Competition: AmCup #1

Information:
  • 95 athletes from 9 nations
  • 44 women and 51 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 448 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.52 Jordan Stolz (A1) 22.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.03 João Victor da Silva (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.64 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.78 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.33 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.40 Larissa Paes (Senior) 22.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.00 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 23.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.00 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:04.30 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.04 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 22.10.2021
5000 meter 7:10.69 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:24.29 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:26.06 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) 23.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:07.88 Jordan Stolz (A1) 23.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.68 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 22.10.2021
500 meter 41.40 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 21.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.86 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 23.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.14 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 22.10.2021
5000 meter 7:10.69 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 21.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.52 Jordan Stolz (A1) 22.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.52 Jordan Stolz (A1) 22.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.52 Jordan Stolz (A1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 34.67 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 34.77 Jordan Stolz (A1) 21.10.2021
1000 meter 1:07.88 Jordan Stolz (A1) 23.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.25 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 35.94 Tanner Worley (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 36.13 Shaner Lebauer (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 36.47 Sabien Tinson (Neo) 21.10.2021
500 meter 36.66 Caleb Wakefield (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 37.03 João Victor da Silva (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 37.43 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 22.10.2021
500 meter 37.68 Carl Tatelli (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 38.22 Thomas Fitsgerald (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.34 Kelin Dunfee (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.50 Sarah Warren (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.69 Isaac Jeon (B1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.76 Brian Bullard (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.41 Jersey Chytla (A2) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.47 Chrysta Rands (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.71 Greta Myers (A1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.73 Nathaniel Beveridge (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 40.10 Keith Keovan (B2) 22.10.2021
500 meter 40.68 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 22.10.2021
500 meter 40.98 William Silk (B1) 21.10.2021
500 meter 41.20 Kristiine Kalev (Neo) 21.10.2021
500 meter 41.32 Max Weber (C1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 41.63 Aiden Meacham (C2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.23 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.24 Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.30 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.33 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.34 Sydney-Yu Terpening (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.40 Larissa Paes (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.52 Carl Shobe (B1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.92 Kyle Blood (A1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.99 Cynthia Jennings (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.19 Rebecca Simmons (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.24 Claire Kudlata (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.52 Natasha Gakovic (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.57 Libby Williams (B2) 21.10.2021
1000 meter 1:08.14 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.09 Zach Stoppelmoor (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.09 Tanner Worley (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.56 Shaner Lebauer (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.72 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.20 Sabien Tinson (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.23 Joonas Valge (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:13.63 João Victor da Silva (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.48 Thomas Fitsgerald (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.55 Carl Tatelli (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.40 Jersey Chytla (A2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.41 Sarah Warren (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.33 Isaac Jeon (B1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.62 Greta Myers (A1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.03 Nathaniel Beveridge (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.61 William Silk (B1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.70 Georgia Birkland (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.86 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.90 McKenzie Browne (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.65 Aiden Meacham (C2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.71 Kristiine Kalev (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.04 Lindsey Woodbury (A2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.58 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.94 Kyle Blood (A1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:23.73 Max Weber (C1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.00 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.09 Natasha Gakovic (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.19 Cynthia Jennings (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.36 Ben Weber (A1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.74 Carl Shobe (B1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:26.05 Libby Williams (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:26.63 Claire Kudlata (B2) 23.10.2021
1500 meter 1:44.77 Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:45.40 Ethan Cepuran (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.18 Jonathan Tobon (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.33 William Gebauer (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.71 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.70 Auggie Herman (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.20 Tanner Worley (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:52.15 Kelin Dunfee (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:53.52 Thomas Fitsgerald (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:55.15 Sabien Tinson (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:56.18 Carl Tatelli (B2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.17 Jersey Chytla (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:59.56 Sarah Warren (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.14 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.47 William Silk (B1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:02.19 Greta Myers (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:02.22 Georgia Birkland (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.00 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:04.30 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:04.37 Aiden Meacham (C2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:05.85 Isaac Jeon (B1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:05.91 Anna Quinn (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:06.54 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.06 Kyle Blood (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.09 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.16 Nathaniel Beveridge (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.49 Lindsey Woodbury (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:08.73 Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:10.30 Max Weber (C1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:10.73 Sydney-Yu Terpening (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:10.83 Carl Shobe (B1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:16.56 Audrey Steffes (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.04 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.32 Libby Williams (B2) 22.10.2021
3000 meter 4:24.68 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 21.10.2021
3000 meter 4:58.75 Libby Williams (B2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 6:48.17 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 6:48.47 Jonathan Tobon (A1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 6:54.61 Auggie Herman (A1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:10.69 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:15.92 Carl Tatelli (B2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:16.75 Jamie Jurak (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:18.29 Dessie Weigel (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:24.29 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:26.06 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:26.82 William Silk (B1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:37.72 Aiden Meacham (C2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:50.21 Kyle Blood (A1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:50.37 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 9:39.24 Zachary Jensen (B2) 21.10.2021
10.000 meter 12:59.70 Casey Dawson (Neo) 23.10.2021
10.000 meter 14:42.88 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 23.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mass Start - -
500 meter 35.19 Kimani Griffin (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 35.25 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 35.61 Brett Perry (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 35.82 Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Neo) 21.10.2021
500 meter 35.83 William Gebauer (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 35.94 Tanner Worley (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 36.13 Shaner Lebauer (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 36.47 Sabien Tinson (Neo) 21.10.2021
500 meter 36.49 Yalait Zorigtbaatar (Neo) Jonathan Tobon (A1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 36.66 Caleb Wakefield (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 36.82 Kyle Ronchak (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 37.03 João Victor da Silva (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 37.16 Andrew Astalos (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 37.31 Ian Quinn (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 37.43 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 37.43 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 22.10.2021
500 meter 37.67 KC Boutiette (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 37.68 Carl Tatelli (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 38.22 Thomas Fitsgerald (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.34 Kelin Dunfee (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.50 Sarah Warren (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.69 Isaac Jeon (B1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.76 Brian Bullard (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.05 Andrew Love (M50) 21.10.2021
500 meter 39.41 Jersey Chytla (A2) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.47 Chrysta Rands (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.71 Greta Myers (A1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 39.73 Nathaniel Beveridge (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 40.10 Keith Keovan (B2) 22.10.2021
500 meter 40.45 Caden Barber (A2) 22.10.2021
500 meter 40.68 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 22.10.2021
500 meter 40.98 William Silk (B1) 21.10.2021
500 meter 41.20 Kristiine Kalev (Neo) 21.10.2021
500 meter 41.20 Anna Quinn (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 41.32 Max Weber (C1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 41.33 Piper Yde (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 41.63 Aiden Meacham (C2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.23 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.24 Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.30 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.33 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.34 Sydney-Yu Terpening (Neo) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.40 Larissa Paes (Senior) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.52 Carl Shobe (B1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.56 Ben Weber (A1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.92 Kyle Blood (A1) 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.99 Cynthia Jennings (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.19 Rebecca Simmons (Senior) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.24 Claire Kudlata (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.52 Natasha Gakovic (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 43.57 Libby Williams (B2) 21.10.2021
500 meter 44.39 Audrey Steffes (A2) 21.10.2021
1000 meter 1:08.14 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:08.29 Joey Mantia (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:08.60 Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.09 Zach Stoppelmoor (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.07 Emery Lehman (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.09 Tanner Worley (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.91 William Gebauer (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.03 Brett Perry (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.26 Jonathan Tobon (A1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.56 Shaner Lebauer (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.72 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.05 Yalait Zorigtbaatar (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.20 Sabien Tinson (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.23 Joonas Valge (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:13.54 Kyle Ronchak (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:13.63 João Victor da Silva (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.48 Thomas Fitsgerald (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.55 Carl Tatelli (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.69 Andrew Astalos (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.40 Jersey Chytla (A2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.15 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.41 Sarah Warren (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.33 Isaac Jeon (B1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.62 Greta Myers (A1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.64 Chrysta Rands (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.03 Nathaniel Beveridge (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.61 William Silk (B1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.67 Keith Keovan (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.70 Georgia Birkland (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.86 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.90 McKenzie Browne (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.65 Aiden Meacham (C2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.71 Kristiine Kalev (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.75 Blair Cruikshank (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.04 Lindsey Woodbury (A2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.36 Anna Quinn (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.58 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.17 Mark Yanagihara (M45) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.94 Kyle Blood (A1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:23.40 Piper Yde (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:23.73 Max Weber (C1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:24.09 Caden Barber (A2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.00 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.09 Natasha Gakovic (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.19 Cynthia Jennings (Senior) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.36 Ben Weber (A1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.74 Carl Shobe (B1) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:26.05 Libby Williams (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:26.63 Claire Kudlata (B2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:27.17 Audrey Steffes (A2) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:27.58 Ellie Fuchs (Neo) 23.10.2021
1000 meter 1:37.24 Maja Gakovic (B2) 23.10.2021
1500 meter 1:44.77 Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:45.40 Ethan Cepuran (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.18 Jonathan Tobon (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.33 William Gebauer (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.71 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.29 German Tirado (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.46 Zach Stoppelmoor (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.70 Auggie Herman (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.20 Tanner Worley (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.59 KC Boutiette (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.80 Yalait Zorigtbaatar (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:52.11 Herbert Harbison (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:52.15 Kelin Dunfee (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:53.52 Thomas Fitsgerald (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:54.87 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:55.15 Sabien Tinson (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:56.18 Carl Tatelli (B2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.17 Jersey Chytla (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.65 Brianna Bocox (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 1:59.56 Sarah Warren (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.14 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.47 William Silk (B1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:02.19 Greta Myers (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:02.22 Georgia Birkland (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.00 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.41 Paige Schwartzburg (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.56 Keith Keovan (B2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:04.30 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:04.37 Aiden Meacham (C2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:04.61 Chrysta Rands (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:05.85 Isaac Jeon (B1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:05.91 Anna Quinn (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:06.54 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.06 Kyle Blood (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.09 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.16 Nathaniel Beveridge (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.49 Lindsey Woodbury (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.77 Mark Yanagihara (M45) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:08.73 Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:09.17 Darian O'Neil (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:10.30 Max Weber (C1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:10.73 Sydney-Yu Terpening (Neo) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:10.83 Carl Shobe (B1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:13.90 Caden Barber (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:16.13 Ben Weber (A1) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:16.56 Audrey Steffes (A2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.04 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.32 Libby Williams (B2) 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:35.39 Maja Gakovic (B2) 22.10.2021
3000 meter 4:24.68 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 21.10.2021
3000 meter 4:55.49 Jia Griffiths (A1) 21.10.2021
3000 meter 4:58.45 Audrey Steffes (A2) 21.10.2021
3000 meter 4:58.75 Libby Williams (B2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 6:39.08 Ian Quinn (Senior) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 6:48.17 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 6:48.47 Jonathan Tobon (A1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 6:54.61 Auggie Herman (A1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:10.69 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:10.77 Maria Lamb (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:15.92 Carl Tatelli (B2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:16.75 Jamie Jurak (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:17.05 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:18.29 Dessie Weigel (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:24.29 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:26.06 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:26.82 William Silk (B1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:37.72 Aiden Meacham (C2) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:50.21 Kyle Blood (A1) 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:50.37 Abigail Hailey Sorenson (A2) 23.10.2021
5000 meter 9:39.24 Zachary Jensen (B2) 21.10.2021
10.000 meter 12:59.70 Casey Dawson (Neo) 23.10.2021
10.000 meter 13:30.19 Ethan Cepuran (Neo) 23.10.2021
10.000 meter 13:33.47 Emery Lehman (Senior) 23.10.2021
10.000 meter 14:12.94 Kelin Dunfee (Senior) 23.10.2021
10.000 meter 14:42.88 Dylan Woodbury (B2) 23.10.2021
Last Update: 07.12.2021