SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition: KNSB-Rennen ⋅ Women Germany

Ludwig-Schwabl-Stadion 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany
Information:
  • 126 skaters from 2 countries
  • 40 women and 86 men
  • 6 distances (100m, 1.000m, 1.500m, 300m, 3.000m, 500m)
  • 468 races (5x with DNF/DNS/DQ)
Women, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300mDate: 25. - 27.10.1995
PosNameNation100m300m
1st race
300m
2nd race
Points
1Janine KoudenburgNED11.7127.8728.2267,800
2Arina SchingengaNED11.5528.1028.4568,100
3Erica HensbergenNED11.8728.9229.0469,830
4Liesbeth HylkemaNED12.0529.3229.3370,700
5Marije Elferink-GemserNED12.4129.3229.7471,470
6Marijke KulikNED12.5029.6530.3872,530
7Roos-Marie van GervenNED12.4330.4630.6073,490
8Hanriëtte KönstNED13.3432.9133.0279,270
9Janet ten KateNED13.8934.3434.9283,150
10Suzette ScheltingaNED14.1835.0634.4483,680
11Anja BroerNED15.4536.8037.4189,660
 Heidi GoudkuilNED13.79DNF34.18n/a 
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Women, 1500mDate: 26.10.1995
PosNameNationTime
1Desiree HeeresNED3:01.70PB
PB - Personal best
Women, Samalog - Allround 500m/1.000mDate: 25. - 27.10.1995
PosNameNation500m1000mPoints
1Liesbeth HylkemaNED45.701:35.1093,250
2Ilse van Meurs-van der GaagNED47.101:34.6094,400
3Chantal SchutNED47.901:38.9097,350
4Roos-Marie van GervenNED47.701:39.8097,600
5Rixt MeijerNED47.701:40.5497,970
6Hanriëtte KönstNED51.001:46.80104,400
7Femke van der RijstNED52.301:47.30105,950
8Suzette ScheltingaNED55.301:54.30112,450
9Bernadet KönstNED56.701:58.80116,100
10Anja BroerNED59.602:10.60124,900
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Women, Samalog - Allround 500m/1.500mDate: 25. - 27.10.1995
PosNameNation500m1500mPoints
1Marieke WijsmanNED45.002:19.5091,500
2Tina HuismanNED45.402:19.6091,933
3Marije Elferink-GemserNED46.302:21.8093,566
4Marijke KulikNED46.702:22.2094,100
5Marian BosNED48.102:32.4098,900
6Monique VonkNED48.602:35.80100,533
7Janet ten KateNED55.402:46.50110,900
SB - Saison best
Women, Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300mDate: 25. - 27.10.1995
PosNameNation100m300m
1st race
300m
2nd race
Points
1Dianne KootstraNED11.9828.7828.5169,270
2Elizabeth FolkertsNED12.1729.3829.4170,960
3Ilse van Meurs-van der GaagNED12.3129.7529.6571,710
4Linda SminkNED12.0729.9029.8071,770
5Rixt MeijerNED12.2429.8829.9872,100
6Marian BosNED12.4430.2730.2072,910
7Sandra HoekzemaNED12.5030.3030.4773,270
8Monique VonkNED12.3730.8230.6973,880
9Chantal SchutNED12.7930.6730.4873,940
10Renata LandmanNED12.6831.2531.0975,020
11Marleen HylkemaNED12.6532.3031.7876,730
12Karin de JongNED13.0731.5332.3676,960
13Femke van der RijstNED13.3033.2132.9079,410
14Geertje HoltropNED13.4333.1232.9179,460
15Sandra de JongNED13.3133.3033.3179,920
16Alisa de JongeNED13.4533.4133.4980,350
17Margriet van der PalNED13.2233.4633.8480,520
18Klaaske PostmaNED12.6031.1738.2181,980
19Daniëlle ten KleijNED14.0934.9433.4382,460
20Nelleke MyliusNED13.7634.8935.0683,710
21Annet de VriesNED14.1834.5236.1884,880
22Mischa TopNED14.4435.3236.2786,030
23Bernadet KönstNED14.7237.0135.9587,680
24Marina GoenseNED14.5836.4537.1488,170
25Kim TopNED16.1642.2043.78102,140
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best

1. day (26.10.1995) Single distances

Loading record list of the competition…
> > >