Rink Card - Old Medeo Alma Ata-Medeo

Rink image of Old Medeo
Country:
Kazakhstan
Address:
ур. Медеу
50000 Alma Ata
State:
Alma Ata
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
1691 meters above sea level
Opened:
04.02.1951
Closed:
1972
Successor:
Alma Ata (KAZ)

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
3000 meter 4:54.63 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23. - 26.01.1953
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Last Update: 19.06.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 38.73 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01. - 01.02.1970
1000 meter 1:19.25 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
1500 meter 2:03.83 Valerij Troitskij (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01. - 01.02.1970
3000 meter 4:31.84 Stanislav Seljanin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01. - 01.02.1970
5000 meter 7:26.41 Fred Anton Maier (M30) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
10.000 meter 15:41.17 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Sprint combination 158.265 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Mini combination 173.253 Valerij Bazjanov (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01. - 01.02.1970
Small combination 173.436 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) Testrennen 07. - 08.02.1969
Big combination 176.070 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Last Update: 19.06.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 50.90 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20.01.1960
1000 meter 1:42.80 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 21.01.1960
1500 meter 2:43.60 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20.01.1960
3000 meter 5:45.50 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 21.01.1960
Mini combination 214.416 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20. - 21.01.1960
Last Update: 19.06.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 38.73 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01.1970
Sprint combination 158.265 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.25 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
Sprint combination 159.920 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.29 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 38.80 Anatolij Lepjosjkin (M30) Testrennen 07.02.1969
500 meter 44.50 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) Testrennen 09.01.1968
1500 meter 2:06.30 Lev Zajtsev (Senior) Internationales Rennen 16.01.1964
1000 meter 1:32.20 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1963
500 meter 39.50 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1963
Mini combination 189.033 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:19.00 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
3000 meter 5:06.00 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 44.90 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 45.30 Irina.40 Jegorova (Neo) Testrennen 19.01.1962
10.000 meter 16:13.10 Vladimir Sjilykovskij (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 31.01.1960
3000 meter 4:37.80 Jurij Ivasjkin (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 11.01.1956
500 meter 40.80 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
Mini combination 195.433 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:22.80 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:33.40 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 45.60 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
Big combination 184.638 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09. - 10.01.1955
1500 meter 2:09.80 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 7:45.60 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
1000 meter 1:36.30 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 20.01.1954
3000 meter 5:09.20 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 19.01.1954
1000 meter 1:36.40 Lidija Selikhova (M30) Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
1500 meter 2:25.50 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 26.01.1953
500 meter 40.90 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Rafail Gratsj (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
3000 meter 5:13.80 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
500 meter 41.10 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Testrennen 06.01.1953
1000 meter 1:25.00 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
3000 meter 4:42.10 Pavel Beljajev (M30) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
5000 meter 8:03.70 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
1000 meter 1:36.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
1500 meter 2:12.90 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
500 meter 41.20 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
3000 meter 5:21.30 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08.01.1952
1000 meter 1:26.40 Jevgenij Grisjin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
500 meter 41.70 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
3000 meter 5:22.20 Olga Akifjeva (M30) Testrennen Der Elite 16.02.1951
1500 meter 2:29.50 Marija Isakova (Senior) Wettkampf Zu Ehren Der Wahlen In Der SU 12.02.1951
5000 meter 9:10.70 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Wettkampf Zu Ehren Der Wahlen In Der SU 12.02.1951
3000 meter 5:26.70 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Wettkampf Zu Ehren Der Wahlen In Der SU 11.02.1951
1000 meter 1:36.80 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1951
Last Update: 19.06.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 166.515 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 193.200 Galina Nilova (A2) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:22.93 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
Mini combination 196.133 Albina Bryzgalova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:26.70 Albina Bryzgalova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
3000 meter 5:20.90 Albina Bryzgalova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 46.20 Albina Bryzgalova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
Mini combination 205.216 Arija Gulite (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 28. - 31.01.1960
Mini combination 205.349 Arija Gulite (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20. - 21.01.1960
1000 meter 1:38.20 Lasma Avotina (B2) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 02.02.1959
Small combination 191.026 Oleg Sjabarov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 13. - 14.01.1957
1500 meter 2:34.30 Albina Bryzgalova (C1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 13.01.1957
10.000 meter 16:47.80 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A2) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
500 meter 41.60 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.90 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:11.20 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
Big combination 191.513 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 17. - 20.01.1954
10.000 meter 17:04.60 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 18.01.1954
1500 meter 2:16.60 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 18.01.1954
5000 meter 8:20.00 Anatolij Titov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 24.01.1952
Small combination 191.183 Anatolij Titov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 24.01.1952
3000 meter 4:46.70 Anatolij Titov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
Last Update: 19.06.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1500 meter 2:03.83 Valerij Troitskij (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
1500 meter 2:07.09 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
3000 meter 5:08.07 Anke Schmidt (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
Mini combination 173.253 Valerij Bazjanov (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 29. - 31.01.1970
500 meter 40.67 Michael Brychcy (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 30.01.1970
500 meter 38.73 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 29.01.1970
Big combination 181.536 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Sprint combination 158.265 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Sprint combination 160.875 Hasse Börjes (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
Sprint combination 169.085 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.25 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.01.1970
500 meter 38.87 Hasse Börjes (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 24.01.1970
3000 meter 4:33.50 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Testrennen 18.01.1970
3000 meter 4:54.63 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
Big combination 176.074 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:08.40 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Testrennen 17.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
5000 meter 7:43.20 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Testrennen 17.01.1970
1500 meter 2:09.20 Volkmar Poneß (Neo) Testrennen 13.01.1970
5000 meter 7:47.10 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Testrennen 13.01.1970
Sprint combination 159.920 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.64 Boris Guljajev (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.29 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.90 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) Testrennen 06.01.1970
Small combination 173.436 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) Testrennen 07. - 08.02.1969
3000 meter 4:25.20 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) Testrennen 07.02.1969
500 meter 38.80 Anatolij Lepjosjkin (M30) Testrennen 07.02.1969
10.000 meter 16:03.20 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1969
500 meter 39.20 Anatolij Lepjosjkin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1969
1500 meter 2:09.80 Klaus Wunderlich (B2) Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 18.01.1969
3000 meter 5:02.90 Kapitolina Serjogina (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 18.01.1969
Big combination 184.450 Sergej Sjkljajev (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Des Kasachischen SSR 27. - 30.01.1968
10.000 meter 16:25.30 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
1500 meter 2:26.50 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
Big combination 185.610 Sergej Sjkljajev (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 19. - 20.01.1968
5000 meter 7:54.90 Jürgen Rudolph (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
1500 meter 2:08.80 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
500 meter 40.50 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
5000 meter 7:34.80 Ants Antson (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
5000 meter 7:57.40 Aleksej Legotkin (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
Big combination 177.051 Eduard Matusevitsj (M30) Internationaler Wettkampf 16.01.1968
500 meter 44.50 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) Testrennen 09.01.1968
1500 meter 2:10.50 Aleksej Legotkin (A2) Testrennen 21.01.1966
Big combination 180.085 Vladimir Gejderikh (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 26. - 27.01.1964
1000 meter 1:38.80 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Internationales Rennen 16.01.1964
10.000 meter 16:25.70 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) Internationales Rennen 16.01.1964
1500 meter 2:06.30 Lev Zajtsev (Senior) Internationales Rennen 16.01.1964
3000 meter 5:27.50 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Internationales Rennen 16.01.1964
Mini combination 205.349 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Internationales Rennen 15. - 16.01.1964
5000 meter 8:17.50 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) Internationales Rennen 15.01.1964
1500 meter 2:37.70 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Testrennen 13.01.1964
500 meter 47.50 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Testrennen 13.01.1964
1500 meter 2:14.90 Luvsavlkhagvyn Dasjnjam (Senior) Testrennen 12.01.1964
500 meter 42.10 Luvsavlkhagvyn Dasjnjam (Senior) Testrennen 12.01.1964
1000 meter 1:32.20 Lidija Skoblikova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1963
1500 meter 2:08.10 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 03.02.1963
Big combination 182.763 Oleg Sjabarov (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 02. - 03.02.1963
3000 meter 4:37.20 Oleg Sjabarov (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1963
3000 meter 4:49.30 Oldrich Teplý (Neo) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1963
500 meter 39.50 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1963
1500 meter 2:22.60 Luvsansharavyn Tsend (Neo) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1963
500 meter 39.60 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1963
500 meter 43.60 Tsald Gurschav (n/a) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1963
500 meter 48.80 Tsedenjavyn Lhamjav (Neo) Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1963
Mini combination 189.033 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:19.00 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
3000 meter 5:06.00 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 44.90 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 45.30 Irina.40 Jegorova (Neo) Testrennen 19.01.1962
10.000 meter 16:13.10 Vladimir Sjilykovskij (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 31.01.1960
1000 meter 1:39.20 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 21.01.1960
3000 meter 5:31.20 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 21.01.1960
Mini combination 206.066 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20. - 21.01.1960
1500 meter 2:37.10 Helena Pilejczyk (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20.01.1960
500 meter 48.40 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20.01.1960
1000 meter 1:37.70 Helga Haase (Senior) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 02.02.1959
1500 meter 2:37.40 Helga Haase (Senior) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 01.02.1959
1000 meter 1:28.30 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 31.01.1959
500 meter 42.90 Günter Tilch (Neo) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 31.01.1959
500 meter 47.30 Helga Haase (Senior) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 31.01.1959
10.000 meter 17:11.20 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
10.000 meter 17:45.30 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
1500 meter 2:16.70 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
1500 meter 2:18.30 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
Big combination 190.106 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 190.871 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 195.245 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 201.876 Zje-Sun Jun (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 28.01.1959
Big combination 212.100 Vasile Oprea (M30) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 28.01.1959
500 meter 42.70 Jucheng Yang (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
500 meter 43.50 Günter Tilch (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
5000 meter 8:14.80 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
Mini combination 210.116 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
Mini combination 212.450 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
Mini combination 212.599 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
1000 meter 1:41.50 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1000 meter 1:41.80 Elwira Seroczynska (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1000 meter 1:42.90 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1000 meter 1:43.70 Magdalena Udrea (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:38.80 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:39.10 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
3000 meter 5:42.70 Hongxia Sun (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
500 meter 49.50 Helga Haase (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
10.000 meter 17:58.40 Taiquan Li (Neo) Internationales Rennen 29.01.1958
10.000 meter 18:03.50 Zje-Sun Jun (Senior) Internationales Rennen 29.01.1958
10.000 meter 18:22.10 Valerian Kurt (n/a) Internationales Rennen 29.01.1958
1500 meter 2:17.90 Jucheng Yang (Neo) Internationales Rennen 29.01.1958
1500 meter 2:19.90 Kam-En Zo (Senior) Internationales Rennen 29.01.1958
Big combination 196.806 Taiquan Li (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26. - 29.01.1958
Mini combination 210.716 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Internationales Rennen 26. - 29.01.1958
Mini combination 222.616 Tsaiying Li (Senior) Internationales Rennen 26. - 29.01.1958
Mini combination 226.066 Eva Farkas (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26. - 29.01.1958
500 meter 43.80 Jucheng Yang (Neo) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1958
500 meter 44.20 Ui-Dong Kim (Senior) Dek-Sen Tsjen (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1958
500 meter 45.00 Vasile Oprea (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:36.20 Taiquan Li (Neo) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:38.80 Kam-En Zo (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1958
5000 meter 8:53.30 Zoltan.36 Szekely (Neo) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1958
1000 meter 1:40.30 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
1000 meter 1:47.10 Yungxiang Yang (A1) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
1000 meter 1:47.60 Eva Farkas (Neo) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
3000 meter 5:46.20 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
3000 meter 5:58.20 Yungxiang Yang (A1) Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
3000 meter 6:17.20 Eva Farkas (Neo) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
1500 meter 2:38.30 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1958
1500 meter 2:47.50 Fengrong Liu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1958
1500 meter 2:52.20 Eva Farkas (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1958
500 meter 49.60 Fengrong Liu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1958
500 meter 50.10 Gen-Hi Ko (n/a) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1958
500 meter 52.00 Eva Farkas (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1958
Small combination 186.603 Viktor Semjonov (Senior) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 13. - 14.01.1957
3000 meter 5:36.90 Margit Grobe (Neo) Int. Competition 16.01.1956
3000 meter 4:37.80 Jurij Ivasjkin (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 11.01.1956
1000 meter 1:56.10 Elena Creţu (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 8:36.00 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 8:40.70 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 9:10.50 Valerian Kurt (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 9:44.40 Inge Görmer (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 10:06.20 Helena Majcher (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 11:25.00 Elena Creţu (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
Small combination 219.106 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21. - 22.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:36.50 Boris Tsybin (Senior) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:00.80 Bohumil Jauris (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:51.60 Stanislaw Magierowski (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:13.90 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.30 Titus Sarca (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.50 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.80 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
Big combination 202.043 Stanislaw Magierowski (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1955
Big combination 203.633 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1955
3000 meter 6:28.70 Elena Creţu (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
500 meter 40.80 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
500 meter 43.20 Jaroslav Doubek (Senior) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
500 meter 50.40 Margit Grobe (Neo) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
500 meter 57.50 Elena Creţu (n/a) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
Mini combination 195.433 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
Mini combination 216.166 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
Mini combination 220.433 Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11. - 12.01.1955
1000 meter 1:22.80 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:27.80 Jaroslav Doubek (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:30.10 Árpád Kovács (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:30.50 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.40 Titus Sarca (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.90 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:33.40 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:45.20 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1000 meter 1:46.40 Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:44.50 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:46.00 Helena Majcher (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
3000 meter 4:51.40 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
3000 meter 4:53.00 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
3000 meter 4:57.40 Antoni Skrzypnik (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
3000 meter 5:10.40 Titus Sarca (n/a) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
3000 meter 5:43.40 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 45.60 Tamara Rylova (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 50.90 Elwira Potapowicz (Senior) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
500 meter 51.50 Margit Grobe (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
Big combination 184.638 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09. - 10.01.1955
Big combination 194.925 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09. - 10.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:44.30 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:30.50 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
1500 meter 2:21.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
500 meter 44.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
500 meter 44.40 Stanislaw Magierowski (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 7:45.60 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
5000 meter 8:34.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
1000 meter 1:36.30 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 20.01.1954
3000 meter 5:09.20 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 19.01.1954
1000 meter 1:36.40 Lidija Selikhova (M30) Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
10.000 meter 16:50.50 Oleg Gontsjarenko (Neo) Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
1500 meter 2:25.50 Khalida Stsjegolejeva (Neo) Kazakh Championships 1953 30.01.1953
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 26.01.1953
500 meter 40.90 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Rafail Gratsj (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
3000 meter 5:13.80 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
500 meter 41.10 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Testrennen 06.01.1953
Big combination 189.770 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 24.01.1952
Small combination 191.183 Anatolij Titov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 24.01.1952
1000 meter 1:25.00 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
3000 meter 4:42.10 Pavel Beljajev (M30) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
500 meter 46.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
5000 meter 8:03.70 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
1000 meter 1:36.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
Big combination 191.030 Vladimir Sakharov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19. - 22.01.1952
1500 meter 2:12.90 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
500 meter 41.20 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
5000 meter 8:17.20 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
3000 meter 5:21.30 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08.01.1952
10.000 meter 17:08.80 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 07.01.1952
1500 meter 2:13.80 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 07.01.1952
Big combination 191.138 Jurij Golovtsjenko (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06. - 07.01.1952
1000 meter 1:26.40 Jevgenij Grisjin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
3000 meter 4:50.50 Boris Berezin (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
500 meter 41.70 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
5000 meter 8:21.80 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 06.01.1952
3000 meter 5:22.20 Olga Akifjeva (M30) Testrennen Der Elite 16.02.1951
500 meter 46.90 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Testrennen Der Elite 16.02.1951
1500 meter 2:16.50 Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M35) Wettkampf Zu Ehren Der Wahlen In Der SU 12.02.1951
1500 meter 2:29.50 Marija Isakova (Senior) Wettkampf Zu Ehren Der Wahlen In Der SU 12.02.1951
5000 meter 9:10.70 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Wettkampf Zu Ehren Der Wahlen In Der SU 12.02.1951
3000 meter 5:26.70 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Wettkampf Zu Ehren Der Wahlen In Der SU 11.02.1951
1000 meter 1:36.80 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1951
1500 meter 2:17.20 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 05.02.1951
Big combination 193.933 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 04. - 05.02.1951
500 meter 47.60 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 04.02.1951
5000 meter 8:23.50 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 04.02.1951
Last Update: 19.06.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:23.25 Klaus Wunderlich (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
1500 meter 2:07.96 Klaus Wunderlich (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 31.01.1970
Sprint combination 175.475 Peter Walkowiak (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 24. - 25.01.1970
3000 meter 4:34.60 Karl-Heinz Drbal (A2) Testrennen 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:24.55 Nadezjda Sjeveljova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 41.30 Peter Walkowiak (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 166.515 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 193.200 Galina Nilova (A2) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:22.93 Vladimir Majorov (A1) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 42.20 Gerd Bonke (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1969
1500 meter 2:09.80 Klaus Wunderlich (B2) Internationaler Wettkampf 18.01.1969
10.000 meter 16:21.30 Aleksandr Tsygankov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 24.01.1968
Big combination 186.375 Jurij Konstantinov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 23. - 24.01.1968
5000 meter 7:51.30 Aleksandr Tsygankov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1968 23.01.1968
10.000 meter 16:27.40 Bernd Prusowski (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
1500 meter 2:26.50 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.01.1968
1000 meter 1:35.50 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 19.01.1968
1500 meter 2:11.80 Gerd Bonke (B2) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
500 meter 46.20 Ruth Schleiermacher (A1) Albina Bryzgalova (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
5000 meter 7:55.50 Bernd Prusowski (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 17.01.1968
1500 meter 2:10.50 Aleksej Legotkin (A2) Testrennen 21.01.1966
1000 meter 1:35.40 Victor Sotirescu (A1) Internationales Rennen 28.01.1963
Mini combination 196.133 Albina Bryzgalova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1500 meter 2:26.70 Albina Bryzgalova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
3000 meter 5:20.90 Albina Bryzgalova (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
5000 meter 8:08.20 Valerij Kaplan (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1962 22.01.1962
Mini combination 205.216 Arija Gulite (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 28. - 31.01.1960
1000 meter 1:42.80 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 21.01.1960
3000 meter 5:45.50 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 21.01.1960
Mini combination 205.349 Arija Gulite (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20. - 21.01.1960
Mini combination 214.416 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20. - 21.01.1960
1500 meter 2:43.60 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20.01.1960
500 meter 50.90 Bożena Kalbarczyk (A1) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM 20.01.1960
1000 meter 1:38.20 Lasma Avotina (B2) Testwettkampf URS-GDR 02.02.1959
10.000 meter 17:11.20 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
1500 meter 2:16.70 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
1500 meter 2:29.20 Gheorghe Katona (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 28.01.1959
Big combination 190.106 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 28.01.1959
500 meter 43.50 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Rafail Gratsj (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
500 meter 45.80 Gheorghe Katona (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
5000 meter 8:14.80 Jinyu.40 Wang (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
5000 meter 9:46.90 Gheorghe Katona (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 27.01.1959
Mini combination 220.599 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
Mini combination 224.833 Pil-Hwa Han (B2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.01.1959
1000 meter 1:48.20 Pil-Hwa Han (B2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:45.10 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
1500 meter 2:50.60 Pil-Hwa Han (B2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
3000 meter 5:54.10 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
3000 meter 6:07.00 Pil-Hwa Han (B2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
500 meter 52.20 Meiyu Jin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
500 meter 52.70 Pil-Hwa Han (B2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.01.1959
Mini combination 229.050 Yungxiang Yang (A1) Internationales Rennen 26. - 29.01.1958
1000 meter 1:47.10 Yungxiang Yang (A1) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
3000 meter 5:58.20 Yungxiang Yang (A1) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1958
1500 meter 2:48.90 Yungxiang Yang (A1) Internationales Rennen 26.01.1958
Small combination 191.026 Oleg Sjabarov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 13. - 14.01.1957
1500 meter 2:34.30 Albina Bryzgalova (C1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 13.01.1957
1500 meter 2:41.40 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 8:40.70 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
5000 meter 9:41.40 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 22.01.1955
Small combination 219.106 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21. - 22.01.1955
3000 meter 5:41.20 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21.01.1955
500 meter 50.30 Zoltan.36 Szekely (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 21.01.1955
10.000 meter 16:47.80 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A2) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
10.000 meter 18:00.80 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:20.50 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 20.01.1955
500 meter 41.60 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
500 meter 45.70 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Vera Ivanova (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der USSR-Meisterschaften 19.01.1955
1000 meter 1:31.90 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
3000 meter 4:53.00 Helmut Kuhnert (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 11.01.1955
1500 meter 2:11.20 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 09.01.1955
Big combination 191.513 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 17. - 20.01.1954
10.000 meter 17:04.60 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 18.01.1954
1500 meter 2:16.60 Valentin Radysjevtsev (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 18.01.1954
5000 meter 8:20.00 Anatolij Titov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 24.01.1952
Small combination 191.183 Anatolij Titov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 24.01.1952
3000 meter 4:46.70 Anatolij Titov (A2) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1952
1000 meter 1:41.50 Natalja Dontsjenko (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
Big combination 195.903 Vladimir Maksimov (A1) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19. - 22.01.1952
500 meter 47.70 Natalja Dontsjenko (A2) Albina Bryzgalova (B2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 21.01.1952
1500 meter 2:17.50 Rafail Gratsj (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
5000 meter 8:28.20 Vladimir Maksimov (A1) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
Last Update: 19.06.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 15:41.17 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:04.55 Jurij Malykhin (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
3000 meter 4:54.63 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 18.01.1970
Big combination 176.074 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
Mini combination 184.085 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13. - 18.01.1970
1500 meter 2:17.82 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 43.22 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Allround Championships 1970 17.01.1970
500 meter 39.03 Boris Guljajev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13.01.1970
5000 meter 7:37.33 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1970 13.01.1970
Sprint combination 159.920 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
Sprint combination 178.825 Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09. - 10.01.1970
1000 meter 1:19.64 Boris Guljajev (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
1000 meter 1:29.09 Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 39.09 Valerij Muratov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
500 meter 43.29 Tatjana Sidorova (M30) USSR Sprint Championships 1970 09.01.1970
Mini combination 189.033 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27. - 28.01.1962
1000 meter 1:33.60 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
1500 meter 2:19.00 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
3000 meter 5:06.00 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
500 meter 44.90 Inga Voronina-Artamonova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1962 27.01.1962
Mini combination 196.416 Tamara Rylova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20. - 21.01.1960
1000 meter 1:35.00 Klara Guseva-Nesterova (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20.01.1960
1500 meter 2:30.10 Valentina.34 Stenina (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20.01.1960
500 meter 46.00 Tamara Rylova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1960 20.01.1960
10.000 meter 16:36.50 Boris Tsybin (Senior) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
1500 meter 2:10.40 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Championships 20.01.1955
Big combination 185.326 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Championships 19. - 20.01.1955
1000 meter 1:36.40 Tamara Rylova (Neo) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
500 meter 40.80 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
500 meter 47.10 Tamara Rylova (Neo) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
5000 meter 8:05.50 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Championships 19.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:27.50 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) USSR Allround Championships 1953 26.01.1953
5000 meter 9:01.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 26.01.1953
Big combination 190.068 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23. - 26.01.1953
500 meter 40.90 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
5000 meter 8:12.90 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 25.01.1953
3000 meter 5:13.80 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
500 meter 47.70 Remma Mensjova (Neo) Natalja Dontsjenko (A2) USSR Allround Championships 1953 23.01.1953
1000 meter 1:36.60 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 22.01.1952
Big combination 191.030 Vladimir Sakharov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19. - 22.01.1952
3000 meter 5:26.40 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 21.01.1952
10.000 meter 17:31.40 Vladimir Sakharov (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
1500 meter 2:12.90 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 20.01.1952
500 meter 41.20 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
5000 meter 8:17.20 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) USSR Allround Championships 1952 19.01.1952
Last Update: 19.06.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1969 - 1970

DateEvent
05. - 06.01.1970 Testrennen
09. - 10.01.1970 USSR Sprint Championships 1970
10.01.1970 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der NM
13. - 18.01.1970 USSR Allround Championships 1970
13.01.1970 Testrennen
15.01.1970 Testrennen
17. - 18.01.1970 Testrennen
24. - 25.01.1970 Internationaler Wettkampf
29. - 31.01.1970 Internationaler Wettkampf
06. - 07.02.1970 Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR
Last Update: 19.06.2021
DateEvent
09. - 10.01.1970 USSR Sprint Championships 1970
13. - 18.01.1970 USSR Allround Championships 1970
Last Update: 19.06.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Tatjana Sidorova (M30) 43.22 17.01.1970
1000 meter Ljudmila Fetsjina (Senior) 1:29.09 09.01.1970
1500 meter Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) 2:17.82 17.01.1970
3000 meter Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) 4:54.63 18.01.1970
Sprint combination Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) 2:58.82 09. - 10.01.1970
Mini combination Nina Statkevitsj (Senior) 3:04.08 13. - 18.01.1970
Last Update: 19.06.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Valerij Muratov (Senior) 38.73 29.01.1970
1000 meter Valerij Muratov (Senior) 1:19.25 24.01.1970
1500 meter Valerij Troitskij (Neo) 2:03.83 29.01.1970
3000 meter Stanislav Seljanin (Senior) 4:31.84 30.01.1970
5000 meter Fred Anton Maier (M30) 7:26.41 24.01.1970
10.000 meter Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) 15:41.17 13.01.1970
Sprint combination Valerij Muratov (Senior) 2:38.26 24. - 25.01.1970
Mini combination Valerij Bazjanov (Neo) 2:53.25 29. - 31.01.1970
Big combination Valerij Lavrusjkin (Senior) 2:56.07 13. - 18.01.1970
Last Update: 19.06.2021