Competition: AmCup #1

Information:
  • 95 athletes from 9 nations
  • 44 women and 51 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 448 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
22.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joey Mantia (Senior) USA 1:42.49 -
2 Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Neo) USA 1:44.77 PB +2.280
3 Emery Lehman (Senior) USA 1:44.90 +2.410
4 Casey Dawson (Neo) USA 1:44.95 +2.460
5 Ethan Cepuran (Neo) USA 1:45.40 PB +2.910
6 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) TPE 1:47.40 +4.910
7 Jonathan Tobon (A1) USA 1:48.18 PB +5.690
8 William Gebauer (Neo) USA 1:49.33 PB +6.840
9 Dylan Woodbury (B2) USA 1:49.71 PB +7.220
10 Caleb Wakefield (Senior) USA 1:49.86 +7.370
11 German Tirado (Senior) COL 1:50.29 SB +7.800
12 Zach Stoppelmoor (Neo) USA 1:50.46 SB +7.970
13 Auggie Herman (A1) USA 1:50.70 PB +8.210
14 Tanner Worley (Senior) USA 1:51.20 PB +8.710
15 KC Boutiette (Senior) USA 1:51.59 SB +9.100
16 Yalait Zorigtbaatar (Neo) MGL 1:51.80 SB +9.310
17 Herbert Harbison (Senior) USA 1:52.11 SB +9.620
18 Kelin Dunfee (Senior) USA 1:52.15 PB +9.660
19 Thomas Fitsgerald (Neo) USA 1:53.52 PB +11.030
20 Joonas Valge (Neo) EST 1:53.71 +11.220
21 Sabien Tinson (Neo) USA 1:55.15 PB +12.660
22 Carl Tatelli (B2) USA 1:56.18 PB +13.690
23 Jersey Chytla (A2) USA 1:57.17 PB +14.680
24 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) BRA 2:00.14 NRM +17.650
25 João Victor da Silva (Neo) BRA 2:01.05 +18.560
26 William Silk (B1) USA 2:01.47 PB +18.980
27 Keith Keovan (B2) USA 2:03.56 SB +21.070
28 Aiden Meacham (C2) USA 2:04.37 PB +21.880
29 Isaac Jeon (B1) USA 2:05.85 PB +23.360
30 Kyle Blood (A1) USA 2:07.06 PB +24.570
31 Nathaniel Beveridge (Neo) USA 2:07.16 PB +24.670
32 Mark Yanagihara (M45) USA 2:07.77 SB +25.280
33 Max Weber (C1) USA 2:10.30 PB +27.810
34 Carl Shobe (B1) USA 2:10.83 PB +28.340
35 Caden Barber (A2) USA 2:13.90 SB +31.410
36 Ben Weber (A1) USA 2:16.13 SB +33.640
37 Zachary Jensen (B2) USA 2:19.71 +37.220
DQ Justin Stelly (Senior) USA DQ -
DNS Jordan Stolz (A1) USA DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best