SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Distance result: NRW Nachwuchsturnier AK 10-13 ⋅ Women ⋅ Allround Germany

Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany
Distance result:
Allround - 300m / 500m
Rink:
Eissportzentrum Grefrath - Niederrhein
Date:
02.12.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 15 skaters from 2 countries
  • 15 women
  • 2 distances (300m, 500m)
  • 30 races (1x with DNF/DNS/DQ)
Women, Samalog - Allround 300m/500mDate: 02.12.2000
PosNameNation300m500mPoints
1Natasja BruintjesNED30.5748.1778,740
2Sabrina MaassenGER31.2550.0681,310
 Sandra SchreckGER31.0552.5583,600
3Verena SchmalohrGER31.7052.0183,710
4Anja de VriesNED32.7453.3786,110
5Ynke VellingaNED32.8854.0086,880
6Aniek VeldmanNED33.2254.0187,230
7Else BatelaanNED32.9554.4687,410
8Steffanie BrinckerNED34.4556.2690,710
9Selma LeenstraNED36.9257.7094,620
10Kika WelvaartNED36.0359.5695,590
11Astrid ReinertGER37.621:02.47100,090
12Ann-Kristine RosenbaumGER42.4959.94102,430
13Irene van BenthemNED37.891:28.86126,750
 Afke BergerNEDDQ52.66n/a 
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Loading record list of the competition…
> >