SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

Rink card of: Eisstadion Boris Sjilkov St. Petersburg (Leningrad) Russia

Eisstadion Boris Sjilkov 195276 улица Демьяна Бедного, 19а Russia
Eisstadion Boris Sjilkov
Address:
улица Демьяна Бедного, 19а
195276 St. Petersburg (Leningrad)
Region:
Северо-западный федеральный
Nation:
Russia
Rink data:
Semi-Indoor, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
27.0 meter above sea level
opened:
01.01.2016

Geographical Location:

улица Демьяна Бедного, 19а
195276 St. Petersburg (Leningrad)

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter12.41Varvara Alesjkevitsj15.03.2019
500 meter39.80Anastasiya Korkina13.11.2019
1.000 meter1:20.91Olga Graf14.11.2018
Team Sprint1:35.20Nadezhda Aseeva
Anastasija Zdravkova
Jelena Samkova
13.11.2018
1.500 meter2:02.77Olga Graf13.11.2018
Team Pursuit3:30.83Anastasija Grigoreva
Darja Gudosjnikova
Anastasija Nezjelskaja
20.01.2019
3.000 meter4:22.89Olga Graf14.11.2018
Mini combination174,805Kristina Silaeva18.01.2019
Sprint combination176,140Viktorija Sitsjinava09.02.2020
2 x 500 meter94,100Lilija Kamalova28.02.2020
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.50Andrej Kravetsz14.03.2020
500 meter36.45Artem Arefyev18.01.2019
1.000 meter1:11.49Mikhail Kozlov14.11.2018
Team Sprint1:26.00Ruslan Rafikov
Dmitrij Filimonov
Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij
13.11.2018
1.500 meter1:50.90Mikhail Kozlov13.11.2018
3.000 meter4:02.88Daniil Tsjmutov20.01.2019
Team Pursuit4:22.97Sergej Kadtsin
Igor Kotsjnev
Georgij Tsjemjakin
20.01.2019
5.000 meter6:43.37Danil Sinitsyn14.11.2018
Small combination170,805Danil Sjitnikov28.01.2020
Mini combination162,941Sergej Loginov21.12.2016
Sprint combination156,355Daniil Obukhov25.01.2018
2 x 500 meter91,080Fedor Romanov28.02.2020
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter12.41Varvara Alesjkevitsj15.03.2019
500 meter40.72Kristina Silaeva18.01.2019
1.000 meter1:22.65Kristina Silaeva19.01.2019
1.500 meter2:09.72Jekaterina Komova15.11.2018
3.000 meter4:34.49Anastasija Grigoreva19.01.2019
Mini combination174,805Kristina Silaeva18.01.2019
Sprint combination176,140Viktorija Sitsjinava09.02.2020
2 x 500 meter94,100Lilija Kamalova28.02.2020
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.50Jevgenij Zjarov14.03.2020
500 meter36.45Artem Arefyev18.01.2019
1.000 meter1:14.16Sergej Loginov19.01.2019
1.500 meter1:53.23Sergej Loginov18.01.2019
3.000 meter4:02.88Daniil Tsjmutov20.01.2019
5.000 meter6:53.61Stepan Chistiakov19.01.2019
Small combination170,805Danil Sjitnikov28.01.2020
Mini combination162,941Sergej Loginov21.12.2016
Sprint combination159,940Matvej Najdek09.02.2020
2 x 500 meter91,080Fedor Romanov28.02.2020

Competitions by season:

> >