SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Distance result: Dinsdagmiddag ⋅ Men ⋅ Allround Netherlands

De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands
Distance result:
Allround - 100m / 300m (1. Lauf) / 300m (2. Lauf)
Rink:
De Vechtsebanen Utrecht
Date:
08.01.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 21 skaters from 2 countries
  • 21 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 63 races
Men, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300mDate: 08.01.2013
PosNameNation100m300m
1st race
300m
2nd race
Points
1Rick van HemertNED11.3626.9126.8765,140
2Vishwaraj R. JadejaIND11.2027.1326.9765,300
3Tom den HeijerNED11.7728.4328.3468,540
4Merijn ScheperkampNED11.7329.8427.9969,560
5Ruben LoefNED11.9629.2629.0370,250
6Stef BrandsenNED11.9529.3029.5370,780
7Jesse van der VoornNED12.8531.6331.0175,490
8Kris Ton van BuurenNED15.0031.1331.3877,510
9Kjell VerweijNED13.0032.7932.2077,990
10Luc HooftNED13.2133.1433.9980,340
11Beau SnellinkNED13.7034.4434.1882,320
12Wim NieuwenhuizenNED14.8036.5435.9087,240
13Willem van der GoesNED14.6037.6937.4189,700
14Stijn BeekelaarNED15.1039.6337.6692,390
15Marnix EllingNED14.7739.9339.1293,820
16N. N.NED15.0440.0640.1795,270
17N. N.NED14.7039.9041.1495,740
18Bart van BuurenNED14.4840.7741.3596,600
19Matthijs JansmaNED14.6841.8540.4096,930
20N. N.NED14.6642.7743.08100,510
21Ticho van VlietNED14.8941.001:22.69138,580
SB - Saison best, NR - National record, PB - Personal best
Loading record list of the competition…
> >