Competition: Abonnementh.wedstrijd Zo-ochtend

Rink:
Den Haag (NED)
Date:
08.11.1998
Records:
Information:
  • 133 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 101 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 212 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Abonnementh.wedstrijd  Zo-ochtend
08.11.1998
De Uithof (NED)

500 meter (Men), 08.11.1998

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME          DIFF            RECORD   
1     Wouter Borst                D2    NED   49.36                         SB       
2     Arjen de Baat               D1    NED   53.15         +3.790          SB       
3     Rogier de Jong              D2    NED   53.24         +3.880          SB       
4     Pieter-Jan de Vries         D2    NED   53.66         +4.300          SB       
5     Frits Veldman               D2    NED   55.32         +5.960          PB       
6     Dennis van Amsterdam        D2    NED   57.14         +7.780          PB       
7     Casper van Zee              D1    NED   57.43         +8.070          PB       
8     Tim de Rooij                D1    NED   57.46         +8.100          PB       
9     Jordi Snelders              D2    NED   57.68         +8.320          SB       
10    Mark Hartog van Banda       D2    NED   58.97         +9.610          PB       
11    Marco Verdoold              D2    NED   59.13         +9.770          SB       
12    Stan van den Berg           D2    NED   59.89         +10.530         SB       
13    Marco Bos                   D1    NED   59.90         +10.540         SB       
14    Johan Bakker                D1    NED   59.96         +10.600         SB       
15    Matthijs van Gink           E2    NED   1:00.05       +10.690         SB       
16    Jimmy de Lange              D1    NED   1:00.10       +10.740         SB       
17    Michiel Bernsen             D1    NED   1:00.52       +11.160         PB       
18    Jeroen van den Berg         D2    NED   1:00.86       +11.500         SB       
19    Gijsbert van Egmond         D1    NED   1:01.18       +11.820         PB       
20    Cees Bergman                D2    NED   1:01.24       +11.880         SB       
21    Frank Cederhout             D2    NED   1:01.31       +11.950         PB       
22    Maurits Huisman             D2    NED   1:01.47       +12.110         PB       
23    Niels Olsthoorn             D1    NED   1:01.53       +12.170         PB       
24    Frans Heyer                 D1    NED   1:01.76       +12.400         SB       
25    Willij Kranenburg           D2    NED   1:01.98       +12.620         PB       
      Lex Klapwijk                D2    NED   1:01.98       +12.620         PB       
27    Arjan van Dongen            D2    NED   1:02.10       +12.740         PB       
28    Roy Harteveld               E2    NED   1:02.16       +12.800         PB       
29    Mels Overdevest             D2    NED   1:02.32       +12.960         PB       
30    Dave van der Gaag           D2    NED   1:03.02       +13.660         PB       
31    Jeroen van der Helm         E1    NED   1:03.41       +14.050         SB       
32    Obbe Stok                   n/a   NED   1:03.65       +14.290         PB       
33    Martin Aarts                E2    NED   1:03.86       +14.500         PB       
34    Ad Mudde                    D1    NED   1:03.88       +14.520         SB       
35    Rik Wisgerhof               D2    NED   1:04.05       +14.690         SB       
36    Johan van der Meyden        D1    NED   1:04.08       +14.720         PB       
37    Patrick van de Knaap        D1    NED   1:04.43       +15.070         PB       
38    Jonathan Slobbe             D2    NED   1:04.48       +15.120         PB       
39    Jurrien van Stralen         E2    NED   1:05.01       +15.650         SB       
40    Kees Tinga                  D2    NED   1:05.32       +15.960         PB       
41    Bart Zijderlaan             D1    NED   1:07.52       +18.160         SB       
42    Alwin Baumeister            D2    NED   1:07.94       +18.580         SB       
43    Rob Overdevest              D2    NED   1:09.33       +19.970         PB       
44    Andre Vroomans              D1    NED   1:10.14       +20.780         PB       
45    Joost van Asten             D2    NED   1:10.18       +20.820         PB       
46    Lars Viergever              D1    NED   1:10.76       +21.400         PB       
47    Tim Hijdra                  D1    NED   1:11.33       +21.970         PB       
48    Arjen van Hoof              D2    NED   1:11.74       +22.380         SB       
49    Wim Bos                     B1    NED   18,28:02.00   +18.27.12.640   SB       
50    Dennis van der Knaap        E2    NED   50.00         +0.640          PB       
51    Erik Jan de Ruiter          D1    NED   51.00         +1.640          PB       
52    Joost van Wiechen           D2    NED   52.00         +2.640          PB       
53    Walter Eichler              E2    NED   53.00         +3.640          PB       
54    Tim van Bergen Bravenboer   E2    NED   54.00         +4.640          SB       
55    Koen Hoondert               D1    NED   1:19.84       +30.480         SB       
56    Twan Breugem                D2    NED   56.00         +6.640          SB       



Allround (Women), 08.11.1998

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   100M                500M                  POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Shanna Jansen         D2   NED   13.26   (2)    PB   55.50     (1)    SB   68.760                       
2     Sanne van Kerkhof     D1   NED   13.18   (1)    PB   56.43     (2)    SB   69.610   +0.850              
3     Kitty Landman         D2   NED   13.34   (4)    PB   57.04     (3)    SB   70.380   +1.620              
4     Patricia van Berkel   D2   NED   13.32   (3)    SB   57.78     (6)    SB   71.100   +2.340              
5     Dieke van der Star    E2   NED   13.88   (6)    PB   57.53     (5)    PB   71.410   +2.650              
6     Yvonne van Dam        D1   NED   14.32   (7)         57.50     (4)    SB   71.820   +3.060              
7     Malou Jacobson        D2   NED   13.87   (5)    PB   1:00.79   (7)    PB   74.660   +5.900              
8     Christel Braxhoven    D2   NED   15.17   (9)    PB   1:02.12   (8)    PB   77.290   +8.530              
9     Michelle de Ruijter   D1   NED   14.55   (8)    PB   1:02.80   (9)    PB   77.350   +8.590              
10    Diana Saraber         D2   NED   15.18   (10)   PB   1:08.92   (10)        84.100   +15.340             



Allround (Women), 08.11.1998

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Linda van Dijk          B1   NED   49.68   (1)    SB   1:46.16   (1)    SB   102.760                       
2     Kelly van Gaalen        C2   NED   51.77   (3)    SB   1:46.63   (2)    PB   105.085   +2.325              
3     Lotte Wedman            C2   NED   51.80   (4)    PB   1:47.44   (3)         105.520   +2.760              
4     Marijke Brand           B1   NED   51.41   (2)    SB   1:48.32   (6)    SB   105.570   +2.810              
5     Nicoline van de Vaart   B1   NED   52.73   (7)    SB   1:47.53   (4)    SB   106.495   +3.735              
6     Jolanda de Mooy         C2   NED   51.92   (5)    PB   1:49.50   (7)         106.670   +3.910              
7     Paula Hoogervorst       C1   NED   52.68   (6)    PB   1:48.16   (5)    PB   106.760   +4.000              
8     Yfke de Boer            C2   NED   52.79   (8)    SB   1:49.73   (8)    PB   107.655   +4.895              
9     Janneke Bodegom         B1   NED   52.99   (9)    SB   1:50.38   (11)   SB   108.180   +5.420              
10    Nicolien Borst          C2   NED   53.19   (10)   PB   1:50.68   (12)   PB   108.530   +5.770              
11    Diana Nijgh             C1   NED   54.19   (14)   PB   1:49.87   (9)    PB   109.125   +6.365              
12    Erna Hilgersom          C1   NED   54.18   (13)   SB   1:49.90   (10)   SB   109.130   +6.370              
13    Chantal van der Zalm    B2   NED   53.79   (12)   SB   1:52.31   (13)   SB   109.945   +7.185              
14    Linda de Jong           C1   NED   53.64   (11)        1:52.75   (14)        110.015   +7.255              
15    Edith den Boer          B1   NED   54.98   (17)        1:53.78   (15)        111.870   +9.110              
16    Ingrid Hoogenboom       B1   NED   54.76   (16)   PB   1:54.41   (16)        111.965   +9.205              
17    Laura Eradus            B2   NED   54.47   (15)   PB   1:55.72   (19)   PB   112.330   +9.570              
18    Ilse Groenewegen        B2   NED   55.09   (18)        1:55.40   (18)   PB   112.790   +10.030             
19    Erica Saraber           C2   NED   55.33   (19)   PB   1:54.97   (17)   PB   112.815   +10.055             
20    Ilona Matze             B1   NED   56.16   (20)   SB   1:55.99   (20)   SB   114.155   +11.395             
21    Floortje Botzen         C2   NED   56.88   (21)        1:57.69   (21)        115.725   +12.965             
22    Lidewij Nicolai         B1   NED   58.05   (22)        2:01.52   (22)        118.810   +16.050             



Allround (Men), 08.11.1998

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   100M                 500M                POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Dominique Singeling    D1   NED   12.72   (4)    SB    48.92   (1)         61.640                       
2     Ferry van Iperen       D1   NED   12.53   (2)    SB    50.47   (2)         63.000   +1.360              
3     Huub van der Wart      D2   NED   12.19   (1)    NRJ   50.82   (3)         63.010   +1.370              
4     Joris Kranenburg       D2   NED   12.61   (3)    PB    52.84   (5)    SB   65.450   +3.810              
5     Robert de Groot        D1   NED   12.94   (5)    PB    52.58   (4)         65.520   +3.880              
6     Tom Biessels           D2   NED   13.14   (7)    PB    53.35   (7)    PB   66.490   +4.850              
7     Jos Oudeman            D2   NED   13.40   (13)   PB    53.31   (6)    PB   66.710   +5.070              
8     Michel Kroon           D2   NED   13.45   (14)   PB    53.37   (8)         66.820   +5.180              
9     Bart Elsman            D2   NED   13.16   (8)    PB    53.91   (9)         67.070   +5.430              
10    Hendrik van der Boog   D2   NED   13.83   (18)   PB    54.15   (10)        67.980   +6.340              
11    Bas Drost              D1   NED   13.57   (16)   PB    54.46   (11)   PB   68.030   +6.390              
12    Sander van der Vaart   D2   NED   13.36   (11)   PB    54.70   (12)        68.060   +6.420              
13    Sjon van der Valk      D1   NED   13.28   (10)   PB    55.18   (13)   PB   68.460   +6.820              
14    Rick van Hemert        D1   NED   13.38   (12)   SB    55.28   (14)   SB   68.660   +7.020              
15    Bart Fugers            D2   NED   13.62   (17)   PB    55.53   (15)        69.150   +7.510              
16    Erik van der Valk      D2   NED   13.10   (6)    PB    56.19   (16)   SB   69.290   +7.650              
17    Nils Nai-Chung-Tong    D2   NED   13.26   (9)          56.23   (17)   PB   69.490   +7.850              
18    Elwin den Dulk         E2   NED   13.54   (15)   SB    56.92   (18)   SB   70.460   +8.820              
19    Ralph Philipse         D2   NED   14.22   (19)   PB    56.93   (19)        71.150   +9.510              
20    Rudy Koek              D1   NED   14.72   (20)         59.61   (20)        74.330   +12.690             



Allround (Men), 08.11.1998

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Dennis de Groot        C2   NED   46.11   (1)         1:34.37   (1)         93.295                        
2     Martijn Borst          C2   NED   47.43   (3)         1:37.92   (3)         96.390    +3.095              
3     Daniël Dusseljee       C2   NED   47.16   (2)         1:38.74   (4)         96.530    +3.235              
4     Paul Mudde             C2   NED   47.98   (4)    SB   1:40.23   (7)    SB   98.095    +4.800              
5     Sven Weber             C2   NED   50.26   (12)        1:37.26   (2)         98.890    +5.595              
6     Frank Vreugdenhil      C1   NED   49.26   (6)         1:39.99   (6)         99.255    +5.960              
7     Stefan de Groot        C2   NED   50.18   (10)        1:39.37   (5)         99.865    +6.570              
8     Luke Harteveld         C2   NED   49.32   (7)    PB   1:42.15   (9)    PB   100.395   +7.100              
9     Berry Mulder           C2   NED   49.77   (8)    SB   1:41.39   (8)    SB   100.465   +7.170              
10    Bart Zuidgeest         C2   NED   48.85   (5)         1:43.56   (14)        100.630   +7.335              
11    Roel van Haestregt     C2   NED   50.10   (9)         1:43.12   (12)        101.660   +8.365              
12    Willem van den Hoek    C2   NED   50.57   (13)        1:42.63   (11)   SB   101.885   +8.590              
13    Stephan van Harmelen   C2   NED   50.23   (11)   PB   1:43.65   (15)   PB   102.055   +8.760              
14    Eddie Turfboer         C2   NED   51.20   (16)        1:42.32   (10)        102.360   +9.065              
15    Robert van der Plas    C2   NED   50.81   (14)   PB   1:43.55   (13)        102.585   +9.290              
16    Wiger Wijnen           C2   NED   51.55   (17)        1:46.18   (16)        104.640   +11.345             
      Marcel van Dorp        C2   NED   51.17   (15)        -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 08.11.1998

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M               1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Johan van Klink         B2   NED   47.61   (3)        2:28.00   (1)   SB   96.943                        
2     Raymond van der Geest   B1   NED   47.23   (2)        2:37.11   (3)   SB   99.600    +2.657              
3     Mark Rimmelzwaan        B1   NED   48.98   (4)   SB   2:34.76   (2)   SB   100.566   +3.623              
4     Martijn Kranenburg      B1   NED   47.18   (1)        2:41.10   (4)   SB   100.880   +3.937              
5     Jorrit van As           B2   NED   50.05   (5)   PB   2:41.60   (5)   PB   103.916   +6.973              
6     Sander van Winden       B2   NED   51.06   (6)        2:43.19   (6)   SB   105.456   +8.513              
7     Gerwin Vis              B2   NED   52.06   (7)   PB   2:50.73   (7)   PB   108.970   +12.027             
      Robert van Schie        B1   NED   -                  -                    -                             



Abonnementh.wedstrijd  Zo-ochtend
08.11.1998
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                        AG    100M           500M           500M           500M          500M                 1000M            1500M           
Huub van der Wart           D2    12.19   (1)    50.82   (3)                                                                                       
Dominique Singeling         D1    12.72   (4)    48.92   (1)                                                                                       
Robert de Groot             D1    12.94   (5)    52.58   (4)                                                                                       
Ferry van Iperen            D1    12.53   (2)    50.47   (2)                                                                                       
Elwin den Dulk              E2    13.54   (15)   56.92   (18)                                                                                      
Joris Kranenburg            D2    12.61   (3)    52.84   (5)                                                                                       
Rick van Hemert             D1    13.38   (12)   55.28   (14)                                                                                      
Bart Fugers                 D2    13.62   (17)   55.53   (15)                                                                                      
Erik van der Valk           D2    13.10   (6)    56.19   (16)                                                                                      
Michel Kroon                D2    13.45   (14)   53.37   (8)                                                                                       
Sander van der Vaart        D2    13.36   (11)   54.70   (12)                                                                                      
Rudy Koek                   D1    14.72   (20)   59.61   (20)                                                                                      
Ralph Philipse              D2    14.22   (19)   56.93   (19)                                                                                      
Jos Oudeman                 D2    13.40   (13)   53.31   (6)                                                                                       
Hendrik van der Boog        D2    13.83   (18)   54.15   (10)                                                                                      
Bart Elsman                 D2    13.16   (8)    53.91   (9)                                                                                       
Tom Biessels                D2    13.14   (7)    53.35   (7)                                                                                       
Sjon van der Valk           D1    13.28   (10)   55.18   (13)                                                                                      
Bas Drost                   D1    13.57   (16)   54.46   (11)                                                                                      
Nils Nai-Chung-Tong         D2    13.26   (9)    56.23   (17)                                                                                      
Willem van den Hoek         C2                                  50.57   (13)                                      1:42.63   (11)                   
Frank Vreugdenhil           C1                                  49.26   (6)                                       1:39.99   (6)                    
Eddie Turfboer              C2                                  51.20   (16)                                      1:42.32   (10)                   
Stefan de Groot             C2                                  50.18   (10)                                      1:39.37   (5)                    
Paul Mudde                  C2                                  47.98   (4)                                       1:40.23   (7)                    
Daniël Dusseljee            C2                                  47.16   (2)                                       1:38.74   (4)                    
Martijn Borst               C2                                  47.43   (3)                                       1:37.92   (3)                    
Berry Mulder                C2                                  49.77   (8)                                       1:41.39   (8)                    
Sven Weber                  C2                                  50.26   (12)                                      1:37.26   (2)                    
Stephan van Harmelen        C2                                  50.23   (11)                                      1:43.65   (15)                   
Marcel van Dorp             C2                                  51.17   (15)                                      DNF                              
Wiger Wijnen                C2                                  51.55   (17)                                      1:46.18   (16)                   
Roel van Haestregt          C2                                  50.10   (9)                                       1:43.12   (12)                   
Dennis de Groot             C2                                  46.11   (1)                                       1:34.37   (1)                    
Bart Zuidgeest              C2                                  48.85   (5)                                       1:43.56   (14)                   
Luke Harteveld              C2                                  49.32   (7)                                       1:42.15   (9)                    
Robert van der Plas         C2                                  50.81   (14)                                      1:43.55   (13)                   
Mark Rimmelzwaan            B1                                                 48.98   (4)                                         2:34.76   (2)   
Sander van Winden           B2                                                 51.06   (6)                                         2:43.19   (6)   
Gerwin Vis                  B2                                                 52.06   (7)                                         2:50.73   (7)   
Martijn Kranenburg          B1                                                 47.18   (1)                                         2:41.10   (4)   
Raymond van der Geest       B1                                                 47.23   (2)                                         2:37.11   (3)   
Johan van Klink             B2                                                 47.61   (3)                                         2:28.00   (1)   
Jorrit van As               B2                                                 50.05   (5)                                         2:41.60   (5)   
Robert van Schie            B1                                                 DQ                                                  DQ              
Wouter Borst                D2                                                               49.36         (1)                                     
Marco Verdoold              D2                                                               59.13         (11)                                    
Jeroen van der Helm         E1                                                               1:03.41       (31)                                    
Rik Wisgerhof               D2                                                               1:04.05       (35)                                    
Jurrien van Stralen         E2                                                               1:05.01       (39)                                    
Matthijs van Gink           E2                                                               1:00.05       (15)                                    
Tim van Bergen Bravenboer   E2                                                               54.00         (54)                                    
Bart Zijderlaan             D1                                                               1:07.52       (41)                                    
Jordi Snelders              D2                                                               57.68         (9)                                     
Rogier de Jong              D2                                                               53.24         (3)                                     
Marco Bos                   D1                                                               59.90         (13)                                    
Cees Bergman                D2                                                               1:01.24       (20)                                    
Jimmy de Lange              D1                                                               1:00.10       (16)                                    
Koen Hoondert               D1                                                               1:19.84       (55)                                    
Frans Heyer                 D1                                                               1:01.76       (24)                                    
Johan Bakker                D1                                                               59.96         (14)                                    
Alwin Baumeister            D2                                                               1:07.94       (42)                                    
Pieter-Jan de Vries         D2                                                               53.66         (4)                                     
Jeroen van den Berg         D2                                                               1:00.86       (18)                                    
Arjen de Baat               D1                                                               53.15         (2)                                     
Ad Mudde                    D1                                                               1:03.88       (34)                                    
Arjen van Hoof              D2                                                               1:11.74       (48)                                    
Stan van den Berg           D2                                                               59.89         (12)                                    
Wim Bos                     B1                                                               18,28:02.00   (49)                                    
Twan Breugem                D2                                                               56.00         (56)                                    
Frits Veldman               D2                                                               55.32         (5)                                     
Dennis van Amsterdam        D2                                                               57.14         (6)                                     
Casper van Zee              D1                                                               57.43         (7)                                     
Mark Hartog van Banda       D2                                                               58.97         (10)                                    
Michiel Bernsen             D1                                                               1:00.52       (17)                                    
Gijsbert van Egmond         D1                                                               1:01.18       (19)                                    
Frank Cederhout             D2                                                               1:01.31       (21)                                    
Maurits Huisman             D2                                                               1:01.47       (22)                                    
Niels Olsthoorn             D1                                                               1:01.53       (23)                                    
Willij Kranenburg           D2                                                               1:01.98       (25)                                    
Lex Klapwijk                D2                                                               1:01.98       (25)                                    
Arjan van Dongen            D2                                                               1:02.10       (27)                                    
Roy Harteveld               E2                                                               1:02.16       (28)                                    
Mels Overdevest             D2                                                               1:02.32       (29)                                    
Dave van der Gaag           D2                                                               1:03.02       (30)                                    
Obbe Stok                   n/a                                                              1:03.65       (32)                                    
Martin Aarts                E2                                                               1:03.86       (33)                                    
Johan van der Meyden        D1                                                               1:04.08       (36)                                    
Patrick van de Knaap        D1                                                               1:04.43       (37)                                    
Jonathan Slobbe             D2                                                               1:04.48       (38)                                    
Kees Tinga                  D2                                                               1:05.32       (40)                                    
Rob Overdevest              D2                                                               1:09.33       (43)                                    
Andre Vroomans              D1                                                               1:10.14       (44)                                    
Joost van Asten             D2                                                               1:10.18       (45)                                    
Lars Viergever              D1                                                               1:10.76       (46)                                    
Tim Hijdra                  D1                                                               1:11.33       (47)                                    
Dennis van der Knaap        E2                                                               50.00         (50)                                    
Erik Jan de Ruiter          D1                                                               51.00         (51)                                    
Joost van Wiechen           D2                                                               52.00         (52)                                    
Walter Eichler              E2                                                               53.00         (53)                                    
Tim de Rooij                D1                                                               57.46         (8)                                     

NAME                    AG   100M           500M             500M           1000M            
Kitty Landman           D2   13.34   (4)    57.04     (3)                                    
Shanna Jansen           D2   13.26   (2)    55.50     (1)                                    
Sanne van Kerkhof       D1   13.18   (1)    56.43     (2)                                    
Patricia van Berkel     D2   13.32   (3)    57.78     (6)                                    
Yvonne van Dam          D1   14.32   (7)    57.50     (4)                                    
Diana Saraber           D2   15.18   (10)   1:08.92   (10)                                   
Dieke van der Star      E2   13.88   (6)    57.53     (5)                                    
Malou Jacobson          D2   13.87   (5)    1:00.79   (7)                                    
Michelle de Ruijter     D1   14.55   (8)    1:02.80   (9)                                    
Christel Braxhoven      D2   15.17   (9)    1:02.12   (8)                                    
Edith den Boer          B1                                   54.98   (17)   1:53.78   (15)   
Linda van Dijk          B1                                   49.68   (1)    1:46.16   (1)    
Marijke Brand           B1                                   51.41   (2)    1:48.32   (6)    
Erna Hilgersom          C1                                   54.18   (13)   1:49.90   (10)   
Yfke de Boer            C2                                   52.79   (8)    1:49.73   (8)    
Nicoline van de Vaart   B1                                   52.73   (7)    1:47.53   (4)    
Kelly van Gaalen        C2                                   51.77   (3)    1:46.63   (2)    
Ilona Matze             B1                                   56.16   (20)   1:55.99   (20)   
Janneke Bodegom         B1                                   52.99   (9)    1:50.38   (11)   
Chantal van der Zalm    B2                                   53.79   (12)   1:52.31   (13)   
Ilse Groenewegen        B2                                   55.09   (18)   1:55.40   (18)   
Jolanda de Mooy         C2                                   51.92   (5)    1:49.50   (7)    
Lotte Wedman            C2                                   51.80   (4)    1:47.44   (3)    
Linda de Jong           C1                                   53.64   (11)   1:52.75   (14)   
Diana Nijgh             C1                                   54.19   (14)   1:49.87   (9)    
Nicolien Borst          C2                                   53.19   (10)   1:50.68   (12)   
Floortje Botzen         C2                                   56.88   (21)   1:57.69   (21)   
Erica Saraber           C2                                   55.33   (19)   1:54.97   (17)   
Paula Hoogervorst       C1                                   52.68   (6)    1:48.16   (5)    
Ingrid Hoogenboom       B1                                   54.76   (16)   1:54.41   (16)   
Laura Eradus            B2                                   54.47   (15)   1:55.72   (19)   
Lidewij Nicolai         B1                                   58.05   (22)   2:01.52   (22)