Rink Card - Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna

Rink image of Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7
140400 Kolomna
State:
Moskau
Internet:
http://www.kolomna-speed-skating.com/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
120 meters above sea level
Opened:
31.05.2006

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.07 Roman Khomtsjenko (A1) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
500 meter 34.70 Artem Arefjev (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
1000 meter 1:09.95 Pavel Kulizjnikov (A1) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 15.02.2012
1500 meter 1:47.79 David Andersson (A2) n/a 25.11.2012
3000 meter 3:49.98 Sergej Trofimov (A2) RSU Cup - Juniors 07.03.2015
5000 meter 6:28.39 Emery Lehman (B2) n/a 24.11.2012
10.000 meter 13:51.48 Trevor Marsicano (A2) n/a 02.12.2007
Team Pursuit 4:00.05 Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (A1) Pavel Kulizjnikov (B1) Russian Junior Championships 2010 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.870 Mikhail Kazelin (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 22.01.2016
Sprint combination 141.915 Mikhail Kazelin (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Mini combination 151.661 Pavel Kulizjnikov (B1) Regionalwettkampf 18. - 20.12.2009
Small combination 152.152 Sergej Trofimov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Big combination 160.555 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23. - 24.12.2006
Last Update: 28.10.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 14.72 Jekaterina Kovalevitsj (Senior) Ice Is Our Hope 19.10.2016
2x500 meter 76.230 Vanessa Bittner (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2016 13.02.2016
2x500 meter 77.790 Hege Bøkko (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2016 13.02.2016
2x500 meter 79.650 Elina Risku (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2016 13.02.2016
10.000 meter 16:16.43 Itay Drory (M30) Kolomna Ice - 5th Masters Russian Open Single Distance Races 29.03.2015
5000 meter 7:53.62 Itay Drory (M30) Kolomna Ice - 5th Masters Russian Open Single Distance Races 28.03.2015
Sprint combination 163.535 Itay Drory (M30) 7th Masters’ Sprint Games 21. - 22.03.2015
2x500 meter 72.550 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Senior) Russian Cup 2B 05. - 07.11.2013
500 meter 36.23 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Senior) Russian Cup 2B 06.11.2013
1500 meter 1:45.77 Bart Swings (Neo) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 25.11.2012
3000 meter 4:11.13 Jelena Peeters (Senior) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 25.11.2012
1500 meter 2:00.87 Jelena Peeters (Senior) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 24.11.2012
5000 meter 6:20.37 Bart Swings (Neo) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 24.11.2012
5000 meter 6:45.35 Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 24.11.2012
500 meter 40.68 Itay Drory (M??) Season Opening 01.11.2012
1000 meter 1:51.02 Eric Kosgei (Senior) Oleg Gontsjarenko Memorial 27.11.2011
500 meter 45.80 Eric Kosgei (Senior) Oleg Gontsjarenko Memorial 26.11.2011
Sprint combination 169.540 Itay Drory (M??) National Sprint Competition 20. - 21.11.2011
Mini combination 151.493 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M35) 1st Masters’ Int. Russian Single Distance Race 01. - 03.04.2011
Mini combination 189.975 Marcello Bresin (M40) 1st Masters’ Int. Russian Single Distance Race 01. - 03.04.2011
10.000 meter 17:24.26 Jelena Rubina (M30) Russian Masters Distance Championships 2009 03.04.2009
Sprint combination 145.285 Philip Brojaka (M??) Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 24. - 25.01.2009
Sprint combination 149.785 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 24. - 25.01.2009
100 meter 09.88 Ermanno Ioriatti (M30) Ermanno Ioriatti (M30) 6. World Cup 2008/2009 24.01.2009
100 meter 10.34 Philip Brojaka (M??) Philip Brojaka (M??) 6. World Cup 2008/2009 24.01.2009
100 meter 10.35 Annette Gerritsen (Neo) 6. World Cup 2008/2009 24.01.2009
100 meter 10.49 Christofer Tsimaras (Senior) Christofer Tsimaras (Senior) 6. World Cup 2008/2009 24.01.2009
500 meter 36.46 Philip Brojaka (M??) Philip Brojaka (M??) Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 24.01.2009
Big combination 147.716 Sven Kramer (Neo) European Championships 2008 12. - 13.01.2008
Big combination 152.159 Tobias Schneider (Senior) European Championships 2008 12. - 13.01.2008
Small combination 166.193 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) European Championships 2008 12. - 13.01.2008
1500 meter 1:58.24 Asier Peña Iturría (M30) European Championships 2008 12.01.2008
500 meter 40.58 Martina Sáblíková (Neo) European Championships 2008 12.01.2008
500 meter 40.92 Asier Peña Iturría (M30) European Championships 2008 12.01.2008
3000 meter 4:06.39 Igor Dzjuba (Senior) Comet Christmas Competition 05.01.2008
Big combination 151.533 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2008 15. - 16.12.2007
10.000 meter 13:14.92 Tristan Loy (Senior) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 02.12.2007
10.000 meter 13:26.33 Roger Schneider (Senior) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 02.12.2007
10.000 meter 14:04.71 Milan Sáblík (B2) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 02.12.2007
10.000 meter 14:08.63 Maksim Pedos (Senior) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 02.12.2007
5000 meter 7:11.72 Anna Rokita (Neo) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 01.12.2007
5000 meter 7:18.56 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 01.12.2007
5000 meter 7:20.45 Cathrine Grage (M30) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 01.12.2007
500 meter 34.35 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) RussiaCup 11.01.2007
Big combination 151.979 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23. - 24.12.2006
Small combination 165.748 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23. - 24.12.2006
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 34.70 Artem Arefjev (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
500 meter 35.01 Artem Arefjev (A2) Open Russian Cup #1 23.10.2019
100 meter 11.01 Anastasija Sjatskikh (B1) Ice Hope 2019 02.02.2019
10.000 meter 13:51.67 Ilja Ivanov (A2) Kolomna Ice 30.03.2018
1000 meter 1:16.33 Darja Katsjanova (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2017 28.12.2016
500 meter 38.52 Darja Katsjanova (A2) Open Russian Cup 1 15.10.2016
2x500 meter 78.000 Darja Katsjanova (A1) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 21. - 23.01.2016
500 meter 35.37 Mikhail Kazelin (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 22.01.2016
2x500 meter 70.870 Mikhail Kazelin (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 22.01.2016
500 meter 38.92 Darja Katsjanova (A1) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 21.01.2016
Small combination 168.518 Jelizaveta Kazelina (A2) Russian Allround Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Sprint combination 141.915 Mikhail Kazelin (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Sprint combination 156.685 Darja Katsjanova (A1) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
500 meter 38.93 Darja Katsjanova (A1) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26.12.2015
1500 meter 2:00.30 Jelizaveta Kazelina (A2) Boris Shavyrin Memorial 24.10.2015
3000 meter 3:49.98 Sergej Trofimov (A2) RSU Cup - Juniors 07.03.2015
3000 meter 4:14.91 Jelizaveta Kazelina (A1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 03.02.2015
Small combination 152.152 Sergej Trofimov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Jelizaveta Kazelina (A1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
3000 meter 3:50.47 Sergej Trofimov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02.02.2015
1500 meter 1:47.79 David Andersson (A2) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 25.11.2012
3000 meter 4:07.02 Antoinette de Jong (A1) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 25.11.2012
5000 meter 6:45.35 Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 24.11.2012
2x500 meter 71.700 Pavel Kulizjnikov (A1) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 13. - 15.02.2012
3000 meter 4:15.94 Anna Tsjernova (A2) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 14.02.2012
500 meter 35.45 Pavel Kulizjnikov (A1) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 14.02.2012
500 meter 39.30 Tatjana Karannikova (A2) Spartakiada - Moscow Region 07.01.2012
Sprint combination 162.785 Anna Romanenko (B1) Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2011
2x500 meter 71.890 Denis Koval (A2) Denis Koval (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2011 10. - 12.02.2011
Small combination 175.024 Tatjana Usjakova (A1) Russian Allround Championships 2011 25. - 26.12.2010
100 meter 11.28 Anna Romanenko (B1) Silver Skates International Tournament 05.12.2010
Team Pursuit 4:00.05 Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (A1) Pavel Kulizjnikov (B1) Russian Junior Championships 2010 28.02.2010
Mini combination 163.696 Jevgenija Dmitrijeva (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 73.730 Andrej Panov (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2010 27.02.2010
1500 meter 2:01.16 Jevgenija Dmitrijeva (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
1500 meter 2:01.29 Jevgenija Dmitrijeva (A2) 6. Russia Cup 12.02.2010
2x500 meter 74.080 Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) Russian Single Distance Championships 2010 25. - 29.12.2009
5000 meter 7:33.34 Marija Sukhanosova (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2010 28.12.2009
Mini combination 151.661 Pavel Kulizjnikov (B1) Regionalwettkampf 18. - 20.12.2009
100 meter 10.07 Roman Khomtsjenko (A1) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
100 meter 11.38 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A1) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
3000 meter 4:16.90 Anna Tsjernova (B1) IV Russian Spartakiade 28.02.2009
Team Pursuit 3:14.64 Uljana Romasjova (A2) Olga Fatkulina (A2) Marija Sukhanosova (A1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 08.02.2009
3000 meter 4:20.26 Anna Tsjernova (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
Team Pursuit 3:19.11 Jelena Sokhrjakova (A2) Jevgenija Dmitrijeva (A1) Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) Kontrollwettkampf 13.10.2008
5000 meter 7:35.25 Kristina Tsybina (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2008 23.03.2008
10.000 meter 13:56.50 Jevgenij Serjajev (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2008 22.03.2008
3000 meter 4:21.63 Kristina Tsybina (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2008 01.02.2008
Small combination 163.385 Marrit Leenstra (A2) European Championships 2008 12. - 13.01.2008
10.000 meter 13:51.48 Trevor Marsicano (A2) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 02.12.2007
10.000 meter 14:04.71 Milan Sáblík (B2) 3. World Cup 2007/2008 02.12.2007
10.000 meter 14:12.40 Jevgenij Serjajev (A2) Russia Cup 1 09.11.2007
Small combination 152.737 Aleksej Jesin (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02. - 03.02.2007
3000 meter 3:52.15 Denis Juskov (B2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02.02.2007
5000 meter 6:37.05 Denis Juskov (B2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02.02.2007
500 meter 35.89 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RussiaCup 11.01.2007
Big combination 160.555 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23. - 24.12.2006
1500 meter 1:47.93 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RussiaCup 09.12.2006
3000 meter 3:52.76 Denis Juskov (B2) RussiaCup 08.12.2006
500 meter 36.09 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RussiaCup 08.12.2006
3000 meter 3:55.61 Denis Juskov (B2) RussiaCup 08.11.2006
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 37.53 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2022 28.10.2021
Team Pursuit 3:48.79 Ruslan.87 Zakharov (Senior) Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 30.10.2020
Mini combination 157.886 Maksimilian Gajevskij (C2) Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 24. - 25.02.2020
10.000 meter 13:02.74 Ruslan.87 Zakharov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 03.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:21.76 Viktor Lobas (Senior) Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) Daniil Bobyr (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 03.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:22.13 Aleksej Jesin (Senior) Mikhail Kazelin (Neo) Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 03.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:23.27 Daniil Beljajev (Senior) Pavel Kijashko (Neo) Dmitrij Kurazjov (Neo) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 03.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:30.41 Jelena Jeranina (Senior) Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) Anastasija Korkina (Neo) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 03.11.2019
5000 meter 6:54.80 Natalja Voronina (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 03.11.2019
1500 meter 1:56.07 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 02.11.2019
1000 meter 1:08.63 Pavel Kulizjnikov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 01.11.2019
1000 meter 1:14.70 Darja Katsjanova (Neo) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 01.11.2019
3000 meter 4:02.58 Natalja Voronina (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
500 meter 34.51 Pavel Kulizjnikov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
500 meter 37.74 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
5000 meter 6:16.65 Sergej Trofimov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
1000 meter 1:08.66 Pavel Kulizjnikov (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 28.10.2018
5000 meter 7:03.17 Natalja Voronina (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 28.10.2018
Team Pursuit 3:23.76 Marija Van (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 27.10.2018
Team Sprint 1:22.24 Mikhail Kazelin (Neo) Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) Sergej Trofimov (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Team Sprint 1:22.82 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) Daniil Bobyr (Neo) Ruslan.98 Zakharov (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Team Sprint 1:25.11 Aleksandr Razorjonov (Senior) Nadir Biljaletdinov (Neo) Andrej.97 Nikolajev (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Team Sprint 1:25.76 Ivan Kravtsov (Neo) Vadim Sonin (Neo) Aleksandr Samsonov (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Team Sprint 1:30.56 Jelena Jeranina (Senior) Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Team Sprint 1:30.86 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) Jelena Samkova (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
Team Sprint 1:32.95 Ljubov Kuryljova (M30) Darja Katsjanova (Neo) Darja Beskrovnykh (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
3000 meter 4:05.57 Natalja Voronina (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
1500 meter 1:44.48 Denis Juskov (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 25.10.2018
500 meter 34.64 Pavel Kulizjnikov (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 25.10.2018
Mini combination 159.241 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2018 24. - 25.02.2018
Small combination 156.259 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22. - 23.02.2018
Mini combination 169.992 Jelizaveta Agafosjina (B2) Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22. - 23.02.2018
3000 meter 3:54.17 Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22.02.2018
1000 meter 1:15.87 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2018 27.12.2017
5000 meter 6:18.18 Aleksandr Rumjantsev (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2018 26.12.2017
1500 meter 1:44.71 Denis Juskov (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2018 25.12.2017
500 meter 37.83 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2018 25.12.2017
5000 meter 7:03.94 Natalja Voronina (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2017 28.12.2016
5000 meter 7:06.35 Natalja Voronina (Neo) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 23.01.2016
1500 meter 1:45.06 Denis Juskov (Senior) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 21.01.2016
1500 meter 1:45.41 Denis Juskov (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2016 27.12.2015
Small combination 164.949 Natalja Voronina (Neo) Russian Allround Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Sprint combination 139.310 Aleksej Jesin (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
Sprint combination 153.655 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
3000 meter 4:06.02 Natalja Voronina (Neo) Russian Allround Championships 2016 26.12.2015
Small combination 165.156 Julija Skokova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2015 28. - 29.12.2014
3000 meter 4:08.97 Julija Skokova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2015 28.12.2014
5000 meter 7:10.65 Olga Graf (M??) Russian Single Distance Championships 2013 27.10.2012
1500 meter 1:57.00 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2013 26.10.2012
3000 meter 4:10.56 Olga Graf (M??) Russian Single Distance Championships 2013 25.10.2012
1000 meter 1:08.93 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2010 26.12.2009
1000 meter 1:16.15 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2010 26.12.2009
3000 meter 4:11.45 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2010 25.12.2009
3000 meter 4:37.22 Sofija Glinkina (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2010 25.12.2009
1500 meter 1:57.94 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) Russian Single Distance Championships 2008 20.03.2008
5000 meter 6:26.40 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2008 20.03.2008
Big combination 151.533 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2008 15. - 16.12.2007
1500 meter 1:46.03 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2008 15.12.2007
2x500 meter 69.480 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2007 21. - 25.03.2007
1000 meter 1:17.09 Julija Skokova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2007 24.03.2007
1500 meter 1:47.68 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2007 24.03.2007
1000 meter 1:08.97 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2007 23.03.2007
3000 meter 4:11.69 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2007 22.03.2007
500 meter 34.69 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2007 21.03.2007
Sprint combination 140.320 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2006 25. - 26.12.2006
Sprint combination 155.710 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2006 25. - 26.12.2006
1000 meter 1:09.64 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2006 25.12.2006
1000 meter 1:17.80 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2006 25.12.2006
500 meter 35.16 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Sprint Championships 2006 25.12.2006
Big combination 151.979 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23. - 24.12.2006
Small combination 165.748 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23. - 24.12.2006
1500 meter 1:48.00 Ivan Skobrev (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23.12.2006
1500 meter 1:58.76 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2006 23.12.2006
Last Update: 28.10.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Sprint 1:32.87 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A2) Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 01.11.2020
Team Sprint 1:32.91 Anastasija Sjatskikh (A1) Marina Avtonomova (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 01.11.2020
Team Pursuit 3:51.22 Pavel Taran (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 30.10.2020
Team Pursuit 3:57.46 Vladimir Semirunnij (A1) Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 30.10.2020
500 meter 34.70 Artem Arefjev (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
5000 meter 6:35.27 Daniil Aldoshkin (A2) Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10.2019
Team Sprint 1:25.76 Aleksandr Samsonov (A2) Russian Single Distances Championships 2019 26.10.2018
3000 meter 4:14.91 Jelizaveta Kazelina (A1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 03.02.2015
Small combination 152.152 Sergej Trofimov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Jelizaveta Kazelina (A1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
3000 meter 3:50.47 Sergej Trofimov (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02.02.2015
1000 meter 1:18.71 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2013 05.02.2013
1000 meter 1:09.95 Pavel Kulizjnikov (A1) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 15.02.2012
2x500 meter 71.700 Pavel Kulizjnikov (A1) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 13. - 15.02.2012
2x500 meter 80.440 Tatjana Karannikova (A2) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 13. - 15.02.2012
3000 meter 4:15.94 Anna Tsjernova (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2012 14.02.2012
500 meter 35.45 Pavel Kulizjnikov (A1) Russian Junior Single Distance Championships 2012 14.02.2012
1000 meter 1:11.57 Jaroslav Vikulin (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2011 12.02.2011
2x500 meter 71.890 Denis Koval (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2011 10. - 12.02.2011
500 meter 35.92 Denis Koval (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2011 10.02.2011
1000 meter 1:12.04 Pavel Kulizjnikov (B1) Russian Junior Championships 2010 28.02.2010
Team Pursuit 4:00.05 Pavel Kulizjnikov (B1) Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (A1) Jaroslav Vikulin (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2010 28.02.2010
Mini combination 163.448 Jelena Sokhrjakova (Neo) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 73.730 Andrej Panov (A1) Russian Junior Championships 2010 27.02.2010
2x500 meter 81.470 Jevgenija Dmitrijeva (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2010 27.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.97 Jevgenija Dmitrijeva (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
1500 meter 2:01.16 Jevgenija Dmitrijeva (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
3000 meter 4:16.32 Jelena Sokhrjakova (Neo) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:14.64 Marija Sukhanosova (A1) Olga Fatkulina (A2) Uljana Romasjova (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 08.02.2009
Mini combination 177.921 Tatjana Artma (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06. - 08.02.2009
1000 meter 1:19.77 Olga Fatkulina (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
1000 meter 1:26.00 Tatjana Artma (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
1500 meter 2:12.93 Tatjana Artma (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
3000 meter 4:20.26 Anna Tsjernova (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
3000 meter 4:42.49 Tatjana Artma (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
500 meter 39.60 Olga Fatkulina (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
500 meter 43.53 Tatjana Artma (B1) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009 06.02.2009
3000 meter 4:21.63 Kristina Tsybina (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2008 01.02.2008
Mini combination 158.955 Jaroslav Vikulin (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2007 12. - 14.03.2007
1000 meter 1:16.65 Jaroslav Vikulin (C2) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2007 12.03.2007
Small combination 152.737 Aleksej Jesin (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02. - 03.02.2007
1500 meter 1:48.55 Aleksej Jesin (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02.02.2007
3000 meter 3:52.15 Denis Juskov (B2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02.02.2007
500 meter 36.07 Aleksej Jesin (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02.02.2007
5000 meter 6:37.05 Denis Juskov (B2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007 02.02.2007
Last Update: 28.10.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2023 - 2024

DateEvent
05. - 07.01.2024 ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2024
Last Update: 28.10.2021
DateEvent
05. - 07.01.2024 ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2024
Last Update: 28.10.2021