Rink Card - Båstad Kunstis Trøgstad-Båstad

Rink image of Båstad Kunstis
Country:
Norway
Address:
Ekhaugenveien
1866 Trøgstad
State:
Østfold
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
177 meters above sea level
Opened:
10.1998

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.40 Karine Udahl (B1) Serieløp 4 18.01.2007
500 meter 41.95 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
1000 meter 1:23.35 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
1500 meter 2:10.49 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
3000 meter 4:31.72 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
5000 meter 9:11.39 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (C2) Serieløp 10.03.2009
10.000 meter 19:16.00 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A2) Serieløp 11.03.2010
2x500 meter 90.950 Anna Rognstad (A1) Norwegian Junior Single Distance Championships 2002 08. - 10.03.2002
Sprint combination 189.580 Helene Tveter (B1) Norwegian Junior Sprint Championships 2000 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 172.408 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06. - 07.02.2010
Last Update: 26.01.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 280.156 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 02. - 03.03.2007
Big combination 304.100 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 05. - 06.03.2004
Last Update: 26.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 280.156 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 02. - 03.03.2007
Big combination 304.100 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 05. - 06.03.2004
Last Update: 26.01.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2019 - 2020

DateEvent
16.01.2020 Serieløp Nr. 1
23.01.2020 Serieløp Nr. 2
30.01.2020 Serieløp Nr. 3
06.02.2020 Serieløp Nr. 4
13.02.2020 Serieløp 5
Last Update: 26.01.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Thomine Sæves Myran (D1) 15.02 23.01.2020
500 meter Helene Kvernenes (F1) 1:30.69 06.02.2020
Last Update: 26.01.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Oliver Østbye (E2) 16.52 13.02.2020
500 meter Trygve Kvernenes (F1) 1:39.33 13.02.2020
3000 meter Andreas Holmen Minge (Senior) 4:32.46 23.01.2020
Last Update: 26.01.2021