SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition schedule

Page 1 of 2
DateCompetitionLocation
22.08.2020 International Race
22.08.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
28. - 30.08.2020 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1
28. - 30.08.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
29. - 30.08.2020 Summer Classic
29. - 30.08.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
06. - 08.09.2020 Summer Cup Of The Russian Skating Union
06. - 08.09.2020
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
17. - 20.09.2020 Fall Classic
17. - 20.09.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
20.09.2020 Testløp 1
20.09.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
25.09.2020 Mass Start Competition #1 Elfstedenhal 8914 Fryslânplein 1 Netherlands Leeuwarden
02. - 04.10.2020 Internationales Rennen
02. - 04.10.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
03.10.2020 Mass Start Competition #2 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
04.10.2020 Testløp 2
04.10.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
06. - 08.10.2020 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
06. - 08.10.2020
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
07.10.2020 Onsdagscup 1
07.10.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
09. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna Kremlin Cup
09. - 11.10.2020
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
10.10.2020 Erfurt Race
10.10.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
10.10.2020 Saisoneröffnung
10.10.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
10. - 11.10.2020 Internationale Saisoneröffnung
10. - 11.10.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
10. - 11.10.2020 Stavanger Open 2020
10. - 11.10.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
14. - 15.10.2020 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 1 - Int’l Season Open Race Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
15. - 18.10.2020 Oval International
15. - 18.10.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
16. - 18.10.2020 Internationales Rennen
16. - 18.10.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
17.10.2020 Saisoneröffnung Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Germany Crimmitschau
17.10.2020 1. Berlin Pokal
17.10.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
17.10.2020 SLC International Time Trial #1 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
17. - 18.10.2020 Erfurt Race
17. - 18.10.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
17. - 18.10.2020 Rabo Holland Cup 1/IJsselcup
17. - 18.10.2020
De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
17. - 18.10.2020 Hamar Open
17. - 18.10.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
18.10.2020 Mass Start Competition #3
18.10.2020
De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
20. - 23.10.2020 Boris Shavirin Memorial
20. - 23.10.2020
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
23. - 25.10.2020 Internationales Rennen
23. - 25.10.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
23. - 25.10.2020 AmCup #1
23. - 25.10.2020
Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
24.10.2020 CEV Pokal Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Germany Crimmitschau
24.10.2020 Überprüfungswettkampf
24.10.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
24.10.2020 International Race
24.10.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
24. - 25.10.2020 Erfurt Race
24. - 25.10.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
24. - 25.10.2020 Norwegian Cup 1
24. - 25.10.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
25.10.2020 Nachwuchswettkampf
25.10.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
28.10.2020 Onsdagscup 2
28.10.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
30.10. - 01.11.2020 Deutsche Meisterschaften Einzelstrecken 2021
30.10. - 01.11.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
31.10.2020 Erfurt Race
31.10.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
31.10.2020 2. Berlin Pokal & Nachwuchwettkampf
31.10.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
07.11.2020 Frillensee Cup
07.11.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
07.11.2020 International Race
07.11.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
07.11.2020 Nachwuchswettkampf
07.11.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
07.11.2020 Saisoneröffnung
07.11.2020
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany München
07.11.2020 Eröffnungsrennen
07.11.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
07. - 08.11.2020 Flikkerudløpet 2020
07. - 08.11.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
07. - 08.11.2020 Erfurt Race
07. - 08.11.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
11.11.2020 Onsdagscup 3
11.11.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
13. - 15.11.2020 1. World Cup 2020/2021 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14.11.2020 Überprüfungswettkampf Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Germany Crimmitschau
14.11.2020 Frillensee Cup
14.11.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
14.11.2020 1. Nationales Rennen
14.11.2020
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany München
14. - 15.11.2020 Deutschland-Cup
14. - 15.11.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
20. - 22.11.2020 2. World Cup 2020/2021
20. - 22.11.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
21.11.2020 Nachwuchswettkampf
21.11.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
21. - 22.11.2020 Skatespecials Cup
21. - 22.11.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
21. - 22.11.2020 Deutsche Meisterschaften Masters Mehrkampf 2021
21. - 22.11.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
22.11.2020 Überprüfungswettkampf
22.11.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
22.11.2020 1. NRW-Pokal-Rennen
22.11.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
28.11.2020 Erfurt Race
28.11.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
28.11.2020 3. Berlin Pokal & International Race
28.11.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
28.11.2020 Testrennen
28.11.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
28. - 29.11.2020 1. Junior World Cup 2020/2021
28. - 29.11.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
29.11.2020 Zwergenrennen
29.11.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
04. - 06.12.2020 3. World Cup 2020/2021
04. - 06.12.2020
Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
05.12.2020 Frillensee Cup
05.12.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
05.12.2020 Überprüfungswettkampf & Nachwuchswettkampf
05.12.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
05.12.2020 Nicolausrennen
05.12.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
05. - 06.12.2020 Masters Criterion
05. - 06.12.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
05. - 06.12.2020 DESG-Nachwuchs-Cup
05. - 06.12.2020
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
05. - 06.12.2020 Int. Nikolaus Sprint
05. - 06.12.2020
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany München
11. - 13.12.2020 4. World Cup 2020/2021
11. - 13.12.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
12.12.2020 CEV Pokal Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Germany Crimmitschau
12.12.2020 Förderkreis-Pokal
12.12.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
12. - 13.12.2020 Internationales Rennen
12. - 13.12.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
Page 1 of 2
>