Competition: Abonnementhouderswedstrijd Zondag-Ochtend

Information:
  • 107 athletes from 1 nation
  • 76 women and 31 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 214 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
09.01.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Tessel in 'T Veld (D2) NED 1:02.08 (3) 59.96 (1) SB 122.040 PB -
2 Nienke Hoondert (E2) NED 59.58 (1) 1:04.00 (7) 123.580 PB +1.540
3 Karin van der Meer (D1) NED 1:03.16 (6) 1:01.12 (2) 124.280 PB +2.240
4 Nina Boer (E2) NED 1:02.46 (4) 1:02.43 (3) 124.890 PB +2.850
5 Whitney Vader (E2) NED 1:01.95 (2) 1:03.76 (6) SB 125.710 SB +3.670
6 Donna Koot (D1) NED 1:03.86 (8) 1:02.77 (4) 126.630 PB +4.590
7 Aafke van der Kroft (D1) NED 1:02.98 (5) SB 1:04.38 (8) 127.360 PB +5.320
8 Marcella Rietveld (D2) NED 1:05.41 (12) 1:03.64 (5) 129.050 PB +7.010
9 Yvonne van Vliet (E2) NED 1:04.47 (9) SB 1:04.61 (9) 129.080 PB +7.040
10 Micha Heijkoop (D1) NED 1:03.62 (7) 1:05.51 (11) 129.130 PB +7.090
11 Ilse Lelieveld (D2) NED 1:04.69 (10) 1:04.68 (10) SB 129.370 PB +7.330
12 Anja van der Lugt (D1) NED 1:05.63 (13) PB 1:05.62 (12) 131.250 PB +9.210
13 Angela Eradus (E2) NED 1:07.04 (17) 1:07.26 (13) 134.300 PB +12.260
14 Marette Vermin (D2) NED 1:07.14 (18) 1:07.86 (15) SB 135.000 PB +12.960
15 Maaike Verwaal (D2) NED 1:06.81 (16) SB 1:08.47 (17) 135.280 PB +13.240
16 Margreet Nuijten (D1) NED 1:06.66 (15) 1:10.04 (20) 136.700 PB +14.660
17 Wendy Monster (E1) NED 1:09.09 (19) 1:08.64 (18) SB 137.730 PB +15.690
18 Jorina Dogterom (D2) NED 1:09.71 (20) 1:08.15 (16) SB 137.860 PB +15.820
19 Elise van Dongen (D2) NED 1:10.63 (23) 1:07.33 (14) SB 137.960 PB +15.920
20 Claudia Kranendonk (D2) NED 1:05.88 (14) 1:14.55 (22) 140.430 PB +18.390
21 Sanne Zijderlaan (D2) NED 1:11.45 (24) 1:09.06 (19) SB 140.510 PB +18.470
22 Martine van Amstel (E2) NED 1:09.91 (21) PB 1:16.15 (23) 146.060 PB +24.020
23 Ellen van Berkel (F2) NED 1:12.51 (25) 1:13.59 (21) SB 146.100 PB +24.060
24 Sabine Sonneveld (D2) NED 1:10.34 (22) SB 1:23.07 (25) 153.410 +31.370
25 Stephanie Schotte (E1) NED 1:19.05 (26) 1:18.98 (24) 158.030 PB +35.990
26 Suzan Schotte (F2) NED 1:26.87 (27) PB 1:27.14 (26) 174.010 PB +51.970
Wies van der Ven (D1) NED 1:04.72 (11) DQ 64.720 -57.320
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
09.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nienke Hoondert (E2) NED 59.58 -
2 Whitney Vader (E2) NED 1:01.95 +2.370
3 Tessel in 'T Veld (D2) NED 1:02.08 +2.500
4 Nina Boer (E2) NED 1:02.46 +2.880
5 Aafke van der Kroft (D1) NED 1:02.98 SB +3.400
6 Karin van der Meer (D1) NED 1:03.16 +3.580
7 Micha Heijkoop (D1) NED 1:03.62 +4.040
8 Donna Koot (D1) NED 1:03.86 +4.280
9 Yvonne van Vliet (E2) NED 1:04.47 SB +4.890
10 Ilse Lelieveld (D2) NED 1:04.69 +5.110
11 Wies van der Ven (D1) NED 1:04.72 +5.140
12 Marcella Rietveld (D2) NED 1:05.41 +5.830
13 Anja van der Lugt (D1) NED 1:05.63 PB +6.050
14 Claudia Kranendonk (D2) NED 1:05.88 +6.300
15 Margreet Nuijten (D1) NED 1:06.66 +7.080
16 Maaike Verwaal (D2) NED 1:06.81 SB +7.230
17 Angela Eradus (E2) NED 1:07.04 +7.460
18 Marette Vermin (D2) NED 1:07.14 +7.560
19 Wendy Monster (E1) NED 1:09.09 +9.510
20 Jorina Dogterom (D2) NED 1:09.71 +10.130
21 Martine van Amstel (E2) NED 1:09.91 PB +10.330
22 Sabine Sonneveld (D2) NED 1:10.34 SB +10.760
23 Elise van Dongen (D2) NED 1:10.63 +11.050
24 Sanne Zijderlaan (D2) NED 1:11.45 +11.870
25 Ellen van Berkel (F2) NED 1:12.51 +12.930
26 Stephanie Schotte (E1) NED 1:19.05 +19.470
27 Suzan Schotte (F2) NED 1:26.87 PB +27.290
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
09.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tessel in 'T Veld (D2) NED 59.96 SB -
2 Karin van der Meer (D1) NED 1:01.12 +1.160
3 Nina Boer (E2) NED 1:02.43 +2.470
4 Donna Koot (D1) NED 1:02.77 +2.810
5 Marcella Rietveld (D2) NED 1:03.64 +3.680
6 Whitney Vader (E2) NED 1:03.76 SB +3.800
7 Nienke Hoondert (E2) NED 1:04.00 +4.040
8 Aafke van der Kroft (D1) NED 1:04.38 +4.420
9 Yvonne van Vliet (E2) NED 1:04.61 +4.650
10 Ilse Lelieveld (D2) NED 1:04.68 SB +4.720
11 Micha Heijkoop (D1) NED 1:05.51 +5.550
12 Anja van der Lugt (D1) NED 1:05.62 +5.660
13 Angela Eradus (E2) NED 1:07.26 +7.300
14 Elise van Dongen (D2) NED 1:07.33 SB +7.370
15 Marette Vermin (D2) NED 1:07.86 SB +7.900
16 Jorina Dogterom (D2) NED 1:08.15 SB +8.190
17 Maaike Verwaal (D2) NED 1:08.47 +8.510
18 Wendy Monster (E1) NED 1:08.64 SB +8.680
19 Sanne Zijderlaan (D2) NED 1:09.06 SB +9.100
20 Margreet Nuijten (D1) NED 1:10.04 +10.080
21 Ellen van Berkel (F2) NED 1:13.59 SB +13.630
22 Claudia Kranendonk (D2) NED 1:14.55 +14.590
23 Martine van Amstel (E2) NED 1:16.15 +16.190
24 Stephanie Schotte (E1) NED 1:18.98 +19.020
25 Sabine Sonneveld (D2) NED 1:23.07 +23.110
26 Suzan Schotte (F2) NED 1:27.14 +27.180
DQ Wies van der Ven (D1) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 09.01.2000