SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition schedule

Page 1 of 3
DateCompetitionLocation
16. - 18.11.2018 1. World Cup 2018/2019
16. - 18.11.2018
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval 080-8670 Kawanishi Gun Memuro Cho north old east 6 lines 8 Japan
17.11.2018 Frillensee Cup
17.11.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
17.11.2018 1. Bambini-Rennen
17.11.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
17.11.2018 Vereinswettkampf
17.11.2018
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Germany Chemnitz
17.11.2018 Nachwuchswettkampf
17.11.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
17.11.2018 Jeugdwedstrijd & Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
17.11.2018
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
17.11.2018 GAK En GK Sprint 2018
17.11.2018
SpaarSelect Kunstijsbaan 4802 Terheijdenseweg 500 Netherlands Breda
17.11.2018 DV06 Clubwedstrijd Stokvisdennen
17.11.2018
De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
17.11.2018 6e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen F T/m B + Open Inschrijving
17.11.2018
Leisure World Ice Center 8253 Zwarte Water 25-31 Netherlands Dronten
17.11.2018 6e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A T/m Masters + Open Inschrijving
17.11.2018
Leisure World Ice Center 8253 Zwarte Water 25-31 Netherlands Dronten
17. - 18.11.2018 Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 + DESG-Kaderüberprüfung
17. - 18.11.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
17. - 18.11.2018 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1
17. - 18.11.2018
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
17. - 18.11.2018 Holland Cup – Pure Sprint
17. - 18.11.2018
IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Netherlands Alkmaar
17. - 18.11.2018 1st “Grand Prix”
17. - 18.11.2018
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 - Miola Italy Baselga di Pinè
17. - 18.11.2018 Odalsskøyta 2018
17. - 18.11.2018
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
17. - 18.11.2018 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21. - 22.11.2018 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU”
21. - 22.11.2018
Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Astana
22.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy 1
22.11.2018
SpaarSelect Kunstijsbaan 4802 Terheijdenseweg 500 Netherlands Breda
23.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy 2
23.11.2018
De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
23. - 25.11.2018 2. World Cup 2018/2019
23. - 25.11.2018
Tomakomai Highland Sport Center 053-8722 Takaoka 41 Japan
24.11.2018 2. Nationales Rennen
24.11.2018
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany München
24.11.2018 1. NRW-Pokal
24.11.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
24.11.2018 Erfurt Race
24.11.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
24.11.2018 Nachwuchswettkampf
24.11.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
24.11.2018 2. Berlin-Pokal
24.11.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
24.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy 3
24.11.2018
Kunstijsbaan De Westfries 1625 Westfriese Parkweg 5 Netherlands Hoorn
24.11.2018 AL15 Clubwedstrijd LUC
24.11.2018
IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Netherlands Alkmaar
24. - 25.11.2018 International Skatespecials Cup
24. - 25.11.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
24. - 25.11.2018 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24. - 25.11.2018 1. Neo-Senior World Cup 2018/2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24. - 25.11.2018 Eindhoven Cup (Men Only)
24. - 25.11.2018
Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
24. - 25.11.2018 Kraantje Lek (Ladies Only)
24. - 25.11.2018
Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Netherlands Haarlem
25.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy Final
25.11.2018
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
28.11.2018 Vereinswettkampf
28.11.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
28.11.2018 Chronos Naar Heerenveen IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
28. - 29.11.2018 Open Russian Cup 3
28. - 29.11.2018
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
30.11. - 02.12.2018 CanAm International
30.11. - 02.12.2018
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
01.12.2018 Frillensee Cup
01.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
01.12.2018 International Race
01.12.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
01. - 02.12.2018 Regio Cup
01. - 02.12.2018
Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
01. - 02.12.2018 2nd “Grand Prix” Ice Rink Ritten 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Klobenstein/Collalbo
01. - 02.12.2018 Norges Cup 4
01. - 02.12.2018
Risenga 1367 Bragesvei 8 Norway Asker
01. - 02.12.2018 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
02.12.2018 Zwergenrennen
02.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
05.12.2018 Vereinswettkampf
05.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
07. - 09.12.2018 3. World Cup 2018/2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
07. - 09.12.2018 AmCup #2
07. - 09.12.2018
John Rose Minnesota Oval 2660 Civic Center Drive United States of America Roseville
08.12.2018 Sparkassenpokal 2 Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Germany Crimmitschau
08.12.2018 2. NRW-Pokal
08.12.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
08.12.2018 Vereinswettkampf
08.12.2018
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Germany Chemnitz
08.12.2018 International Race
08.12.2018
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
08.12.2018 Nachwuchswettkampf
08.12.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
08. - 09.12.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS
08. - 09.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08. - 09.12.2018 Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK Senioren
08. - 09.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08. - 09.12.2018 Nikolaus Sprint
08. - 09.12.2018
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany München
08. - 09.12.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaften Masters Mehrkampf 2019 + Masters Criterion
08. - 09.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
08. - 09.12.2018 Utrecht City Bokaal
08. - 09.12.2018
De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
08. - 09.12.2018 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize
08. - 09.12.2018
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
08. - 09.12.2018 Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
08. - 09.12.2018
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
12.12.2018 Vereinswettkampf
12.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
14. - 16.12.2018 4. World Cup 2018/2019
14. - 16.12.2018
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
15.12.2018 Förderkreispokal
15.12.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
15.12.2018 Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal
15.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
15. - 16.12.2018 Frillensee Cup
15. - 16.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
15. - 16.12.2018 Erfurt Race
15. - 16.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
15. - 16.12.2018 27th International Junior Team Cup
15. - 16.12.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
15. - 16.12.2018 Norges Cup 5
15. - 16.12.2018
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
19.12.2018 18. Dresdner Weihnachtslauf
19.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
19. - 21.12.2018 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race
19. - 21.12.2018
Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Astana
21.12.2018 Frillensee Cup
21.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
22.12.2018 Erfurt Christmas Race
22.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
22. - 23.12.2018 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2
22. - 23.12.2018
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
22. - 23.12.2018 3rd “Grand Prix”
22. - 23.12.2018
diverse n/a n/a
22. - 23.12.2018 PNIC International Time Trials #2
22. - 23.12.2018
Pettit National Ice Center 53214 500 South 84th Street United States of America Milwaukee
22. - 23.12.2018 1. DESG-Wanderpokal
22. - 23.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
Page 1 of 3
>