Rink Card - Utah Olympic Oval Salt Lake City-Kearns

Rink image of Utah Olympic Oval
Country:
United States (USA)
Address:
5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane)
84118 Salt Lake City
State:
Utah
Internet:
http://www.utaholympicoval.com/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
1423 meters above sea level
Opened:
01.2000

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 09.55 Joji Kato (A2) 5. World Cup 2003/2004 12.12.2003
500 meter 34.31 Jordan Stolz (A1) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:07.03 Jordan Stolz (A1) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1500 meter 1:43.30 Allan Dahl Johansson (A2) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
3000 meter 3:40.14 Allan Dahl Johansson (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 02.03.2018
5000 meter 6:19.81 Håvard Bøkko (A2) n/a 19.11.2005
10.000 meter 13:22.77 Emery Lehman (A1) US Olympic Trials 01.01.2014
Team Sprint 1:20.46 Seong-Hyeon Park (A1) Min-Seok Kim (A2) Jae-Woong Jeong (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Team Pursuit 3:39.30 Allan Dahl Johansson (A2) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
2x500 meter 72.360 Tucker Fredricks (A1) US Olympic Trials 2002 20.12.2001
Sprint combination 139.045 Jordan Stolz (B2) USA National Championships 2021 05. - 07.03.2021
Mini combination 153.943 Tyler Goff (A1) American Cup Finale 28. - 29.02.2004
Small combination 153.348 Paul Dyrud (A2) USA Junior Allround Championships 2005 29. - 30.01.2005
Big combination 153.206 Emery Lehman (B2) US-American Allround Championships 2013 27. - 31.12.2012
Last Update: 30.06.2022

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:34.47 Emery Lehman (Senior) Joey Mantia (Senior) Casey Dawson (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
5000 meter 6:01.56 Nils van der Poel (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
1000 meter 1:05.69 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
Team Pursuit 3:34.68 Marcel Bosker (Neo) Sven Kramer (Senior) Douwe de Vries (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
5000 meter 6:39.02 Natalia Voronina (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
10.000 meter 12:33.86 Graeme Fish (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:50.76 Nana Takagi (Senior) Miho Takagi (Senior) Ayano Sato (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:24.02 Letitia de Jong (Senior) Femke Kok (A2) Jutta Leerdam (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
1500 meter 1:40.17 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:49.83 Miho Takagi (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1000 meter 1:06.18 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:11.61 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
3000 meter 3:52.02 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 33.61 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
Mini combination 153.776 Joy Beune (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 09. - 10.03.2018
1000 meter 1:12.09 Nao Kodaira (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:01.86 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1500 meter 1:41.02 Denis Juskov (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Nana Takagi (Senior) Miho Takagi (Senior) Ayano Sato (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
1000 meter 1:12.18 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 22.11.2015
10.000 meter 12:36.30 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 21.11.2015
1500 meter 1:50.85 Heather Bergsma (Senior) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 21.11.2015
500 meter 33.98 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Neo) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 20.11.2015
2x500 meter 74.190 Heather Richardson (Senior) US Olympic Trials 27.12.2013 - 01.01.2014
1000 meter 1:12.58 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 17.11.2013
Team Pursuit 3:35.60 Sven Kramer (Senior) Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) Koen Verweij (Neo) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 16.11.2013
500 meter 36.36 Sang-Hwa Lee (Senior) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 16.11.2013
500 meter 36.57 Sang-Hwa Lee (Senior) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 15.11.2013
Sprint combination 136.790 Michel Mulder (Senior) World Sprint Championships 2013 26. - 27.01.2013
5000 meter 6:42.66 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 7. World Cup 2010/2011 18.02.2011
1500 meter 1:41.04 Shani Davis (Senior) 5. World Cup 2009/2010 11.12.2009
500 meter 37.00 Jenny Wolf (Senior) 5. World Cup 2009/2010 11.12.2009
1000 meter 1:06.42 Shani Davis (Senior) 9. World Cup 2008/2009 Final 07.03.2009
100 meter 09.40 Yuuya Oikawa (Senior) Yuuya Oikawa (Senior) 9. World Cup 2008/2009 Final 06.03.2009
100 meter 10.21 Jenny Wolf (Senior) 9. World Cup 2008/2009 Final 06.03.2009
1500 meter 1:41.80 Shani Davis (Senior) 9. World Cup 2008/2009 Final 06.03.2009
1000 meter 1:07.00 Pekka Koskela (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 10.11.2007
5000 meter 6:07.40 Enrico Fabris (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 10.11.2007
500 meter 34.03 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 09.11.2007
Team Pursuit 3:37.80 Carl Verheijen (Senior) Erben Wennemars (Senior) Sven Kramer (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2007 11.03.2007
5000 meter 6:45.61 Martina Sáblíková (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2007 11.03.2007
2x500 meter 68.690 Kang-Seok Lee (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2007 08. - 11.03.2007
2x500 meter 74.420 Jenny Wolf (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2007 08. - 11.03.2007
10.000 meter 12:41.69 Sven Kramer (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2007 10.03.2007
500 meter 34.25 Kang-Seok Lee (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2007 08.03.2007
500 meter 37.04 Jenny Wolf (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2007 08.03.2007
10.000 meter 12:55.11 Chad Hedrick (Senior) USA Championships 2006 31.12.2005
1000 meter 1:07.03 Shani Davis (Neo) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 20.11.2005
1500 meter 1:51.79 Cindy Klassen (Senior) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 20.11.2005
500 meter 34.30 Joji Kato (Neo) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 19.11.2005
5000 meter 6:08.78 Sven Kramer (Neo) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 19.11.2005
1500 meter 1:42.78 Chad Hedrick (Senior) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 18.11.2005
Big combination 149.359 Shani Davis (Neo) Amerika/Oceanien Regional Qualifikation Für Die WM 2005 08. - 09.01.2005
Small combination 159.605 Cindy Klassen (Senior) Amerika/Oceanien Regional Qualifikation Für Die WM 2005 08. - 09.01.2005
1500 meter 1:43.33 Shani Davis (Neo) Amerika/Oceanien Regional Qualifikation Für Die WM 2005 08.01.2005
1500 meter 1:53.87 Cindy Klassen (Senior) Amerika/Oceanien Regional Qualifikation Für Die WM 2005 08.01.2005
100 meter 09.43 Hiroyasu Shimizu (Senior) 5. World Cup 2003/2004 13.12.2003
Small combination 159.723 Cindy Klassen (Neo) North-America/Oceania World Championship Qualification 25. - 26.01.2003
Sprint combination 137.270 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) Sprintverkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.2003
Sprint combination 149.305 Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt (Senior) Sprintverkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.2003
100 meter 09.44 Tomonori Kawata (Neo) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 10.01.2003
100 meter 10.31 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 10.01.2003
1000 meter 1:07.18 Gerard van Velde (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
1000 meter 1:13.83 Chris Witty (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
10.000 meter 12:58.92 Jochem Uytdehaage (M??) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
1500 meter 1:43.95 Derek Parra (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
1500 meter 1:54.02 Anni Friesinger (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
3000 meter 3:57.70 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
5000 meter 6:14.66 Jochem Uytdehaage (M??) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
5000 meter 6:46.91 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
3000 meter 3:40.02 Gianni Romme (Senior) Time Trials 03.02.2002
1500 meter 1:44.45 Erben Wennemars (Senior) Saturday Morning Race 26.01.2002
1000 meter 1:14.06 Sabine Völker (Senior) 4. World Cup 2001/2002 02.12.2001
Sprint combination 137.285 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) Unofficial Vierkampfwertung Im Rahmen Des WC 01. - 02.12.2001
Sprint combination 149.915 Sabine Völker (Senior) Unofficial Vierkampfwertung Im Rahmen Des WC 01. - 02.12.2001
1000 meter 1:07.72 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) 4. World Cup 2001/2002 01.12.2001
2x500 meter 68.960 Hiroyasu Shimizu (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2001 09. - 11.03.2001
2x500 meter 74.720 Catriona LeMay-Doan (M30) World Single Distances Championships 2001 09. - 11.03.2001
1000 meter 1:08.28 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2001 09.03.2001
1000 meter 1:14.13 Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2001 09.03.2001
500 meter 34.32 Hiroyasu Shimizu (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2001 09.03.2001
500 meter 37.29 Catriona LeMay-Doan (M30) World Single Distances Championships 2001 09.03.2001
5000 meter 6:52.44 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2001 09.03.2001
Last Update: 30.06.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:07.03 Jordan Stolz (A1) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
500 meter 34.31 Jordan Stolz (A1) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
500 meter 34.52 Jordan Stolz (A1) AmCup #1 22.10.2021
Sprint combination 139.045 Jordan Stolz (B2) USA National Championships 2021 05. - 07.03.2021
500 meter 37.45 Femke Kok (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:59.55 Elisa Dul (A2) Jutta Leerdam (A2) Joy Beune (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 11.03.2018
Team Pursuit 3:43.55 Do-Hyeong Lee (A2) Min-Seok Kim (A2) Jaewon Chung (B2) World Junior Championships 2018 11.03.2018
1000 meter 1:07.76 Kouki Kubo (A1) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
1000 meter 1:14.21 Joy Beune (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Team Sprint 1:20.46 Jae-Woong Jeong (A2) Min-Seok Kim (A2) Seong-Hyeon Park (A1) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
3000 meter 3:59.47 Joy Beune (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Small combination 143.060 Allan Dahl Johansson (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 09. - 10.03.2018
Mini combination 153.776 Joy Beune (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 09. - 10.03.2018
1500 meter 1:54.21 Joy Beune (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 09.03.2018
1000 meter 1:08.11 Jae-Woong Jeong (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 03.03.2018
1000 meter 1:15.09 Jutta Leerdam (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 03.03.2018
Team Pursuit 3:02.72 Elisa Dul (A2) Jutta Leerdam (A2) Joy Beune (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 03.03.2018
Team Pursuit 3:45.93 Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) Sergej Loginov (A1) Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) 3. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 03.03.2018
3000 meter 3:40.14 Allan Dahl Johansson (A2) 3. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 02.03.2018
500 meter 37.78 Min-Seon Kim (A2) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
3000 meter 3:41.19 Allan Dahl Johansson (A2) Wednesday Evening Time Trials 06.12.2017
Small combination 154.446 Ethan Cepuran (B2) US-American Long Track Championships 2017 06. - 08.01.2017
3000 meter 3:59.49 Antoinette de Jong (A2) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 15.11.2013
500 meter 34.66 Laurent Dubreuil (A2) 4. World Cup 2011/2012 22.01.2012
1000 meter 1:15.40 Miho Takagi (A1) 4. World Cup 2011/2012 21.01.2012
Team Pursuit 3:05.45 Olga Zjigina (A2) Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Tatjana Sokirko (A1) 5. World Cup 2009/2010 13.12.2009
1500 meter 1:44.45 Brian Hansen (A2) 5. World Cup 2009/2010 11.12.2009
1500 meter 1:56.47 Marrit Leenstra (A2) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 10.11.2007
2x500 meter 75.830 Sang-Hwa Lee (A1) World Single Distances Championships 2007 08. - 11.03.2007
500 meter 37.81 Sang-Hwa Lee (A1) World Single Distances Championships 2007 08.03.2007
500 meter 37.90 Sang-Hwa Lee (B2) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 20.11.2005
1500 meter 1:46.07 Håvard Bøkko (A2) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 18.11.2005
3000 meter 4:00.69 Martina Sáblíková (A2) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 18.11.2005
500 meter 38.06 Sang-Hwa Lee (B2) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 18.11.2005
Sprint combination 153.200 Sang-Hwa Lee (B1) World Sprint Championships 2005 22. - 23.01.2005
1000 meter 1:16.14 Annette Gerritsen (A2) World Sprint Championships 2005 22.01.2005
100 meter 09.55 Joji Kato (A2) 5. World Cup 2003/2004 13.12.2003
500 meter 34.75 Joji Kato (A2) 5. World Cup 2003/2004 13.12.2003
Sprint combination 140.315 Beorn Nijenhuis (A2) Sprintverkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.01.2003
1000 meter 1:08.83 Beorn Nijenhuis (A2) Sprintverkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11.01.2003
500 meter 34.88 Joji Kato (A1) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 11.01.2003
100 meter 09.64 Joji Kato (A1) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 10.01.2003
2x500 meter 77.710 Elli Ochowicz (A1) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09. - 23.02.2002
5000 meter 6:30.46 Hiroki Hirako (A2) Olympic Winter Games 2002 09.02.2002
2x500 meter 72.360 Tucker Fredricks (A1) US Olympic Trials 2002 20.12.2001
500 meter 35.89 Pekka Koskela (A2) 4. World Cup 2001/2002 01.12.2001
Last Update: 30.06.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:34.47 Emery Lehman (Senior) Joey Mantia (Senior) Casey Dawson (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
5000 meter 6:01.56 Nils van der Poel (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
1500 meter 1:40.17 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:49.83 Miho Takagi (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1000 meter 1:06.18 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:11.61 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
3000 meter 3:52.02 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 33.61 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:12.09 Nao Kodaira (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:01.86 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1500 meter 1:41.02 Denis Juskov (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Nana Takagi (Senior) Miho Takagi (Senior) Ayano Sato (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
1000 meter 1:12.18 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 22.11.2015
10.000 meter 12:36.30 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 21.11.2015
1500 meter 1:50.85 Heather Bergsma (Senior) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 21.11.2015
500 meter 33.98 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Neo) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 20.11.2015
1000 meter 1:12.58 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 17.11.2013
Team Pursuit 3:35.60 Sven Kramer (Senior) Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) Koen Verweij (Neo) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 16.11.2013
500 meter 36.36 Sang-Hwa Lee (Senior) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 16.11.2013
500 meter 36.57 Sang-Hwa Lee (Senior) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 15.11.2013
5000 meter 6:42.66 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 7. World Cup 2010/2011 18.02.2011
1000 meter 1:13.36 Christine Nesbitt (Senior) 5. World Cup 2009/2010 13.12.2009
1500 meter 1:41.04 Shani Davis (Senior) 5. World Cup 2009/2010 11.12.2009
500 meter 37.00 Jenny Wolf (Senior) 5. World Cup 2009/2010 11.12.2009
1000 meter 1:06.42 Shani Davis (Senior) 9. World Cup 2008/2009 Final 07.03.2009
1500 meter 1:41.80 Shani Davis (Senior) 9. World Cup 2008/2009 Final 06.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.47 Chiara Simionato (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 11.11.2007
1000 meter 1:07.00 Pekka Koskela (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 10.11.2007
500 meter 37.22 Jenny Wolf (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 10.11.2007
5000 meter 6:07.40 Enrico Fabris (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 10.11.2007
500 meter 34.03 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) 1. World Cup 2007/2008 09.11.2007
1000 meter 1:07.03 Shani Davis (Neo) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 20.11.2005
1500 meter 1:51.79 Cindy Klassen (Senior) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 20.11.2005
500 meter 34.30 Joji Kato (Neo) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 19.11.2005
5000 meter 6:08.78 Sven Kramer (Neo) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 19.11.2005
1000 meter 1:13.95 Anni Friesinger (Senior) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 18.11.2005
1500 meter 1:42.78 Chad Hedrick (Senior) 2. World Cup 2005/2006 18.11.2005
1000 meter 1:07.33 Erben Wennemars (Senior) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 12.01.2003
500 meter 34.41 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 11.01.2003
100 meter 09.44 Tomonori Kawata (Neo) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 10.01.2003
100 meter 10.31 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) 6. World Cup 2002/2003 10.01.2003
1000 meter 1:14.06 Sabine Völker (Senior) Jennifer Rodriguez (Senior) 4. World Cup 2001/2002 02.12.2001
500 meter 37.40 Catriona LeMay-Doan (M30) 4. World Cup 2001/2002 02.12.2001
1000 meter 1:07.72 Jeremy Wotherspoon (Senior) 4. World Cup 2001/2002 01.12.2001
Last Update: 30.06.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:22.99 Laura Michelle Rodriguez (B1) AmCup Final / Champions Challenge 12.03.2022
5000 meter 7:02.57 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) AmCup Final / Champions Challenge 11.03.2022
1000 meter 1:07.02 Ziwen Lian (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:07.10 Marten Liiv (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:07.40 David Bosa (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:07.43 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:07.75 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:07.84 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:08.65 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:08.86 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1500 meter 1:52.23 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1500 meter 1:52.41 Nadezhda Morozova (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1500 meter 1:52.61 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1500 meter 1:53.71 Mei Han (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1500 meter 1:57.42 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1500 meter 1:57.62 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
Team Pursuit 3:34.47 Emery Lehman (Senior) Joey Mantia (Senior) Casey Dawson (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
Team Pursuit 3:35.90 Ruslan Zakharov (Senior) Yegor Yunin (Senior) Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
Team Pursuit 3:36.39 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) Peder Kongshaug (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
Team Pursuit 3:38.93 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
Team Pursuit 3:41.53 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) Philip Due Schmidt (Senior) Viktor Hald Thorup (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
Team Pursuit 3:48.55 Evgeniy Bolgov (Neo) Viktor Rudenko (Neo) Yahor Damaratski (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
500 meter 34.23 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
500 meter 34.40 Damian Żurek (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
500 meter 34.97 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
500 meter 35.36 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 05.12.2021
1000 meter 1:13.44 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1000 meter 1:13.46 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1000 meter 1:14.09 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1000 meter 1:15.78 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1000 meter 1:16.00 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1000 meter 1:16.19 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1000 meter 1:16.53 Sandrine Tas (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1000 meter 1:16.99 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M30) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1500 meter 1:41.38 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1500 meter 1:44.42 Stefan Emele (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1500 meter 1:44.92 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1500 meter 1:46.49 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
1500 meter 1:53.73 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
Team Pursuit 2:52.39 Valerie Maltais (Senior) Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Isabelle Weidemann (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
Team Pursuit 2:56.79 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) Ragne Wiklund (Neo) Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
Team Pursuit 2:58.60 Marina Zueva (Senior) Ekaterina Sloeva (Neo) Hanna Nifantava (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 36.77 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 36.96 Femke Kok (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 37.55 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 37.56 Hanna Nifantava (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 37.87 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 38.35 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M30) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 38.71 Sandrine Tas (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
500 meter 38.98 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 04.12.2021
3000 meter 3:52.89 Irene Schouten (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
3000 meter 3:55.51 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
3000 meter 3:57.35 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
3000 meter 3:58.75 Mei Han (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
3000 meter 3:59.64 Nadezhda Morozova (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
3000 meter 4:14.31 Ramona Härdi (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
3000 meter 4:17.30 Gemma Cooper (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 34.43 Marten Liiv (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 34.82 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 34.98 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 35.39 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 36.80 Erin Jackson (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 37.01 Femke Kok (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 37.03 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 38.15 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 38.38 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M30) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 38.52 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
500 meter 38.79 Sandrine Tas (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
5000 meter 6:01.56 Nils van der Poel (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
5000 meter 6:08.64 Sergey Trofimov (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
5000 meter 6:08.76 Bart Swings (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
5000 meter 6:12.13 Livio Wenger (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
5000 meter 6:17.68 Viktor Hald Thorup (Senior) 3. World Cup 2021/2022 03.12.2021
1500 meter 2:08.74 Larissa Paes (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval International Time Trial #1 20.11.2021
5000 meter 7:18.73 Nadja Wenger (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval International Time Trial #1 20.11.2021
5000 meter 8:08.68 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval International Time Trial #1 20.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.00 Shruti Kotwal (M30) AmCup #1 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:24.29 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) AmCup #1 23.10.2021
5000 meter 7:26.06 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) AmCup #1 23.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.00 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) AmCup #1 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:04.30 Altan-Ochir Zul (Senior) AmCup #1 22.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.04 Shruti Kotwal (M30) AmCup #1 22.10.2021
500 meter 37.03 João Victor da Silva (Neo) AmCup #1 22.10.2021
500 meter 38.64 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M30) AmCup #1 22.10.2021
500 meter 41.37 Laura Michelle Rodriguez (B1) Colombian Championships 22.10.2021
500 meter 42.40 Larissa Paes (Senior) AmCup #1 22.10.2021
3000 meter 4:15.27 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) Colombian Championships 21.10.2021
500 meter 38.78 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M30) Kaja Ziomek (Neo) AmCup #1 21.10.2021
500 meter 42.33 Shruti Kotwal (M30) AmCup #1 21.10.2021
5000 meter 7:10.69 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) AmCup #1 21.10.2021
3000 meter 4:23.39 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) Time Trials 02.10.2021
3000 meter 4:44.25 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 02.10.2021
5000 meter 6:30.70 German Tirado (Senior) Time Trials 02.10.2021
1000 meter 1:23.00 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 25.09.2021
10.000 meter 13:35.29 German Tirado (Senior) Time Trials 25.09.2021
500 meter 42.59 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 25.09.2021
5000 meter 7:17.41 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) Time Trials 25.09.2021
5000 meter 7:28.25 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) Time Trials 25.09.2021
1500 meter 2:11.08 Larissa Paes (Senior) Desert Classic 05.09.2021
1500 meter 2:18.49 Shruti Kotwal (M30) Desert Classic 05.09.2021
500 meter 41.59 Laura Michelle Rodriguez (B1) Desert Classic 05.09.2021
1000 meter 1:25.22 Larissa Paes (Senior) Desert Classic 04.09.2021
500 meter 37.27 João Victor da Silva (Neo) Desert Classic 04.09.2021
5000 meter 7:25.79 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) Desert Classic 04.09.2021
1000 meter 1:26.68 Shruti Kotwal (M??) Open US-Championships 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:43.36 German Tirado (Senior) Colombian National Championships 2021 07.03.2021
500 meter 42.49 Shruti Kotwal (M??) Shruti Kotwal (M??) Open US-Championships 07.03.2021
500 meter 43.24 Larissa Paes (Senior) Larissa Paes (Senior) Open US-Championships 07.03.2021
1000 meter 1:26.44 Shruti Kotwal (M??) Shruti Kotwal (M??) Open US-Championships 06.03.2021
3000 meter 4:15.95 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) Colombian National Championships 2021 06.03.2021
3000 meter 4:25.33 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) Valentina Espinosa (Neo) Open US-Championships 06.03.2021
1500 meter 2:06.31 Valentina Espinosa (Neo) Open US-Championships 05.03.2021
500 meter 43.06 Shruti Kotwal (M??) Open US-Championships 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:27.57 Shruti Kotwal (M??) Time Trials 27.02.2021
1500 meter 1:48.30 Diego Amaya (A1) Time Trials 27.02.2021
3000 meter 3:38.07 Casey Dawson (Neo) Time Trials 27.02.2021
3000 meter 3:47.44 German Tirado (Senior) Time Trials 27.02.2021
500 meter 43.43 Shruti Kotwal (M??) Time Trials 27.02.2021
3000 meter 3:50.54 German Tirado (Senior) Turkey Time Trials 28.11.2020
10.000 meter 13:54.39 German Tirado (Senior) USS Fall International Race 25.10.2020
1000 meter 1:29.07 Ema Hinckley (Neo) SLC International Time Trial #1 17.10.2020
500 meter 44.30 Ema Hinckley (Neo) SLC International Time Trial #1 17.10.2020
1000 meter 1:30.27 Ema Hinckley (Neo) Time Trials 19.09.2020
1000 meter 1:28.63 Dalia Soberanis (Neo) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 08.03.2020
1000 meter 1:32.41 Ema Hinckley (A2) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 08.03.2020
1500 meter 2:11.83 Larissa Paes (Senior) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 07.03.2020
2x500 meter 71.070 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 06. - 07.03.2020
500 meter 43.18 Dalia Soberanis (Neo) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 06.03.2020
500 meter 43.49 Larissa Paes (Senior) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 06.03.2020
500 meter 44.67 Ema Hinckley (A2) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 06.03.2020
2x500 meter 73.400 Diego Amaya (B2) Colombian Championships 2020 06.03.2020
2x500 meter 77.850 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M??) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 06.03.2020
2x500 meter 85.950 Dalia Soberanis (Neo) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 06.03.2020
2x500 meter 90.730 Ema Hinckley (A2) AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships 06.03.2020
1000 meter 1:18.75 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M??) Time Trials 29.02.2020
1000 meter 1:32.97 Ema Hinckley (A2) Time Trials 29.02.2020
500 meter 43.28 Dalia Soberanis (Neo) Time Trials 29.02.2020
500 meter 45.49 Ema Hinckley (A2) Time Trials 29.02.2020
1500 meter 1:42.33 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 16.02.2020
1500 meter 1:42.36 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 16.02.2020
1500 meter 1:44.09 Livio Wenger (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 16.02.2020
1500 meter 1:53.56 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 16.02.2020
1500 meter 1:54.13 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 16.02.2020
1000 meter 1:05.69 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
1000 meter 1:07.03 Masaya Yamada (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
1000 meter 1:07.32 Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
1000 meter 1:11.84 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
1000 meter 1:12.33 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
Team Pursuit 3:34.68 Marcel Bosker (Neo) Sven Kramer (Senior) Douwe de Vries (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
Team Pursuit 3:36.41 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) Shane Williamson (Senior) Riku Tsuchiya (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
Team Pursuit 3:37.24 Ruslan Zakharov (Senior) Danila Semerikov (Senior) Sergey Trofimov (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
5000 meter 6:39.02 Natalia Voronina (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
5000 meter 6:41.18 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
5000 meter 6:48.22 Marina Zueva (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
5000 meter 7:07.19 Nadezhda Morozova (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 15.02.2020
10.000 meter 12:33.86 Graeme Fish (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
10.000 meter 12:47.93 Patrick Beckert (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
10.000 meter 12:55.62 Ryousuke Tsuchiya (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
10.000 meter 12:58.97 Timothy Loubineaud (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:50.76 Nana Takagi (Senior) Miho Takagi (Senior) Ayano Sato (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:52.65 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) Melissa Wijfje (Senior) Ireen Wüst (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:53.62 Valerie Maltais (Senior) Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Isabelle Weidemann (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:53.92 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) Natalia Voronina (Senior) Elizaveta Kazelina (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
500 meter 34.28 Tingyu Gao (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
500 meter 34.69 Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
500 meter 36.74 Angelina Golikova (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
500 meter 37.19 Letitia de Jong (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
500 meter 37.79 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.18 Kai Verbij (Senior) Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) Thomas Krol (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.53 Tingyu Gao (Neo) Shiwei Wang (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:19.59 Yuuma Murakami (Senior) Yamato Matsui (Neo) Masaya Yamada (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:20.03 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) Oliver Grob (Neo) Livio Wenger (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:20.39 Aleksandr Klenko (Senior) Stanislav Palkin (Neo) Artur Galiyev (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:24.02 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) Femke Kok (A2) Letitia de Jong (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:24.50 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Angelina Golikova (Senior) Daria Kachanova (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:25.37 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
3000 meter 3:58.71 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2020 13.02.2020
3000 meter 4:17.42 Nadja Wenger (Senior) Time Trials 11.02.2020
500 meter 35.41 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) Time Trials 11.02.2020
1000 meter 1:34.81 Ema Hinckley (A2) International Time Trials 21.12.2019
1000 meter 1:25.31 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 14.12.2019
500 meter 43.68 Larissa Paes (Senior) Turkey Time Trials 23.11.2019
1000 meter 1:19.83 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M??) Time Trials 16.11.2019
1000 meter 1:26.24 Larissa Paes (Senior) International Time Trial 19.10.2019
3000 meter 4:11.41 João Victor da Silva (A1) Time Trials 12.10.2019
1000 meter 1:12.21 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) Desert Classic 31.08.2019
1500 meter 1:40.17 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:42.39 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:42.54 Min-Seok Kim (Neo) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:49.83 Miho Takagi (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:50.32 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:50.63 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:50.70 Ireen Wüst (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1500 meter 1:53.93 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
500 meter 33.79 Tatsuya Shinhama (Neo) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
500 meter 34.28 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 10.03.2019
1000 meter 1:06.18 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:06.47 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:06.51 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:06.80 Joel Dufter (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:11.61 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:11.71 Miho Takagi (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:12.46 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:13.78 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:14.10 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
3000 meter 3:52.02 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
3000 meter 3:54.02 Esmee Visser (Neo) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
3000 meter 3:54.06 Natalia Voronina (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
3000 meter 3:55.73 Marina Zueva (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 33.61 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 33.83 Tatsuya Shinhama (Neo) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 36.47 Nao Kodaira (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 36.83 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 36.83 Vanessa Herzog (Neo) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
500 meter 36.93 Angelina Golikova (Senior) 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final 09.03.2019
1000 meter 1:28.02 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 16.02.2019
500 meter 44.25 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 16.02.2019
1500 meter 2:17.50 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 09.02.2019
500 meter 39.02 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M??) Time Trials 09.02.2019
500 meter 44.47 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 09.02.2019
3000 meter 3:44.36 Viktor Hald Thorup (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval Race #4 19.01.2019
3000 meter 4:49.53 Larissa Paes (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval Race #4 19.01.2019
500 meter 44.92 Larissa Paes (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval Race #4 19.01.2019
3000 meter 4:56.57 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 15.12.2018
1000 meter 1:30.08 Larissa Paes (Senior) Time Trials 01.12.2018
1500 meter 2:20.74 Larissa Paes (Senior) Turkey Time Trials 24.11.2018
500 meter 45.28 Larissa Paes (Senior) Turkey Time Trials 24.11.2018
1000 meter 1:30.83 Larissa Paes (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval Race # 27.10.2018
500 meter 47.32 Larissa Paes (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval Race # 27.10.2018
1000 meter 1:34.57 Larissa Paes (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval Race #2 13.10.2018
500 meter 48.96 Larissa Paes (Senior) Utah Olympic Oval Race #2 13.10.2018
1000 meter 1:07.76 Kouki Kubo (A1) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
1000 meter 1:15.05 Jakub Klembara (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Team Sprint 1:20.46 Jae-Woong Jeong (A2) Min-Seok Kim (A2) Seong-Hyeon Park (A1) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Team Sprint 1:20.76 Paul Galczinsky (A2) Ole Jeske (A2) Max Reder (A1) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Team Sprint 1:22.85 Viktor Rudenko (A2) Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj (A1) Jevgenij Gagijev (A1) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Team Sprint 1:29.46 Karolina Gąsecka (A1) Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) Karolina Bosiek (A1) World Junior Championships 2018 10.03.2018
Mini combination 153.776 Joy Beune (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 09. - 10.03.2018
Mini combination 160.277 Lea Sophie Scholz (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 09. - 10.03.2018
Mini combination 161.098 Ji-Woo Park (A2) World Junior Championships 2018 09. - 10.03.2018
Mini combination 165.103 Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) World Junior Championships 2018 09. - 10.03.2018
1500 meter 2:02.50 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) Long Track AmCup Final 04.03.2018
1000 meter 1:19.42 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) Long Track AmCup Final 03.03.2018
500 meter 41.73 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) Long Track AmCup Final 02.03.2018
1000 meter 1:23.04 Valentina Espinosa (A2) Time Trials 10.02.2018
1000 meter 1:08.26 Daniel Greig (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:08.65 Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:09.06 David Andersson (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:09.12 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:09.97 Cornelius Kersten (Neo) Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:12.09 Nao Kodaira (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:13.23 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:13.43 Vanessa Herzog (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:13.81 Hege Bøkko (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:14.35 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:19.95 Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M??) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
3000 meter 4:07.54 Saskia Alusalu (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
3000 meter 4:16.85 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:01.86 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:07.02 Patrick Beckert (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:07.61 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:09.68 Peter Michael (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:11.54 Bart Swings (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:15.60 Haralds Silovs (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:19.30 Dmitrij Babenko (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:19.67 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:21.19 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
5000 meter 6:21.63 Linus Heidegger (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1500 meter 1:41.02 Denis Juskov (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:41.63 Koen Verweij (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:43.35 Haralds Silovs (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:44.90 Livio Wenger (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:44.96 Peter Michael (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:46.92 Wei-Lin Tai (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:48.69 Cornelius Kersten (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:51.49 Miho Takagi (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:52.86 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:54.83 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 1:56.86 Marina Zueva (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
1500 meter 2:03.26 Laura Gomez Quintero (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
500 meter 34.92 Pedro Causil (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
500 meter 35.26 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
500 meter 38.70 Elina Risku (Senior) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
500 meter 38.84 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Maria Victoria Rodriguez (M??) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 09.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Nana Takagi (Senior) Miho Takagi (Senior) Ayano Sato (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.57 Marrit Leenstra (Senior) Lotte van Beek (Senior) Melissa Wijfje (Neo) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:56.23 Jiachen Hao (Senior) Dan Li (Senior) Mei Han (Neo)