Competition: A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Information:
  • 401 athletes from 2 nations
  • 191 women and 210 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 662 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior E - 100 meter
20.12.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Varvara Turova (E2) RUS 11.91 TR -
2 Alija Agliullina (E2) RUS 12.00 +0.090
3 Anna Derjabina (E2) RUS 12.35 SB +0.440
4 Polina Kvasjnina (E2) RUS 12.40 +0.490
5 Alina Nartova (E2) RUS 12.65 +0.740
6 Polina Sjakhmatova (E2) RUS 12.95 +1.040
7 Jevgenija Akhmina (E2) RUS 13.40 +1.490
8 Marija Peresypkina (E2) RUS 13.43 +1.520
9 Polina Mitrejkina (E1) RUS 13.68 +1.770
10 Anastasija Agapova (E2) RUS 13.69 +1.780
11 Vera Kislova (F2) RUS 13.81 +1.900
12 Antonina Paltusova (E2) RUS 13.95 +2.040
13 Alina Sjakhmatova (E2) RUS 13.99 +2.080
14 Anna Kotelnikova (E2) RUS 14.00 +2.090
Arina Gubajdullina (E2) RUS 14.00 +2.090
Anna.07 Novikova (E2) RUS 14.00 +2.090
17 Vasilisa Jersjova (E2) RUS 14.06 +2.150
18 Ksenija Samarina (E2) RUS 14.28 +2.370
19 Valerija Kuznetsova (E1) RUS 14.37 +2.460
20 Alisa Tsjekurova (E2) RUS 14.45 +2.540
21 Kristina Brandt (E2) RUS 14.50 +2.590
22 Jelena Lozjkova (E2) RUS 14.69 +2.780
23 Marija Savusjkina (E1) RUS 14.79 +2.880
24 Uljana Glukhova (E1) RUS 14.81 +2.900
25 Aleksandra Konovalova (E1) RUS 14.89 +2.980
26 Darja Gorbunova (E2) RUS 15.00 +3.090
27 Diana Orinetsjeva (E2) RUS 15.05 +3.140
28 Anzjela Podsjivalova (E2) RUS 15.13 +3.220
29 Tatjana Juzejeva (E1) RUS 15.20 +3.290
30 Darja Batsajeva (E1) RUS 15.26 +3.350
31 Marina Bezgina (Senior) RUS 15.43 PB +3.520
32 Jaroslava Abramova (E1) RUS 15.64 +3.730
33 Viktorija Kulbjakina (Senior) RUS 15.65 +3.740
34 Jekaterina Lozovskaja (E1) RUS 15.75 +3.840
35 Karina Jagudina (E1) RUS 15.88 +3.970
36 Polina.07 Kazakova (E2) RUS 15.91 +4.000
37 Darja Mokhirjeva (Senior) RUS 16.04 +4.130
38 Olga.07 Sokolova (E1) RUS 16.07 +4.160
39 Kasandra Antonetti (Senior) RUS 16.17 +4.260
40 Natalja Pustovalova (E1) RUS 16.23 +4.320
41 Sofija.08 Kuznetsova (E1) RUS 16.40 PB +4.490
Anna.07 Sokolova (E1) RUS 16.40 +4.490
43 Viktorija Podutsjina (E1) RUS 16.53 +4.620
44 Muslima Amambajeva (E2) RUS 16.61 +4.700
45 Aleksandra Vysotskaja (E2) RUS 16.62 +4.710
46 Adelina Sjlykova (E2) RUS 16.70 +4.790
47 Jekaterina Gorsjkova (F1) RUS 16.76 +4.850
48 Varvara Komolova (E1) RUS 16.80 +4.890
49 Marina Tsjaplinskaja (F1) RUS 17.98 +6.070
50 Anastasija Gerber (F2) RUS 18.12 +6.210
51 Snezjana Kulimbetova (E2) RUS 18.13 +6.220
52 Julijana Bajguzjina (F1) RUS 18.18 +6.270
53 Anastasija Klimenko (E2) RUS 18.28 +6.370
54 Polina Pankova (F2) RUS 18.62 +6.710
55 Jelena Krivolapova (Senior) RUS 18.78 PB +6.870
56 Sofija.09 Arzjannikova (F2) RUS 20.12 +8.210
57 Viktorija Mansurova (F2) RUS 20.41 +8.500
58 Aleksandra Panina (E2) RUS 21.55 +9.640
59 Zlata Jezofanov (E1) RUS 23.15 +11.240
60 Arina Gekk (E2) RUS 25.13 +13.220
61 Darja.08 Orlova (F2) RUS 25.21 +13.300
62 Valerija Tolstikova (F2) RUS 26.13 +14.220
63 Lolita Khasanova (E2) RUS 26.92 +15.010
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best