SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition schedule

Page 3 of 4
DateCompetitionLocation
17. - 19.01.2020 Offene Weissrussische Sprintchampionships 2020
17. - 19.01.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
17. - 19.01.2020 Offene Weissrussische Allroundchampionships 2020
17. - 19.01.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
18.01.2020 Erfurt Race
18.01.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
18.01.2020 Time Trials
18.01.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
18.01.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
18. - 19.01.2020 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2019
18. - 19.01.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
18. - 19.01.2020 Pokal Der Störche
18. - 19.01.2020
Horst-Dohm-Stadion 14199 Fritz-Wildung-Straße 9 Germany Berlin
25.01.2020 Erfurt Race
25.01.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
25.01.2020 Canada Cup
25.01.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
25.01.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
25.01.2020 PNIC International Time Trials #2
25.01.2020
Pettit National Ice Center 53214 500 South 84th Street United States of America Milwaukee
25. - 26.01.2020 Pokal Des Berliner TSC
25. - 26.01.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
25. - 26.01.2020 Vikingløpet 2020
25. - 26.01.2020
Tønsberg Kunstisbane 3122 Stadion 10 Norway Tønsberg
25. - 26.01.2020 3rd “Grand Prix”
25. - 26.01.2020
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
25. - 26.01.2020 Schweizer Single Distance Championships 2020
25. - 26.01.2020
Eisbahn auf dem St. Moritzer See 7500 Via Grevas Switzerland St. Moritz
25. - 26.01.2020 Swiss Open
25. - 26.01.2020
Eisbahn auf dem St. Moritzer See 7500 Via Grevas Switzerland St. Moritz
30.01.2020 International Competition “Fun To Mass” #5
30.01.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Four Continents Speed Skating Championships
31.01. - 02.02.2020
Pettit National Ice Center 53214 500 South 84th Street United States of America Milwaukee
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren A-D Mehrkampf 2020
31.01. - 02.02.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Überprüfungswettkampf
31.01. - 02.02.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Offene Weissrussische Junior Championships 2020
31.01. - 02.02.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
01.02.2020 Frillensee Cup
01.02.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
01.02.2020 Time Trials
01.02.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
01.02.2020 Nachwuchswettkampf
01.02.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
01.02.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
01. - 02.02.2020 Austrian Junior Open
01. - 02.02.2020
Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
07. - 08.02.2020 5. World Cup 2019/2020
07. - 08.02.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
08.02.2020 Frillensee Cup
08.02.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08.02.2020 4. Berlin / ÜWK
08.02.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
08. - 09.02.2020 Norwegian Cup 7
08. - 09.02.2020
Prestberget IP 2120 Idrettsvegen Norway Sand
13. - 16.02.2020 World Single Distances Championships 2020
13. - 16.02.2020
Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
15.02.2020 Frillensee Cup
15.02.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
15.02.2020 Nachwuchswettkampf & ÜWK
15.02.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
15. - 16.02.2020 3. Junior World Cup 2019/2020 (Final)
15. - 16.02.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
15. - 16.02.2020 DESG-Wanderpokal 2.Pokallauf
15. - 16.02.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
15. - 16.02.2020 Alberta Winter Games
15. - 16.02.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
20. - 21.02.2020 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 4 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
21. - 23.02.2020 World Junior Championships 2020 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21. - 23.02.2020 Internationales Rennen
21. - 23.02.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
22.02.2020 Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Junioren
22.02.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
22.02.2020 Time Trials
22.02.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
22. - 23.02.2020 Master-Cup
22. - 23.02.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
22. - 23.02.2020 Norwegian Cup 8
22. - 23.02.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
23.02.2020 Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Nachwuchs
23.02.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
28. - 29.02.2020 Viking Race
28. - 29.02.2020
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
28.02. - 01.03.2020 World Sprint Championships 2020
28.02. - 01.03.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
28.02. - 01.03.2020 World Allround Championships 2020
28.02. - 01.03.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
28.02. - 01.03.2020 Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup
28.02. - 01.03.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
29.02.2020 4. Berlin-Pokal / ÜWK
29.02.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
29.02. - 01.03.2020 World Masters International Sprint Games 2020
29.02. - 01.03.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
29.02. - 01.03.2020 Belarus Open Cup
29.02. - 01.03.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
29.02. - 01.03.2020 International Competition
29.02. - 01.03.2020
Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
01.03.2020 International Competition “Fun To Mass” Final
01.03.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
06. - 09.03.2020 AmCup Final
06. - 09.03.2020
Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
07.03.2020 Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal / Bratwurstrennen
07.03.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
07.03.2020 Bloksma Bokaal
07.03.2020
Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Netherlands Haarlem
07. - 08.03.2020 6. World Cup 2019/2020 (Final)
07. - 08.03.2020
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
07. - 08.03.2020 Berliner Meisterschaften
07. - 08.03.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
07. - 08.03.2020 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors
07. - 08.03.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
07. - 08.03.2020 Sandefjordløpet 2020
07. - 08.03.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
07. - 08.03.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
07. - 08.03.2020 Internationaler MEV Pokal
07. - 08.03.2020
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany München
10. - 13.03.2020 FISU World University Games
10. - 13.03.2020
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden 1098 Radioweg 64 Netherlands Amsterdam
13. - 14.03.2020 Zilveren Bal
13. - 14.03.2020
Elfstedenhal 8914 Fryslânplein 1 Netherlands Leeuwarden
13. - 15.03.2020 Grand Prix 2020
13. - 15.03.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
13. - 15.03.2020 Belarus Youth Olympic Days
13. - 15.03.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
13. - 15.03.2020 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final
13. - 15.03.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
19. - 22.03.2020 Olympic Oval Finale
19. - 22.03.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
20. - 22.03.2020 China Cup #3 Final
20. - 22.03.2020
Xinjiang Ice Sports Center China Ürümqi
21. - 22.03.2020 Rekordløpet 2020
21. - 22.03.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
21. - 22.03.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28. - 29.03.2020 Valery Muratov Prize
28. - 29.03.2020
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
28. - 29.03.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
04. - 05.04.2020 Kolomna Ice
04. - 05.04.2020
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
08. - 10.01.2021 European Speed Skating Championships 2021
08. - 10.01.2021
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
Page 3 of 4
>