Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
23.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anastasija Sjatskikh (A2) RUS 40.88 -
2 Anastasija Altukhova (A2) RUS 41.02 PB +0.140
3 Milena Beregovenko (A1) RUS 41.20 PB +0.320
4 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) RUS 41.63 SB +0.752
5 Jelizaveta Gubareva (B2) RUS 41.63 +0.759
6 Marija Mjagkova (A2) RUS 41.67 +0.790
7 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) RUS 41.70 SB +0.820
8 Darina Krendeleva (B2) RUS 41.79 +0.910
9 Veronika Plenkina (A1) RUS 41.80 +0.920
10 Olga Trokhina (A1) RUS 41.93 +1.050
11 Ksenija Korzhova (B2) RUS 41.96 SB +1.080
12 Valerija Sorokoletova (A1) RUS 42.06 +1.180
13 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) RUS 42.09 +1.210
14 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) RUS 42.12 +1.240
15 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) RUS 42.24 PB +1.360
16 Vladislava Pervusjina (A1) RUS 42.38 SB +1.500
17 Marija Agapitova (A2) RUS 42.47 PB +1.590
18 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) RUS 42.48 +1.600
19 Milana Talybova (A1) RUS 42.58 +1.702
20 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) RUS 42.58 PB +1.703
21 Alina Salakhova (A2) RUS 42.70 PB +1.820
22 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 42.78 +1.900
23 Aljona Pentina (A2) RUS 42.80 PB +1.920
24 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) RUS 42.91 +2.030
25 Sofja Klimenko (A2) RUS 43.00 +2.120
26 Julija Tsjivilina (A2) RUS 43.01 +2.130
27 Olesja Versjinina (A1) RUS 43.11 PB +2.230
28 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) RUS 43.30 PB +2.421
29 Ksenija Nikitina (A1) RUS 43.30 +2.426
30 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) RUS 43.66 PB +2.780
31 Lidija Motorina (A2) RUS 43.84 PB +2.968
Alena Zavalisjina (A2) RUS 43.84 PB +2.968
33 Kristina Solovjova (A1) RUS 44.06 PB +3.180
34 Milena Sjamojan (B2) RUS 44.16 SB +3.280
35 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) RUS 44.19 SB +3.310
36 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) RUS 44.52 PB +3.640
37 Marija Markina (A1) RUS 44.61 SB +3.730
38 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) RUS 44.71 PB +3.830
39 Darja Judenkova (A1) RUS 44.75 +3.870
40 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) RUS 44.76 +3.880
41 Alena Rybina (A1) RUS 44.94 +4.060
42 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) RUS 45.17 +4.290
43 Darja Fruktova (B2) RUS 45.21 +4.330
44 Valerija Vool (A2) RUS 45.25 +4.370
45 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (A2) RUS 45.43 +4.550
46 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) RUS 45.79 PB +4.910
47 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) RUS 46.10 +5.220
48 Vladislava Mikhaljova (A2) RUS 46.94 +6.060
49 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) RUS 46.99 +6.110
50 Darja Kirjanova (A1) RUS 47.20 SB +6.320
51 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) RUS 47.59 SB +6.710
DNS Faina Popelysjko (A1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) RUS 4:27.76 PB -
2 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) RUS 4:28.10 +0.340
3 Darja.03 Pavlova (A2) RUS 4:30.18 +2.420
4 Sofja Klimenko (A2) RUS 4:32.08 SB +4.320
5 Razija Gadzjiumarova (A1) RUS 4:34.56 +6.800
6 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) RUS 4:37.01 PB +9.250
7 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) RUS 4:37.10 +9.340
8 Faina Popelysjko (A1) RUS 4:37.34 SB +9.580
9 Polina Pronina (A2) RUS 4:38.38 PB +10.620
10 Darja Fruktova (B2) RUS 4:40.94 +13.180
11 Olga Trokhina (A1) RUS 4:41.07 PB +13.310
12 Milana Talybova (A1) RUS 4:41.37 +13.610
13 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (A2) RUS 4:41.61 SB +13.850
14 Aljona Pentina (A2) RUS 4:42.30 PB +14.540
15 Milena Sjamojan (B2) RUS 4:43.53 +15.770
16 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) RUS 4:45.15 SB +17.390
17 Lidija Motorina (A2) RUS 4:45.64 PB +17.880
18 Julija Jepifanova (A2) RUS 4:45.90 +18.140
19 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) RUS 4:47.56 +19.800
20 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) RUS 4:48.18 +20.420
21 Julija Tsjivilina (A2) RUS 4:48.46 SB +20.700
22 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) RUS 4:49.64 PB +21.880
23 Alena Rybina (A1) RUS 4:51.44 +23.680
24 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) RUS 4:52.27 PB +24.510
25 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) RUS 4:52.32 SB +24.560
26 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) RUS 4:52.93 PB +25.170
27 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) RUS 4:53.85 PB +26.090
28 Marija Agapitova (A2) RUS 4:53.95 PB +26.190
29 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) RUS 4:54.03 SB +26.270
30 Marija Mjagkova (A2) RUS 4:54.82 +27.060
31 Darja Kirjanova (A1) RUS 4:55.84 PB +28.080
32 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) RUS 4:55.97 +28.210
33 Kristina Solovjova (A1) RUS 4:57.70 +29.940
34 Valerija Vool (A2) RUS 4:58.98 PB +31.220
35 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (A2) RUS 4:59.08 +31.320
36 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) RUS 5:02.35 PB +34.590
37 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 5:02.60 +34.840
38 Olesja Versjinina (A1) RUS 5:03.44 PB +35.680
39 Marija Markina (A1) RUS 5:05.46 SB +37.700
40 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) RUS 5:10.22 PB +42.460
DQ Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best