Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
23.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anastasija Sjatskikh (A2) RUS 40.88 -
2 Anastasija Altukhova (A2) RUS 41.02 PB +0.140
3 Milena Beregovenko (A1) RUS 41.20 PB +0.320
4 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) RUS 41.63 SB +0.752
5 Jelizaveta Gubareva (B2) RUS 41.63 +0.759
6 Marija Mjagkova (A2) RUS 41.67 +0.790
7 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) RUS 41.70 SB +0.820
8 Darina Krendeleva (B2) RUS 41.79 +0.910
9 Veronika Plenkina (A1) RUS 41.80 +0.920
10 Olga Trokhina (A1) RUS 41.93 +1.050
11 Ksenija Korzhova (B2) RUS 41.96 SB +1.080
12 Valerija Sorokoletova (A1) RUS 42.06 +1.180
13 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) RUS 42.09 +1.210
14 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) RUS 42.12 +1.240
15 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) RUS 42.24 PB +1.360
16 Vladislava Pervusjina (A1) RUS 42.38 SB +1.500
17 Marija Agapitova (A2) RUS 42.47 PB +1.590
18 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) RUS 42.48 +1.600
19 Milana Talybova (A1) RUS 42.58 +1.702
20 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) RUS 42.58 PB +1.703
21 Alina Salakhova (A2) RUS 42.70 PB +1.820
22 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 42.78 +1.900
23 Aljona Pentina (A2) RUS 42.80 PB +1.920
24 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) RUS 42.91 +2.030
25 Sofja Klimenko (A2) RUS 43.00 +2.120
26 Julija Tsjivilina (A2) RUS 43.01 +2.130
27 Olesja Versjinina (A1) RUS 43.11 PB +2.230
28 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) RUS 43.30 PB +2.421
29 Ksenija Nikitina (A1) RUS 43.30 +2.426
30 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) RUS 43.66 PB +2.780
31 Lidija Motorina (A2) RUS 43.84 PB +2.968
Alena Zavalisjina (A2) RUS 43.84 PB +2.968
33 Kristina Solovjova (A1) RUS 44.06 PB +3.180
34 Milena Sjamojan (B2) RUS 44.16 SB +3.280
35 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) RUS 44.19 SB +3.310
36 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) RUS 44.52 PB +3.640
37 Marija Markina (A1) RUS 44.61 SB +3.730
38 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) RUS 44.71 PB +3.830
39 Darja Judenkova (A1) RUS 44.75 +3.870
40 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) RUS 44.76 +3.880
41 Alena Rybina (A1) RUS 44.94 +4.060
42 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) RUS 45.17 +4.290
43 Darja Fruktova (B2) RUS 45.21 +4.330
44 Valerija Vool (A2) RUS 45.25 +4.370
45 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (A2) RUS 45.43 +4.550
46 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) RUS 45.79 PB +4.910
47 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) RUS 46.10 +5.220
48 Vladislava Mikhaljova (A2) RUS 46.94 +6.060
49 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) RUS 46.99 +6.110
50 Darja Kirjanova (A1) RUS 47.20 SB +6.320
51 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) RUS 47.59 SB +6.710
DNS Faina Popelysjko (A1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best