Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
23.11.2021

Name500m
23.11.2021
3000m
23.11.2021
Team Sprint
23.11.2021
1000m
24.11.2021
Team Pursuit, 6 Laps
24.11.2021
500m
25.11.2021
1500m
25.11.2021
Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) 42.12 (14) 4:27.76 (1) 1:38.23 (3) 1:23.51 (5) 3:21.55 (1) 6:59.98 (3) 2:07.80 (2)
Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) 42.58 (20) 4:28.10 (2) 1:38.23 (3) 1:24.72 (11) 3:21.55 (1) - 2:09.39 (6)
Olga Trokhina (A1) 41.93 (10) 4:41.07 (11) 1:38.23 (3) 1:25.30 (14) 3:21.55 (1) - 2:14.53 (23)
Marija Mjagkova (A2) 41.67 (6) 4:54.82 (30) DQ 1:23.43 (4) - 6:59.06 (1) 2:10.98 (12)
Julija Tsjivilina (A2) 43.01 (26) 4:48.46 (21) 1:41.25 (6) 1:27.90 (22) - - 2:14.68 (25)
Kristina Solovjova (A1) 44.06 (33) 4:57.70 (33) 1:40.08 (4) 1:27.36 (20) - - 2:14.88 (26)
Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) 42.48 (18) 4:47.56 (19) 1:37.04 (1) 1:24.60 (8) - - 2:12.05 (13)
Aljona Pentina (A2) 42.80 (23) 4:42.30 (14) 1:40.08 (4) - 3:29.48 (2) 7:03.26 (9) 2:13.81 (20)
Angelina Polusjkina (A1) 44.19 (35) 4:37.01 (6) 1:40.10 (5) - - 7:05.43 (4) 2:13.03 (18)
Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) 42.78 (22) 5:02.60 (37) 1:41.25 (6) - - 7:05.55 (15) -
Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) 43.30 (28) 4:37.10 (7) 1:40.10 (5) - - - 2:10.37 (10)
Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) 46.99 (49) 4:55.97 (32) - DQ 3:37.85 (5) 7:04.45 (11) 2:18.11 (30)
Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 43.66 (30) 4:52.93 (26) - 1:26.67 (17) 3:32.87 (3) - 2:13.59 (19)
Darja Fruktova (B2) 45.21 (43) 4:40.94 (10) - 1:26.97 (18) 3:32.87 (3) - 2:09.73 (7)
Lidija Motorina (A2) 43.84 (31) 4:45.64 (17) - 1:27.80 (21) 3:34.38 (4) - 2:14.63 (24)
Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) 46.10 (47) 4:48.18 (20) - 1:30.78 (32) - 7:06.89 (17) 2:16.00 (27)
Marija Markina (A1) 44.61 (37) 5:05.46 (39) - 1:30.87 (33) - 7:28.43 (19) DNF
Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) 42.24 (15) 4:52.32 (25) - 1:25.42 (15) - 7:05.31 (13) 2:14.52 (22)
Darja Kirjanova (A1) 47.20 (50) 4:55.84 (31) - DNF - 7:05.09 (12) DNF
Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) 42.09 (13) 4:34.56 (5) - 1:24.17 (6) - 6:59.50 (2) 2:10.25 (9)
Milana Talybova (A1) 42.58 (19) 4:41.37 (12) - 1:25.28 (13) - 7:06.06 (16) 2:12.30 (15)
Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) 45.17 (42) 4:54.03 (29) - 1:30.23 (30) - 7:21.87 (10) 2:18.93 (33)
Faina Popelysjko (A1) DNS 4:37.34 (8) - 1:26.38 (16) - 7:08.64 (7) 2:10.64 (11)
Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) 45.79 (46) DQ - 1:35.22 (38) - 7:34.05 (20) 2:26.32 (41)
Sofja Klimenko (A2) 43.00 (25) 4:32.08 (4) - 1:23.18 (3) - - 2:08.60 (4)
Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 44.71 (38) 4:52.27 (24) - 1:29.18 (26) - - 2:16.81 (28)
Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (A2) 45.43 (45) 4:59.08 (35) - 1:28.63 (24) - - 2:18.75 (32)
Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 47.59 (51) 5:10.22 (40) - 1:34.94 (37) - - 2:21.30 (37)
Valerija Vool (A2) 45.25 (44) 4:58.98 (34) - 1:30.94 (34) - - 2:22.32 (38)
Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) 44.76 (40) 5:02.35 (36) - 1:30.49 (31) - - 2:23.88 (40)
Olesja Versjinina (A1) 43.11 (27) 5:03.44 (38) - 1:27.19 (19) - - 2:19.56 (35)
Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 44.52 (36) 4:53.85 (27) - 1:29.77 (28) - - 2:19.45 (34)
Milena Sjamojan (B2) 44.16 (34) 4:43.53 (15) - - 3:32.87 (3) 7:00.15 (5) 2:18.48 (31)
Marija Agapitova (A2) 42.47 (17) 4:53.95 (28) - - - 7:08.40 (18) 2:14.34 (21)
Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) 41.70 (7) 4:45.15 (16) - - - - 2:12.53 (16)
Alena Rybina (A1) 44.94 (41) 4:51.44 (23) - - - - -
Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) 41.63 (4) - 1:40.08 (4) 1:24.68 (10) 3:29.48 (2) - 2:12.63 (17)
Veronika Plenkina (A1) 41.80 (9) - 1:37.72 (2) 1:24.67 (9) 3:37.85 (5) - -
Anastasija Altukhova (A2) 41.02 (2) - 1:37.04 (1) 1:22.01 (2) - - -
Jelizaveta Gubareva (B2) 41.63 (5) - 1:37.72 (2) 1:24.40 (7) - - -
Vladislava Pervusjina (A1) 42.38 (16) - 1:37.04 (1) 1:28.30 (23) - - -
Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) 42.91 (24) - 1:37.72 (2) 1:29.70 (27) - - -
Valerija Sorokoletova (A1) 42.06 (12) - 1:40.10 (5) - - - -
Anastasija Sjatskikh (A2) 40.88 (1) - - DNS 3:37.85 (5) - -
Milena Beregovenko (A1) 41.20 (3) - - 1:21.86 (1) - 6:30.91 (21) 2:08.22 (3)
Alena Zavalisjina (A2) 43.84 (31) - - 1:28.70 (25) - 5:34.88 (22) 2:20.90 (36)
Ksenija Nikitina (A1) 43.30 (29) - - DQ - 5:57.74 (23) -
Darja Judenkova (A1) 44.75 (39) - - 1:31.28 (35) - - 2:23.32 (39)
Vladislava Mikhaljova (A2) 46.94 (48) - - 1:34.14 (36) - - 2:26.51 (42)
Alina Salakhova (A2) 42.70 (21) - - - - - -
Ksenija Korzhova (B2) 41.96 (11) - - - - - -
Darina Krendeleva (B2) 41.79 (8) - - - - - -
Ljudmila Mitrofanova (A2) - 4:41.61 (13) DQ 1:25.20 (12) - - 2:09.10 (5)
Polina Pronina (A2) - 4:38.38 (9) 1:41.25 (6) - 3:34.38 (4) 7:01.70 (8) 2:09.84 (8)
Darja.03 Pavlova (A2) - 4:30.18 (3) DQ - - - 2:06.65 (1)
Marija Marmysjeva (A2) - 4:49.64 (22) - 1:30.01 (29) 3:34.38 (4) 7:05.46 (14) 2:17.47 (29)
Julija Jepifanova (A2) - 4:45.90 (18) - - 3:29.48 (2) 7:06.16 (6) 2:12.07 (14)