Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
24.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Milena Beregovenko (A1) RUS 1:21.86 PB -
2 Anastasija Altukhova (A2) RUS 1:22.01 SB +0.150
3 Sofja Klimenko (A2) RUS 1:23.18 PB +1.320
4 Marija Mjagkova (A2) RUS 1:23.43 SB +1.570
5 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) RUS 1:23.51 SB +1.650
6 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) RUS 1:24.17 +2.310
7 Jelizaveta Gubareva (B2) RUS 1:24.40 +2.540
8 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) RUS 1:24.60 PB +2.740
9 Veronika Plenkina (A1) RUS 1:24.67 SB +2.810
10 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) RUS 1:24.68 +2.820
11 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) RUS 1:24.72 +2.860
12 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (A2) RUS 1:25.20 +3.340
13 Milana Talybova (A1) RUS 1:25.28 PB +3.420
14 Olga Trokhina (A1) RUS 1:25.30 PB +3.440
15 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) RUS 1:25.42 SB +3.560
16 Faina Popelysjko (A1) RUS 1:26.38 SB +4.520
17 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) RUS 1:26.67 PB +4.810
18 Darja Fruktova (B2) RUS 1:26.97 PB +5.110
19 Olesja Versjinina (A1) RUS 1:27.19 SB +5.330
20 Kristina Solovjova (A1) RUS 1:27.36 PB +5.500
21 Lidija Motorina (A2) RUS 1:27.80 SB +5.940
22 Julija Tsjivilina (A2) RUS 1:27.90 +6.040
23 Vladislava Pervusjina (A1) RUS 1:28.30 SB +6.440
24 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (A2) RUS 1:28.63 +6.770
25 Alena Zavalisjina (A2) RUS 1:28.70 PB +6.840
26 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) RUS 1:29.18 PB +7.320
27 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) RUS 1:29.70 PB +7.840
28 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) RUS 1:29.77 PB +7.910
29 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) RUS 1:30.01 PB +8.150
30 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) RUS 1:30.23 +8.370
31 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) RUS 1:30.49 +8.630
32 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) RUS 1:30.78 PB +8.920
33 Marija Markina (A1) RUS 1:30.87 SB +9.010
34 Valerija Vool (A2) RUS 1:30.94 +9.080
35 Darja Judenkova (A1) RUS 1:31.28 SB +9.420
36 Vladislava Mikhaljova (A2) RUS 1:34.14 +12.280
37 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) RUS 1:34.94 PB +13.080
38 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) RUS 1:35.22 PB +13.360
DNS Anastasija Sjatskikh (A2) RUS DNS -
DQ Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) RUS DQ -
DNF Darja Kirjanova (A1) RUS DNF -
DQ Ksenija Nikitina (A1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best