Competition: Abonnementhouderswedstr. Zondagmorgen

Rink:
Den Haag (NED)
Date:
09.01.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 94 athletes from 2 nations
  • 46 women and 48 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 200 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/300m
09.01.2011

PosNameNation100m500m300mPointsDiff
1 Teun de Wit (E2) NED 12.94 (1) 54.87 (1) 34.20 (2) 176.570 -
2 Hugo de Fraiture (D1) NED 13.46 (7) SB 57.27 (5) 33.98 (1) 181.203 +4.633
3 Stork Drexhage (D1) NED 13.21 (4) SB 56.05 (2) 35.49 (7) 181.250 +4.680
4 Thomas Hoogendoorn (D1) NED 13.46 (8) SB 56.94 (4) 34.97 (3) 182.523 +5.953
5 Samuel Airey (D1) GBR 13.51 (12) NRJ 56.59 (3) 35.37 (6) 183.090 +6.520
6 Dennis Hubert (D2) NED 13.14 (3) SB 57.46 (7) 36.11 (11) 183.343 +6.773
7 Joran Hol (D1) NED 13.48 (11) 57.61 (8) 35.31 (4) 183.860 +7.290
8 Gerben van Leeuwen (D1) NED 13.43 (6) SB 57.30 (6) 36.05 (10) 184.533 +7.963
9 Tom van Koppen (D2) NED 13.14 (2) SB 1:00.60 (17) 35.32 (5) 185.167 +8.597
10 Michael Berrevoets (D1) NED 13.27 (5) SB 58.77 (14) 36.04 (9) PB 185.187 +8.617
11 Nick van Keulen (D1) NED 13.91 (15) 57.81 (10) 35.81 (8) 187.043 +10.473
12 Ijsbrand de Vos (D2) NED 13.67 (14) SB 58.32 (12) 36.75 (12) 187.920 +11.350
13 Rens van den Beukel (D2) NED 13.48 (9) SB 58.47 (13) 37.30 (17) 188.037 +11.467
14 Mathijs van den Hengel (D2) NED 13.95 (16) 59.53 (15) 36.98 (14) 190.913 +14.343
15 Bas van Belle (E2) NED 14.52 (20) SB 58.00 (11) 37.03 (15) 192.317 +15.747
16 Jim Tellier (D2) NED 14.12 (19) 59.86 (16) 37.76 (19) 193.393 +16.823
17 Tijmen van der Drift (D1) NED 13.54 (13) SB 1:02.04 (19) 38.34 (20) 193.640 +17.070
18 Sander Hoogendoorn (E1) NED 14.07 (18) 1:00.87 (18) 37.57 (18) 193.837 +17.267
19 Jur Zijlstra (D2) NED 13.48 (10) SB 1:04.01 (22) 39.05 (22) 196.493 +19.923
20 Rick Mesken (D1) NED 14.02 (17) 1:03.22 (21) 38.48 (21) 197.453 +20.883
21 William De Mooij (D2) NED 14.67 (21) SB 1:02.61 (20) 37.13 (16) 197.843 +21.273
22 Tom Hoogenboom (E2) NED 14.90 (22) 1:04.02 (23) 39.38 (23) 204.153 +27.583
23 Bas Jansen (D1) NED 17.40 (23) 57.69 (9) 36.78 (13) 205.990 +29.420
Ruben Ahrens (E2) NED DNS DNS DNS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
09.01.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Teun de Wit (E2) NED 12.94 -
2 Tom van Koppen (D2) NED 13.14 SB +0.200
3 Dennis Hubert (D2) NED 13.14 SB +0.200
4 Stork Drexhage (D1) NED 13.21 SB +0.270
5 Michael Berrevoets (D1) NED 13.27 SB +0.330
6 Gerben van Leeuwen (D1) NED 13.43 SB +0.490
7 Hugo de Fraiture (D1) NED 13.46 SB +0.520
8 Thomas Hoogendoorn (D1) NED 13.46 SB +0.520
9 Rens van den Beukel (D2) NED 13.48 SB +0.540
10 Jur Zijlstra (D2) NED 13.48 SB +0.540
11 Joran Hol (D1) NED 13.48 +0.540
12 Samuel Airey (D1) GBR 13.51 NRJ +0.570
13 Tijmen van der Drift (D1) NED 13.54 SB +0.600
14 Ijsbrand de Vos (D2) NED 13.67 SB +0.730
15 Nick van Keulen (D1) NED 13.91 +0.970
16 Mathijs van den Hengel (D2) NED 13.95 +1.010
17 Rick Mesken (D1) NED 14.02 +1.080
18 Sander Hoogendoorn (E1) NED 14.07 +1.130
19 Jim Tellier (D2) NED 14.12 +1.180
20 Bas van Belle (E2) NED 14.52 SB +1.580
21 William De Mooij (D2) NED 14.67 SB +1.730
22 Tom Hoogenboom (E2) NED 14.90 +1.960
23 Bas Jansen (D1) NED 17.40 +4.460
DNS Ruben Ahrens (E2) NED DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
09.01.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Teun de Wit (E2) NED 54.87 -
2 Stork Drexhage (D1) NED 56.05 +1.180
3 Samuel Airey (D1) GBR 56.59 +1.720
4 Thomas Hoogendoorn (D1) NED 56.94 +2.070
5 Hugo de Fraiture (D1) NED 57.27 +2.400
6 Gerben van Leeuwen (D1) NED 57.30 +2.430
7 Dennis Hubert (D2) NED 57.46 +2.590
8 Joran Hol (D1) NED 57.61 +2.740
9 Bas Jansen (D1) NED 57.69 +2.820
10 Nick van Keulen (D1) NED 57.81 +2.940
11 Bas van Belle (E2) NED 58.00 +3.130
12 Ijsbrand de Vos (D2) NED 58.32 +3.450
13 Rens van den Beukel (D2) NED 58.47 +3.600
14 Michael Berrevoets (D1) NED 58.77 +3.900
15 Mathijs van den Hengel (D2) NED 59.53 +4.660
16 Jim Tellier (D2) NED 59.86 +4.990
17 Tom van Koppen (D2) NED 1:00.60 +5.730
18 Sander Hoogendoorn (E1) NED 1:00.87 +6.000
19 Tijmen van der Drift (D1) NED 1:02.04 +7.170
20 William De Mooij (D2) NED 1:02.61 +7.740
21 Rick Mesken (D1) NED 1:03.22 +8.350
22 Jur Zijlstra (D2) NED 1:04.01 +9.140
23 Tom Hoogenboom (E2) NED 1:04.02 +9.150
DNS Ruben Ahrens (E2) NED DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
09.01.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hugo de Fraiture (D1) NED 33.98 -
2 Teun de Wit (E2) NED 34.20 +0.220
3 Thomas Hoogendoorn (D1) NED 34.97 +0.990
4 Joran Hol (D1) NED 35.31 +1.330
5 Tom van Koppen (D2) NED 35.32 +1.340
6 Samuel Airey (D1) GBR 35.37 +1.390
7 Stork Drexhage (D1) NED 35.49 +1.510
8 Nick van Keulen (D1) NED 35.81 +1.830
9 Michael Berrevoets (D1) NED 36.04 PB +2.060
10 Gerben van Leeuwen (D1) NED 36.05 +2.070
11 Dennis Hubert (D2) NED 36.11 +2.130
12 Ijsbrand de Vos (D2) NED 36.75 +2.770
13 Bas Jansen (D1) NED 36.78 +2.800
14 Mathijs van den Hengel (D2) NED 36.98 +3.000
15 Bas van Belle (E2) NED 37.03 +3.050
16 William De Mooij (D2) NED 37.13 +3.150
17 Rens van den Beukel (D2) NED 37.30 +3.320
18 Sander Hoogendoorn (E1) NED 37.57 +3.590
19 Jim Tellier (D2) NED 37.76 +3.780
20 Tijmen van der Drift (D1) NED 38.34 +4.360
21 Rick Mesken (D1) NED 38.48 +4.500
22 Jur Zijlstra (D2) NED 39.05 +5.070
23 Tom Hoogenboom (E2) NED 39.38 +5.400
DNS Ruben Ahrens (E2) NED DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 09.01.2011

Samalogs 09.01.2011