SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

Rink card of: Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) Tscheljabinsk Russia

Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz)
Address:
ул. Труда 187-а
454080 Tscheljabinsk
Region:
Tscheljabinsk
Nation:
Russia
Internet:
http://www.um74.ru/index.htm
Rink data:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
222.0 meter above sea level
opened:
10.03.2005

Geographical Location:

ул. Труда 187-а
454080 Tscheljabinsk

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter11.50Varvara Turova06.03.2019
500 meter37.65Jing.85 Yu19.11.2011
1.000 meter1:15.97Christine Nesbitt20.11.2011
Team Sprint1:35.92Sofija Napolskikh
Jekaterina Kosjeleva
Marija.00 Kalinina
15.02.2018
1.500 meter1:56.05Ireen Wüst11.01.2015
Team Pursuit3:02.07Cindy Klassen
Brittany Schussler
Christine Nesbitt
20.11.2011
3.000 meter4:05.23Martina Sáblíková10.01.2015
5.000 meter7:00.70Martina Sáblíková11.01.2015
Small combination161,734Ireen Wüst10.01.2015
Mini combination164,716Yekaterina Lobysheva10.03.2008
Sprint combination153,950Darya Kachanova16.03.2019
2 x 500 meter77,460Olga Fatkulina22.03.2011
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.58Filipp Sjagejev11.02.2017
500 meter34.79Dmitrij Lobkov25.03.2011
1.000 meter1:08.49Stefan Groothuis20.11.2011
Team Sprint1:25.10Ruslan.98 Zakharov
Pavel Kijashko
Andrej Kulyba
15.02.2018
1.500 meter1:45.70Stefan Groothuis18.11.2011
Team Pursuit3:26.98Ivan Solodukhin
Marsel Gumerov
Mikhail Kazejev
14.10.2007
3.000 meter3:52.99Aleksandr Podolskij14.02.2018
Team Pursuit3:41.25Sven Kramer
Wouter olde Heuvel
Jan Blokhuijsen
20.11.2011
5.000 meter6:17.32Sven Kramer10.01.2015
10.000 meter13:07.27Sven Kramer11.01.2015
Big combination149,928Sven Kramer10.01.2015
Small combination153,219Konstantin Nikitin10.03.2012
Mini combination155,846Roman Tikhanov22.08.2019
Sprint combination140,695Viktor Mushtakov16.03.2019
2 x 500 meter69,770Dmitrij Lobkov22.03.2011
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter11.50Varvara Turova06.03.2019
500 meter38.55Darya Kachanova11.11.2016
1.000 meter1:17.00Karolína Erbanová18.11.2011
1.500 meter1:59.3619.11.2011
Team Pursuit3:20.59Olga Fatkulina
Marija Kovljagina
Uljana Romasjova
Marija Sukhanosova
05.03.2008
3.000 meter4:12.38Bo-Reum Kim18.11.2011
5.000 meter7:37.52Kristina Tsybina08.11.2007
Small combination174,477Tatyana Sokirko29.03.2010
Mini combination165,211Jekaterina Malysjeva08.02.2006
Sprint combination156,130Darya Kachanova17.03.2017
2 x 500 meter79,670Yekaterina Aydova21.10.2009
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.58Filipp Sjagejev11.02.2017
500 meter35.88Viktor Mushtakov16.12.2015
1.000 meter1:11.02Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen18.11.2011
1.500 meter1:47.58Sverre Lunde Pedersen18.11.2011
Team Pursuit3:26.98Ivan Solodukhin
Marsel Gumerov
Mikhail Kazejev
14.10.2007
3.000 meter3:52.99Aleksandr Podolskij14.02.2018
Team Pursuit3:47.45Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Kristian Reistad Fredriksen
20.11.2011
5.000 meter6:30.15Sverre Lunde Pedersen19.11.2011
10.000 meter14:22.06Mikhail Kotsjnev09.11.2007
Big combination159,764Jegor Junin17.03.2017
Small combination153,219Konstantin Nikitin10.03.2012
Mini combination155,846Roman Tikhanov22.08.2019
Sprint combination144,265Aleksej Bondartsjuk29.03.2010
2 x 500 meter72,110Denis Koval22.03.2011

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit3:47.45Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Kristian Reistad Fredriksen
20.11.2011
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit3:48.09Alexis Contin
Benjamin Macé
Ewen Fernandez
20.11.2011
Sprint combination143,745Roman Krech29. - 30.03.2010
2 x 500 meter72,070Viktor Glushhenko28. - 29.12.2009
2 x 500 meter72,620Roman Krech21.10.2009
2 x 500 meter79,670Yekaterina Aydova21.10.2009
2 x 500 meter82,060Yekaterina Aydova27. - 29.10.2008
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Allround151,445Sergej Loginov08. - 09.12.2018
Sprint combination156,130Darya Kachanova17. - 18.03.2017
Big combination159,764Jegor Junin17. - 18.03.2017
2 x 500 meter79,720Tatjana Karannikova24. - 26.03.2012
Team Pursuit3:47.45Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Kristian Reistad Fredriksen
20.11.2011
Sprint combination144,265Aleksej Bondartsjuk29. - 30.03.2010
Sprint combination159,635Yekaterina Aydova29. - 30.03.2010
Small combination174,477Tatyana Sokirko29. - 30.03.2010
5.000 meter7:52.49Tatyana Sokirko30.03.2010
2 x 500 meter73,430Aleksej Bondartsjuk21.10.2009
2 x 500 meter79,670Yekaterina Aydova21.10.2009
5.000 meter7:57.74Olga Zjigina31.03.2009
10.000 meter14:35.09Jevgenij Nazarenko31.03.2009
500 meter36.35Roman Krech28.03.2009
500 meter40.07Yekaterina Aydova28.03.2009
Mini combination170,298Yekaterina Aydova23. - 25.12.2008
2 x 500 meter82,060Yekaterina Aydova27. - 29.10.2008
1.500 meter2:06.11Yekaterina Aydova28.10.2008
1.000 meter1:23.11Yekaterina Aydova24.08.2008
1.500 meter2:07.73Yekaterina Aydova23.08.2008
5.000 meter7:37.52Kristina Tsybina08.11.2007
Mini combination165,211Jekaterina Malysjeva08. - 10.02.2006
Team Pursuit4:02.76Aleksandr.87 Lebedev
Sergey Gryaztsov
Yevgeny Seryaev
08.02.2006
3.000 meter4:22.68Jekaterina Malysjeva08.02.2006
Mini combination160,368Kirill Makarov12. - 13.03.2005
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Sprint1:25.10Ruslan.98 Zakharov
Pavel Kijashko
Andrej Kulyba
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:27.01Daniil Golubtsjikov
Daniil Tsjmutov
Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:27.70Anton Borodaj
Nikita Bazjuk
Stepan Chistiakov
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:29.09Vladislav Tsjatsjin
Aleksandr.00 Romanov
Artem Arefjev
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:29.70Jegor Bukin
Ilja Kortsjinskij
Denis Tsjekmenev
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:35.92Sofija Napolskikh
Jekaterina Kosjeleva
Marija.00 Kalinina
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:36.01Elizaveta Agafoshina
Kristina Silaeva
Marina Bogatyrtsjuk
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:37.74Milana Kostenko
Darja Gudosjnikova
Anastasija Nezjelskaja
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:38.12Alina Astsjeulova
Kristina Kemaeva
Natalja.00 Zjidkova
15.02.2018
3.000 meter3:52.99Aleksandr Podolskij14.02.2018
5.000 meter6:24.80Ivan Skobrev23.03.2011
500 meter39.54Yekaterina Aydova30.03.2010
1.000 meter1:19.53Yekaterina Aydova30.03.2010
1.500 meter1:47.89Denis Kuzin30.03.2010
1.500 meter2:06.52Tatyana Sokirko30.03.2010
Sprint combination143,745Roman Krech29. - 30.03.2010
Big combination158,497Artjom Belousov29. - 30.03.2010
Sprint combination159,635Yekaterina Aydova29. - 30.03.2010
Small combination174,477Tatyana Sokirko29. - 30.03.2010
5.000 meter7:52.49Tatyana Sokirko30.03.2010
500 meter39.62Yekaterina Aydova29.03.2010
1.000 meter1:10.95Roman Krech29.03.2010
2 x 500 meter72,070Viktor Glushhenko28. - 29.12.2009
1.500 meter2:08.83Anzjelika Gavrilova29.12.2009
10.000 meter13:34.88Artjom Belousov29.12.2009
500 meter35.87Viktor Glushhenko28.12.2009
1.000 meter1:12.17Viktor Glushhenko28.12.2009
5.000 meter6:32.70Artjom Belousov28.12.2009
Big combination161,864Denis Kuzin23. - 25.12.2008
Team Pursuit3:30.51Marija.89 Ivanova
Marina Ivanova
Yekaterina Aydova
25.12.2008
Sprint combination158,340Svetlana Zjurova19. - 20.03.2005
1.000 meter1:18.51Svetlana Zjurova19.03.2005
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit3:59.37Egor Shkolin
Sergej Loginov
Andrej Shabanov
16.02.2018
Team Sprint1:25.10Ruslan.98 Zakharov
Pavel Kijashko
Andrej Kulyba
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:27.01Daniil Golubtsjikov
Daniil Tsjmutov
Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:27.70Anton Borodaj
Nikita Bazjuk
Stepan Chistiakov
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:29.09Vladislav Tsjatsjin
Aleksandr.00 Romanov
Artem Arefjev
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:29.70Jegor Bukin
Ilja Kortsjinskij
Denis Tsjekmenev
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:35.92Sofija Napolskikh
Jekaterina Kosjeleva
Marija.00 Kalinina
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:36.01Elizaveta Agafoshina
Kristina Silaeva
Marina Bogatyrtsjuk
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:37.74Milana Kostenko
Darja Gudosjnikova
Anastasija Nezjelskaja
15.02.2018
Team Sprint1:38.12Alina Astsjeulova
Kristina Kemaeva
Natalja.00 Zjidkova
15.02.2018
Mini combination156,231Mikhail Kazelin01. - 02.03.2012
500 meter36.87Aleksej Bondartsjuk10.02.2010
3.000 meter4:31.55Olga Zjigina10.02.2010
Mini combination158,348Konstantin Nikitin17. - 18.03.2009
1.000 meter1:16.26Konstantin Nikitin17.03.2009
Small combination158,272Aleksej Bondartsjuk23. - 25.12.2008
Mini combination170,298Yekaterina Aydova23. - 25.12.2008
Team Pursuit3:32.99Olga Zjigina
Viktorija Lugovaja
Julija Gontsjar
25.12.2008
Team Pursuit4:09.91Fedor Mezentsev
Aleksandr Ostrovskij
Stanislav Trapeznikov
25.12.2008
500 meter37.07Roman Krech23.12.2008
500 meter40.64Yekaterina Aydova23.12.2008
1.000 meter1:21.14Yekaterina Aydova23.12.2008
1.500 meter1:52.65Aleksej Bondartsjuk23.12.2008
3.000 meter4:03.42Jevgenij Nazarenko23.12.2008
3.000 meter4:32.08Tatyana Sokirko23.12.2008
5.000 meter7:04.49Jevgenij Nazarenko23.12.2008
1.000 meter1:14.80Fedor Mezentsev29.10.2008
2 x 500 meter82,060Yekaterina Aydova27. - 29.10.2008
1.000 meter1:24.61Olga Zjigina29.10.2008
3.000 meter4:37.03Olga Zjigina29.10.2008
1.500 meter2:06.11Yekaterina Aydova28.10.2008
500 meter40.86Yekaterina Aydova27.10.2008
Mini combination185,163Tatyana Artma13. - 15.03.2008
1.000 meter1:29.58Tatyana Artma13.03.2008
1.500 meter2:19.12Tatyana Artma13.03.2008
3.000 meter4:53.16Tatyana Artma13.03.2008
Small combination157,274Aleksey Yesin08. - 10.02.2006
Mini combination165,211Jekaterina Malysjeva08. - 10.02.2006
500 meter37.04Igor Nefedjev08.02.2006
500 meter40.33Jekaterina Malysjeva08.02.2006
1.000 meter1:20.31Jekaterina Malysjeva08.02.2006
1.500 meter1:51.85Igor Nefedjev08.02.2006
1.500 meter2:02.84Jekaterina Malysjeva08.02.2006
Team Pursuit3:23.66Anastasija Jakovleva
Galina Kurgajeva
Lilija Nagimova
08.02.2006
3.000 meter4:00.81Igor Nefedjev08.02.2006
Team Pursuit4:02.76Aleksandr.87 Lebedev
Sergey Gryaztsov
Yevgeny Seryaev
08.02.2006
3.000 meter4:22.68Jekaterina Malysjeva08.02.2006
5.000 meter7:00.54Pavel Bakhajev08.02.2006
1.000 meter1:16.97Kirill Makarov13.03.2005
Mini combination160,368Kirill Makarov12. - 13.03.2005

Competitions by season:

> >