Competition: Allround Championship Of The Northwestern Federal District

Information:
  • 154 athletes from 1 nation
  • 53 women and 101 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 616 races (26x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
22. - 23.01.2021

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Mikhail Sjerr (B1) RUS 38.45 (2) 4:16.92 (2) 1:57.36 (1) 7:31.04 (3) PB 165.494 TR -
2 Kirill Bulysjev (B2) RUS 40.49 (16) 4:15.99 (1) 1:59.21 (3) 7:18.86 (1) 166.777 +1.283
3 Daniil Bolotin (B2) RUS 39.86 (6) 4:20.45 (3) 2:00.09 (5) 7:30.86 (2) 168.384 +2.890
4 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (B2) RUS 38.69 (3) SB 4:23.31 (4) 1:57.76 (2) 7:45.72 (9) SB 168.400 PB +2.906
5 Arsenij Samarin (B1) RUS 39.97 (9) 4:27.70 (7) 1:59.22 (4) SB 7:38.31 (4) 170.157 +4.663
6 Makar Lobanov (B2) RUS 40.80 (19) 4:27.43 (6) 2:02.64 (8) 7:40.89 (6) SB 172.340 +6.846
7 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 39.89 (7) 4:30.24 (8) 2:03.68 (9) 7:42.99 (7) 172.455 +6.961
8 Konstantin Ganzjuk (B1) RUS 40.59 (17) 4:32.25 (10) 2:02.03 (7) 7:44.41 (8) 173.082 +7.588
9 Maksim.03 Volkov (B2) RUS 39.94 (8) 4:34.99 (11) 2:03.87 (12) 8:14.78 (20) PB 176.539 +11.045
10 Artem Lomonosov (B2) RUS 40.40 (14) 4:39.05 (16) 2:06.07 (14) SB 7:56.41 (14) 176.572 PB +11.078
11 Jurij Sapunov (B1) RUS 41.33 (23) SB 4:35.71 (13) SB 2:06.90 (17) 7:53.77 (13) SB 176.958 SB +11.464
12 Kirill Tsjurikov (B1) RUS 40.12 (11) 4:38.79 (15) 2:06.34 (15) 8:08.94 (17) 177.592 SB +12.098
13 Oleg Parsjkov (B2) RUS 40.25 (12) 4:42.32 (21) 2:03.84 (11) 8:18.53 (21) 178.436 PB +12.942
14 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (B1) RUS 41.31 (22) 4:40.12 (18) 2:09.40 (22) 7:53.33 (12) SB 178.462 SB +12.968
15 Stanislav Kukusjkin (B1) RUS 40.25 (12) 4:41.07 (19) 2:06.81 (16) 8:11.42 (19) 178.507 PB +13.013
16 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 43.09 (32) 4:36.95 (14) 2:07.07 (18) 7:51.86 (11) 178.790 +13.296
17 Danil Ansimov (B1) RUS 43.32 (34) 4:35.47 (12) 2:10.86 (25) 7:46.13 (10) SB 179.464 +13.970
18 Artem Jeziitsjev (B2) RUS 38.31 (1) 4:42.72 (22) 2:01.76 (6) 9:01.81 (29) 180.197 PB +14.703
19 Denis Bojkov (B1) RUS 41.16 (21) 4:46.82 (23) 2:10.43 (24) SB 8:00.59 (16) 180.498 SB +15.004
20 Vladislav Skrebkov (B1) RUS 43.04 (31) 4:39.88 (17) SB 2:09.15 (20) SB 7:58.88 (15) SB 180.624 PB +15.130
21 Jurij.05 Novikov (B1) RUS 42.49 (25) 4:41.20 (20) SB 2:07.50 (19) SB 8:20.69 (22) SB 181.925 SB +16.431
22 Timur Vitvitskij (B2) RUS 39.76 (5) 4:50.49 (27) PB 2:10.89 (26) 8:41.90 (27) PB 183.995 PB +18.501
23 Ilja Smyslov (B2) RUS 40.40 (14) 4:54.13 (28) 2:10.35 (23) 8:38.23 (26) PB 184.694 PB +19.200
24 Nikita.04 Beljajev (B1) RUS 43.20 (33) 4:48.42 (24) 2:15.64 (33) 8:09.51 (18) 185.434 +19.940
25 Aren Simonjan (B1) RUS 42.92 (30) 4:48.63 (26) 2:13.70 (30) 8:21.47 (23) 185.738 +20.244
26 Ivan Burtsev (B2) RUS 40.68 (18) 4:48.52 (25) 2:13.31 (29) SB 9:02.69 (30) 187.471 +21.977
27 Jegor.03 Konovalov (B2) RUS 42.88 (29) 4:59.37 (32) 2:14.67 (32) 8:31.25 (24) SB 188.790 PB +23.296
28 Timofej Bujnov (B1) RUS 42.86 (28) 4:56.63 (29) 2:13.24 (28) 8:45.09 (28) 189.220 +23.726
29 Artem Semenov (B1) RUS 44.16 (38) 4:59.31 (31) 2:17.59 (36) 8:32.35 (25) PB 191.143 PB +25.649
30 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 58.77 (45) 4:31.87 (9) 2:04.15 (13) 7:39.56 (5) SB 191.420 +25.926
32 Jevgenij Samosudov (B2) RUS 40.05 (10) 4:59.77 (33) 2:09.35 (21) SB - 133.127 -
34 Semen Averin (B2) RUS 40.87 (20) 5:02.21 (35) SB 2:13.81 (31) SB - 135.841 -
35 Mikhail Blazjkevitsj (B1) RUS 42.78 (27) 5:03.78 (36) PB 2:16.76 (35) PB - 138.996 -
36 Vladimir Marin (B2) RUS 43.64 (36) SB 5:00.38 (34) PB 2:16.00 (34) PB - 139.036 -
37 Dmitrij Sorotsjinskij (B2) RUS 42.61 (26) 5:14.99 (39) 2:22.05 (38) - 142.458 -
38 Daniil Tsjerkov (B1) RUS 44.81 (39) 5:06.58 (37) SB 2:20.47 (37) - 142.729 -
39 Artemij Rovba (B1) RUS 43.85 (37) 5:25.43 (42) 2:22.10 (39) SB - 145.454 -
40 Aleksandr Kharin (B1) RUS 45.12 (40) PB 5:33.80 (45) PB 2:27.96 (42) PB - 150.073 -
41 Ilja.05 Sokolov (B1) RUS 45.22 (41) 5:45.16 (46) SB 2:27.50 (41) SB - 151.912 -
42 Daniil Potkin (B1) RUS 45.89 (42) 5:19.17 (41) 2:41.86 (44) - 153.038 -
43 Vitalij Kosarev (B1) RUS 57.31 (44) SB 5:28.97 (43) PB 2:25.88 (40) PB - 160.764 -
44 Anton Zjukovskij (B2) RUS 43.59 (35) SB 5:15.61 (40) SB - - 96.191 -
Gleb Tsjaplijev (C2) RUS DNF 5:12.54 (38) SB - - - -
Dmitrij Provorov (B2) RUS 47.19 (43) PB DQ - - - -
Nikita.05 Plotnikov (B1) RUS DNF 5:30.20 (44) SB 2:28.77 (43) SB - - -
Artemij Jezerskij (B2) RUS 42.28 (24) SB 4:57.56 (30) SB 2:11.07 (27) PB DNS - -
Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 39.12 (4) 4:26.84 (5) 2:03.82 (10) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artem Jeziitsjev (B2) RUS 38.31 -
2 Mikhail Sjerr (B1) RUS 38.45 +0.140
3 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (B2) RUS 38.69 SB +0.380
4 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 39.12 +0.810
5 Timur Vitvitskij (B2) RUS 39.76 +1.450
6 Daniil Bolotin (B2) RUS 39.86 +1.550
7 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 39.89 +1.580
8 Maksim.03 Volkov (B2) RUS 39.94 +1.630
9 Arsenij Samarin (B1) RUS 39.97 +1.660
10 Jevgenij Samosudov (B2) RUS 40.05 +1.740
11 Kirill Tsjurikov (B1) RUS 40.12 +1.810
12 Oleg Parsjkov (B2) RUS 40.25 +1.940
Stanislav Kukusjkin (B1) RUS 40.25 +1.940
14 Ilja Smyslov (B2) RUS 40.40 +2.090
Artem Lomonosov (B2) RUS 40.40 +2.090
16 Kirill Bulysjev (B2) RUS 40.49 +2.180
17 Konstantin Ganzjuk (B1) RUS 40.59 +2.280
18 Ivan Burtsev (B2) RUS 40.68 +2.370
19 Makar Lobanov (B2) RUS 40.80 +2.490
20 Semen Averin (B2) RUS 40.87 +2.560
21 Denis Bojkov (B1) RUS 41.16 +2.850
22 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (B1) RUS 41.31 +3.000
23 Jurij Sapunov (B1) RUS 41.33 SB +3.020
24 Artemij Jezerskij (B2) RUS 42.28 SB +3.970
25 Jurij.05 Novikov (B1) RUS 42.49 +4.180
26 Dmitrij Sorotsjinskij (B2) RUS 42.61 +4.300
27 Mikhail Blazjkevitsj (B1) RUS 42.78 +4.470
28 Timofej Bujnov (B1) RUS 42.86 +4.550
29 Jegor.03 Konovalov (B2) RUS 42.88 +4.570
30 Aren Simonjan (B1) RUS 42.92 +4.610
31 Vladislav Skrebkov (B1) RUS 43.04 +4.730
32 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 43.09 +4.780
33 Nikita.04 Beljajev (B1) RUS 43.20 +4.890
34 Danil Ansimov (B1) RUS 43.32 +5.010
35 Anton Zjukovskij (B2) RUS 43.59 SB +5.280
36 Vladimir Marin (B2) RUS 43.64 SB +5.330
37 Artemij Rovba (B1) RUS 43.85 +5.540
38 Artem Semenov (B1) RUS 44.16 +5.850
39 Daniil Tsjerkov (B1) RUS 44.81 +6.500
40 Aleksandr Kharin (B1) RUS 45.12 PB +6.810
41 Ilja.05 Sokolov (B1) RUS 45.22 +6.910
42 Daniil Potkin (B1) RUS 45.89 +7.580
43 Dmitrij Provorov (B2) RUS 47.19 PB +8.880
44 Vitalij Kosarev (B1) RUS 57.31 SB +19.000
45 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 58.77 +20.460
DNF Nikita.05 Plotnikov (B1) RUS DNF -
DNF Gleb Tsjaplijev (C2) RUS DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
22.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Bulysjev (B2) RUS 4:15.99 -
2 Mikhail Sjerr (B1) RUS 4:16.92 +0.930
3 Daniil Bolotin (B2) RUS 4:20.45 +4.460
4 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (B2) RUS 4:23.31 +7.320
5 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 4:26.84 +10.850
6 Makar Lobanov (B2) RUS 4:27.43 +11.440
7 Arsenij Samarin (B1) RUS 4:27.70 +11.710
8 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 4:30.24 +14.250
9 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 4:31.87 +15.880
10 Konstantin Ganzjuk (B1) RUS 4:32.25 +16.260
11 Maksim.03 Volkov (B2) RUS 4:34.99 +19.000
12 Danil Ansimov (B1) RUS 4:35.47 +19.480
13 Jurij Sapunov (B1) RUS 4:35.71 SB +19.720
14 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 4:36.95 +20.960
15 Kirill Tsjurikov (B1) RUS 4:38.79 +22.800
16 Artem Lomonosov (B2) RUS 4:39.05 +23.060
17 Vladislav Skrebkov (B1) RUS 4:39.88 SB +23.890
18 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (B1) RUS 4:40.12 +24.130
19 Stanislav Kukusjkin (B1) RUS 4:41.07 +25.080
20 Jurij.05 Novikov (B1) RUS 4:41.20 SB +25.210
21 Oleg Parsjkov (B2) RUS 4:42.32 +26.330
22 Artem Jeziitsjev (B2) RUS 4:42.72 +26.730
23 Denis Bojkov (B1) RUS 4:46.82 +30.830
24 Nikita.04 Beljajev (B1) RUS 4:48.42 +32.430
25 Ivan Burtsev (B2) RUS 4:48.52 +32.530
26 Aren Simonjan (B1) RUS 4:48.63 +32.640
27 Timur Vitvitskij (B2) RUS 4:50.49 PB +34.500
28 Ilja Smyslov (B2) RUS 4:54.13 +38.140
29 Timofej Bujnov (B1) RUS 4:56.63 +40.640
30 Artemij Jezerskij (B2) RUS 4:57.56 SB +41.570
31 Artem Semenov (B1) RUS 4:59.31 +43.320
32 Jegor.03 Konovalov (B2) RUS 4:59.37 +43.380
33 Jevgenij Samosudov (B2) RUS 4:59.77 +43.780
34 Vladimir Marin (B2) RUS 5:00.38 PB +44.390
35 Semen Averin (B2) RUS 5:02.21 SB +46.220
36 Mikhail Blazjkevitsj (B1) RUS 5:03.78 PB +47.790
37 Daniil Tsjerkov (B1) RUS 5:06.58 SB +50.590
38 Gleb Tsjaplijev (C2) RUS 5:12.54 SB +56.550
39 Dmitrij Sorotsjinskij (B2) RUS 5:14.99 +59.000
40 Anton Zjukovskij (B2) RUS 5:15.61 SB +59.620
41 Daniil Potkin (B1) RUS 5:19.17 +1.03.180
42 Artemij Rovba (B1) RUS 5:25.43 +1.09.440
43 Vitalij Kosarev (B1) RUS 5:28.97 PB +1.12.980
44 Nikita.05 Plotnikov (B1) RUS 5:30.20 SB +1.14.210
45 Aleksandr Kharin (B1) RUS 5:33.80 PB +1.17.810
46 Ilja.05 Sokolov (B1) RUS 5:45.16 SB +1.29.170
DQ Dmitrij Provorov (B2) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
23.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Sjerr (B1) RUS 1:57.36 -
2 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (B2) RUS 1:57.76 +0.400
3 Kirill Bulysjev (B2) RUS 1:59.21 +1.850
4 Arsenij Samarin (B1) RUS 1:59.22 SB +1.860
5 Daniil Bolotin (B2) RUS 2:00.09 +2.730
6 Artem Jeziitsjev (B2) RUS 2:01.76 +4.400
7 Konstantin Ganzjuk (B1) RUS 2:02.03 +4.670
8 Makar Lobanov (B2) RUS 2:02.64 +5.280
9 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 2:03.68 +6.320
10 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 2:03.82 +6.460
11 Oleg Parsjkov (B2) RUS 2:03.84 +6.480
12 Maksim.03 Volkov (B2) RUS 2:03.87 +6.510
13 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 2:04.15 +6.790
14 Artem Lomonosov (B2) RUS 2:06.07 SB +8.710
15 Kirill Tsjurikov (B1) RUS 2:06.34 +8.980
16 Stanislav Kukusjkin (B1) RUS 2:06.81 +9.450
17 Jurij Sapunov (B1) RUS 2:06.90 +9.540
18 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 2:07.07 +9.710
19 Jurij.05 Novikov (B1) RUS 2:07.50 SB +10.140
20 Vladislav Skrebkov (B1) RUS 2:09.15 SB +11.790
21 Jevgenij Samosudov (B2) RUS 2:09.35 SB +11.990
22 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (B1) RUS 2:09.40 +12.040
23 Ilja Smyslov (B2) RUS 2:10.35 +12.990
24 Denis Bojkov (B1) RUS 2:10.43 SB +13.070
25 Danil Ansimov (B1) RUS 2:10.86 +13.500
26 Timur Vitvitskij (B2) RUS 2:10.89 +13.530
27 Artemij Jezerskij (B2) RUS 2:11.07 PB +13.710
28 Timofej Bujnov (B1) RUS 2:13.24 +15.880
29 Ivan Burtsev (B2) RUS 2:13.31 SB +15.950
30 Aren Simonjan (B1) RUS 2:13.70 +16.340
31 Semen Averin (B2) RUS 2:13.81 SB +16.450
32 Jegor.03 Konovalov (B2) RUS 2:14.67 +17.310
33 Nikita.04 Beljajev (B1) RUS 2:15.64 +18.280
34 Vladimir Marin (B2) RUS 2:16.00 PB +18.640
35 Mikhail Blazjkevitsj (B1) RUS 2:16.76 PB +19.400
36 Artem Semenov (B1) RUS 2:17.59 +20.230
37 Daniil Tsjerkov (B1) RUS 2:20.47 +23.110
38 Dmitrij Sorotsjinskij (B2) RUS 2:22.05 +24.690
39 Artemij Rovba (B1) RUS 2:22.10 SB +24.740
40 Vitalij Kosarev (B1) RUS 2:25.88 PB +28.520
41 Ilja.05 Sokolov (B1) RUS 2:27.50 SB +30.140
42 Aleksandr Kharin (B1) RUS 2:27.96 PB +30.600
43 Nikita.05 Plotnikov (B1) RUS 2:28.77 SB +31.410
44 Daniil Potkin (B1) RUS 2:41.86 +44.500
Anton Zjukovskij (B2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Provorov (B2) RUS - -
Gleb Tsjaplijev (C2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
23.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Bulysjev (B2) RUS 7:18.86 -
2 Daniil Bolotin (B2) RUS 7:30.86 +12.000
3 Mikhail Sjerr (B1) RUS 7:31.04 PB +12.180
4 Arsenij Samarin (B1) RUS 7:38.31 +19.450
5 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 7:39.56 SB +20.700
6 Makar Lobanov (B2) RUS 7:40.89 SB +22.030
7 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 7:42.99 +24.130
8 Konstantin Ganzjuk (B1) RUS 7:44.41 +25.550
9 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (B2) RUS 7:45.72 SB +26.860
10 Danil Ansimov (B1) RUS 7:46.13 SB +27.270
11 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 7:51.86 +33.000
12 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (B1) RUS 7:53.33 SB +34.470
13 Jurij Sapunov (B1) RUS 7:53.77 SB +34.910
14 Artem Lomonosov (B2) RUS 7:56.41 +37.550
15 Vladislav Skrebkov (B1) RUS 7:58.88 SB +40.020
16 Denis Bojkov (B1) RUS 8:00.59 +41.730
17 Kirill Tsjurikov (B1) RUS 8:08.94 +50.080
18 Nikita.04 Beljajev (B1) RUS 8:09.51 +50.650
19 Stanislav Kukusjkin (B1) RUS 8:11.42 +52.560
20 Maksim.03 Volkov (B2) RUS 8:14.78 PB +55.920
21 Oleg Parsjkov (B2) RUS 8:18.53 +59.670
22 Jurij.05 Novikov (B1) RUS 8:20.69 SB +1.01.830
23 Aren Simonjan (B1) RUS 8:21.47 +1.02.610
24 Jegor.03 Konovalov (B2) RUS 8:31.25 SB +1.12.390
25 Artem Semenov (B1) RUS 8:32.35 PB +1.13.490
26 Ilja Smyslov (B2) RUS 8:38.23 PB +1.19.370
27 Timur Vitvitskij (B2) RUS 8:41.90 PB +1.23.040
28 Timofej Bujnov (B1) RUS 8:45.09 +1.26.230
29 Artem Jeziitsjev (B2) RUS 9:01.81 +1.42.950
30 Ivan Burtsev (B2) RUS 9:02.69 +1.43.830
Daniil Tsjerkov (B1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Kharin (B1) RUS - -
Ilja.05 Sokolov (B1) RUS - -
Daniil Potkin (B1) RUS - -
Vitalij Kosarev (B1) RUS - -
Anton Zjukovskij (B2) RUS - -
DNS Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS DNS -
DNS Artemij Jezerskij (B2) RUS DNS -
Nikita.05 Plotnikov (B1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Provorov (B2) RUS - -
Gleb Tsjaplijev (C2) RUS - -
Artemij Rovba (B1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Samosudov (B2) RUS - -
Semen Averin (B2) RUS - -
Mikhail Blazjkevitsj (B1) RUS - -
Vladimir Marin (B2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Sorotsjinskij (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2021