SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Distance result: International MEV-Pokal ⋅ Women ⋅ Allround Germany

Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany
Information:
  • 9 skaters from 3 countries
  • 9 women
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 27 races
Women, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500mDate: 07. - 08.03.2009
PosNameNation100m300m500mPoints
1Michelle ReinholdGER11.7528.8945.4586,090
2Anna NiederstätterITA12.6430.1149.3892,130
3Cleo-Sybell FeiselGER12.9532.5452.3297,810
4Jasmin BaierGER13.2432.6252.1498,000
5Lena TölleGER13.2833.7054.19101,170
6Miriam BarutiakovaSVK13.5034.6653.31101,470
7Karin FrötscherITA13.4534.2954.55102,290
8Sabine StockbauerGER13.3934.3455.28103,010
9Verena EberlGER14.0938.711:03.24116,040
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best, NRJ - National age class record, NR - National record
Loading record list of the competition…
> >