Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Mass Start
25.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Filipp Smagin (A2) RUS 5:24.94 -
2 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 5:25.38 +0.441
3 Maksim Andrjusjin (A1) RUS 5:25.75 +0.807
4 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 5:25.79 +0.846
5 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) RUS 5:46.89 +21.954
6 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) RUS 5:26.01 +1.074
7 Artem Lomonosov (A1) RUS 5:42.92 +17.978
8 Denis Golik (A1) RUS 5:26.09 +1.149
9 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) RUS 5:47.19 +22.249
10 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 5:55.78 +30.837
11 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) RUS 5:27.75 +2.812
12 Roman Sukhinin (A1) RUS 5:28.85 +3.909
13 Daniil Bolotin (A1) RUS 5:29.26 +4.317
14 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) RUS 5:32.68 +7.735
15 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) RUS 5:34.15 +9.207
DQ Jegor Strunin (A1) RUS DQ -

Men - 1500 meter
25.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Arefjev (A2) RUS 1:53.52 -
2 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS 1:53.82 PB +0.300
3 Denis Golik (A1) RUS 1:54.07 PB +0.550
4 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) RUS 1:54.19 PB +0.670
5 Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) RUS 1:54.25 SB +0.730
6 Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) RUS 1:54.37 SB +0.850
7 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) RUS 1:54.91 SB +1.390
8 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) RUS 1:55.07 PB +1.550
9 Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) RUS 1:55.38 PB +1.860
10 Sergej Nalivajko (A1) RUS 1:55.64 +2.120
11 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) RUS 1:55.83 PB +2.310
12 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 1:56.08 +2.560
13 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 1:56.25 PB +2.730
14 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) RUS 1:56.58 PB +3.060
15 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) RUS 1:56.62 PB +3.100
16 Jegor Strunin (A1) RUS 1:56.88 PB +3.360
17 Maksim Andrjusjin (A1) RUS 1:56.93 +3.410
18 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) RUS 1:57.05 PB +3.530
19 Kirill Zujev (A2) RUS 1:57.24 PB +3.720
20 Denis Balasjov (A1) RUS 1:57.27 PB +3.750
21 Oleg Potapenko (A1) RUS 1:57.52 SB +4.000
22 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) RUS 1:57.69 +4.170
23 Roman Sukhinin (A1) RUS 1:58.07 PB +4.550
24 Ruslan Safin (A2) RUS 1:58.17 SB +4.650
25 Daniil Bolotin (A1) RUS 1:58.26 +4.740
26 Nikita Khromin (A1) RUS 1:58.35 PB +4.830
27 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A1) RUS 1:58.55 PB +5.030
28 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) RUS 1:58.78 PB +5.260
29 Makar Lobanov (A1) RUS 1:59.01 +5.490
30 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A2) RUS 1:59.32 +5.800
31 Vitalij Konkov (A1) RUS 1:59.41 PB +5.890
32 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) RUS 2:00.01 PB +6.490
33 Vladislav Laptev (A1) RUS 2:00.08 PB +6.560
34 Artem Lomonosov (A1) RUS 2:00.20 PB +6.680
35 Nikita Dololtov (A1) RUS 2:00.37 PB +6.850
36 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) RUS 2:00.56 SB +7.040
37 Ivan Ogurtsov (A2) RUS 2:00.61 +7.090
38 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) RUS 2:00.68 PB +7.160
39 Danil Lobistsjev (A1) RUS 2:00.92 SB +7.400
40 Sergej Leonenko (A2) RUS 2:01.04 +7.520
41 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 2:01.05 +7.530
42 Dmitrij Kukhtej (B2) RUS 2:01.29 PB +7.770
43 Semen Mukhin (A1) RUS 2:01.38 +7.860
44 Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A1) RUS 2:01.50 PB +7.980
45 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (B2) RUS 2:01.53 +8.010
46 Artemij Dorofejev (A2) RUS 2:01.58 SB +8.060
47 Andrej Butakov (A1) RUS 2:01.73 +8.210
48 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) RUS 2:02.16 PB +8.640
49 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) RUS 2:02.52 PB +9.000
50 Jaroslav Tsjernenko (A1) RUS 2:02.74 +9.220
51 Oleg Parsjkov (A1) RUS 2:02.97 +9.450
52 Jakov Aksenov (A1) RUS 2:03.29 +9.770
53 Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) RUS 2:03.32 PB +9.800
54 Maksim Afanasjev (A2) RUS 2:03.63 SB +10.110
55 Aleksandr Salamatov (A2) RUS 2:03.80 +10.280
56 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A2) RUS 2:03.90 PB +10.380
57 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS 2:04.12 SB +10.600
58 Vladimir Artebjakin (A1) RUS 2:04.18 +10.660
59 Kirill Bulysjev (A1) RUS 2:04.48 +10.960
60 Artem Komarov (A2) RUS 2:04.55 +11.030
61 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) RUS 2:05.15 +11.630
62 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) RUS 2:05.16 +11.640
63 Orkhan Russkikji (A2) RUS 2:05.53 +12.010
64 Ilja Trosjkov (A1) RUS 2:06.26 +12.740
65 Semen Averin (A1) RUS 2:06.91 PB +13.390
66 Ivan Karpov (A1) RUS 2:09.14 PB +15.620
67 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) RUS 2:13.62 SB +20.100
68 Lev Merkusjev (A1) RUS 2:14.63 +21.110
WDR Danil Sjitnikov (A2) RUS WDR -
WDR Aleksandr Platonov (A2) RUS WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best