Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Mass Start
25.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marija Mjagkova (A2) RUS 6:59.06 -
2 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) RUS 6:59.50 +0.441
3 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) RUS 6:59.98 +0.922
4 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) RUS 7:05.43 +6.375
5 Milena Sjamojan (B2) RUS 7:00.15 +1.089
6 Julija Jepifanova (A2) RUS 7:06.16 +7.107
7 Faina Popelysjko (A1) RUS 7:08.64 +9.585
8 Polina Pronina (A2) RUS 7:01.70 +2.640
9 Aljona Pentina (A2) RUS 7:03.26 +4.201
10 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) RUS 7:21.87 +22.811
11 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) RUS 7:04.45 +5.394
12 Darja Kirjanova (A1) RUS 7:05.09 +6.032
13 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) RUS 7:05.31 +6.257
14 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) RUS 7:05.46 +6.402
15 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 7:05.55 +6.490
16 Milana Talybova (A1) RUS 7:06.06 +7.008
17 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) RUS 7:06.89 +7.830
18 Marija Agapitova (A2) RUS 7:08.40 +9.345
19 Marija Markina (A1) RUS 7:28.43 +29.372
20 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) RUS 7:34.05 +34.996
21 Milena Beregovenko (A1) RUS 6:30.91 -28.151
22 Alena Zavalisjina (A2) RUS 5:34.88 -1.24.177
23 Ksenija Nikitina (A1) RUS 5:57.74 -1.01.321

Women - 1500 meter
25.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja.03 Pavlova (A2) RUS 2:06.65 SB -
2 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) RUS 2:07.80 PB +1.150
3 Milena Beregovenko (A1) RUS 2:08.22 PB +1.570
4 Sofja Klimenko (A2) RUS 2:08.60 PB +1.950
5 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (A2) RUS 2:09.10 SB +2.450
6 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) RUS 2:09.39 PB +2.740
7 Darja Fruktova (B2) RUS 2:09.73 PB +3.080
8 Polina Pronina (A2) RUS 2:09.84 PB +3.190
9 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) RUS 2:10.25 +3.600
10 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) RUS 2:10.37 +3.720
11 Faina Popelysjko (A1) RUS 2:10.64 PB +3.990
12 Marija Mjagkova (A2) RUS 2:10.98 SB +4.330
13 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) RUS 2:12.05 PB +5.400
14 Julija Jepifanova (A2) RUS 2:12.07 SB +5.420
15 Milana Talybova (A1) RUS 2:12.30 PB +5.650
16 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) RUS 2:12.53 SB +5.880
17 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) RUS 2:12.63 SB +5.980
18 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) RUS 2:13.03 SB +6.380
19 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) RUS 2:13.59 PB +6.940
20 Aljona Pentina (A2) RUS 2:13.81 PB +7.160
21 Marija Agapitova (A2) RUS 2:14.34 PB +7.690
22 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) RUS 2:14.52 SB +7.870
23 Olga Trokhina (A1) RUS 2:14.53 +7.880
24 Lidija Motorina (A2) RUS 2:14.63 SB +7.980
25 Julija Tsjivilina (A2) RUS 2:14.68 +8.030
26 Kristina Solovjova (A1) RUS 2:14.88 SB +8.230
27 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) RUS 2:16.00 PB +9.350
28 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) RUS 2:16.81 PB +10.160
29 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) RUS 2:17.47 PB +10.820
30 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) RUS 2:18.11 PB +11.460
31 Milena Sjamojan (B2) RUS 2:18.48 +11.830
32 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (A2) RUS 2:18.75 +12.100
33 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) RUS 2:18.93 SB +12.280
34 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) RUS 2:19.45 PB +12.800
35 Olesja Versjinina (A1) RUS 2:19.56 SB +12.910
36 Alena Zavalisjina (A2) RUS 2:20.90 PB +14.250
37 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) RUS 2:21.30 PB +14.650
38 Valerija Vool (A2) RUS 2:22.32 PB +15.670
39 Darja Judenkova (A1) RUS 2:23.32 SB +16.670
40 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) RUS 2:23.88 +17.230
41 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) RUS 2:26.32 PB +19.670
42 Vladislava Mikhaljova (A2) RUS 2:26.51 PB +19.860
DNF Marija Markina (A1) RUS DNF -
DNF Darja Kirjanova (A1) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best