Competition: Abonnementhouderswedstrijd Za-avond + UK Skate

Information:
  • 24 athletes from 2 nations
  • 12 women and 12 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 47 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
17.01.2015

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Anneke van Hal (B1) NED 47.63 (1) 1:41.10 (2) 98.180 -
2 Nadine Turk (B1) NED 47.80 (2) SB 1:42.53 (3) 99.065 +0.885
3 Rianne Heemskerk (B1) NED 50.38 (4) 1:39.75 (1) SB 100.255 +2.075
4 Helen Clark (Neo) GBR 49.38 (3) 1:44.34 (5) PB 101.550 +3.370
5 Laura Fioole (B1) NED 51.68 (7) 1:44.11 (4) PB 103.735 +5.555
6 Mirthe van der Beek (B1) NED 51.20 (6) 1:45.19 (6) 103.795 +5.615
7 Marjolein van der Geest (B1) NED 51.20 (5) 1:46.55 (8) 104.475 +6.295
8 Annemiek Nieuwhof (B1) NED 52.74 (8) 1:46.55 (7) 106.015 +7.835
9 Aurelia Ippolito (B2) GBR 54.48 (9) 1:53.42 (9) PB 111.190 +13.010
10 Pamela Murray (M45) GBR 57.78 (10) NRM 1:58.45 (10) NRM 117.005 +18.825
11 Emilie Wix (M30) GBR 1:06.68 (11) NRM 2:26.02 (11) NRM 139.690 +41.510
Lisa Ann van Steenbergen (B2) NED DNS DNS - -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
17.01.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anneke van Hal (B1) NED 47.63 -
2 Nadine Turk (B1) NED 47.80 SB +0.170
3 Helen Clark (Neo) GBR 49.38 +1.750
4 Rianne Heemskerk (B1) NED 50.38 +2.750
5 Marjolein van der Geest (B1) NED 51.20 +3.570
6 Mirthe van der Beek (B1) NED 51.20 +3.570
7 Laura Fioole (B1) NED 51.68 +4.050
8 Annemiek Nieuwhof (B1) NED 52.74 +5.110
9 Aurelia Ippolito (B2) GBR 54.48 +6.850
10 Pamela Murray (M45) GBR 57.78 NRM +10.150
11 Emilie Wix (M30) GBR 1:06.68 NRM +19.050
DNS Lisa Ann van Steenbergen (B2) NED DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
17.01.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rianne Heemskerk (B1) NED 1:39.75 SB -
2 Anneke van Hal (B1) NED 1:41.10 +1.350
3 Nadine Turk (B1) NED 1:42.53 +2.780
4 Laura Fioole (B1) NED 1:44.11 PB +4.360
5 Helen Clark (Neo) GBR 1:44.34 PB +4.590
6 Mirthe van der Beek (B1) NED 1:45.19 +5.440
7 Annemiek Nieuwhof (B1) NED 1:46.55 +6.800
8 Marjolein van der Geest (B1) NED 1:46.55 +6.800
9 Aurelia Ippolito (B2) GBR 1:53.42 PB +13.670
10 Pamela Murray (M45) GBR 1:58.45 NRM +18.700
11 Emilie Wix (M30) GBR 2:26.02 NRM +46.270
DNS Lisa Ann van Steenbergen (B2) NED DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 17.01.2015

Samalogs 17.01.2015