Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 3000 meter
23.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) RUS 4:27.76 PB -
2 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) RUS 4:28.10 +0.340
3 Darja.03 Pavlova (A2) RUS 4:30.18 +2.420
4 Sofja Klimenko (A2) RUS 4:32.08 SB +4.320
5 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) RUS 4:34.56 +6.800
6 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) RUS 4:37.01 PB +9.250
7 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) RUS 4:37.10 +9.340
8 Faina Popelysjko (A1) RUS 4:37.34 SB +9.580
9 Polina Pronina (A2) RUS 4:38.38 PB +10.620
10 Darja Fruktova (B2) RUS 4:40.94 +13.180
11 Olga Trokhina (A1) RUS 4:41.07 PB +13.310
12 Milana Talybova (A1) RUS 4:41.37 +13.610
13 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (A2) RUS 4:41.61 SB +13.850
14 Aljona Pentina (A2) RUS 4:42.30 PB +14.540
15 Milena Sjamojan (B2) RUS 4:43.53 +15.770
16 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) RUS 4:45.15 SB +17.390
17 Lidija Motorina (A2) RUS 4:45.64 PB +17.880
18 Julija Jepifanova (A2) RUS 4:45.90 +18.140
19 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) RUS 4:47.56 +19.800
20 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) RUS 4:48.18 +20.420
21 Julija Tsjivilina (A2) RUS 4:48.46 SB +20.700
22 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) RUS 4:49.64 PB +21.880
23 Alena Rybina (A1) RUS 4:51.44 +23.680
24 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) RUS 4:52.27 PB +24.510
25 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) RUS 4:52.32 SB +24.560
26 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) RUS 4:52.93 PB +25.170
27 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) RUS 4:53.85 PB +26.090
28 Marija Agapitova (A2) RUS 4:53.95 PB +26.190
29 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) RUS 4:54.03 SB +26.270
30 Marija Mjagkova (A2) RUS 4:54.82 +27.060
31 Darja Kirjanova (A1) RUS 4:55.84 PB +28.080
32 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) RUS 4:55.97 +28.210
33 Kristina Solovjova (A1) RUS 4:57.70 +29.940
34 Valerija Vool (A2) RUS 4:58.98 PB +31.220
35 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (A2) RUS 4:59.08 +31.320
36 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) RUS 5:02.35 PB +34.590
37 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 5:02.60 +34.840
38 Olesja Versjinina (A1) RUS 5:03.44 PB +35.680
39 Marija Markina (A1) RUS 5:05.46 SB +37.700
40 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) RUS 5:10.22 PB +42.460
DQ Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best