How can we help you?

You have noticed an error in the data or another problem? Please write us, so that we have the possibility to fix this as soon as possible. Thank you!


Rink card of: Olympia Hall Hamar Norway

Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway
Olympia Hall
Address:
Åkersvikveien 1
2321 Hamar
Region:
Hedmark
Nation:
Norway
Internet:
http://www.hoa.no/
Rink data:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
125 meter above sea level
Opened:
20.12.1992

Geographical Location:

Åkersvikveien 1
2321 Hamar

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter11.15Linda Olsen (NOR)03.11.2002
500 meter37.52Jenny Wolf (GER)25.01.2008
1.000 meter1:14.81Anni Friesinger (GER)27.01.2008
1.500 meter1:54.65Ireen Wüst (NED)25.01.2008
Team (Ladies)3:00.90Brittany Schussler (CAN)
Cindy Klassen (CAN)
Christine Nesbitt (CAN)
28.11.2010
3.000 meter4:00.26Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)17.02.2001
5.000 meter6:50.07Martina Sáblíková (CZE)21.11.2009
10.000 meter16:44.01Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset (NOR)18.01.2015
Sprint allround151,935Anni Friesinger (GER)20.01.2007
Mini allround166,058Sofie Karoline Haugen (NOR)07.12.2013
Small allround159,736Ireen Wüst (NED)11.01.2014
2 x 500 meter78,660Min-Seon Kim (KOR)12.02.2016
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter09.57Pekka Koskela (FIN)01.11.2003
500 meter34.31Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)26.01.2008
1.000 meter1:08.38Shani Davis (USA)20.01.2007
1.500 meter1:44.27Shani Davis (USA)21.11.2009
3.000 meter3:42.63Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR)15.08.2015
Team (Men)3:43.58Shani Davis (USA)
Trevor Marsicano (USA)
Jonathan Kuck (USA)
27.11.2010
5.000 meter6:09.74Sven Kramer (NED)07.02.2009
10.000 meter12:50.96Sven Kramer (NED)22.11.2009
Sprint allround138,775Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)20.01.2007
Mini allround149,921Allan Dahl Johansson (NOR)09.01.2016
Small allround153,721Henrik Christiansen (NOR)03.03.2007
Allround147,567Sven Kramer (NED)07.02.2009
2 x 500 meter70,900Espen Aarnes Hvammen (NOR)22.01.2016

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter36.33Aleksandr Golubev (RUS)12.02.1994
1.000 meter1:12.43Dan Jansen (USA)12.02.1994
1.500 meter1:51.29Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
5.000 meter6:34.96Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
10.000 meter13:30.55Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Allround150,479Chad Hedrick (USA)07. - 08.02.2004
3.000 meter4:00.26Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)17.02.2001
5.000 meter6:56.84Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)15.01.2000
Allround152,651Rintje Ritsma (NED)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround161,479Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06. - 07.02.1999
5.000 meter6:57.24Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06.02.1999
3.000 meter4:07.13Claudia Pechstein (GER)13.12.1997
2 x 500 meter72,060 (JPN)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter79,300Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)15. - 17.03.1996
1.500 meter1:51.29Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
5.000 meter6:34.96Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
10.000 meter13:30.55Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
1.500 meter1:51.60Rintje Ritsma (NED)07. - 09.01.1994
Allround156,201Rintje Ritsma (NED)07. - 09.01.1994
500 meter35.92Dan Jansen (USA)04.12.1993
5.000 meter6:35.53Johann Olav Koss (NOR)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:13.29Gunda Niemann (GER)04.12.1993
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Small allround165,036 (JPN)07. - 08.02.2004
3.000 meter4:09.26 (JPN)07.02.2004
Small allround171,185Hedvig Bjelkevik (NOR)15. - 16.01.2000
3.000 meter4:13.05Kirstin Holum (USA)13.12.1997
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Allround151,730Patrick Beckert (GER)04. - 05.03.2017
Allround152,598 (JPN)04. - 05.03.2017
Small allround164,128Natalia Czerwonka (POL)04. - 05.03.2017
10.000 meter17:19.00Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (SWE)12.02.2017
1.000 meter1:37.47Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)22.01.2017
500 meter46.95Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)21.01.2017
1.500 meter2:33.65Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)21.01.2017
1.000 meter1:38.16Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)27.11.2016
Allround204,226Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)26. - 27.11.2016
3.000 meter5:38.10Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)27.11.2016
500 meter47.55Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)26.11.2016
1.500 meter2:33.74Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)26.11.2016
500 meter47.93Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)05.03.2016
1.000 meter1:39.63Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)05.03.2016
2 x 500 meter86,290Sumiya Buyantogtokh (MGL)12. - 21.02.2016
1.000 meter1:39.88Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)10.01.2016
3.000 meter5:46.94Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)10.01.2016
Allround149,921Allan Dahl Johansson (NOR)09.01.2016
500 meter48.68Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)14.11.2015
500 meter41.91Elena Møller-Rigas (DEN)28.02.2015
1.000 meter1:41.01Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)15.02.2015
1.500 meter2:37.19Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)14.02.2015
3.000 meter4:12.96Marina Zueva (BLR)01.02.2015
1.500 meter2:38.67Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)04.01.2015
500 meter48.98Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)03.01.2015
1.000 meter1:42.78Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)03.01.2015
500 meter50.54Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)13.12.2014
1.000 meter1:44.52Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)13.12.2014
500 meter50.92Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)15.11.2014
500 meter51.40Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)16.08.2014
1.000 meter1:48.69Bertha Natalie Hognestad (THA)16.08.2014
500 meter40.82Jelena Peeters (BEL)
Lesja Belozub (UKR)
11.01.2014
5.000 meter6:42.06Konrád Nagy (HUN)11.01.2014
Allround149,800Bart Swings (BEL)16. - 17.02.2013
Small allround163,444Ekaterina Shikhova (RUS)16. - 17.02.2013
Team (Ladies)3:05.30Hege Bøkko (NOR)
Ida Njåtun (NOR)
Mari Hemmer (NOR)
28.11.2010
10.000 meter13:19.53Shane Dobbin (NZL)28.11.2010
Allround174,701Elina Risku (FIN)20. - 21.11.2010
Allround152,581Alexis Contin (FRA)09. - 10.01.2010
1.500 meter2:03.11Cathrine Grage (DEN)22.11.2009
10.000 meter13:01.41Ivan Skobrev (RUS)22.11.2009
10.000 meter14:01.02Joshua Lose (AUS)22.11.2009
5.000 meter7:10.24Cathrine Grage (DEN)21.11.2009
5.000 meter7:15.41Luiza Złotkowska (POL)21.11.2009
Allround147,567Sven Kramer (NED)07. - 08.02.2009
Allround148,077Håvard Bøkko (NOR)07. - 08.02.2009
500 meter40.28Martina Sáblíková (CZE)07.02.2009
500 meter40.52Sophie Muir (AUS)01.02.2009
1.000 meter1:22.20Sophie Muir (AUS)31.01.2009
1.000 meter1:19.55Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)16.02.2008
1.000 meter1:20.02Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)16.02.2008
10.000 meter14:35.06Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)27.01.2008
5.000 meter7:54.16Nele Armée (BEL)26.01.2008
5.000 meter7:18.78Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)07.10.2007
Small allround170,536Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)03. - 04.03.2007
500 meter42.64Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)03.03.2007
1.500 meter2:04.37Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)03.03.2007
3.000 meter4:12.79Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)03.03.2007
5.000 meter7:23.08Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)03.03.2007
500 meter43.20Nenad Žvanut (CRO)01.03.2007
1.500 meter2:20.50Nenad Žvanut (CRO)01.03.2007
Sprint allround138,840Pekka Koskela (FIN)20. - 21.01.2007
Sprint allround144,430Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)20. - 21.01.2007
Sprint allround151,525Marius Băcilă (ROU)20. - 21.01.2007
500 meter34.80Pekka Koskela (FIN)20.01.2007
500 meter35.18Even Wetten (NOR)20.01.2007
500 meter39.21Paulina Wallin (SWE)20.01.2007
1.500 meter2:05.41Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)14.01.2007
Allround176,570Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)13. - 14.01.2007
10.000 meter15:33.86Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)14.01.2007
500 meter42.90Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)13.01.2007
5.000 meter7:31.74Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)13.01.2007
5.000 meter7:47.30Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)21.12.2006
5.000 meter7:56.48Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)11.11.2006
5.000 meter8:00.66Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)22.10.2006
500 meter45.30Nenad Žvanut (CRO)24.01.2006
Allround151,524Enrico Fabris (ITA)14. - 15.01.2006
Allround153,624Johan Röjler (SWE)14. - 15.01.2006
Allround154,747Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)14. - 15.01.2006
Small allround165,773Martina Sáblíková (CZE)14. - 15.01.2006
Small allround166,178Maren Haugli (NOR)14. - 15.01.2006
Small allround167,827Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)14. - 15.01.2006
500 meter39.58Oliver Sundberg (DEN)14.01.2006
500 meter40.04Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)14.01.2006
500 meter43.91Cathrine Grage (DEN)14.01.2006
3.000 meter4:26.38Cathrine Grage (DEN)14.01.2006
500 meter44.70Cathrine Grage (DEN)10.01.2006
1.000 meter1:25.90Cathrine Grage (DEN)
Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)
10.01.2006
500 meter39.76Oliver Sundberg (DEN)29.12.2005
500 meter45.56Cathrine Grage (DEN)29.12.2005
1.000 meter1:30.30Cathrine Grage (DEN)29.12.2005
3.000 meter4:12.41Oliver Sundberg (DEN)29.12.2005
3.000 meter4:32.45Cathrine Grage (DEN)29.12.2005
500 meter45.42Nenad Žvanut (CRO)16.02.2005
1.500 meter2:02.03Sofia Albertsson (SWE)13.11.2004
1.500 meter2:04.08Martina Sáblíková (CZE)13.11.2004
3.000 meter4:13.57Martina Sáblíková (CZE)13.11.2004
5.000 meter6:20.88Øystein Grødum (NOR)13.11.2004
5.000 meter6:28.29Cédric Michaud (FRA)13.11.2004
5.000 meter6:29.50Sebastian Falk (SWE)13.11.2004
Allround201,819Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)21. - 22.02.2004
10.000 meter17:49.46Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)22.02.2004
Allround150,479Chad Hedrick (USA)07. - 08.02.2004
Allround151,110Carl Verheijen (NED)07. - 08.02.2004
Allround151,529Enrico Fabris (ITA)07. - 08.02.2004
Allround154,279Johan Röjler (SWE)07. - 08.02.2004
Small allround162,573Renate Groenewold (NED)07. - 08.02.2004
Small allround164,555Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)07. - 08.02.2004
1.500 meter1:50.72Changyu Li (CHN)07.02.2004
5.000 meter6:23.67Enrico Fabris (ITA)07.02.2004
5.000 meter6:43.63Changyu Li (CHN)07.02.2004
10.000 meter13:21.67Chad Hedrick (USA)07.02.2004
100 meter11.45Claudia Wallin (SWE)14.12.2003
1.500 meter2:08.82Henriët Bosker (SUI)08.11.2003
3.000 meter4:20.48Martina Sáblíková (CZE)08.11.2003
3.000 meter4:26.97Henriët Bosker (SUI)08.11.2003
5.000 meter6:24.64Lasse Sætre (NOR)08.11.2003
5.000 meter6:46.89Xuefeng Gao (CHN)08.11.2003
100 meter09.57Pekka Koskela (FIN)01.11.2003
100 meter09.93Ivar Njøs (NOR)
Janne Hänninen (FIN)
01.11.2003
1.000 meter1:30.09Christian Rune Jensen (DEN)02.03.2003
100 meter10.00Kjetil Johansen Amundrud (NOR)01.02.2003
2 x 500 meter85,480Emma Andersson (SWE)18. - 19.01.2003
100 meter11.15Linda Olsen (NOR)03.11.2002
1.000 meter1:34.29Christian Rune Jensen (DEN)09.02.2002
Sprint allround146,860André Vreugdenhil (BEL)19. - 20.01.2002
500 meter36.71André Vreugdenhil (BEL)19.01.2002
1.000 meter1:12.79André Vreugdenhil (BEL)19.01.2002
500 meter37.35André Vreugdenhil (BEL)04.11.2001
500 meter37.39André Vreugdenhil (BEL)03.11.2001
1.500 meter1:48.51Aleksandr Kibalko (RUS)17.02.2001
3.000 meter4:00.26Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)17.02.2001
3.000 meter4:09.10Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)
Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)
17.02.2001
3.000 meter4:24.48Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)17.02.2001
100 meter13.50June Eldevik (NOR)22.10.2000
Allround153,858Eskil Ervik (NOR)15. - 16.01.2000
Allround156,715Marnix ten Kortenaar (AUT)15. - 16.01.2000
Allround158,643Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)15. - 16.01.2000
Allround159,682Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)15. - 16.01.2000
Small allround171,866Krisztina Egyed (HUN)15. - 16.01.2000
Small allround174,000Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)15. - 16.01.2000
500 meter37.55Bart Veldkamp (BEL)15.01.2000
1.500 meter1:51.78Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)15.01.2000
1.500 meter1:54.22Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)15.01.2000
1.500 meter2:02.22Krisztina Egyed (HUN)15.01.2000
1.500 meter2:07.90Ilonda Luse (LAT)15.01.2000
3.000 meter4:05.44Renate Groenewold (NED)15.01.2000
3.000 meter4:22.13Krisztina Egyed (HUN)15.01.2000
3.000 meter4:31.39Ilonda Luse (LAT)15.01.2000
5.000 meter6:56.84Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)15.01.2000
5.000 meter7:43.39Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)15.01.2000
10.000 meter13:28.68Frank Dittrich (GER)15.01.2000
100 meter13.90Tina Mengkroken (NOR)24.10.1999
Allround152,651Rintje Ritsma (NED)06. - 07.02.1999
Allround153,360Vadim Sajutin (RUS)06. - 07.02.1999
Allround154,176Eskil Ervik (NOR)06. - 07.02.1999
Allround154,238Roberto Sighel (ITA)06. - 07.02.1999
Allround154,808Bart Veldkamp (BEL)06. - 07.02.1999
Allround155,034Christian Breuer (GER)06. - 07.02.1999
Allround155,710KC Boutiette (USA)06. - 07.02.1999
Allround156,048Steven Elm (CAN)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround161,479Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround163,781Tonny de Jong (NED)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround164,885Emese Hunyady (AUT)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround165,090 (JPN)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround165,873Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround166,022Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround166,333Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)06. - 07.02.1999
Small allround167,536Anette Tønsberg (NOR)06. - 07.02.1999
500 meter38.10Bart Veldkamp (BEL)06.02.1999
500 meter41.06Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)06.02.1999
1.500 meter1:49.32Vadim Sajutin (RUS)06.02.1999
1.500 meter1:50.75Marnix ten Kortenaar (AUT)06.02.1999
1.500 meter1:56.96Annamarie Thomas (NED)06.02.1999
1.500 meter1:57.51Emese Hunyady (AUT)06.02.1999
1.500 meter1:58.64Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)06.02.1999
1.500 meter1:58.84Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)06.02.1999
3.000 meter4:08.69Barbara de Loor (NED)06.02.1999
3.000 meter4:09.49 (JPN)06.02.1999
3.000 meter4:10.89Emese Hunyady (AUT)06.02.1999
3.000 meter4:12.62Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)06.02.1999
3.000 meter4:13.03Cindy Overland (CAN)06.02.1999
5.000 meter6:27.50Vadim Sajutin (RUS)06.02.1999
5.000 meter6:35.88Marnix ten Kortenaar (AUT)06.02.1999
5.000 meter6:39.34KC Boutiette (USA)06.02.1999
5.000 meter6:57.24Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06.02.1999
5.000 meter7:16.46 (JPN)06.02.1999
5.000 meter7:21.57Anette Tønsberg (NOR)06.02.1999
10.000 meter13:28.20Bart Veldkamp (BEL)06.02.1999
10.000 meter13:29.21Vadim Sajutin (RUS)06.02.1999
3.000 meter3:55.85Eskil Ervik (NOR)07.11.1998
2 x 500 meter72,600Roger Strøm (NOR)27.02. - 01.03.1998
1.000 meter1:11.30Ådne Søndrål (NOR)28.02.1998
1.500 meter1:49.52Ådne Søndrål (NOR)13.12.1997
1.500 meter1:52.15Cédric Kuentz (FRA)13.12.1997
1.500 meter1:52.32Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)13.12.1997
1.500 meter1:53.53Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)13.12.1997
1.500 meter1:55.37Zsolt Baló (HUN)13.12.1997
1.500 meter1:56.46Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)13.12.1997
1.500 meter1:57.77Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)13.12.1997
1.500 meter1:59.28Emese Hunyady (AUT)13.12.1997
1.500 meter2:01.57Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)13.12.1997
1.500 meter2:03.84Anette Tønsberg (NOR)13.12.1997
1.500 meter2:04.78Slavenko Likic (BHI)13.12.1997
1.500 meter2:11.37Olga Klyga (BLR)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:07.13Claudia Pechstein (GER)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:10.90Tonny de Jong (NED)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:12.87Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:13.05Kirstin Holum (USA)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:13.13Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:14.38Emese Hunyady (AUT)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:14.79 (JPN)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:16.21Anette Tønsberg (NOR)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:19.17Cindy Overland (CAN)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:28.45Svetlana Konstantinova (UKR)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:29.93Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (FIN)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:31.18Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)13.12.1997
3.000 meter4:43.30Jana Rejhonová (CZE)13.12.1997
5.000 meter6:34.40Kjell Storelid (NOR)13.12.1997
5.000 meter6:35.21 (JPN)13.12.1997
5.000 meter6:44.92Marnix ten Kortenaar (AUT)13.12.1997
5.000 meter6:48.18Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)13.12.1997
5.000 meter6:53.87Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)13.12.1997
5.000 meter7:14.52Zsolt Baló (HUN)13.12.1997
5.000 meter7:28.34Slavenko Likic (BHI)13.12.1997
Sprint allround151,210Davide Carta (ITA)01. - 02.02.1997
Sprint allround151,625Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)01. - 02.02.1997
Sprint allround153,015Zsolt Baló (HUN)01. - 02.02.1997
1.000 meter1:24.10Lesja Belozub (UKR)01.02.1997
5.000 meter6:52.12Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)14.12.1996
5.000 meter8:03.66Ilonda Luse (LAT)14.12.1996
10.000 meter14:02.94Andrej Krivosjejev (RUS)14.12.1996
10.000 meter14:13.88Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)14.12.1996
10.000 meter14:14.48Bart Veldkamp (BEL)14.12.1996
2 x 500 meter72,060 (JPN)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter72,210Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter72,850Roger Strøm (NOR)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter73,160Seong-Yeol Jaegal (KOR)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter73,570Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (KAZ)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter73,800Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter73,980Sylvain Bouchard (CAN)
Gerard van Velde (NED)
15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter74,310Matthias Pfeiffer (GER)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter74,780Roland Brunner (AUT)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter74,850Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter75,010Tomasz Świst (POL)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter79,300Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter79,470 (JPN)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter80,110Franziska Schenk (GER)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter80,170Catriona LeMay (CAN)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter80,370Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter80,900Chris Witty (USA)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter81,080Christine Aaftink (NED)15. - 17.03.1996
2 x 500 meter82,080Hee-Joo Jeon (KOR)15. - 17.03.1996
1.000 meter1:13.49Ådne Søndrål (NOR)11.03.1995
1.500 meter1:55.38Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)11.03.1995
1.500 meter2:03.90Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)11.03.1995
5.000 meter6:45.51 (JPN)11.03.1995
10.000 meter14:18.36Vadim Sajutin (RUS)11.03.1995
500 meter36.54Hongbo Liu (CHN)12.02.1994
500 meter40.20Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)12.02.1994
1.000 meter1:12.43Dan Jansen (USA)12.02.1994
1.000 meter1:13.47Hongbo Liu (CHN)12.02.1994
1.000 meter1:16.16Zsolt Baló (ROU)12.02.1994
1.000 meter1:20.94Annamarie Thomas (NED)12.02.1994
1.000 meter1:24.71Krisztina Egyed (HUN)12.02.1994
1.500 meter1:51.29Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
1.500 meter1:53.16Andrej Anufrijenko (RUS)12.02.1994
1.500 meter1:53.56Neal Marshall (CAN)12.02.1994
1.500 meter1:54.28Jurij Sjulga (UKR)12.02.1994
1.500 meter1:54.49Paweł Jaroszek (POL)12.02.1994
1.500 meter2:02.18Emese Hunyady (AUT)12.02.1994
1.500 meter2:02.69Svetlana Fedotkina (RUS)12.02.1994
1.500 meter2:03.44Bonnie Blair (USA)12.02.1994
1.500 meter2:04.02Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)12.02.1994
1.500 meter2:05.99Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)12.02.1994
3.000 meter4:17.43Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)12.02.1994
3.000 meter4:19.33Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)12.02.1994
3.000 meter4:21.07 (JPN)12.02.1994
3.000 meter4:22.42Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)12.02.1994
5.000 meter6:34.96Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
5.000 meter6:49.36 (JPN)12.02.1994
5.000 meter6:53.23Andrej Anufrijenko (RUS)12.02.1994
5.000 meter7:19.68 (JPN)12.02.1994
5.000 meter7:20.33Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)12.02.1994
5.000 meter7:22.68Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)12.02.1994
5.000 meter7:28.58Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)12.02.1994
5.000 meter7:41.65Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu (ROU)12.02.1994
10.000 meter13:30.55Johann Olav Koss (NOR)12.02.1994
10.000 meter14:04.33Frank Dittrich (GER)12.02.1994
10.000 meter14:18.42Andrej Anufrijenko (RUS)12.02.1994
Allround156,201Rintje Ritsma (NED)07. - 09.01.1994
Allround157,257Johann Olav Koss (NOR)07. - 09.01.1994
Allround161,159Jurij Sjulga (UKR)07. - 09.01.1994
Allround161,205Jaromir Radke (POL)07. - 09.01.1994
Allround161,639Andrej Anufrijenko (RUS)07. - 09.01.1994
500 meter40.51Emese Hunyady (AUT)07.01.1994
500 meter40.97Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)07.01.1994
500 meter44.39Ilonda Luse (LAT)07.01.1994
1.500 meter1:51.60Rintje Ritsma (NED)07.01.1994
1.500 meter2:01.64István Dolp (HUN)07.01.1994
1.500 meter2:02.31Emese Hunyady (AUT)07.01.1994
1.500 meter2:05.07Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)07.01.1994
1.500 meter2:14.90Ilonda Luse (LAT)07.01.1994
3.000 meter4:17.80Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)07.01.1994
3.000 meter4:23.72Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)07.01.1994
3.000 meter4:24.83Anette Tønsberg (NOR)07.01.1994
3.000 meter4:35.77Svetlana Konstantinova (UKR)07.01.1994
3.000 meter4:39.05Ilonda Luse (LAT)07.01.1994
5.000 meter6:40.79Jaromir Radke (POL)07.01.1994
5.000 meter6:51.49Jurij Sjulga (UKR)07.01.1994
5.000 meter6:56.60Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)07.01.1994
5.000 meter7:26.34Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)07.01.1994
5.000 meter7:41.05Anette Tønsberg (NOR)07.01.1994
10.000 meter13:54.32Jaromir Radke (POL)07.01.1994
10.000 meter14:20.60Jurij Sjulga (UKR)07.01.1994
500 meter36.09 (JPN)05.12.1993
500 meter36.27Yoon-Man Kim (KOR)05.12.1993
500 meter37.09Hongbo Liu (CHN)05.12.1993
500 meter37.12Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)05.12.1993
500 meter37.16Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (KAZ)05.12.1993
500 meter37.21Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)05.12.1993
500 meter37.44Roland Brunner (AUT)05.12.1993
500 meter35.92Dan Jansen (USA)04.12.1993
500 meter36.14Aleksandr Golubev (RUS)04.12.1993
500 meter36.15Roger Strøm (NOR)04.12.1993
500 meter36.30 (JPN)04.12.1993
500 meter37.10Hongbo Liu (CHN)04.12.1993
500 meter37.30Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)04.12.1993
500 meter37.31Hans Markström (SWE)04.12.1993
500 meter37.37Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (KAZ)04.12.1993
500 meter39.65Seon-Hee.67 Yoo (KOR)04.12.1993
500 meter40.87Oksana Ravilova (RUS)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:13.01Dan Jansen (USA)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:13.32Yoon-Man Kim (KOR)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:13.71Hongbo Liu (CHN)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:13.86Peter Adeberg (GER)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:14.07Roger Strøm (NOR)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:15.56Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:18.81Csaba Madarász (HUN)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:20.26Svetlana Fedotkina (RUS)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:20.82Sabine Völker (GER)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:20.91Seon-Hee.67 Yoo (KOR)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:21.55Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)04.12.1993
1.000 meter1:25.65Krisztina Egyed (HUN)04.12.1993
1.500 meter1:54.00Oleg Pavlov (RUS)04.12.1993
1.500 meter1:54.64Jurij Sjulga (UKR)04.12.1993
1.500 meter1:54.94Yoon-Man Kim (KOR)04.12.1993
1.500 meter1:55.05Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:02.26Jirí Kyncl (CZE)04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:02.36Emese Hunyady (AUT)04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:03.15István Dolp (HUN)04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:03.68Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)
Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)
04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:06.36Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:07.50Seon-Hee.67 Yoo (KOR)04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:10.75Svetlana Konstantinova (UKR)04.12.1993
1.500 meter2:15.28Ilonda Luse (LAT)04.12.1993
3.000 meter4:19.21Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)04.12.1993
3.000 meter4:21.72Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)04.12.1993
3.000 meter4:23.35Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)04.12.1993
3.000 meter4:36.31Svetlana Konstantinova (UKR)04.12.1993
3.000 meter4:40.21Ilonda Luse (LAT)04.12.1993
5.000 meter6:35.53Johann Olav Koss (NOR)04.12.1993
5.000 meter6:47.26Frank Dittrich (GER)04.12.1993
5.000 meter6:47.62Jaromir Radke (POL)04.12.1993
5.000 meter6:53.77Neal Marshall (CAN)04.12.1993
5.000 meter6:53.88Jurij Sjulga (UKR)04.12.1993
5.000 meter6:54.43Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:03.37Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:12.74Jirí Kyncl (CZE)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:13.29Gunda Niemann (GER)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:16.71István Dolp (HUN)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:26.07Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:27.65Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:30.90Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)04.12.1993
5.000 meter7:58.30Svetlana Konstantinova (UKR)04.12.1993
10.000 meter14:09.51Markus Tröger (GER)04.12.1993
Allround163,613Jurij Sjulga (UKR)13. - 14.02.1993
1.500 meter1:52.53Johann Olav Koss (NOR)13.02.1993
1.500 meter2:02.75Jirí Kyncl (CZE)13.02.1993
5.000 meter7:00.32Jurij Sjulga (UKR)13.02.1993
10.000 meter13:46.34Bart Veldkamp (NED)13.02.1993
10.000 meter14:28.09Jurij Sjulga (UKR)13.02.1993

Competitions by season:

> >