41.20        (14)   4:26.45      (7)                                           2:05.60      (13)   1:20.71      (13)                                                                                                                        
Abigail Hailey Sorenson    A2       42.30        (18)   4:24.68      (5)                                           2:06.54      (15)                       7:50.37      (7)                                                                 (11)                                
Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   40.98        (13)                                          41.20        (12)   2:04.30      (11)   1:21.58      (17)                      16.00        (5)    50.00        (2)                                                              
Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   38.64        (4)                                           38.80        (6)    1:57.40      (4)    1:14.38      (3)                       1:20.00      (1)    1:20.00      (1)                                                              
Sarah Warren               Senior   38.73        (5)                                           38.50        (4)    1:59.56      (6)    1:16.41      (7)                                                               18.00                 (4)                          (11)   
Sydney-Yu Terpening        Neo      42.79        (21)                                          42.34        (18)   2:10.73      (22)   1:24.26      (20)                                                                                    (12)                                
Jamie Lindquist-Nielson    Neo      42.99        (22)                                          42.83        (21)   2:16.14      (26)   1:27.78      (29)                                                                                                                        
Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe   Neo      42.52        (20)                                          42.24        (17)   2:08.73      (19)   1:23.30      (18)                                                                                                                        
Brittany Bowe              Senior   37.43        (2)                                           37.55        (2)    1:52.55      (1)    1:12.72      (1)                                                                                                                         
Shruti Kotwal              Senior   42.33        (19)                                          42.69        (20)   2:17.04      (28)   1:25.00      (21)                                                                                                                        
Brianna Bocox              Senior   38.89        (7)                                           39.14        (7)    1:57.65      (5)    1:15.50      (5)                                                                                                                         
Anna Quinn                 Neo      41.57        (16)                                          41.20        (12)   2:05.91      (14)   1:21.36      (16)                                                                                                                        
Maria Victoria Rodriguez   Senior   38.78        (6)                                           38.64        (5)    2:07.09      (16)   1:19.32      (10)                                                                                                                        
Kimi Goetz                 Senior   37.50        (3)                                           37.84        (3)    1:54.83      (2)    1:13.60      (2)                                                                                                                         
Chrysta Rands              Senior   39.75        (8)                                           39.47        (8)    2:04.61      (12)   1:18.64      (9)                                                                                                                         
McKenzie Browne            Senior   40.54        (12)                                          39.85        (10)   2:09.72      (21)   1:19.90      (12)                                                                                                                        
Blair Cruikshank           Neo      40.14        (10)                                          40.05        (11)                       1:20.75      (14)                                                                                                                        
Erin Jackson               Senior   37.08        (1)                                           37.10        (1)                        1:15.30      (4)                                                                                                                         
Cynthia Jennings           Senior   42.99        (23)                                          43.11        (22)                       1:25.19      (23)                                                                                                                        
Ellie Fuchs                Neo      42.29        (17)                                          42.08        (15)                       1:27.58      (28)                                                                                                                        
Paige Schwartzburg         Senior   40.18        (11)                                                              2:03.41      (10)                                                                                  12.00                 (5)    16.00                 (5)    
Jenni Kukkonen             Senior   DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Lindsey Woodbury           A2                           4:33.30      (9)                       42.04        (14)   2:07.49      (17)   1:21.04      (15)                                                                                    (8)    03.00                 (8)    
Valentina Espinosa         Neo                          4:24.86      (6)                       42.23        (16)   2:03.00      (9)                        7:24.29      (5)                                                                                                     
Mia Kilburg-Manganello     Senior                       4:06.93      (1)                                           1:54.87      (3)    1:16.15      (6)    7:17.05      (3)                                           1:26.00               (1)    1:50.00               (1)    
Georgia Birkland           Neo                          4:22.59      (4)                                           2:02.22      (8)    1:19.70      (11)   DNS                                                        DQ                           20.00                 (4)    
Darian O'Neil              Senior                       4:45.00      (11)                                          2:09.17      (20)                                                                                  10.00                 (6)    06.00                 (7)    
Jamie Jurak                Senior                       4:17.59      (3)                                                                                   7:16.75      (2)                                           31.00                 (2)    24.00                 (3)    
Dessie Weigel              Senior                       4:13.59      (2)                                                                                   7:18.29      (4)                                           28.00                 (3)    46.00                 (2)    
Laura Gomez Quintero       Senior                                                                                                                          7:26.06      (6)   40.00        (3)    16.00        (6)                                                              
Maria Lamb                 Senior                                                                                                                          7:10.77      (1)                                                                                                     
Vanessa Enriquez           Senior                                                                                                                                                          (13)                (10)                                                             
Laura Michelle Rodriguez   B1                                                                                                                                                 54.00        (2)    26.00        (3)                                                              
Mariana Franco             B2                                                                                                                                                              (10)   09.00        (7)