SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Results overview

Page 1 of 686
CompetitionDateLocation
20.03.2020
20.03.2020 Eishalle Krylatskoje 121614 ул. Крылатская, 16 Russia Moskau
17. - 18.03.2020
17. - 18.03.2020 Tsentralnyi Stadion 184530 Строительная ул. 47 Russia Olenegorsk
14. - 15.03.2020
14. - 15.03.2020 Tsentralnyi Stadion 184530 Строительная ул. 47 Russia Olenegorsk
14. - 15.03.2020 Eisstadion Boris Sjilkov 195276 улица Демьяна Бедного, 19а Russia St. Petersburg (Leningrad)
15.03.2020 Stadion "Trud" 603094 бульвар Юбилейный 31 Russia Nishni Nowgorod
14. - 15.03.2020
14. - 15.03.2020 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
13. - 15.03.2020
13. - 15.03.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
13. - 15.03.2020
13. - 15.03.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
14.03.2020 Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
12. - 13.03.2020
12. - 13.03.2020 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
12. - 13.03.2020
12. - 13.03.2020 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
12. - 13.03.2020
12. - 13.03.2020 Stadion Zabajkalskij im Komplex Vysokogorje 672027 ул.Проезжая 46 Russia Tsjita
13.03.2020
13.03.2020 IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Netherlands Alkmaar
10. - 13.03.2020
10. - 13.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden 1098 Radioweg 64 Netherlands Amsterdam
11. - 12.03.2020
11. - 12.03.2020 Tsentralnyi Stadion 184530 Строительная ул. 47 Russia Olenegorsk
11. - 12.03.2020
11. - 12.03.2020 Kompleks Medeo 050000 ур. Медеу Kazakhstan Alma Ata
11. - 12.03.2020
11. - 12.03.2020 Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
11.03.2020
11.03.2020 Furumo Stadion 3360 Furumoveien Norway Geithus
11.03.2020
11.03.2020 Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen 9408 Steinvegen Norway Harstad
11.03.2020
11.03.2020 De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
10. - 11.03.2020
10. - 11.03.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
11.03.2020
11.03.2020 Elfstedenhal 8914 Fryslânplein 1 Netherlands Leeuwarden
10.03.2020
10.03.2020 Leangen Kunstis 7047 Tungavegen 3 Norway Trondheim
10.03.2020
10.03.2020 Leangen Kunstis 7047 Tungavegen 3 Norway Trondheim
10.03.2020
10.03.2020 Leangen Kunstis 7047 Tungavegen 3 Norway Trondheim
10.03.2020
10.03.2020 De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
10.03.2020
10.03.2020 De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
09.03.2020
09.03.2020 Leangen Kunstis 7047 Tungavegen 3 Norway Trondheim
09.03.2020
09.03.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
09.03.2020
09.03.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
09.03.2020
09.03.2020 De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 De Uithof 2544 Jaap Edenweg 10 Netherlands Den Haag
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Netherlands Alkmaar
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 Triavium 6537 van Rosenburgweg 2 Netherlands Nijmegen
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Sputnik Stadion 663094 ул. Спортивная, 2 Russia Divnogorsk
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Netherlands Haarlem
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden 1098 Radioweg 64 Netherlands Amsterdam
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 Ireen Wüst IJsbaan 5022 Curlingstraat 15 Netherlands Tilburg
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Netherlands Enschede
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Netherlands Haarlem
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
08.03.2020
08.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden 1098 Radioweg 64 Netherlands Amsterdam
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
06. - 08.03.2020
06. - 08.03.2020 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
06. - 08.03.2020
06. - 08.03.2020 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
06. - 07.03.2020
06. - 07.03.2020 Tsentralnyi Stadion 184530 Строительная ул. 47 Russia Olenegorsk
04. - 07.03.2020
04. - 07.03.2020 Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Härma Stadium 13612 Miina Härma 14 Estonia Tallin
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Netherlands Alkmaar
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Netherlands Deventer
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan De Westfries 1625 Westfriese Parkweg 5 Netherlands Hoorn
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan De Westfries 1625 Westfriese Parkweg 5 Netherlands Hoorn
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Netherlands Enschede
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden 1098 Radioweg 64 Netherlands Amsterdam
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Netherlands Alkmaar
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 SpaarSelect Kunstijsbaan 4802 Terheijdenseweg 500 Netherlands Breda
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Netherlands Enschede
07.03.2020
07.03.2020 Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
Page 1 of 686
Page 1 of 13
CompetitionDateLocation
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
29.02. - 01.03.2020
29.02. - 01.03.2020 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
29.02. - 01.03.2020
29.02. - 01.03.2020 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
28.02. - 01.03.2020
28.02. - 01.03.2020 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
28. - 29.02.2020
28. - 29.02.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
21. - 23.02.2020
21. - 23.02.2020 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
16.11.2019 - 16.02.2020
16.11.2019 - 16.02.2020 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
16.11.2019 - 16.02.2020
16.11.2019 - 16.02.2020 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
15. - 16.02.2020
15. - 16.02.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
15. - 16.02.2020
15. - 16.02.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
13. - 16.02.2020
13. - 16.02.2020 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
07. - 08.02.2020
07. - 08.02.2020 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
24. - 26.01.2020
24. - 26.01.2020 Ritten Arena 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
12. - 16.01.2020
12. - 16.01.2020 Eisbahn auf dem St. Moritzer See 7500 Via Grevas Switzerland St. Moritz
10. - 12.01.2020
10. - 12.01.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
13. - 15.12.2019
13. - 15.12.2019 M-Wave 380-8512 Long Pond 195 Japan
06. - 08.12.2019
06. - 08.12.2019 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
23. - 24.11.2019
23. - 24.11.2019 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Netherlands Enschede
23. - 24.11.2019
23. - 24.11.2019 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Netherlands Enschede
22. - 24.11.2019
22. - 24.11.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
16. - 17.11.2019
16. - 17.11.2019 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norway Bjugn
16. - 17.11.2019
16. - 17.11.2019 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norway Bjugn
15. - 17.11.2019
15. - 17.11.2019 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
22. - 24.03.2019
22. - 24.03.2019 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norway Bjugn
16.11.2018 - 10.03.2019
16.11.2018 - 10.03.2019 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
09. - 10.03.2019
09. - 10.03.2019 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
02. - 03.03.2019
02. - 03.03.2019 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
01. - 02.03.2019
01. - 02.03.2019 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
23. - 24.02.2019
23. - 24.02.2019 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
15. - 17.02.2019
15. - 17.02.2019 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
09. - 10.02.2019
09. - 10.02.2019 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
09. - 10.02.2019
09. - 10.02.2019 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
07. - 10.02.2019
07. - 10.02.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
01. - 03.02.2019
01. - 03.02.2019 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
26. - 27.01.2019 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
26. - 27.01.2019 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
11. - 13.01.2019
11. - 13.01.2019 Ritten Arena 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
14. - 16.12.2018
14. - 16.12.2018 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
07. - 09.12.2018
07. - 09.12.2018 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24. - 25.11.2018
24. - 25.11.2018 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24. - 25.11.2018
24. - 25.11.2018 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
23. - 25.11.2018
23. - 25.11.2018 Tomakomai Highland Sport Center 053-8722 Takaoka 41 Japan
16. - 18.11.2018
16. - 18.11.2018 Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval 080-8670 Kawanishi Gun Memuro Cho north old east 6 lines 8 Japan
10.11.2017 - 18.03.2018
10.11.2017 - 18.03.2018 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
17. - 18.03.2018
17. - 18.03.2018 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
09. - 11.03.2018
09. - 11.03.2018 Olympia Stadion 1076 Olympisch Stadion 21 Netherlands Amsterdam
09. - 11.03.2018
09. - 11.03.2018 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
25.11.2017 - 04.03.2018
25.11.2017 - 04.03.2018 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
25.11.2017 - 04.03.2018
25.11.2017 - 04.03.2018 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
02. - 04.03.2018
02. - 04.03.2018 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
02. - 04.03.2018
02. - 04.03.2018 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
03. - 04.03.2018
03. - 04.03.2018 Jilin Provincial Speed Skating Rink Ziyou Road China Changchun
02. - 03.03.2018
02. - 03.03.2018 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
09. - 25.02.2018
09. - 25.02.2018 Gangneung International Ice Rink 630-4 Gyo-Dong South Korea Gangwon (Kangwon)
27. - 28.01.2018
27. - 28.01.2018 Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
27. - 28.01.2018
27. - 28.01.2018 Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
19. - 21.01.2018
19. - 21.01.2018 Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
05. - 07.01.2018
05. - 07.01.2018 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
08. - 10.12.2017
08. - 10.12.2017 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
01. - 03.12.2017
01. - 03.12.2017 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
25. - 26.11.2017
25. - 26.11.2017 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
25. - 26.11.2017
25. - 26.11.2017 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
17. - 19.11.2017
17. - 19.11.2017 Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
10. - 12.11.2017
10. - 12.11.2017 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
11.11.2016 - 12.03.2017
11.11.2016 - 12.03.2017 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
11. - 12.03.2017
11. - 12.03.2017 Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
04. - 05.03.2017
04. - 05.03.2017 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
03. - 04.03.2017
03. - 04.03.2017 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
25. - 26.02.2017
25. - 26.02.2017 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
17. - 19.02.2017 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
26.11.2016 - 12.02.2017
26.11.2016 - 12.02.2017 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
26.11.2016 - 12.02.2017
26.11.2016 - 12.02.2017 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
Page 1 of 13
Page 1 of 72
CompetitionDateLocation
12. - 13.03.2020
12. - 13.03.2020 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
12. - 13.03.2020
12. - 13.03.2020 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
07. - 08.03.2020
07. - 08.03.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
06. - 08.03.2020
06. - 08.03.2020 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
03. - 05.03.2020
03. - 05.03.2020 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
29.02. - 01.03.2020
29.02. - 01.03.2020 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Netherlands Enschede
29.02. - 01.03.2020
29.02. - 01.03.2020 Tor Stegny 02-711 ul.Inspektowa 1 Poland Warszawa
24. - 25.02.2020
24. - 25.02.2020 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
22. - 23.02.2020
22. - 23.02.2020 Városligeti Müjégpálya 1146 Olof Palme sétány 5 Hungary Budapest
21. - 23.02.2020
21. - 23.02.2020 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
22.02.2020
22.02.2020 Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden 1098 Radioweg 64 Netherlands Amsterdam
22.02.2020
22.02.2020 Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden 1098 Radioweg 64 Netherlands Amsterdam
15. - 16.02.2020
15. - 16.02.2020 De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
15. - 16.02.2020
15. - 16.02.2020 Bandystadion Slättbergshallen 46132 Gärdhemsvägen 29 Sweden Trollhättan
14. - 16.02.2020
14. - 16.02.2020 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norway Bjugn
08. - 09.02.2020
08. - 09.02.2020 Ritten Arena 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
09.02.2020
09.02.2020 Family Skating Oval Ice Skating Rink AB T4N6 4620 - 47th Avenue Canada Red Deer
08. - 09.02.2020 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
08. - 09.02.2020
08. - 09.02.2020 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08. - 09.02.2020
08. - 09.02.2020 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08. - 09.02.2020
08. - 09.02.2020 Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Poland Zakopane
04. - 05.02.2020
04. - 05.02.2020 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
01. - 02.02.2020
01. - 02.02.2020 Városligeti Müjégpálya 1146 Olof Palme sétány 5 Hungary Budapest
31.01. - 02.02.2020
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
01. - 02.02.2020
01. - 02.02.2020 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Netherlands Enschede
01. - 02.02.2020
01. - 02.02.2020 Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
01. - 02.02.2020
01. - 02.02.2020 Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
31.01. - 02.02.2020
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
31.01. - 02.02.2020
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
31.01. - 02.02.2020
31.01. - 02.02.2020 Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
01.02.2020 Uleaborg - Raksila 90100 Urheilukatu Finland Oulu (Uleåborg)
25. - 26.01.2020
25. - 26.01.2020 Handgait Ice Rink 210000 Mongolia Sharga Moritoyn Dyan
24. - 26.01.2020
24. - 26.01.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
24. - 26.01.2020
24. - 26.01.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
25. - 26.01.2020
25. - 26.01.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
25. - 26.01.2020
25. - 26.01.2020 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
25. - 26.01.2020
25. - 26.01.2020 Eisbahn auf dem St. Moritzer See 7500 Via Grevas Switzerland St. Moritz
25. - 26.01.2020
25. - 26.01.2020 Eisbahn auf dem St. Moritzer See 7500 Via Grevas Switzerland St. Moritz
24. - 25.01.2020
24. - 25.01.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
24. - 25.01.2020
24. - 25.01.2020 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finland Seinäjoki
18. - 19.01.2020
18. - 19.01.2020 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
17. - 19.01.2020
17. - 19.01.2020 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
18. - 19.01.2020
18. - 19.01.2020 Machiyama Highland Skating Center 3778501 Cho Oaza Ikaho 587-1 Japan
18. - 19.01.2020
18. - 19.01.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
17. - 18.01.2020
17. - 18.01.2020 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
11. - 13.01.2020
11. - 13.01.2020 Wind Park Skating Rink 389-0192 Oaza Departure Area 1154 - 1 Japan
11. - 12.01.2020
11. - 12.01.2020 Jilin Provincial Speed Skating Rink Ziyou Road China Changchun
11. - 12.01.2020
11. - 12.01.2020 Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
09. - 11.01.2020
09. - 11.01.2020 Jilin Provincial Speed Skating Rink Ziyou Road China Changchun
02. - 05.01.2020
02. - 05.01.2020 Heilongjiang Indoor Rink 150090 Nantong Street China Harbin
04. - 05.01.2020
04. - 05.01.2020 Városligeti Müjégpálya 1146 Olof Palme sétány 5 Hungary Budapest
04. - 05.01.2020
04. - 05.01.2020 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
03. - 04.01.2020
03. - 04.01.2020 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
02. - 03.01.2020
02. - 03.01.2020 Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink 139-242 223-19 Kongnung 2-Dong South Korea Seoul
29. - 30.12.2019
29. - 30.12.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28. - 29.12.2019
28. - 29.12.2019 M-Wave 380-8512 Long Pond 195 Japan
27. - 29.12.2019
27. - 29.12.2019 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
27. - 29.12.2019
27. - 29.12.2019 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
27. - 29.12.2019
27. - 29.12.2019 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
26. - 27.12.2019
26. - 27.12.2019 M-Wave 380-8512 Long Pond 195 Japan
26. - 27.12.2019
26. - 27.12.2019 Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink 139-242 223-19 Kongnung 2-Dong South Korea Seoul
26. - 27.12.2019
26. - 27.12.2019 Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink 139-242 223-19 Kongnung 2-Dong South Korea Seoul
21.12.2019
21.12.2019 Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
18. - 20.12.2019
18. - 20.12.2019 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
14. - 15.12.2019
14. - 15.12.2019 IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Netherlands Alkmaar
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
01. - 03.11.2019
01. - 03.11.2019 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
31.10. - 03.11.2019
31.10. - 03.11.2019 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
24. - 27.10.2019
24. - 27.10.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Page 1 of 72
>