Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
23.11.2021

Name500m
23.11.2021
5000m
23.11.2021
Team Sprint
23.11.2021
500m
Semifinal 2
24.11.2021
1000m
24.11.2021
Mass Start
Semifinal 1
24.11.2021
Team Pursuit, 8 Laps
24.11.2021
500m
25.11.2021
1500m
25.11.2021
Aleksandr Salamatov (A2) 39.10 (42) 7:42.22 (38) 1:30.76 (7) 5:34.01 (14) 1:18.77 (40) - 4:22.72 (3) 2:03.8055
Daniil Uspekhov (A1) 38.70 (30) 7:33.25 (30) 1:28.55 (4) 5:37.61 (15) 1:15.79 (16) - 4:17.70 (2) 2:00.5636
Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 37.45 (7) 7:42.33 (39) 1:30.26 (5) 5:40.78 (8) 1:14.95 (12) - - 5:46.8951:54.194
Jegor Strunin (A1) 39.27 (49) 7:18.14 (14) 1:28.55 (4) 5:25.79 (7) - - 4:17.70 (2) DQ1:56.8816
Danil Lobistsjev (A1) 39.13 (45) 7:40.27 (36) 1:30.51 (6) 2:42.07 (20) - - - 2:00.9239
Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 37.70 (15) 7:22.55 (18) 1:28.55 (4) - 1:14.27 (6) 5:49.51 (4) 4:17.70 (2) 5:34.15151:55.8311
Orkhan Russkikji (A2) 40.46 (65) 7:31.90 (28) 1:37.36 (9) - 1:22.70 (53) 5:13.77 (21) 4:38.20 (5) 2:05.5363
Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) 41.41 (75) 8:19.33 (51) 1:37.36 (9) - 1:24.64 (54) 6:05.21 (18) 4:38.20 (5) 2:13.6267
Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) 38.75 (31) 7:47.40 (44) 1:42.47 (10) - 1:18.55 (37) 5:59.74 (8) - 5:55.78102:01.0541
Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) 39.64 (59) 7:46.82 (43) 1:42.47 (10) - 1:13.92 (3) 5:43.85 (12) - 2:02.1648
Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) 39.12 (44) 7:16.88 (13) DQ - 1:17.05 (27) - - 1:57.0518
Sergej Nalivajko (A1) 37.76 (16) 7:22.52 (17) 1:28.02 (2) - 1:14.96 (13) - - 1:55.6410
Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A2) 39.49 (57) 8:07.00 (49) 1:30.76 (7) - 1:17.57 (31) - - 1:59.3230
Nikita Khromin (A1) 38.86 (33) 7:38.48 (34) 1:30.51 (6) - - 5:41.59 (9) 4:11.12 (1) 1:58.3526
Maksim Andrjusjin (A1) 37.54 (10) 7:06.90 (4) 1:28.14 (3) - - 5:39.59 (1) - 5:25.7531:56.9317
Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) 37.67 (14) 7:11.66 (7) - 5:25.46 (3) 1:13.88 (2) - - 5:26.0161:54.917
Artem Lomonosov (A1) 40.13 (61) 7:39.55 (35) - 5:25.64 (6) 1:19.12 (41) - - 5:42.9272:00.2034
Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) 40.23 (63) 8:24.37 (52) - 5:51.65 (18) 1:20.43 (47) - - 2:04.1257
Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 40.67 (68) 7:22.04 (16) - 5:45.64 (17) 1:17.84 (35) - - 2:00.0132
Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) 39.27 (48) 7:42.98 (41) - 5:28.94 (12) 1:17.72 (34) - - 2:00.6838
Oleg Parsjkov (A1) 39.76 (60) DQ - DNS 1:19.68 (45) - - 2:02.9751
Kirill Bulysjev (A1) 39.30 (52) 7:24.08 (20) - 1:58.76 (21) 1:16.86 (25) - - 2:04.4859
Roman Sukhinin (A1) 39.29 (50) 7:23.60 (19) - 5:23.46 (2) - - 4:11.12 (1) 5:28.85121:58.0723
Dmitrij Burakov (A1) 40.57 (67) 6:59.41 (1) - 5:21.64 (1) - - 4:11.12 (1) 5:47.1991:57.6922
Makar Lobanov (A1) 39.55 (58) 7:25.97 (23) - 5:58.92 (19) - - 4:23.93 (4) 1:59.0129
Dmitrij Vejnberg (A1) 38.61 (28) 7:32.91 (29) - 5:26.19 (10) - - - 1:58.5527
Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) 41.39 (74) 7:44.14 (42) - 5:25.96 (9) - - - 2:03.3253
Dmitrij Kukhtej (B2) 40.25 (64) DQ - 5:27.72 (11) - - - 2:01.2942
Maksim Koltsov (A1) 38.07 (18) 7:26.88 (24) - - 1:15.41 (14) 5:39.80 (5) - 5:25.3821:56.0812
Aleksandr Platonov (A2) 41.17 (73) 7:52.66 (46) - - DNS 6:09.87 (20) - WDR
Vladislav Laptev (A1) 39.21 (47) 7:57.84 (48) - - 1:17.27 (29) 5:47.87 (16) - 2:00.0833
Artem Komarov (A2) 40.80 (69) 7:40.74 (37) - - 1:21.16 (49) 5:46.30 (15) - 2:04.5560
Mikhail Sjerr (B2) 38.26 (19) 7:52.10 (45) - - 1:14.16 (4) DNS -
Ilja Trosjkov (A1) 41.02 (71) 7:37.51 (33) - - 1:22.25 (52) - 4:22.72 (3) 2:06.2664
Oleg Potapenko (A1) 39.33 (54) 7:25.01 (21) - - 1:15.80 (17) - - 1:57.5221
Nikita Burmistrov (A2) 38.87 (34) 7:14.79 (9) - - 1:15.82 (18) - - 1:56.2513
Artemij Dorofejev (A2) 40.50 (66) 7:34.33 (31) - - 1:20.48 (48) - - 2:01.5846
Ruslan Safin (A2) 37.18 (3) 8:09.36 (50) - - 1:14.36 (8) - - 1:58.1724
Andrej Karpusjin (A1) 37.54 (9) 7:42.55 (40) - - 1:14.34 (7) - - 2:05.1561
Jakov Aksenov (A1) 39.48 (56) 7:55.94 (47) - - 1:16.45 (20) - - 2:03.2952
Denis Balasjov (A1) 38.96 (38) 7:16.01 (12) - - 1:16.22 (19) - - 1:57.2720
Bogdan Brauer (A2) 39.32 (53) 7:15.23 (11) - - - 5:39.65 (2) 4:23.93 (4) 5:25.794
Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) 38.94 (36) 7:29.18 (25) - - - 5:40.65 (7) - 5:27.75111:58.7828
Maksim Afanasjev (A2) 41.02 (71) 7:30.39 (27) - - - 3:46.81 (22) - 2:03.6354
Semen Mukhin (A1) 38.67 (29) 7:34.68 (32) - - - 5:41.58 (11) - 2:01.3843
Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) 41.59 (76) 7:29.58 (26) - - - 9:11.45 (17) - 2:05.1662
Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) 39.03 (40) 7:05.00 (3) - - - - - 1:55.389
Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) 38.90 (35) 7:25.78 (22) - - - - - 1:56.6215
Mikhail Subbotin (A2) 39.09 (41) 7:00.02 (2) - - - - - 1:53.822
Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) 38.03 (17) 7:20.67 (15) - - - - - 1:54.376
Lev Merkusjev (A1) 43.62 (78) - 1:37.36 (9) 5:45.45 (16) 1:27.24 (56) - 4:38.20 (5) 2:14.6368
Sergej Gvozdij (A1) 38.38 (21) - 1:42.47 (10) 5:34.03 (5) 1:14.54 (10) - - 5:32.68141:56.5814
Filipp Smagin (A2) 37.57 (11) - 1:28.14 (3) 5:25.48 (4) - - - 5:24.941
Ivan Ogurtsov (A2) 38.50 (24) - 1:27.02 (1) - 1:17.62 (32) 5:58.52 (10) - 2:00.6137
Ivan Burtsev (A1) 38.98 (39) - 1:32.00 (8) - WDR WDR -
Kirill Zujev (A2) 38.30 (20) - 1:30.76 (7) - 1:15.51 (15) - 4:22.72 (3) 1:57.2419
Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) 37.36 (6) - 1:27.02 (1) - 1:14.22 (5) - - 1:54.255
Semen Averin (A1) 38.51 (25) - 1:32.00 (8) - 1:17.55 (30) - - 2:06.9165
Danil Sjitnikov (A2) 37.52 (8) - 1:30.26 (5) - 1:14.57 (11) - - WDR
Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) 37.22 (5) - 1:28.02 (2) - 1:12.98 (1) - - 1:55.078
Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A1) 39.29 (51) - DQ - 1:18.06 (36) - - 2:01.5044
Jaroslav Tsjernenko (A1) 36.91 (2) - 1:28.14 (3) - 1:18.56 (38) - - 2:02.7450
Vitalij Konkov (A1) 37.62 (13) - 1:28.02 (2) - 1:16.54 (21) - - 1:59.4131
Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) 38.95 (37) - WDR - 1:17.07 (28) - - 2:02.5249
Dmitrij Pljusnin (A1) 38.58 (27) - 1:27.02 (1) - 1:18.58 (39) - -
Vladislav Serov (A1) 37.59 (12) - 1:30.51 (6) - 1:16.77 (22) - -
Ilja Anokhin (A1) 36.02 (1) - DQ - 1:16.80 (23) - -
Matvej Najdek (A2) DNF - 1:30.26 (5) - WDR - -
Artem Jeziitsjev (A1) 38.84 (32) - 1:32.00 (8) - - - -
Semen Stoljarov (A1) WDR - WDR - - - -
Danil Khrestjanin (A1) WDR - WDR - - - -
Vladimir Artebjakin (A1) 40.16 (62) - - 5:33.03 (13) 1:19.72 (46) - - 2:04.1858
Danila Lipatov (A1) 41.67 (77) - - DNS 1:27.11 (55) - -
Nikita Dololtov (A1) 38.42 (22) - - - 1:16.81 (24) 5:46.15 (14) - 2:00.3735
Valerij Krjutsjkov (A2) 39.14 (46) - - - 1:19.14 (42) 5:44.47 (13) - 2:03.9056
Ivan Karpov (A1) 39.44 (55) - - - 1:21.64 (51) 6:05.27 (19) - 2:09.1466
Andrej Butakov (A1) 38.45 (23) - - - 1:17.68 (33) - - 2:01.7347
Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) 38.54 (26) - - - 1:19.19 (43) - -
Aleksej Platsjinda (A1) 39.10 (43) - - - 1:19.34 (44) - -
Andrej Grinko (A1) 40.80 (70) - - - 1:21.55 (50) - -
Nikita Prosjin (A2) 37.19 (4) - - - - - -
Denis Golik (A1) - 7:13.94 (8) - - 1:14.45 (9) 5:39.74 (3) - 5:26.0981:54.073
Sergej Leonenko (A2) - 7:08.45 (6) - - 1:16.89 (26) - - 2:01.0440
Daniil Bolotin (A1) - 7:14.88 (10) - - - 5:50.80 (6) 4:23.93 (4) 5:29.26131:58.2625
Pavel Arefjev (A2) - 7:08.32 (5) - - - - - 1:53.521
Nikolaj.05 Baranov (B2) - - - - - - - 2:01.5345