Competition: 2020/2021 All Japan Selected Speed Skating Tournament

Information:
  • 231 athletes from 2 nations
  • 108 women and 123 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 494 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
13.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Shane Williamson (Senior) JPN 1:44.95 TR, SB -
2 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) JPN 1:45.39 SB +0.440
3 Takuro Oda (Senior) JPN 1:45.67 SB +0.720
4 Riku Tsuchiya (Neo) JPN 1:45.76 SB +0.810
5 Taro Kondo (Senior) JPN 1:46.48 SB +1.530
6 Taiyo Nonomura (A2) JPN 1:46.56 TRJ +1.610
7 Motonaga Arito (A2) JPN 1:46.64 PB +1.690
8 Kazuya Yamada (A2) JPN 1:47.24 +2.290
9 Masahito Oobayashi (Senior) JPN 1:47.38 +2.430
10 Tsubasa Horikawa (Neo) JPN 1:47.43 PB +2.480
11 Yuuto Ide (B2) JPN 1:47.84 PB +2.890
12 Ryota Kojima (Neo) JPN 1:47.84 +2.897
13 Junya Miwa (Senior) JPN 1:47.96 SB +3.010
14 Takuro Ogawa (Senior) JPN 1:47.99 SB +3.040
15 Shouta Nakamura (Senior) JPN 1:48.52 SB +3.570
16 Riki Hayashi (Neo) JPN 1:48.79 +3.840
17 Taishi Yamamoto (Neo) JPN 1:48.80 +3.850
18 Seigo Ito (Neo) JPN 1:48.83 PB +3.880
19 Mamoru Takada (Neo) JPN 1:49.25 +4.300
20 Yuuga Obara (Senior) JPN 1:49.42 SB +4.470
21 Masayuki Ishikawa (Senior) JPN 1:49.51 +4.560
22 Kouta Mitsui (A1) JPN 1:49.53 +4.580
23 Tenkai Sato (A2) JPN 1:49.74 PB +4.790
24 Ryuu Kosaka (Senior) JPN 1:49.99 SB +5.040
25 Yuuta Matsui (Senior) JPN 1:50.31 +5.360
26 Yoshihiko Hashimoto (A1) JPN 1:50.34 PB +5.390
27 Taiyo Morino (A2) JPN 1:50.53 +5.580
28 Kazuki Kiyokawa (Neo) JPN 1:50.58 +5.630
29 Daichi Horikawa (Neo) JPN 1:50.66 SB +5.710
30 Kouki Takamizawa (Neo) JPN 1:50.90 +5.950
31 Daichi Ichinohe (Senior) JPN 1:50.95 PB +6.000
32 Hayato Nakamura (Senior) JPN 1:50.96 +6.010
33 Kouta Takahashi (Neo) JPN 1:51.02 PB +6.070
34 Nichika Endo (Neo) JPN 1:51.17 PB +6.220
35 Shintaro Mouri (Neo) JPN 1:51.20 +6.253
36 Woo-Hyeok Heo (A1) KOR 1:51.20 PB +6.259
37 Haruki Nakamura (Neo) JPN 1:51.63 SB +6.680
38 Shoumu Sasaki (C2) JPN 1:51.63 +6.686
39 Kairi Ito (Neo) JPN 1:52.09 PB +7.140
40 Takamasa Ikeda (Senior) JPN 1:52.41 +7.460
41 Tomoki Yamaguchi (Neo) JPN 1:52.59 PB +7.640
42 Youuku Fueki (Neo) JPN 1:52.74 PB +7.790
43 Seiya Takenaka (Neo) JPN 1:53.30 PB +8.350
44 Shuu.99 Sato (Neo) JPN 1:53.50 +8.550
45 Katsuya Shinohara (Neo) JPN 1:53.58 +8.630
46 Taiga Tanaka (Neo) JPN 1:54.01 PB +9.060
47 Yudzuru Toda (A1) JPN 1:54.51 PB +9.560
48 Kentaro Yanagisawa (Neo) JPN 1:54.52 +9.570
49 Takaya Matsuda (Neo) JPN 1:55.46 +10.510
50 Shuntaro Sakurai (A2) JPN 1:55.66 +10.710
51 Ryo Yamaguchi (Neo) JPN 1:55.71 +10.760
52 Genta Morozumi (A2) JPN 1:55.86 +10.910
53 Hiro Daimon (Neo) JPN 1:56.02 +11.070
54 Daichi Hashidzume (B1) JPN 1:58.48 +13.530
55 Yuuto Kubo (Neo) JPN 1:58.51 SB +13.560
56 Yuuki Kitazawa (Neo) JPN 1:58.94 +13.990
WDR Masaya Yamada (Senior) JPN WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best