Competition: AM025 Pupillen & Junioren C, B

Information:
  • 60 athletes from 1 nation
  • 22 women and 38 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 120 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

AM025 Pupillen & Junioren C, B
05.12.2021
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

100 meter (Women), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ayla Kaldenbach          D1   NED   14.07                     
2     Marlies van Dalen        D1   NED   14.44   +0.370   PB       
3     Rosanna Houthuysen       C1   NED   14.47   +0.400            
4     Vera Put                 E2   NED   14.97   +0.900            
5     Aafke Carels             D2   NED   15.07   +1.000   PB       
6     Lisa Hovestad            E2   NED   15.42   +1.350            
7     Annika Bakkenist         E2   NED   15.58   +1.510            
8     Toots van Olst           E2   NED   15.83   +1.760            
9     Joycelina Lee            D1   NED   16.02   +1.950            
10    Noah Straathof           D2   NED   16.40   +2.330            
11    Ylva van Geene           D1   NED   16.91   +2.840            
12    Rinske van Stuivenberg   E2   NED   17.64   +3.570            



100 meter (Men), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stefan Mur          E2   NED   15.16                     
2     Maxime Constandse   E1   NED   15.34   +0.180            
3     Dook van Olst       F2   NED   15.47   +0.310            
      Stijn Verbeek       E1   NED   15.47   +0.310            
5     Luke Straathof      D2   NED   15.58   +0.420            
6     Bas Van Der Burgh   F2   NED   15.81   +0.650            
7     Finn Straathof      E1   NED   16.13   +0.970            
8     Max Stukart         D1   NED   16.58   +1.420            



500 meter (Women), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Iris Verbeek   C2   NED   48.22                     
2     Tara Hanssen   D1   NED   57.41   +9.190            



500 meter (Men), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tobias Elshof            B1   NED   41.42                        
2     Gijs Nolen               C1   NED   46.31     +4.890             
3     Sander.06 van Dijk       C2   NED   49.40     +7.980             
4     Volke van der Willigen   C2   NED   49.58     +8.160             
5     Jurre van Huissteden     B1   NED   50.51     +9.090             
6     Ingmar Kaizer            C1   NED   51.96     +10.540            
7     Philip Wolvers           C1   NED   52.38     +10.960   PB       
8     Hannes van de Wetering   D1   NED   52.64     +11.220            
9     Tom van Hofwegen         D2   NED   56.41     +14.990            
10    Daan van der Burgh       D1   NED   57.44     +16.020            
11    Tim Verbeek              D2   NED   57.63     +16.210            
12    Mikai Kentrop            C1   NED   1:07.94   +26.520            
DNS   Wietse Hilarides         C1   NED   -                            
DNS   Timme van de Wetering    E2   NED   -                            



500 meter (Women), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mariel Mur              D2   NED   50.87                        
2     Yfke de Bock            C2   NED   52.06     +1.190             
3     Norah de Lange          C1   NED   58.09     +7.220             
4     Sylke Nolen             E2   NED   1:01.16   +10.290            
5     Kiki Houthuysen         C1   NED   1:01.82   +10.950            
6     Fien van Hall           E2   NED   1:06.90   +16.030            
7     Lena de Groot           D2   NED   1:06.99   +16.120            
8     Wieke van Stuivenberg   D2   NED   1:10.38   +19.510            
9     Meike Ketelaars         E1   NED   1:20.13   +29.260            



500 meter (Men), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Robin Bader            B1   NED   44.60                        
2     Moos van Hall          D2   NED   46.68     +2.080             
3     Bas Haakman            B1   NED   49.44     +4.840             
4     Floris Tas             D1   NED   54.60     +10.000            
5     Vigho Roodenburg       C1   NED   54.70     +10.100            
6     Oscar Baumeister       D2   NED   59.73     +15.130            
7     Niek Verlinden         D1   NED   1:00.08   +15.480            
8     Ruben Niekus           D2   NED   1:01.35   +16.750            
9     Lucas Van Der Scheer   C2   NED   1:01.80   +17.200            
10    Tijmen Stroo           D2   NED   1:02.72   +18.120            
11    Bruce Nelissen         D1   NED   1:03.12   +18.520            
12    Floris van Hofwegen    D1   NED   1:04.02   +19.420            
13    Kjeld Dijkstra         E2   NED   1:04.30   +19.700            
14    Fabian Elshof          D1   NED   1:07.98   +23.380            
DNS   Wessel Deken           D1   NED   -                            



300 meter (Women), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mariel Mur               D2   NED   32.79                      
2     Yfke de Bock             C2   NED   34.04   +1.250    PB       
3     Ayla Kaldenbach          D1   NED   34.07   +1.280             
4     Norah de Lange           C1   NED   35.90   +3.110             
5     Sylke Nolen              E2   NED   36.61   +3.820             
6     Kiki Houthuysen          C1   NED   37.95   +5.160             
7     Marlies van Dalen        D1   NED   38.70   +5.910             
8     Lena de Groot            D2   NED   39.92   +7.130             
9     Rosanna Houthuysen       C1   NED   41.03   +8.240             
10    Fien van Hall            E2   NED   41.68   +8.890             
11    Aafke Carels             D2   NED   42.00   +9.210             
12    Wieke van Stuivenberg    D2   NED   42.15   +9.360             
13    Lisa Hovestad            E2   NED   42.77   +9.980             
14    Joycelina Lee            D1   NED   43.84   +11.050            
15    Vera Put                 E2   NED   44.01   +11.220            
16    Annika Bakkenist         E2   NED   44.03   +11.240            
17    Toots van Olst           E2   NED   44.71   +11.920            
18    Noah Straathof           D2   NED   45.63   +12.840            
19    Ylva van Geene           D1   NED   45.84   +13.050            
20    Meike Ketelaars          E1   NED   47.51   +14.720            
21    Rinske van Stuivenberg   E2   NED   53.02   +20.230            



300 meter (Men), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Robin Bader            B1   NED   28.61                      
2     Moos van Hall          D2   NED   30.63   +2.020             
3     Bas Haakman            B1   NED   31.85   +3.240             
4     Vigho Roodenburg       C1   NED   33.21   +4.600             
5     Floris Tas             D1   NED   34.22   +5.610             
6     Oscar Baumeister       D2   NED   34.99   +6.380             
7     Niek Verlinden         D1   NED   37.00   +8.390             
8     Lucas Van Der Scheer   C2   NED   37.64   +9.030    PB       
9     Bruce Nelissen         D1   NED   37.91   +9.300             
10    Ruben Niekus           D2   NED   38.18   +9.570             
11    Tijmen Stroo           D2   NED   39.03   +10.420            
12    Kjeld Dijkstra         E2   NED   39.63   +11.020            
13    Maxime Constandse      E1   NED   41.21   +12.600            
14    Stefan Mur             E2   NED   41.72   +13.110            
15    Floris van Hofwegen    D1   NED   42.07   +13.460            
16    Fabian Elshof          D1   NED   42.32   +13.710            
17    Bas Van Der Burgh      F2   NED   42.73   +14.120            
18    Stijn Verbeek          E1   NED   43.01   +14.400            
19    Dook van Olst          F2   NED   46.38   +17.770            
20    Max Stukart            D1   NED   46.90   +18.290            
21    Luke Straathof         D2   NED   47.14   +18.530            
22    Finn Straathof         E1   NED   49.09   +20.480            
DNS   Wessel Deken           D1   NED   -                          



700 meter (Women), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Iris Verbeek   C2   NED   1:05.95             PB       
2     Tara Hanssen   D1   NED   1:31.61   +25.660            



700 meter (Men), 05.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tobias Elshof            B1   NED   57.68               PB       
2     Sander.06 van Dijk       C2   NED   1:06.98   +9.300             
3     Gijs Nolen               C1   NED   1:07.31   +9.630    PB       
4     Mikai Kentrop            C1   NED   1:10.04   +12.360            
5     Volke van der Willigen   C2   NED   1:14.48   +16.800            
6     Ingmar Kaizer            C1   NED   1:15.19   +17.510            
7     Philip Wolvers           C1   NED   1:18.20   +20.520   PB       
8     Hannes van de Wetering   D1   NED   1:18.54   +20.860            
9     Daan van der Burgh       D1   NED   1:23.47   +25.790            
10    Tim Verbeek              D2   NED   1:28.69   +31.010            
11    Tom van Hofwegen         D2   NED   1:46.02   +48.340            
DNF   Jurre van Huissteden     B1   NED   -                            
DNS   Wietse Hilarides         C1   NED   -                            
DNS   Timme van de Wetering    E2   NED   -                            



AM025 Pupillen & Junioren C, B
05.12.2021
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

NAME                     AG   100M           100M          300M           300M           500M             500M             700M             
Noah Straathof           D2   16.40   (10)                 45.63   (18)                                                                     
Bas Van Der Burgh        F2                  15.81   (6)                  42.73   (17)                                                      
Dook van Olst            F2                  15.47   (3)                  46.38   (19)                                                      
Stijn Verbeek            E1                  15.47   (3)                  43.01   (18)                                                      
Stefan Mur               E2                  15.16   (1)                  41.72   (14)                                                      
Maxime Constandse        E1                  15.34   (2)                  41.21   (13)                                                      
Max Stukart              D1                  16.58   (8)                  46.90   (20)                                                      
Finn Straathof           E1                  16.13   (7)                  49.09   (22)                                                      
Luke Straathof           D2                  15.58   (5)                  47.14   (21)                                                      
Robin Bader              B1                                               28.61   (1)                     44.60     (1)                     
Floris Tas               D1                                               34.22   (5)                     54.60     (4)                     
Bas Haakman              B1                                               31.85   (3)                     49.44     (3)                     
Vigho Roodenburg         C1                                               33.21   (4)                     54.70     (5)                     
Fabian Elshof            D1                                               42.32   (16)                    1:07.98   (14)                    
Moos van Hall            D2                                               30.63   (2)                     46.68     (2)                     
Tijmen Stroo             D2                                               39.03   (11)                    1:02.72   (10)                    
Kjeld Dijkstra           E2                                               39.63   (12)                    1:04.30   (13)                    
Oscar Baumeister         D2                                               34.99   (6)                     59.73     (6)                     
Lucas Van Der Scheer     C2                                               37.64   (8)                     1:01.80   (9)                     
Niek Verlinden           D1                                               37.00   (7)                     1:00.08   (7)                     
Bruce Nelissen           D1                                               37.91   (9)                     1:03.12   (11)                    
Wessel Deken             D1                                               DNS                             DNS                               
Floris van Hofwegen      D1                                               42.07   (15)                    1:04.02   (12)                    
Ruben Niekus             D2                                               38.18   (10)                    1:01.35   (8)                     
Philip Wolvers           C1                                                              52.38     (7)                     1:18.20   (7)    
Sander.06 van Dijk       C2                                                              49.40     (3)                     1:06.98   (2)    
Tobias Elshof            B1                                                              41.42     (1)                     57.68     (1)    
Mikai Kentrop            C1                                                              1:07.94   (12)                    1:10.04   (4)    
Gijs Nolen               C1                                                              46.31     (2)                     1:07.31   (3)    
Jurre van Huissteden     B1                                                              50.51     (5)                     DNF              
Volke van der Willigen   C2                                                              49.58     (4)                     1:14.48   (5)    
Wietse Hilarides         C1                                                              DNS                               DNS              
Daan van der Burgh       D1                                                              57.44     (10)                    1:23.47   (9)    
Tim Verbeek              D2                                                              57.63     (11)                    1:28.69   (10)   
Ingmar Kaizer            C1                                                              51.96     (6)                     1:15.19   (6)    
Hannes van de Wetering   D1                                                              52.64     (8)                     1:18.54   (8)    
Timme van de Wetering    E2                                                              DNS                               DNS              
Tom van Hofwegen         D2                                                              56.41     (9)                     1:46.02   (11)   

NAME                     AG   100M           300M           500M          500M            700M            
Ayla Kaldenbach          D1   14.07   (1)    34.07   (3)                                                  
Rosanna Houthuysen       C1   14.47   (3)    41.03   (9)                                                  
Rinske van Stuivenberg   E2   17.64   (12)   53.02   (21)                                                 
Toots van Olst           E2   15.83   (8)    44.71   (17)                                                 
Joycelina Lee            D1   16.02   (9)    43.84   (14)                                                 
Aafke Carels             D2   15.07   (5)    42.00   (11)                                                 
Annika Bakkenist         E2   15.58   (7)    44.03   (16)                                                 
Lisa Hovestad            E2   15.42   (6)    42.77   (13)                                                 
Vera Put                 E2   14.97   (4)    44.01   (15)                                                 
Ylva van Geene           D1   16.91   (11)   45.84   (19)                                                 
Marlies van Dalen        D1   14.44   (2)    38.70   (7)                                                  
Mariel Mur               D2                  32.79   (1)                  50.87     (1)                   
Kiki Houthuysen          C1                  37.95   (6)                  1:01.82   (5)                   
Lena de Groot            D2                  39.92   (8)                  1:06.99   (7)                   
Sylke Nolen              E2                  36.61   (5)                  1:01.16   (4)                   
Wieke van Stuivenberg    D2                  42.15   (12)                 1:10.38   (8)                   
Norah de Lange           C1                  35.90   (4)                  58.09     (3)                   
Fien van Hall            E2                  41.68   (10)                 1:06.90   (6)                   
Meike Ketelaars          E1                  47.51   (20)                 1:20.13   (9)                   
Yfke de Bock             C2                  34.04   (2)                  52.06     (2)                   
Iris Verbeek             C2                                 48.22   (1)                   1:05.95   (1)   
Tara Hanssen             D1                                 57.41   (2)                   1:31.61   (2)