Competition: Alpen Speed Cup - St. Moritz Open 2019

Information:
  • 19 athletes from 4 nations
  • 7 women and 12 men
  • 13 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 82 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:24.95 Olivier Chailloux (M45) 20.01.2019
3000 meter 5:26.68 Olivier Chailloux (M45) 19.01.2019
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:01.82 Martin Hänggi (M50) 20.01.2019
Small combination 168.471 Martin Hänggi (M50) 19. - 20.01.2019
5000 meter 7:16.57 Martin Hänggi (M50) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 15:13.55 Martin Hänggi (M50) 20.01.2019
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 43.00 Jasmin Güntert (A2) 20.01.2019
500 meter 43.59 Mareike Thum (Senior) 19.01.2019
1000 meter 1:24.61 Mareike Thum (Senior) 20.01.2019
1500 meter 1:54.40 Livio Wenger (Senior) 20.01.2019
1500 meter 2:09.70 Mareike Thum (Senior) 19.01.2019
Sprint combination 151.705 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Small combination 158.632 Livio Wenger (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 175.861 Mareike Thum (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Sprint combination 176.130 Jasmin Güntert (A2) 19. - 20.01.2019
3000 meter 4:40.40 Mareike Thum (Senior) 20.01.2019
5000 meter 6:58.24 Livio Wenger (Senior) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 15:13.55 Martin Hänggi (M50) 20.01.2019
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.02 Flavio Gross (B2) 20.01.2019
500 meter 43.61 Jasmin Güntert (A2) 19.01.2019
1000 meter 1:28.57 Jasmin Güntert (A2) 20.01.2019
1000 meter 1:30.47 Jasmin Güntert (A2) 19.01.2019
1500 meter 2:27.79 Severine Biermann (A1) 19.01.2019
Sprint combination 165.385 Flavio Gross (B2) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 199.019 Noemi Zurbuchen (A2) 19. - 20.01.2019
3000 meter 5:18.35 Severine Biermann (A1) 20.01.2019
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 165.385 Flavio Gross (B2) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini Combination 175.861 Mareike Thum (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini Combination 185.248 Nadja Wenger (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Small Combination 158.632 Livio Wenger (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Small Combination 162.669 Timothy Loubineaud (Neo) 19. - 20.01.2019
100 meter 13.16 Leandro Gross (B1) 20.01.2019
300 meter 31.70 Leandro Gross (B1) 19.01.2019
500 meter 40.56 Timothy Loubineaud (Neo) 19.01.2019
500 meter 41.02 Flavio Gross (B2) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 16:10.78 Colin Biermann (Neo) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 17:55.08 Roel Veenman (M35) 20.01.2019
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter - -
100 meter 13.16 Leandro Gross (B1) 20.01.2019
300 meter 31.70 Leandro Gross (B1) 19.01.2019
500 meter 40.56 Timothy Loubineaud (Neo) 19.01.2019
500 meter 41.02 Flavio Gross (B2) 20.01.2019
1500 meter 2:01.82 Martin Hänggi (M50) 20.01.2019
1500 meter 2:24.95 Olivier Chailloux (M45) 20.01.2019
Sprint combination 151.705 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Small combination 158.632 Livio Wenger (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Small combination 162.669 Timothy Loubineaud (Neo) 19. - 20.01.2019
Sprint combination 165.385 Flavio Gross (B2) 19. - 20.01.2019
Small combination 168.471 Martin Hänggi (M50) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 175.861 Mareike Thum (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Sprint combination 176.130 Jasmin Güntert (A2) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 179.323 Ramona Härdi (Neo) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 185.248 Nadja Wenger (Senior) 19. - 20.01.2019
Small combination 191.559 Roel Veenman (M35) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 199.019 Noemi Zurbuchen (A2) 19. - 20.01.2019
Mini combination 199.396 Severine Biermann (A1) 19. - 20.01.2019
3000 meter 4:02.55 Timothy Loubineaud (Neo) 19.01.2019
3000 meter 5:23.56 Noemi Zurbuchen (A2) 20.01.2019
3000 meter 5:26.68 Olivier Chailloux (M45) 19.01.2019
5000 meter 7:16.57 Martin Hänggi (M50) 20.01.2019
5000 meter 8:04.24 Colin Biermann (Neo) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 15:13.55 Martin Hänggi (M50) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 16:10.78 Colin Biermann (Neo) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 17:31.25 Matthias Nägeli (M30) 20.01.2019
10.000 meter 17:55.08 Roel Veenman (M35) 20.01.2019
Last Update: 20.10.2021