How can we help you?

You have noticed an error in the data or another problem? Please write us, so that we have the possibility to fix this as soon as possible. Thank you!


Rink card of: Olympic Oval Calgary Canada

Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada
Olympic Oval
Address:
2500 University Drive NW
T2N 1N4 Calgary
Region:
Alberta
Nation:
Canada
Internet:
http://www.oval.ucalgary.ca/
Rink data:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
1105 meter above sea level
Opened:
01.07.1987

Geographical Location:

2500 University Drive NW
T2N 1N4 Calgary

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.28Jenny Wolf (GER)02.03.2007
500 meter36.74Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)09.11.2013
1.000 meter1:12.28Heather Richardson (USA) 
1.500 meter1:51.59Brittany Bowe (USA)15.11.2015
Team (Ladies)2:55.79Brittany Schussler (CAN)
Christine Nesbitt (CAN)
Kristina Groves (CAN)
06.12.2009
3.000 meter3:53.34Cindy Klassen (CAN)18.03.2006
5.000 meter6:48.97Cindy Klassen (CAN)18.03.2006
10.000 meter13:48.33Martina Sáblíková (CZE)15.03.2007
Sprint allround146,390 (JPN)25.02.2017
Mini allround155,576Cindy Klassen (CAN)15.03.2001
Small allround154,580Cindy Klassen (CAN)18.03.2006
2 x 500 meter74,900Heather McLean (CAN)03.01.2017
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter09.45 (JPN)02.03.2007
500 meter21.00Hamish Black (CAN)05.01.2017
1.000 meter1:06.51Kjeld Nuis (NED) 
1.500 meter1:41.88Denis Yuskov (RUS)15.11.2015
3.000 meter3:34.37Denis Yuskov (RUS)02.11.2013
Team (Men)3:37.17Koen Verweij (NED)
Sven Kramer (NED)
Jan Blokhuijsen (NED)
09.11.2013
5.000 meter6:03.32Sven Kramer (NED)17.11.2007
10.000 meter12:51.60Sven Kramer (NED)18.03.2006
Sprint allround136,065Kai Verbij (NED)25.02.2017
Mini allround146,863Martin Hersman (NED)09.08.2002
Small allround36,530Dustin Molicki (CAN)25.11.2004
Allround145,742Shani Davis (USA)18.03.2006
2 x 500 meter68,310Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)12.03.2008

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter36.45Uwe-Jens Mey (GER)13.02.1988
500 meter39.10Bonnie Blair (USA)13.02.1988
1.000 meter1:13.03Nikolaj Guljajev (URS)13.02.1988
1.000 meter1:17.65Christa Rothenburger (GER)13.02.1988
1.500 meter1:52.06André Hoffmann (GER)13.02.1988
1.500 meter2:00.68Yvonne van Gennip (NED)13.02.1988
3.000 meter4:11.94Yvonne van Gennip (NED)13.02.1988
5.000 meter6:44.63Tomas Gustafson (SWE)13.02.1988
5.000 meter7:14.13Yvonne van Gennip (NED)13.02.1988
10.000 meter13:48.20Tomas Gustafson (SWE)13.02.1988
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint allround146,390 (JPN)25. - 26.02.2017
Sprint allround136,065Kai Verbij (NED)25.02.2017
500 meter34.00Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:51.59Brittany Bowe (USA)15.11.2015
1.000 meter1:12.51Heather Bergsma (USA)14.11.2015
500 meter36.74Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:37.17Koen Verweij (NED)
Sven Kramer (NED)
Jan Blokhuijsen (NED)
09.11.2013
3.000 meter3:34.37Denis Yuskov (RUS)02.11.2013
500 meter36.80Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)20.01.2013
Sprint allround147,735Heather Richardson (USA)19. - 20.01.2013
500 meter36.94Jing Yu (CHN)29.01.2012
1.000 meter1:12.68Christine Nesbitt (CAN)29.01.2012
Sprint allround136,810Stefan Groothuis (NED)28. - 29.01.2012
Team (Ladies)2:55.79Brittany Schussler (CAN)
Kristina Groves (CAN)
Christine Nesbitt (CAN)
06.12.2009
2 x 500 meter68,310Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)12. - 16.03.2008
1.500 meter1:42.01Denny Morrison (CAN)14.03.2008
2 x 500 meter68,570Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)28. - 31.12.2007
5.000 meter6:03.32Sven Kramer (NED)17.11.2007
500 meter37.02Jenny Wolf (GER)16.11.2007
10.000 meter13:48.33Martina Sáblíková (CZE)15.03.2007
1.500 meter1:42.32Shani Davis (USA)04.03.2007
5.000 meter6:07.48Sven Kramer (NED)03.03.2007
100 meter10.28Jenny Wolf (GER)02.03.2007
10.000 meter14:08.28Martina Sáblíková (CZE)23.03.2006
1.000 meter1:13.11Cindy Klassen (CAN)21.03.2006
1.500 meter1:42.68Shani Davis (USA)18. - 19.03.2006
Allround145,742Shani Davis (USA)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround154,580Cindy Klassen (CAN)18. - 19.03.2006
10.000 meter12:51.60Sven Kramer (NED)18. - 19.03.2006
3.000 meter3:53.34Cindy Klassen (CAN)18.03.2006
Allround148,799Chad Hedrick (USA)21. - 22.01.2006
Small allround157,177Cindy Klassen (CAN)21. - 22.01.2006
5.000 meter6:09.68Chad Hedrick (USA)13.11.2005
Team (Ladies)2:56.04Anni Friesinger (GER)
Daniela Anschütz (GER)
Claudia Pechstein (GER)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:39.69Steven Elm (CAN)
Denny Morrison (CAN)
Arne Dankers (CAN)
12.11.2005
3.000 meter3:55.75Cindy Klassen (CAN)12.11.2005
1.500 meter1:53.22Anni Friesinger (GER)06.11.2005
3.000 meter3:37.28Eskil Ervik (NOR)05.11.2005
1.500 meter1:53.77Cindy Klassen (CAN)28.10.2005
Small allround146,365Erben Wennemars (NED)12. - 14.08.2005
10.000 meter14:19.73Clara Hughes (CAN)11.03.2005
Small allround36,530Dustin Molicki (CAN)25. - 26.11.2004
Sprint allround137,230Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)18. - 19.01.2003
Allround146,863Martin Hersman (NED)09. - 11.08.2002
500 meter37.22Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)09.12.2001
Allround147,611Martin Hersman (NED)10. - 12.08.2001
Small allround147,665Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround155,576Cindy Klassen (CAN)15. - 18.03.2001
1.500 meter1:45.20Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)15.03.2001
Sprint allround138,155Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)02. - 04.03.2001
1.000 meter1:08.34Michael Ireland (CAN)
Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)
03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:14.58Chris Witty (USA)03.03.2001
1.500 meter1:54.38Anni Friesinger (GER)02.03.2001
3.000 meter3:59.27Claudia Pechstein (GER)02.03.2001
500 meter37.40Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)07.01.2001
Sprint allround150,085Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)06. - 07.01.2001
Allround148,913John Paul Shilling (USA)17. - 19.11.2000
3.000 meter3:42.75Gianni Romme (NED)11. - 13.08.2000
3.000 meter3:43.76Steven Elm (CAN)16. - 19.03.2000
3.000 meter3:44.88Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)11.03.2000
500 meter34.63Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:45.56Jakko Jan Leeuwangh (NED)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:00.51Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:18.72Gianni Romme (NED)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:08.49Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)11. - 12.01.2000
Allround152,324Brock Miron (CAN)26. - 28.11.1999
Allround158,183Annamarie Thomas (NED)19. - 21.03.1999
3.000 meter3:45.23Steven Elm (CAN)19. - 21.03.1999
1.500 meter1:55.50Annamarie Thomas (NED)20.03.1999
500 meter34.76Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)20. - 21.01.1999
1.000 meter1:08.55Jan Bos (NED)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround138,310Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround151,605Monique Garbrecht (GER)20. - 21.01.1999
1.000 meter1:14.61Monique Garbrecht (GER)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:09.09Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)15. - 16.01.1999
Sprint allround140,050Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)15. - 16.01.1999
Sprint allround153,450Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)15. - 16.01.1999
Small allround149,188Erben Wennemars (NED)13. - 15.08.1998
Allround160,937 (JPN)13. - 15.08.1998
3.000 meter3:45.36Gianni Romme (NED)13. - 15.08.1998
500 meter34.82 (JPN)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter70,180 (JPN)27. - 29.03.1998
1.000 meter1:09.60Sylvain Bouchard (CAN)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:14.96Chris Witty (USA)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:46.43Ådne Søndrål (NOR)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:56.95Anni Friesinger (GER)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:01.67Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:21.49Gianni Romme (NED)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:58.63Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)27.03.1998
10.000 meter13:08.71Gianni Romme (NED)27.03.1998
Small allround153,767Carl Verheijen (NED)20. - 22.03.1998
3.000 meter3:48.91Bart Veldkamp (BEL)20. - 22.03.1998
3.000 meter3:52.50Carl Verheijen (NED)15.03.1998
2 x 500 meter75,260Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)27. - 30.12.1997
1.000 meter1:10.16Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)29.12.1997
500 meter37.55Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)28.12.1997
500 meter37.71Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)27.12.1997
Allround153,161Arcton Lancaster (CAN)28. - 30.11.1997
1.500 meter1:48.68Jan Bos (NED)28.11.1997
1.500 meter1:57.87Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)28.11.1997
1.000 meter1:15.43Chris Witty (USA)23.11.1997
Sprint allround141,995Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)22. - 23.11.1997
500 meter37.90Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)22.11.1997
1.000 meter1:16.07Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)22.11.1997
1.500 meter1:49.81Neal Marshall (CAN)15.11.1997
500 meter38.15Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)08.11.1997
1.000 meter1:10.34Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)08.11.1997
1.000 meter1:16.64Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)08.11.1997
1.000 meter1:11.27Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)05.11.1997
1.000 meter1:11.59Sylvain Bouchard (CAN)01.11.1997
500 meter38.47Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)25.10.1997
1.000 meter1:17.29Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)25.10.1997
1.500 meter1:49.89Erben Wennemars (NED)30.07.1997
100 meter09.73 (JPN)16.03.1997
100 meter10.56Susan Auch (CAN)16.03.1997
1.500 meter1:50.05Neal Marshall (CAN)16.03.1997
Small allround154,104KC Boutiette (USA)14. - 16.03.1997
1.500 meter1:50.09KC Boutiette (USA)15.03.1997
3.000 meter3:53.06Bob de Jong (NED)08. - 10.03.1996
Sprint allround143,425 (JPN)02. - 03.03.1996
500 meter35.39 (JPN)02.03.1996
1.000 meter1:11.67 (JPN)01.03.1996
1.500 meter1:50.61 (JPN)01.03.1996
1.000 meter1:12.19Kevin Overland (CAN)22. - 23.12.1995
3.000 meter3:54.08Neal Marshall (CAN)19.03.1995
Sprint allround156,435Bonnie Blair (USA)11. - 12.02.1995
500 meter38.69Bonnie Blair (USA)11.02.1995
Sprint allround144,445 (JPN)25. - 27.03.1994
Sprint allround156,505Bonnie Blair (USA)25. - 27.03.1994
10.000 meter14:22.60Gunda Niemann (GER)27.03.1994
5.000 meter7:03.26Gunda Niemann (GER)26.03.1994
500 meter38.99Bonnie Blair (USA)25.03.1994
3.000 meter4:09.32Gunda Niemann (GER)25.03.1994
500 meter35.76Dan Jansen (USA)29. - 30.01.1994
Sprint allround144,815Dan Jansen (USA)29. - 30.01.1994
Sprint allround157,405Bonnie Blair (USA)29. - 30.01.1994
500 meter36.02Dan Jansen (USA)19. - 21.03.1993
Sprint allround145,580Dan Jansen (USA)19. - 21.03.1993
3.000 meter3:56.16Thomas Bos (NED)03.04.1992
Allround157,150Roberto Sighel (ITA)21. - 22.03.1992
Small allround156,059Falko Zandstra (NED)01. - 03.03.1991
500 meter36.26Dan Jansen (USA)30.01.1991
3.000 meter4:10.80Gunda Kleemann (GER)08.12.1990
500 meter39.10Bonnie Blair (USA)13.02.1988
1.000 meter1:17.65Christa Rothenburger (GER)13.02.1988
1.500 meter1:52.06André Hoffmann (GER)13.02.1988
3.000 meter4:11.94Yvonne van Gennip (NED)13.02.1988
5.000 meter7:14.13Yvonne van Gennip (NED)13.02.1988
10.000 meter13:48.20Tomas Gustafson (SWE)13.02.1988
500 meter39.39Christa Rothenburger (GER)05.12.1987
1.000 meter1:18.11Karin Kania-Enke (GER)04.12.1987
3.000 meter4:16.76Gabi Zange (GER)04.12.1987
5.000 meter6:43.59Geir Karlstad (NOR)04.12.1987
10.000 meter13:48.51Geir Karlstad (NOR)04.12.1987
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
3.000 meter4:00.56Antoinette de Jong (NED)08.11.2013
1.000 meter1:15.11Hyeon-Yeong Kim (KOR)21.09.2013
Allround157,401 (JPN)18.03.2010
Team (Ladies)3:00.50Seon-Yeong No (KOR)
Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)
Do-Yeong Park (KOR)
06.12.2009
1.500 meter1:44.52Brian Hansen (USA)04.12.2009
Allround157,431 (JPN)18.03.2009
3.000 meter3:42.16Pim Cazemier (NED)18.03.2009
1.000 meter1:15.41Marrit Leenstra (NED)12.03.2008
1.500 meter1:55.14Marrit Leenstra (NED)12.03.2008
Team (Ladies)3:03.82Karolina Ksyt (POL)
Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)
Natalia Czerwonka (POL)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:47.89Patrick Meek (USA)
Chad Hedrick (USA)
Trevor Marsicano (USA)
18.11.2007
1.500 meter1:45.54Sjoerd de Vries (NED)15.03.2007
1.000 meter1:15.53Laurine van Riessen (NED)13.03.2007
3.000 meter3:42.98Sjoerd de Vries (NED)13.03.2007
10.000 meter14:08.28Martina Sáblíková (CZE)23.03.2006
3.000 meter3:43.20Håvard Bøkko (NOR)21.03.2006
3.000 meter4:00.63Martina Sáblíková (CZE)21.03.2006
Small allround161,252Martina Sáblíková (CZE)18. - 19.03.2006
5.000 meter6:50.45Martina Sáblíková (CZE)18.03.2006
5.000 meter6:18.93Håvard Bøkko (NOR)13.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:04.38Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr. (USA)
Margaret Crowley (USA)
Chris Witty (USA)
12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:03.35Martina Sáblíková (CZE)12.11.2005
3.000 meter3:43.66Håvard Bøkko (NOR)05.11.2005
Allround157,436Ireen Wüst (NED)09. - 13.03.2005
Small allround148,614Wouter olde Heuvel (NED)10. - 11.03.2005
100 meter10.48 (JPN)09.03.2005
1.000 meter1:15.93Ireen Wüst (NED)09.03.2005
1.500 meter1:56.69Ireen Wüst (NED)09.03.2005
3.000 meter3:44.72Wouter olde Heuvel (NED)09.03.2005
3.000 meter4:07.71Ireen Wüst (NED)09.03.2005
Small allround40,700Steven Poole (CAN)25. - 26.11.2004
Small allround120,889Parker Vance (USA)25. - 26.11.2004
Allround158,916Ireen Wüst (NED)10. - 14.03.2004
100 meter10.72 (JPN)10.03.2004
500 meter38.09 (JPN)10.03.2004
1.500 meter1:58.10Ireen Wüst (NED)10.03.2004
3.000 meter4:08.64Ireen Wüst (NED)10.03.2004
5.000 meter6:28.45Sven Kramer (NED)10.03.2004
Small allround149,481Remco olde Heuvel (NED)19. - 23.03.2003
500 meter38.53Shannon Rempel (CAN)19.03.2003
1.500 meter1:46.73Remco olde Heuvel (NED)19.03.2003
3.000 meter3:45.87Remco olde Heuvel (NED)19.03.2003
Sprint allround139,750Beorn Nijenhuis (NED)18. - 19.01.2003
Sprint allround154,480Shannon Rempel (CAN)18. - 19.01.2003
1.000 meter1:08.53Beorn Nijenhuis (NED)18.01.2003
Sprint allround154,735Shannon Rempel (CAN)02. - 03.01.2003
Sprint allround141,985 (JPN)20. - 24.03.2002
Small allround150,454Remco olde Heuvel (NED)20. - 24.03.2002
Allround159,938Elma de Vries (NED)20. - 24.03.2002
10.000 meter15:07.50Moniek Kleinsman (NED)23.03.2002
500 meter35.24 (JPN)20.03.2002
1.000 meter1:10.80 (JPN)20.03.2002
1.000 meter1:16.14Judith Hesse (GER)20.03.2002
1.500 meter1:46.80Beorn Nijenhuis (NED)20.03.2002
1.500 meter1:58.93Elma de Vries (NED)20.03.2002
3.000 meter3:46.75Tom Prinsen (NED)20.03.2002
3.000 meter4:09.66Elma de Vries (NED)20.03.2002
5.000 meter6:29.69Tom Prinsen (NED)20.03.2002
500 meter35.73Fengtong Yu (CHN)03.02.2002
Small allround151,258 (JPN)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround167,667Tara Risling (CAN)15. - 18.03.2001
1.500 meter1:59.24Sarah Elliott (USA)17.03.2001
1.500 meter1:47.33 (JPN)15.03.2001
5.000 meter6:31.10Johan Röjler (SWE)15.03.2001
10.000 meter13:27.88 (JPN)15.03.2001
1.000 meter1:16.92Heike Hartmann (GER)03.03.2001
5.000 meter6:31.46 (JPN)02.03.2001
Allround150,209 (JPN)11. - 13.08.2000
500 meter35.93 (JPN)19.03.2000
Sprint allround143,015 (JPN)16. - 19.03.2000
Small allround153,363Philippe Marois (CAN)16. - 19.03.2000
Sprint allround155,565 (JPN)16. - 19.03.2000
Allround162,452Wieteke Cramer (NED)16. - 19.03.2000
500 meter36.23 (JPN)18.03.2000
1.000 meter1:10.83 (JPN)18.03.2000
1.000 meter1:17.33 (JPN)18.03.2000
500 meter38.58 (JPN)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:17.39 (JPN)29.01.2000
1.500 meter2:00.04Li Song (CHN)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:10.30Li Song (CHN)29.01.2000
Small allround172,490Tara Risling (CAN)18. - 19.12.1999
500 meter36.31Cheol-Soo Kim (KOR)28.11.1999
Allround152,324Brock Miron (CAN)26. - 28.11.1999
500 meter36.37Cheol-Soo Kim (KOR)27.11.1999
1.500 meter2:00.37Catherine Raney (USA)21.03.1999
1.500 meter1:48.45Mark Tuitert (NED)20.03.1999
3.000 meter3:48.56Mark Tuitert (NED)20.03.1999
3.000 meter3:52.48Yuri Solinger (NED)19.03.1999
5.000 meter6:33.26Mark Tuitert (NED)19.03.1999
10.000 meter13:49.40Mark Tuitert (NED)19.03.1999
Sprint allround143,965Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)20. - 21.01.1999
500 meter36.41Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:10.87Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)20.01.1999
Small allround153,689Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)27. - 29.11.1998
Sprint allround158,785Seung-Yong Choi (KOR)27. - 29.11.1998
1.500 meter1:49.71Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)27.11.1998
Sprint allround162,260 (JPN)13. - 15.08.1998
1.500 meter2:01.79 (JPN)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:11.83Catherine Raney (USA)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:50.45Dmitrij Sjepel (RUS)20.03.1998
1.000 meter1:17.99 (JPN)15.03.1998
500 meter39.52 (JPN)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:18.28 (JPN)23.11.1997
500 meter39.56 (JPN)22.11.1997
1.000 meter1:18.40 (JPN)22.11.1997
1.500 meter2:02.69 (JPN)09.11.1997
1.000 meter1:12.42Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)08.11.1997
2 x 500 meter81,170Joo-Hyeon Kim (KOR)03. - 05.11.1997
1.500 meter1:51.82Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)26.10.1997
1.500 meter2:03.61Kirstin Holum (USA)23.02.1997
1.500 meter1:52.33 (JPN)22.02.1997
500 meter39.63Lili Huang (CHN)03.01.1997
Sprint allround146,465Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)22. - 24.03.1996
500 meter36.58Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)23.03.1996
1.000 meter1:13.14Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)23.03.1996
1.500 meter1:52.61 (JPN)22.03.1996
Allround166,462Anni Friesinger (GER)08. - 10.03.1996
500 meter36.59Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)08.03.1996
1.500 meter1:52.78 (JPN)08.03.1996
3.000 meter3:53.06Bob de Jong (NED)08.03.1996
5.000 meter6:37.55Bob de Jong (NED)08.03.1996
500 meter36.67Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)01.03.1996
1.000 meter1:13.28Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)01.03.1996
1.500 meter1:52.88 (JPN)01.03.1996
1.500 meter2:03.72Anni Friesinger (GER)01.03.1996
3.000 meter4:17.04Anni Friesinger (GER)01.03.1996
Sprint allround147,300Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)22. - 23.12.1995
1.000 meter1:13.35Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)22.12.1995
1.500 meter2:05.00Becky Sundstrom (USA)19.03.1995
Sprint allround148,350Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)17. - 19.03.1995
Allround167,819Becky Sundstrom (USA)17. - 19.03.1995
Sprint allround162,820Chris Witty (USA)25. - 27.03.1994
3.000 meter4:18.88 (JPN)25.03.1994
Small allround156,059Falko Zandstra (NED)01. - 03.03.1991
Allround169,124Anke Baier (GER)01. - 03.03.1991
1.500 meter1:53.26Falko Zandstra (NED)01.03.1991
1.500 meter2:05.14Svetlana Bazjanova (URS)01.03.1991
3.000 meter3:57.64Falko Zandstra (NED)01.03.1991
3.000 meter4:21.59Svetlana Bazjanova (URS)01.03.1991
5.000 meter6:47.10Falko Zandstra (NED)01.03.1991
Small allround174,335Lia van Schie (NED)10. - 11.02.1990
5.000 meter7:31.99Lia van Schie (NED)10.02.1990
5.000 meter6:51.98Mark Greenwald (USA)13.02.1988
5.000 meter7:46.30Xiaoyan Wang (CHN)13.02.1988
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
1.500 meter1:44.16Konrád Nagy (HUN)19.03.2017
1.500 meter1:46.07Livio Wenger (SUI)19.03.2017
1.500 meter2:05.75Sumiya Buyantogtokh (MGL)19.03.2017
500 meter36.59Yalait Zorigtbaatar (MGL)18.03.2017
1.000 meter1:11.17Yalait Zorigtbaatar (MGL)18.03.2017
1.000 meter1:11.46Inigo Vidondo (ESP)18.03.2017
1.000 meter1:21.30Sumiya Buyantogtokh (MGL)18.03.2017
5.000 meter6:24.97Alemasi Kahanbai (CHN)17.03.2017
1.000 meter1:10.25Livio Wenger (SUI)
Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)
16.03.2017
500 meter35.98Konrád Nagy (HUN)11.03.2017
500 meter34.08Ronald Mulder (NED)26.02.2017
500 meter34.23Mika Poutala (FIN)26.02.2017
1.000 meter1:06.51Kjeld Nuis (NED)26.02.2017
1.000 meter1:14.78Natalia Czerwonka (POL)26.02.2017
500 meter34.18Ronald Mulder (NED)25.02.2017
500 meter34.21Roman Krech (KAZ)25.02.2017
500 meter37.06Karolína Erbanová (CZE)25.02.2017
500 meter37.43Hege Bøkko (NOR)
Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)
25.02.2017
500 meter38.86Natalia Czerwonka (POL)
Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)
25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:06.61Kjeld Nuis (NED)25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:06.72Vincent Dehaître (CAN)25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:07.08Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR)25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:07.16Nico Ihle (GER)25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:12.53Jorien Ter Mors (NED)25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:13.53Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
Andrew Nicholson (NZL)
25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:13.96Hege Bøkko (NOR)25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:14.84Natalia Czerwonka (POL)25.02.2017
Sprint allround136,065Kai Verbij (NED)25.02.2017
Sprint allround136,280Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR)25.02.2017
Sprint allround136,635Mika Poutala (FIN)25.02.2017
Sprint allround136,730Laurent Dubreuil (CAN)25.02.2017
Sprint allround136,840Mitchell Whitmore (USA)25.02.2017
Sprint allround136,855Nico Ihle (GER)25.02.2017
Sprint allround137,050Roman Krech (KAZ)25.02.2017
Sprint allround138,245Piotr Michalski (POL)25.02.2017
Sprint allround138,610David Bosa (ITA)25.02.2017
Sprint allround138,815An Liu (CHN)25.02.2017
Sprint allround146,390 (JPN)25.02.2017
Sprint allround147,185Heather Bergsma (USA)25.02.2017
Sprint allround147,495Jorien Ter Mors (NED)25.02.2017
Sprint allround147,970Karolína Erbanová (CZE)25.02.2017
Sprint allround149,310Hege Bøkko (NOR)25.02.2017
Sprint allround150,235Vanessa Herzog (AUT)25.02.2017
Sprint allround150,710Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)25.02.2017
Sprint allround152,770Natalia Czerwonka (POL)25.02.2017
1.000 meter1:11.50Inigo Vidondo (ESP)05.01.2017
1.500 meter2:06.32Allison Bates (GBR)
Eun-Bi Baek (KOR)
17.12.2016
1.000 meter1:11.51Inigo Vidondo (ESP)27.11.2016
1.000 meter1:19.33Allison Bates (GBR)27.11.2016
1.000 meter1:21.59Allison Bates (GBR)26.11.2016
5.000 meter6:47.02Daniel Zapata Martinez (COL)26.11.2016
500 meter40.30Allison Bates (GBR)25.11.2016
1.500 meter1:48.39Inigo Vidondo (ESP)25.11.2016
1.500 meter1:48.90Andres Campo (COL)25.11.2016
1.500 meter1:45.22Konrád Nagy (HUN)23.10.2016
1.500 meter1:49.91Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)23.10.2016
500 meter37.62Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)
José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)
22.10.2016
500 meter40.88Allison Bates (GBR)22.10.2016
1.000 meter1:08.88Konrád Nagy (HUN)22.10.2016
1.000 meter1:11.69Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)
Igor Makovetskij (BLR)
22.10.2016
5.000 meter6:39.99Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)
Joon Moon (KOR)
21.10.2016
5.000 meter6:50.41Daniel Zapata Martinez (COL)21.10.2016
1.000 meter1:09.42Konrád Nagy (HUN)15.10.2016
5.000 meter6:11.64Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)24.09.2016
500 meter36.12Konrád Nagy (HUN)
Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)
23.09.2016
1.500 meter1:45.51Konrád Nagy (HUN)23.09.2016
500 meter41.10Allison Bates (GBR)17.09.2016
3.000 meter3:47.25Konrád Nagy (HUN)17.09.2016
500 meter42.14Allison Bates (GBR)27.08.2016
1.500 meter1:56.23Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)20.03.2016
1.500 meter2:06.04Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)20.03.2016
1.500 meter2:23.28Shruti Kotwal (IND)20.03.2016
1.000 meter1:10.36Reyon Kay (NZL)19.03.2016
1.000 meter1:11.92Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)19.03.2016
1.000 meter1:20.59Saskia Alusalu (EST)19.03.2016
1.000 meter1:21.69Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)19.03.2016
500 meter41.09Altan-Ochir Zul (MGL)18.03.2016
500 meter43.65Shruti Kotwal (IND)18.03.2016
3.000 meter4:13.88Saskia Alusalu (EST)18.03.2016
500 meter35.55Christian Oberbichler (SUI)
Haralds Silovs (LAT)
17.03.2016
500 meter36.84Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)17.03.2016
500 meter41.78Saskia Alusalu (EST)17.03.2016
1.000 meter1:13.25Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)
Andrej Fomin (UKR)
17.03.2016
1.000 meter1:21.74Altan-Ochir Zul (MGL)17.03.2016
500 meter43.97Shruti Kotwal (IND)12.03.2016
1.000 meter1:12.16Inigo Vidondo (ESP)
Tomasz Świst (POL)
12.03.2016
1.000 meter1:22.64Altan-Ochir Zul (MGL)12.03.2016
1.500 meter2:23.60Shruti Kotwal (IND)12.03.2016
500 meter37.41Inigo Vidondo (ESP)11.03.2016
500 meter44.01Shruti Kotwal (IND)11.03.2016
500 meter37.69Inigo Vidondo (ESP)
Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)
20.02.2016
500 meter41.20Altan-Ochir Zul (MGL)13.02.2016
1.500 meter1:58.69Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)
Chiara Simionato (ITA)
29.11.2015
500 meter34.00Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)15.11.2015
500 meter34.67Espen Aarnes Hvammen (NOR)
(JPN)
15.11.2015
500 meter34.75Roman Krech (KAZ)15.11.2015
500 meter34.80David Bosa (ITA)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:41.88Denis Yuskov (RUS)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:42.48Bart Swings (BEL)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:44.49Bailin Li (CHN)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:45.86Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:47.92Viktor Hald Thorup (DEN)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:48.04Livio Wenger (SUI)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:51.59Brittany Bowe (USA)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:54.18Martina Sáblíková (CZE)15.11.2015
1.500 meter1:56.30Vanessa Bittner (AUT)15.11.2015
1.500 meter2:02.49Saskia Alusalu (EST)15.11.2015
1.000 meter1:07.33Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:08.59Bailin Li (CHN)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:09.28Bart Swings (BEL)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:09.44David Andersson (SWE)
(JPN)
14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:09.74Konrád Nagy (HUN)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:10.15Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:10.29Pedro Causil (COL)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:11.14Christian Oberbichler (SUI)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:12.66Jorien Ter Mors (NED)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:13.68Vanessa Bittner (AUT)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:14.37Ida Njåtun (NOR)14.11.2015
1.000 meter1:18.19Elina Risku (FIN)14.11.2015
Team (Ladies)2:56.46 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
14.11.2015
Team (Ladies)2:56.98Olga Graf (RUS)
Elizaveta Kazelina (RUS)
Natalia Voronina (RUS)
14.11.2015
Team (Ladies)3:02.50Natálie Kerschbaummayr (CZE)
Nikola Zdráhalova (CZE)
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
14.11.2015
Team (Men)3:57.75Livio Wenger (SUI)
Christian Oberbichler (SUI)
Martin Hänggi (SUI)
14.11.2015
500 meter34.11Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)13.11.2015
500 meter34.28Mika Poutala (FIN)13.11.2015
500 meter37.49Vanessa Bittner (AUT)
Cristian Mustăţea (ROU)
13.11.2015
3.000 meter3:58.78Natalia Voronina (RUS)13.11.2015
3.000 meter4:08.95Marina Zueva (BLR)13.11.2015
5.000 meter6:12.72Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)13.11.2015
5.000 meter6:15.19Peter Michael (NZL)13.11.2015
5.000 meter6:22.37Viktor Hald Thorup (DEN)13.11.2015
5.000 meter6:22.52Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)13.11.2015
5.000 meter6:43.71Inigo Vidondo (ESP)13.11.2015
1.000 meter1:11.73Livio Wenger (SUI)08.11.2015
1.500 meter2:07.69Altan-Ochir Zul (MGL)08.11.2015
500 meter34.27Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)07.11.2015
500 meter36.46Bart Swings (BEL)07.11.2015
500 meter44.54Shruti Kotwal (IND)07.11.2015
1.000 meter1:09.02Bailin Li (CHN)07.11.2015
1.000 meter1:15.00Ida Njåtun (NOR)07.11.2015
1.000 meter1:20.71Saskia Alusalu (EST)07.11.2015
1.500 meter1:58.38Tatyana Mikhailova (BLR)07.11.2015
3.000 meter3:34.66Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR)07.11.2015
3.000 meter3:37.16Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)07.11.2015
3.000 meter3:37.31Patrick Beckert (GER)07.11.2015
3.000 meter3:39.79Jan Szymanski (POL)07.11.2015
3.000 meter3:40.19Andrea Giovannini (ITA)07.11.2015
3.000 meter3:43.34 (JPN)07.11.2015
3.000 meter3:51.74Inigo Vidondo (ESP)07.11.2015
3.000 meter4:00.95Natalia Voronina (RUS)07.11.2015
1.500 meter2:02.87Saskia Alusalu (EST)25.10.2015
1.000 meter1:13.52Inigo Vidondo (ESP)24.10.2015
10.000 meter12:52.68Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)23.10.2015
3.000 meter3:40.98Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)17.10.2015
3.000 meter3:59.79Inigo Vidondo (ESP)10.10.2015
5.000 meter6:46.50Inigo Vidondo (ESP)26.09.2015
1.500 meter1:49.87Inigo Vidondo (ESP)25.09.2015
3.000 meter3:46.27Bin Zhou (CHN)25.09.2015
3.000 meter4:00.29Inigo Vidondo (ESP)12.09.2015
1.500 meter2:00.26Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)22.03.2015
1.500 meter2:23.74Shruti Kotwal (IND)22.03.2015
1.000 meter1:14.50Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)21.03.2015
1.000 meter1:29.91Shruti Kotwal (IND)21.03.2015
10.000 meter13:07.32Jordan Belchos (CAN)21.03.2015
1.000 meter1:14.97Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)19.03.2015
1.000 meter1:31.44Shruti Kotwal (IND)19.03.2015
1.500 meter2:26.56Shruti Kotwal (IND)14.03.2015
1.500 meter1:44.18Bart Swings (BEL)08.03.2015
Allround146,510Sven Kramer (NED)07. - 08.03.2015
Allround148,299Bart Swings (BEL)07. - 08.03.2015
Allround148,738Alexis Contin (FRA)07. - 08.03.2015
Allround150,009Denny Morrison (CAN)07. - 08.03.2015
Allround150,672Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)07. - 08.03.2015
Small allround157,717Martina Sáblíková (CZE)07. - 08.03.2015
Small allround159,795Ida Njåtun (NOR)07. - 08.03.2015
Small allround160,046Heather Richardson (USA)07. - 08.03.2015
10.000 meter13:04.80Alexis Contin (FRA)08.03.2015
10.000 meter13:06.62Bart Swings (BEL)08.03.2015
3.000 meter3:55.10Martina Sáblíková (CZE)07.03.2015
3.000 meter4:12.05Marina Zueva (BLR)07.03.2015
5.000 meter6:31.33Bram Smallenbroek (AUT)07.03.2015
5.000 meter6:40.61Konrád Nagy (HUN)07.03.2015
3.000 meter3:39.71Patrick Beckert (GER)28.02.2015
500 meter37.98Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)
Oliver Sundberg (DEN)
23.11.2014
500 meter44.59Shruti Kotwal (IND)23.11.2014
1.500 meter2:26.83Shruti Kotwal (IND)23.11.2014
1.000 meter1:33.36Shruti Kotwal (IND)22.11.2014
500 meter45.38Shruti Kotwal (IND)21.11.2014
1.000 meter1:16.91Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)21.11.2014
1.000 meter1:33.53Shruti Kotwal (IND)21.11.2014
500 meter45.78Shruti Kotwal (IND)15.11.2014
500 meter45.79Shruti Kotwal (IND)26.10.2014
1.000 meter1:16.75Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)26.10.2014
1.000 meter1:34.75Shruti Kotwal (IND)26.10.2014
1.500 meter2:38.52Shruti Kotwal (IND)25.10.2014
10.000 meter13:07.38Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)25.10.2014
500 meter46.84Shruti Kotwal (IND)04.10.2014
500 meter47.18Shruti Kotwal (IND)27.09.2014
1.000 meter1:35.71Shruti Kotwal (IND)27.09.2014
500 meter38.99Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)
Sophie Muir (AUS)
Bonnie Blair (USA)
26.09.2014
500 meter47.34Shruti Kotwal (IND)26.09.2014
1.000 meter1:42.25Shruti Kotwal (IND)16.08.2014
1.500 meter1:44.99 (JPN)16.03.2014
Sprint allround142,265Armin Hager (AUT)13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint allround146,895Christian Oberbichler (SUI)13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint allround156,300Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)13. - 16.03.2014
10.000 meter13:18.30 (JPN)15.03.2014
2 x 500 meter77,740Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)28.12.2013 - 05.01.2014
500 meter39.00Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)23.11.2013
1.000 meter1:17.62Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)
Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)
23.11.2013
500 meter48.24Shruti Kotwal (IND)16.11.2013
500 meter34.89Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (ITA)10.11.2013
500 meter34.92Ching-Yang Sung (TPE)10.11.2013
1.000 meter1:13.36Lotte van Beek (NED)10.11.2013
1.000 meter1:15.71Vanessa Bittner (AUT)
Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)
10.11.2013
Team (Ladies)2:58.53 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
10.11.2013
Team (Ladies)2:59.42Katarzyna Wozniak (POL)
Luiza Złotkowska (POL)
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (POL)
10.11.2013
Team (Ladies)3:00.97Hege Bøkko (NOR)
Ida Njåtun (NOR)
Mari Hemmer (NOR)
10.11.2013
Team (Ladies)3:03.23Paola Simionato (ITA)
Francesca Bettrone (ITA)
Francesca Lollobrigida (ITA)
10.11.2013
5.000 meter6:07.04Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR)10.11.2013
5.000 meter6:11.95Alexis Contin (FRA)10.11.2013
5.000 meter6:13.03Moritz Geisreiter (GER)10.11.2013
5.000 meter6:14.65Bart Swings (BEL)10.11.2013
5.000 meter6:21.55Jan Szymanski (POL)10.11.2013
5.000 meter6:34.99Viktor Hald Thorup (DEN)10.11.2013
500 meter37.52Olga Fatkulina (RUS)09.11.2013
500 meter39.17Ágota Tóth-Lykovcán (HUN)09.11.2013
500 meter39.38Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)09.11.2013
1.000 meter1:07.71Denis Kuzin (KAZ)09.11.2013
1.000 meter1:08.19Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (ITA)09.11.2013
1.000 meter1:10.00Bart Swings (BEL)
Janne Hänninen (FIN)
09.11.2013
1.000 meter1:10.73Armin Hager (AUT)09.11.2013
1.500 meter1:53.37Heather Richardson (USA)09.11.2013
1.500 meter1:54.44Martina Sáblíková (CZE)09.11.2013
1.500 meter1:54.66Yekaterina Lobysheva (RUS)09.11.2013
1.500 meter1:55.17Ida Njåtun (NOR)09.11.2013
1.500 meter1:58.96Jelena Peeters (BEL)09.11.2013
1.500 meter2:00.21Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)
Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)
09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:37.17Koen Verweij (NED)
Jan Blokhuijsen (NED)
Sven Kramer (NED)
09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:38.66Jonathan Kuck (USA)
Trevor Marsicano (USA)
Brian Hansen (USA)
09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:40.53Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR)
Cheol-Min Kim (KOR)
Hyeong-Joon Joo (KOR)
09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:41.72Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)
Zbigniew Bródka (POL)
Jan Szymanski (POL)
09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:44.18Benjamin Macé (FRA)
Ewen Fernandez (FRA)
Alexis Contin (FRA)
09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:48.43Maarten Swings (BEL)
Ferre Spruyt (BEL)
Bart Swings (BEL)
09.11.2013
Team (Men)3:50.07Linus Heidegger (AUT)
Armin Hager (AUT)
Bram Smallenbroek (AUT)
09.11.2013
500 meter35.63Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (ROU)08.11.2013
500 meter38.01Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)
Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)
08.11.2013
500 meter38.64Vanessa Bittner (AUT)08.11.2013
1.500 meter1:44.05Alexis Contin (FRA)08.11.2013
1.500 meter1:44.44Denis Kuzin (KAZ)08.11.2013
1.500 meter1:45.99Bram Smallenbroek (AUT)08.11.2013
1.500 meter1:46.70Konrád Nagy (HUN)08.11.2013
1.500 meter1:48.86Darren Huang (TPE)08.11.2013
3.000 meter4:07.34Jelena Peeters (BEL)08.11.2013
3.000 meter4:07.47Francesca Lollobrigida (ITA)08.11.2013
3.000 meter4:20.12Saskia Alusalu (EST)08.11.2013
1.000 meter1:14.48Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)
Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)
02.11.2013
1.500 meter2:08.47Saskia Alusalu (EST)
Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (COL)
02.11.2013
3.000 meter3:34.37Denis Yuskov (RUS)02.11.2013
3.000 meter3:39.34Bart Swings (BEL)02.11.2013
3.000 meter3:40.15Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)02.11.2013
3.000 meter3:44.03Bram Smallenbroek (AUT)02.11.2013
3.000 meter3:52.88Konrád Nagy (HUN)02.11.2013
3.000 meter4:01.58Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)02.11.2013
3.000 meter4:25.69Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)02.11.2013
2 x 500 meter78,660Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)17. - 20.10.2013
500 meter48.46Shruti Kotwal (IND)19.10.2013
1.500 meter2:46.85Shruti Kotwal (IND)19.10.2013
500 meter48.60Shruti Kotwal (IND)18.10.2013
1.000 meter1:09.83Ching-Yang Sung (TPE)
(JPN)
18.10.2013
1.000 meter1:42.42Shruti Kotwal (IND)18.10.2013
500 meter39.11Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)17.10.2013
500 meter48.63Shruti Kotwal (IND)12.10.2013
500 meter39.57Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)10.10.2013
1.000 meter1:10.44Ching-Yang Sung (TPE)28.09.2013
1.000 meter1:45.74Shruti Kotwal (IND)28.09.2013
500 meter35.24Ching-Yang Sung (TPE)22.09.2013
1.000 meter1:22.68Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)22.09.2013
1.000 meter1:13.66Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)21.09.2013
3.000 meter4:05.63Bo-Reum Kim (KOR)21.09.2013
3.000 meter4:27.73Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)21.09.2013
500 meter36.10Ching-Yang Sung (TPE)
Yoon-Man Kim (KOR)
Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)
20.09.2013
500 meter42.25Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)09.03.2013
500 meter36.71Darren Huang (TPE)08.03.2013
500 meter40.06Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)08.03.2013
500 meter42.69Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)08.03.2013
1.000 meter1:10.76Mark Jackson (NZL)06.03.2013
1.000 meter1:13.18Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)06.03.2013
1.000 meter1:20.09Kirat Singh (IND)06.03.2013
1.000 meter1:23.45Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)06.03.2013
1.500 meter1:45.37 (JPN)06.03.2013
1.500 meter1:50.89Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)06.03.2013
1.500 meter1:51.36Darren Huang (TPE)06.03.2013
500 meter36.80Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)20.01.2013
500 meter37.54Margot Boer (NED)20.01.2013
500 meter37.88Karolína Erbanová (CZE)20.01.2013
1.000 meter1:07.85Samuel Schwarz (GER)20.01.2013
1.000 meter1:08.71Daniel Greig (AUS)20.01.2013
1.000 meter1:14.25Karolína Erbanová (CZE)20.01.2013
Sprint allround139,520Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (ITA)19. - 20.01.2013
Sprint allround147,735Heather Richardson (USA)19. - 20.01.2013
Sprint allround150,140Olga Fatkulina (RUS)19. - 20.01.2013
Sprint allround150,695Karolína Erbanová (CZE)19. - 20.01.2013
Sprint allround157,930Natalia Czerwonka (POL)19. - 20.01.2013
500 meter34.32Jan Smeekens (NED)19.01.2013
500 meter34.90Denny Ihle (GER)
Dmitrij Lobkov (RUS)
19.01.2013
500 meter36.99Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)19.01.2013
500 meter37.12Heather Richardson (USA)19.01.2013
1.000 meter1:07.87Zbigniew Bródka (POL)19.01.2013
1.000 meter1:12.22Darren Huang (TPE)19.01.2013
1.000 meter1:13.09Heather Richardson (USA)19.01.2013
1.000 meter1:14.24Olga Fatkulina (RUS)
Jan Ykema (NED)
19.01.2013
1.000 meter1:15.10Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)
19.01.2013
3.000 meter4:29.71Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)17.11.2012
1.500 meter1:52.33Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)16.11.2012
1.500 meter2:08.22Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)16.11.2012
1.000 meter1:13.83Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)15.11.2012
1.000 meter1:24.59Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)15.11.2012
5.000 meter6:45.90Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)
Leo Visser (NED)
15.11.2012
3.000 meter3:39.43Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR)12.08.2012
1.500 meter1:53.48Darren Huang (TPE)18.03.2012
500 meter36.57Christian Oberbichler (SUI)17.03.2012
1.000 meter1:10.94Mark Jackson (NZL)16.03.2012
1.000 meter1:11.93Christian Oberbichler (SUI)16.03.2012
500 meter40.60Kirat Singh (IND)15.03.2012
5.000 meter6:58.06Darren Huang (TPE)14.03.2012
1.000 meter1:11.11Mark Jackson (NZL)10.03.2012
500 meter34.99Daniel Greig (AUS)29.01.2012
500 meter38.11Karolína Erbanová (CZE)29.01.2012
1.000 meter1:06.96Stefan Groothuis (NED)29.01.2012
1.000 meter1:08.55Denis Kuzin (KAZ)
Jan Bos (NED)
29.01.2012
1.000 meter1:13.47Jing Yu (CHN)29.01.2012
1.000 meter1:15.41Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)
Marianne Timmer (NED)
Uwe Streb (GER)
29.01.2012
1.000 meter1:15.80Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)29.01.2012
Sprint allround136,810Stefan Groothuis (NED)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround137,000Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround137,270Mika Poutala (FIN)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround137,360Shani Davis (USA)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround137,420Dmitrij Lobkov (RUS)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround137,790 (JPN)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround138,795Artur Waś (POL)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround139,255Haralds Silovs (LAT)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround139,635Espen Aarnes Hvammen (NOR)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround139,890Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (ITA)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround139,980Denis Kuzin (KAZ)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround141,155Benjamin Macé (FRA)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround148,610Jing Yu (CHN)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround148,630Christine Nesbitt (CAN)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround149,810Margot Boer (NED)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround150,820Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround151,430Olga Fatkulina (RUS)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround152,405Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)28. - 29.01.2012
Sprint allround152,470Karolína Erbanová (CZE)28. - 29.01.2012
500 meter35.56Haralds Silovs (LAT)
Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (ROU)
28.01.2012
500 meter36.04Benjamin Macé (FRA)28.01.2012
500 meter38.17Karolína Erbanová (CZE)28.01.2012
500 meter38.27Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)
Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)
Erik Bouwman (CZE)
(JPN)
28.01.2012
1.000 meter1:08.41Benjamin Macé (FRA)28.01.2012
1.000 meter1:12.68Christine Nesbitt (CAN)28.01.2012
Small allround176,393Brooke Lochland (AUS)14. - 15.01.2012
2 x 500 meter81,300Alexandra Ianculescu (CAN)05. - 08.01.2012
3.000 meter4:39.88Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)19.11.2011
500 meter41.94Sara Bak (DEN)17.11.2011
1.000 meter1:20.76Sara Bak (DEN)05.11.2011
1.000 meter1:21.42Sara Bak (DEN)30.09.2011
1.500 meter2:04.45Brooke Lochland (AUS)20.03.2011
1.500 meter2:12.82Jeremy Moore (PHI)20.03.2011
Small allround150,044Tommi Pulli (FIN)15. - 20.03.2011
Allround163,943Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)15. - 20.03.2011
Allround164,818Elina Risku (FIN)15. - 20.03.2011
Allround167,160Cathrine Grage (DEN)15. - 20.03.2011
Allround169,278Brooke Lochland (AUS)15. - 20.03.2011
Small allround181,978Jeremy Moore (PHI)15. - 20.03.2011
500 meter37.56Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (MGL)19.03.2011
500 meter44.46Jeremy Moore (PHI)19.03.2011
1.000 meter1:12.23Mark Jackson (NZL)19.03.2011
1.000 meter1:26.41Jeremy Moore (PHI)19.03.2011
1.000 meter1:19.03Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)18.03.2011
5.000 meter7:35.20Brooke Lochland (AUS)18.03.2011
500 meter37.63Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (MGL)17.03.2011
1.000 meter1:18.79Elina Risku (FIN)16.03.2011
1.000 meter1:19.11Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)16.03.2011
1.500 meter2:14.27Jeremy Moore (PHI)16.03.2011
3.000 meter4:20.25Brooke Lochland (AUS)16.03.2011
3.000 meter4:20.53Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)16.03.2011
3.000 meter4:26.78Elina Risku (FIN)16.03.2011
5.000 meter7:43.09Jeremy Moore (PHI)16.03.2011
500 meter39.77Elina Risku (FIN)15.03.2011
500 meter44.53Jeremy Moore (PHI)15.03.2011
1.500 meter2:01.88Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)15.03.2011
1.500 meter2:03.57Elina Risku (FIN)15.03.2011
1.500 meter2:05.68Brooke Lochland (AUS)15.03.2011
3.000 meter3:47.36Tommi Pulli (FIN)15.03.2011
3.000 meter4:38.30Jeremy Moore (PHI)15.03.2011
Small allround183,246Petros Papastogiannou (GRE)24. - 27.02.2011
5.000 meter8:01.62Petros Papastogiannou (GRE)26.02.2011
3.000 meter4:47.03Petros Papastogiannou (GRE)24.02.2011
1.500 meter2:21.72Jeremy Moore (PHI)19.02.2011
1.500 meter1:42.94Ivan Skobrev (RUS)13.02.2011
1.500 meter1:46.61Shane Dobbin (NZL)
Xuefeng Gao (CHN)
13.02.2011
Allround146,230Ivan Skobrev (RUS)12. - 13.02.2011
Allround146,439Håvard Bøkko (NOR)12. - 13.02.2011
Allround146,603Jan Blokhuijsen (NED)12. - 13.02.2011
Allround150,004Shane Dobbin (NZL)12. - 13.02.2011
Allround150,380Alexis Contin (FRA)12. - 13.02.2011
Small allround157,313Ireen Wüst (NED)12. - 13.02.2011
Small allround159,287Martina Sáblíková (CZE)12. - 13.02.2011
Small allround160,653Jilleanne Rookard (USA)12. - 13.02.2011
5.000 meter6:56.35 (JPN)13.02.2011
10.000 meter12:53.89Håvard Bøkko (NOR)13.02.2011
10.000 meter12:58.36Ivan Skobrev (RUS)13.02.2011
10.000 meter13:06.17Shane Dobbin (NZL)13.02.2011
500 meter38.22Karolína Erbanová (CZE)12.02.2011
3.000 meter3:55.54Martina Sáblíková (CZE)12.02.2011
5.000 meter6:15.69Shane Dobbin (NZL)12.02.2011
2 x 500 meter73,030Song-Ho Ri (PRK)06. - 09.01.2011
2 x 500 meter77,130Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)06. - 09.01.2011
3.000 meter4:44.30Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)20.11.2010
3.000 meter3:40.11Alexis Contin (FRA)25.09.2010
Sprint allround140,690Artur Nogal (POL)16. - 21.03.2010
Sprint allround163,810Camilo Echeverri (COL)16. - 21.03.2010
Sprint allround168,790Cathrine Grage (DEN)16. - 21.03.2010
1.500 meter2:06.35Camilo Echeverri (COL)18.03.2010
1.000 meter1:20.28Camilo Echeverri (COL)16.03.2010
1.000 meter1:09.81Roman Krech (KAZ)31.01.2010
1.000 meter1:15.19Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)30.01.2010
3.000 meter3:39.90Ivan Skobrev (RUS)30.01.2010
3.000 meter3:40.61Alexis Contin (FRA)30.01.2010
Allround153,763Shane Dobbin (NZL)23. - 24.01.2010
1.500 meter1:48.77Shane Dobbin (NZL)23.01.2010
10.000 meter13:34.03Shane Dobbin (NZL)23.01.2010
1.000 meter1:12.04José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)10.01.2010
1.000 meter1:15.45Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)10.01.2010
1.500 meter1:54.34Song-Ho Ri (PRK)09.01.2010
1.500 meter2:02.75Sung-Hui Hwang (PRK)08.01.2010
500 meter42.27Cathrine Grage (DEN)19.12.2009
1.000 meter1:12.21Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)19.12.2009
1.000 meter1:21.68Cathrine Grage (DEN)19.12.2009
1.000 meter1:08.70Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)06.12.2009
1.000 meter1:09.57Joel Eriksson (SWE)06.12.2009
1.000 meter1:09.94Roman Krech (KAZ)06.12.2009
1.000 meter1:10.09Haralds Silovs (LAT)06.12.2009
1.000 meter1:11.32Pieter Gysel (BEL)06.12.2009
1.000 meter1:12.47Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)06.12.2009
1.000 meter1:16.94Karolína Erbanová (CZE)06.12.2009
Team (Ladies)2:55.79Christine Nesbitt (CAN)
Brittany Schussler (CAN)
Kristina Groves (CAN)
06.12.2009
Team (Ladies)2:59.79 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
06.12.2009
Team (Ladies)3:00.47Ekaterina Shikhova (RUS)
Yekaterina Lobysheva (RUS)
Jekaterina Abramova (RUS)
06.12.2009
Team (Ladies)3:00.50Do-Yeong Park (KOR)
Seon-Yeong No (KOR)
Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)
06.12.2009
Team (Ladies)3:01.77Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (POL)
Katarzyna Wozniak (POL)
Luiza Złotkowska (POL)
06.12.2009
Team (Ladies)3:09.36Tatyana Sokirko (KAZ)
Olga Zjigina (KAZ)
Natalja Rybakova (KAZ)
06.12.2009
Team (Men)3:41.59Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR)
Fredrik van der Horst (NOR)
Håvard Bøkko (NOR)
06.12.2009
Team (Men)3:42.33 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
06.12.2009
Team (Men)3:42.55Daniel Friberg (SWE)
Joel Eriksson (SWE)
Johan Röjler (SWE)
06.12.2009
Team (Men)3:42.98Brian Hansen (USA)
Trevor Marsicano (USA)
Chad Hedrick (USA)
06.12.2009
Team (Men)3:43.57Patrick Beckert (GER)
Robert Lehmann (GER)
Marco Weber (GER)
06.12.2009
Team (Men)3:51.02Longjiang Sun (CHN)
Xin Jin.83 (CHN)
Xuefeng Gao (CHN)
06.12.2009
500 meter34.38Mika Poutala (FIN)05.12.2009
500 meter36.31Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (ROU)05.12.2009
500 meter36.36Ben Southee (AUS)
Daniel Greig (AUS)
05.12.2009
500 meter36.98José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)05.12.2009
500 meter39.92Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (ROU)05.12.2009
500 meter40.72Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)
Alberto Lopez (ESP)
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
05.12.2009
1.500 meter1:54.97Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (POL)05.12.2009
1.500 meter2:02.12Cathrine Grage (DEN)05.12.2009
5.000 meter6:13.19Ivan Skobrev (RUS)05.12.2009
5.000 meter6:16.75Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR)05.12.2009
5.000 meter6:20.15Alexis Contin (FRA)05.12.2009
5.000 meter6:20.97Shane Dobbin (NZL)05.12.2009
5.000 meter6:22.43Haralds Silovs (LAT)05.12.2009
5.000 meter6:35.22Joshua Lose (AUS)05.12.2009
5.000 meter6:49.82Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)05.12.2009
500 meter34.52Ronald Mulder (NED)04.12.2009
500 meter35.01Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)04.12.2009
500 meter35.53Roman Krech (KAZ)04.12.2009
500 meter36.49Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (ROU)04.12.2009
500 meter37.13José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)04.12.2009
500 meter37.34Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)04.12.2009
1.500 meter1:44.25Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)04.12.2009
1.500 meter1:44.73Alexis Contin (FRA)04.12.2009
1.500 meter1:46.75Haralds Silovs (LAT)04.12.2009
1.500 meter1:48.24Ben Southee (AUS)04.12.2009
1.500 meter1:50.17Blake Skjellrup (NZL)04.12.2009
1.500 meter1:51.29Claudiu Grozea (ROU)04.12.2009
1.500 meter1:52.42José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)04.12.2009
3.000 meter3:56.80Stephanie Beckert (GER)04.12.2009
3.000 meter4:09.81Cathrine Grage (DEN)04.12.2009
3.000 meter4:15.30Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)04.12.2009
3.000 meter4:16.65Julija Jasenok (BLR)04.12.2009
500 meter35.83Aleksandr Glustsjenko (KAZ)
(JPN)
29.11.2009
500 meter43.52Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)29.11.2009
3.000 meter4:02.85Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)29.11.2009
3.000 meter4:29.89Pia Humisto (FIN)29.11.2009
500 meter35.90Viktor Glushhenko (KAZ)28.11.2009
1.000 meter1:10.96Daniel Greig (AUS)28.11.2009
1.000 meter1:15.91Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (POL)28.11.2009
1.000 meter1:16.02Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)28.11.2009
1.000 meter1:17.36Martina Sáblíková (CZE)28.11.2009
1.000 meter1:18.01Sophie Muir (AUS)28.11.2009
1.500 meter1:48.59Joshua Lose (AUS)28.11.2009
1.500 meter1:52.48Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)28.11.2009
3.000 meter3:44.28Alexis Contin (FRA)28.11.2009
500 meter36.76Daniel Greig (AUS)
Jan Ykema (NED)
22.11.2009
1.000 meter1:12.59Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (ROU)21.11.2009
1.000 meter1:13.03Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)21.11.2009
1.000 meter1:25.11Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)21.11.2009
1.000 meter1:30.20Felipe de Souza (BRA)21.11.2009
3.000 meter4:18.55Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)21.11.2009
3.000 meter4:48.72Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)21.11.2009
5.000 meter6:59.33Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)21.11.2009
500 meter35.94Viktor Glushhenko (KAZ)20.11.2009
500 meter37.91Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)20.11.2009
500 meter38.47Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)
Chris Witty (USA)
Marianne Timmer (NED)
Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)
20.11.2009
500 meter41.15Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)20.11.2009
500 meter43.11Felipe de Souza (BRA)20.11.2009
1.500 meter2:00.61Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)20.11.2009
1.500 meter2:03.73Sung-Hui Hwang (PRK)20.11.2009
1.500 meter2:09.87Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)20.11.2009
1.500 meter2:10.22Mathilde Renou (FRA)20.11.2009
500 meter36.79Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (ROU)
Mark Jackson (NZL)
19.11.2009
1.000 meter1:25.42Mathilde Renou (FRA)19.11.2009
1.000 meter1:32.30Felipe de Souza (BRA)19.11.2009
1.000 meter1:13.08Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (ROU)14.11.2009
500 meter38.53Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)
Vanessa Bittner (AUT)
07.11.2009
1.500 meter2:04.40Sung-Hui Hwang (PRK)07.11.2009
1.000 meter1:13.81Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)01.11.2009
1.000 meter1:14.14Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)
Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)
01.11.2009
1.000 meter1:27.68Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)01.11.2009
3.000 meter4:19.24Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)01.11.2009
3.000 meter4:27.98Sung-Hui Hwang (PRK)01.11.2009
3.000 meter4:31.88Mathilde Renou (FRA)01.11.2009
3.000 meter4:53.52Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)01.11.2009
5.000 meter7:03.72Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)01.11.2009
500 meter36.91Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)31.10.2009
500 meter43.71Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)31.10.2009
1.000 meter1:20.21Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)31.10.2009
1.500 meter1:52.87Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)31.10.2009
1.500 meter2:05.01Sung-Hui Hwang (PRK)31.10.2009
1.500 meter2:10.33Mathilde Renou (FRA)31.10.2009
1.500 meter2:14.18Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (MGL)31.10.2009
500 meter36.78Ben Southee (AUS)
Christian Oberbichler (SUI)
30.10.2009
500 meter37.04Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)30.10.2009
500 meter38.79Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)30.10.2009
1.000 meter1:14.22Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)30.10.2009
1.000 meter1:16.62Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)
Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (POL)
30.10.2009
1.000 meter1:21.03Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)30.10.2009
1.500 meter1:48.79Ben Southee (AUS)30.10.2009
3.000 meter4:08.62Gantumur Munkhdorj (MGL)30.10.2009
500 meter41.21Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)24.10.2009
500 meter38.96Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)17.10.2009
500 meter42.34Cathrine Grage (DEN)17.10.2009
500 meter37.07Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)10.10.2009
1.000 meter1:14.40Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)10.10.2009
1.000 meter1:16.83Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)10.10.2009
500 meter37.66Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)
Simon van Beek (SUI)
03.10.2009
500 meter42.70Cathrine Grage (DEN)03.10.2009
1.000 meter1:14.86Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)03.10.2009
1.000 meter1:17.93Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)
Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)
03.10.2009
1.500 meter1:57.13Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)26.09.2009
1.000 meter1:18.52Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)19.09.2009
1.000 meter1:22.19Cathrine Grage (DEN)19.09.2009
500 meter42.76Cathrine Grage (DEN)09.08.2009
1.000 meter1:18.76Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)09.08.2009
3.000 meter3:45.08Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)09.08.2009
3.000 meter4:10.18Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)09.08.2009
500 meter41.02Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)08.08.2009
1.000 meter1:11.77Wim de Deyne (BEL)08.08.2009
1.500 meter1:48.27Haralds Silovs (LAT)
Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)
08.08.2009
1.500 meter2:00.92Vladislav Bykanov (ISR)07.08.2009
3.000 meter3:43.43Haralds Silovs (LAT)07.08.2009
1.000 meter1:23.35Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)22.03.2009
Sprint allround139,320Nico Ihle (GER)18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint allround148,960Wayne Begg (NZL)18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint allround150,800Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint allround159,980Katarzyna Wozniak (POL)18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint allround160,740Sophie Muir (AUS)18. - 22.03.2009
500 meter36.83Daniel Greig (AUS)21.03.2009
500 meter42.22Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)21.03.2009
5.000 meter7:14.51Cathrine Grage (DEN)21.03.2009
100 meter10.14Daniel Greig (AUS)20.03.2009
100 meter10.90Claudia Wallin (SWE)20.03.2009
5.000 meter7:38.77Pia Humisto (FIN)20.03.2009
10.000 meter14:47.49Mari Hemmer (NOR)20.03.2009
10.000 meter15:11.84Cathrine Grage (DEN)20.03.2009
10.000 meter15:26.08José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)20.03.2009
500 meter35.04Nico Ihle (GER)18.03.2009
500 meter37.26Wayne Begg (NZL)
Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)
18.03.2009
500 meter40.18Sophie Muir (AUS)18.03.2009
1.000 meter1:11.40Daniel Greig (AUS)18.03.2009
1.000 meter1:12.74Wayne Begg (NZL)18.03.2009
1.000 meter1:14.43Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)18.03.2009
1.000 meter1:19.69Sophie Muir (AUS)
Susan Auch (CAN)
18.03.2009
Small allround148,983Robert Lehmann (GER)18.03.2009
Small allround149,801Daniel Friberg (SWE)18.03.2009
Small allround151,418Pascal Briand (FRA)18.03.2009
Allround151,496Johan Röjler (SWE)18.03.2009
Allround158,569Joshua Lose (AUS)18.03.2009
Small allround159,744Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (MGL)18.03.2009
Allround162,580José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)18.03.2009
Allround164,163Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)18.03.2009
Allround166,852Cathrine Grage (DEN)18.03.2009
Allround167,133Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (ROU)18.03.2009
Small allround175,784Pia Humisto (FIN)18.03.2009
Small allround184,943Federico Chaves (ARG)18.03.2009
5.000 meter6:40.92Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)18.03.2009
5.000 meter6:55.93José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)18.03.2009
1.000 meter1:21.65Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)08.02.2009
1.000 meter1:22.29Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)07.02.2009
5.000 meter6:27.45Haralds Silovs (LAT)07.02.2009
1.000 meter1:12.15José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)11.01.2009
1.000 meter1:22.81Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)10.01.2009
1.500 meter1:52.76José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)10.01.2009
500 meter37.27José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)09.01.2009
500 meter41.39Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)09.01.2009
1.000 meter1:12.77José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)09.01.2009
1.500 meter2:10.81Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)09.01.2009
500 meter37.31José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)
Frode Rønning (NOR)
03.01.2009
1.000 meter1:23.31Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)22.11.2008
500 meter43.27Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)21.11.2008
1.500 meter2:16.12Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)21.11.2008
500 meter43.80Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)20.11.2008
1.000 meter1:25.06Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)20.11.2008
500 meter45.05Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)16.11.2008
1.000 meter1:28.34Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)16.11.2008
500 meter39.53Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)20.09.2008
1.000 meter1:18.03Hyon-Suk Ko (PRK)20.09.2008
3.000 meter4:15.60José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)20.09.2008
1.500 meter1:57.90Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)13.09.2008
500 meter37.05Haralds Silovs (LAT)10.08.2008
1.000 meter1:11.91Wim de Deyne (BEL)10.08.2008
Allround146,893 (JPN)08. - 10.08.2008
Allround148,144Haralds Silovs (LAT)08. - 10.08.2008
Allround150,878Pieter Gysel (BEL)08. - 10.08.2008
Allround174,756Evita Krievane (LAT)08. - 10.08.2008
3.000 meter3:43.93 (JPN)10.08.2008
3.000 meter3:45.13Haralds Silovs (LAT)10.08.2008
1.000 meter1:11.08Haralds Silovs (LAT)09.08.2008
1.000 meter1:12.05Pieter Gysel (BEL)
Seong-Yeol Jaegal (KOR)
09.08.2008
500 meter38.24Haralds Silovs (LAT)08.08.2008
1.500 meter1:50.53Haralds Silovs (LAT)
Erik Bouwman (CZE)
08.08.2008
2 x 500 meter68,310Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)12. - 16.03.2008
1.000 meter1:13.46José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)16.03.2008
Small allround148,210Philippe Riopel (CAN)12. - 16.03.2008
Small allround149,483 (JPN)12. - 16.03.2008
Allround150,157Lucas Makowsky (CAN)12. - 16.03.2008
Small allround152,807Christian Pichler (AUT)12. - 16.03.2008
Allround156,360Marrit Leenstra (NED)12. - 16.03.2008
Sprint allround163,505Susanna Potka (FIN)12. - 16.03.2008
Allround167,624José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)12. - 16.03.2008
Small allround172,255Marita Johansson (SWE)12. - 16.03.2008
Small allround178,491Pia Humisto (FIN)12. - 16.03.2008
1.500 meter1:42.01Denny Morrison (CAN)14.03.2008
10.000 meter14:50.52Mari Hemmer (NOR)14.03.2008
100 meter10.33José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)12.03.2008
500 meter36.62Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)
Hongbo Liu (CHN)
Wim de Deyne (BEL)
12.03.2008
500 meter40.73Susanna Potka (FIN)12.03.2008
1.000 meter1:07.07Beorn Nijenhuis (NED)12.03.2008
1.000 meter1:10.95Christian Pichler (AUT)12.03.2008
1.000 meter1:21.38Susanna Potka (FIN)12.03.2008
1.500 meter1:48.03Christian Pichler (AUT)12.03.2008
1.500 meter2:06.24Susanna Potka (FIN)12.03.2008
3.000 meter3:52.53Christian Pichler (AUT)12.03.2008
5.000 meter7:19.21José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)12.03.2008
10.000 meter15:45.47José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)12.03.2008
500 meter40.57Alberto Lopez (ESP)16.02.2008
1.000 meter1:20.83Alberto Lopez (ESP)18.01.2008
2 x 500 meter68,570Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)28. - 31.12.2007
1.500 meter1:42.76Denny Morrison (CAN)30.12.2007
500 meter41.71Alberto Lopez (ESP)21.12.2007
500 meter41.89Alberto Lopez (ESP)16.12.2007
10.000 meter13:57.22Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)25.11.2007
3.000 meter4:17.09Julija Jasenok (BLR)24.11.2007
1.000 meter1:08.15 (JPN)18.11.2007
1.000 meter1:08.60Samuel Schwarz (GER)18.11.2007
1.000 meter1:13.49Anni Friesinger (GER)18.11.2007
Team (Ladies)3:01.74 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
18.11.2007
Team (Ladies)3:03.82Natalia Czerwonka (POL)
Karolina Ksyt (POL)
Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:42.88Håvard Bøkko (NOR)
Henrik Christiansen (NOR)
Sverre Haugli (NOR)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:44.40Robert Lehmann (GER)
Tobias Schneider (GER)
Stefan Heythausen (GER)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:45.60Daniel Friberg (SWE)
Joel Eriksson (SWE)
Johan Röjler (SWE)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:51.45Alexis Contin (FRA)
Pascal Briand (FRA)
Tristan Loy (FRA)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:54.78Cristian Mustăţea (ROU)
Marian Cristian Ion (ROU)
Claudiu Grozea (ROU)
Aleksej Bondartsjuk (KAZ)
Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)
Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:55.26Milan Sáblík (CZE)
Pavel Kulma (CZE)
Zdeněk Haselberger (CZE)
18.11.2007
Team (Men)3:57.26Roman Smirnov (BLR)
Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)
Vadim Vysotskij (BLR)
18.11.2007
500 meter34.31Tucker Fredricks (USA)17.11.2007
500 meter34.39Mika Poutala (FIN)17.11.2007
1.500 meter1:53.09Anni Friesinger (GER)17.11.2007
1.500 meter1:54.38Chiara Simionato (ITA)
Anni Friesinger (GER)
17.11.2007
1.500 meter1:57.09Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)17.11.2007
1.500 meter1:57.51Natalja Rybakova (KAZ)17.11.2007
1.500 meter1:59.21Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)17.11.2007
1.500 meter2:03.21Cathrine Grage (DEN)17.11.2007
1.500 meter2:05.84Nele Armée (BEL)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:03.32Sven Kramer (NED)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:06.42Enrico Fabris (ITA)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:20.32Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:21.98 (JPN)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:26.09Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:31.58Marian Cristian Ion (ROU)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:38.55Pavel Kulma (CZE)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:57.06Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)17.11.2007
5.000 meter6:57.55Szabolcs Szöllösi (HUN)17.11.2007
500 meter34.35Dmitrij Lobkov (RUS)16.11.2007
500 meter37.02Jenny Wolf (GER)16.11.2007
500 meter37.21Beixing Wang (CHN)
Roland Brunner (AUT)
Guy Thibault (CAN)
16.11.2007
500 meter37.65Cristian Mustăţea (ROU)16.11.2007
500 meter40.09Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)16.11.2007
1.500 meter1:43.93Håvard Bøkko (NOR)16.11.2007
1.500 meter1:44.65Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)16.11.2007
1.500 meter1:45.04Samuel Schwarz (GER)16.11.2007
1.500 meter1:45.26Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)
Aleksandr Kibalko (RUS)
16.11.2007
1.500 meter1:47.24Pascal Briand (FRA)16.11.2007
1.500 meter1:48.63Roger Schneider (SUI)16.11.2007
3.000 meter3:55.98Renate Groenewold (NED)16.11.2007
3.000 meter4:04.08Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)16.11.2007
3.000 meter4:05.64Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)16.11.2007
3.000 meter4:10.14Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)16.11.2007
3.000 meter4:13.85Cathrine Grage (DEN)16.11.2007
3.000 meter4:23.59Nele Armée (BEL)16.11.2007
3.000 meter3:47.10Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)03.11.2007
3.000 meter3:53.42Christian Pichler (AUT)03.11.2007
10.000 meter14:09.28Zdeněk Haselberger (CZE)28.10.2007
5.000 meter6:35.45Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)27.10.2007
5.000 meter6:47.57Zdeněk Haselberger (CZE)27.10.2007
500 meter34.36Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)26.10.2007
1.500 meter1:48.00Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)26.10.2007
500 meter40.66Martina Sáblíková (CZE)25.10.2007
1.500 meter1:49.04Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)15.10.2007
3.000 meter3:52.61Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)05.10.2007
500 meter38.30Haralds Silovs (LAT)
Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)
12.08.2007
1.000 meter1:12.44Wim de Deyne (BEL)12.08.2007
1.500 meter2:00.42Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)12.08.2007
Allround151,766Pieter Gysel (BEL)10. - 12.08.2007
Allround153,963Haralds Silovs (LAT)10. - 12.08.2007
3.000 meter3:45.18 (JPN)12.08.2007
3.000 meter3:54.87Haralds Silovs (LAT)12.08.2007
1.000 meter1:13.33Haralds Silovs (LAT)11.08.2007
500 meter39.49Haralds Silovs (LAT)10.08.2007
1.500 meter1:55.99Haralds Silovs (LAT)
Maren Haugli (NOR)
10.08.2007
Sprint allround144,730Aleksej Khatylev (BLR)13. - 17.03.2007
Sprint allround147,100Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)13. - 17.03.2007
Sprint allround147,235Simon van Beek (SUI)13. - 17.03.2007
Sprint allround150,035Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13. - 17.03.2007
Sprint allround153,805José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)13. - 17.03.2007
Small allround156,135Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13. - 17.03.2007
Sprint allround157,555Natalja Rybakova (KAZ)13. - 17.03.2007
Sprint allround165,035Susanna Potka (FIN)13. - 17.03.2007
Sprint allround170,245Cathrine Grage (DEN)13. - 17.03.2007
Small allround173,171Cathrine Grage (DEN)13. - 17.03.2007
1.000 meter1:31.60Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)16.03.2007
1.500 meter1:58.97José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)15.03.2007
10.000 meter13:48.33Martina Sáblíková (CZE)15.03.2007
10.000 meter14:50.98Mari Hemmer (NOR)15.03.2007
10.000 meter15:14.90Cathrine Grage (DEN)15.03.2007
100 meter10.94Claudia Wallin (SWE)14.03.2007
500 meter36.88Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)13.03.2007
500 meter36.95Simon van Beek (SUI)13.03.2007
500 meter40.03Natalja Rybakova (KAZ)13.03.2007
500 meter41.32Susanna Potka (FIN)13.03.2007
1.000 meter1:11.10Aleksej Khatylev (BLR)13.03.2007
1.000 meter1:12.65Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)
Hong Zhang (CHN)
13.03.2007
1.000 meter1:13.04Simon van Beek (SUI)13.03.2007
1.000 meter1:13.38Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13.03.2007
1.000 meter1:16.19José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)13.03.2007
1.000 meter1:17.27Natalja Rybakova (KAZ)13.03.2007
1.000 meter1:21.63Susanna Potka (FIN)
Christine Aaftink (NED)
13.03.2007
1.500 meter1:52.60Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13.03.2007
1.500 meter2:05.97Cathrine Grage (DEN)13.03.2007
3.000 meter3:55.83Oliver Sundberg (DEN)
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
13.03.2007
3.000 meter4:18.51Cathrine Grage (DEN)13.03.2007
5.000 meter6:48.67Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13.03.2007
5.000 meter7:28.06Cathrine Grage (DEN)13.03.2007
500 meter38.35Oliver Sundberg (DEN)10.03.2007
500 meter40.65Natalja Rybakova (KAZ)
Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)
10.03.2007
500 meter43.19Cathrine Grage (DEN)10.03.2007
1.000 meter1:13.65Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)10.03.2007
1.500 meter1:53.32Oliver Sundberg (DEN)10.03.2007
1.500 meter1:42.32Shani Davis (USA)04.03.2007
1.500 meter1:43.24Erben Wennemars (NED)04.03.2007
1.500 meter1:44.23Joon Moon (KOR)04.03.2007
1.500 meter1:44.57Håvard Bøkko (NOR)04.03.2007
1.500 meter1:45.74Xuefeng Gao (CHN)04.03.2007
1.500 meter1:45.75Risto Rosendahl (FIN)04.03.2007
3.000 meter3:57.04Martina Sáblíková (CZE)04.03.2007
3.000 meter4:01.98Fei Wang (CHN)04.03.2007
3.000 meter4:08.41Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)04.03.2007
500 meter34.43Kang-Seok Lee (KOR)
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR)
03.03.2007
500 meter34.83Maciej Ustynowicz (POL)03.03.2007
500 meter35.12Even Wetten (NOR)
Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)
03.03.2007
500 meter38.83Paulina Wallin (SWE)03.03.2007
1.500 meter1:54.35Fei Wang (CHN)03.03.2007
1.500 meter1:54.55Martina Sáblíková (CZE)03.03.2007
1.500 meter1:57.54Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)03.03.2007
5.000 meter6:07.48Sven Kramer (NED)03.03.2007
100 meter10.28Jenny Wolf (GER)02.03.2007
100 meter10.40Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)02.03.2007
100 meter10.65Chiara Simionato (ITA)02.03.2007
500 meter34.72Mika Poutala (FIN)02.03.2007
500 meter38.93Paulina Wallin (SWE)02.03.2007
1.000 meter1:07.24Denny Morrison (CAN)02.03.2007
1.000 meter1:07.82Jevgenij Lalenkov (RUS)02.03.2007
1.000 meter1:07.88Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)02.03.2007
1.000 meter1:08.68Samuel Schwarz (GER)02.03.2007
1.000 meter1:13.86Ireen Wüst (NED)02.03.2007
1.000 meter1:14.56Fei Wang (CHN)02.03.2007
1.000 meter1:16.16Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)02.03.2007
Allround175,576Clare Scanlon (IRL)23. - 26.02.2007
1.000 meter1:07.35Denny Morrison (CAN)24.02.2007
500 meter43.32Clare Scanlon (IRL)23.02.2007
1.500 meter2:07.97Clare Scanlon (IRL)23.02.2007
3.000 meter4:37.26Clare Scanlon (IRL)23.02.2007
500 meter44.00Clare Scanlon (IRL)
Felipe de Souza (BRA)
18.02.2007
1.000 meter1:25.80Clare Scanlon (IRL)18.02.2007
500 meter44.16Clare Scanlon (IRL)17.02.2007
1.500 meter2:14.67Clare Scanlon (IRL)17.02.2007
500 meter40.74Natalja Rybakova (KAZ)06.01.2007
1.500 meter1:49.27Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)06.01.2007
1.000 meter1:14.59Simon van Beek (SUI)16.12.2006
500 meter37.60Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)
Richard Goerlitz (AUS)
25.11.2006
1.000 meter1:14.44Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)25.11.2006
1.000 meter1:15.37Simon van Beek (SUI)
Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)
25.11.2006
5.000 meter6:26.68Xuefeng Gao (CHN)22.10.2006
5.000 meter7:06.44Fei Wang (CHN)22.10.2006
5.000 meter8:04.55Camilio Sandoval (COL)21.10.2006
500 meter37.84Simon van Beek (SUI)20.10.2006
500 meter37.92Marius Băcilă (ROU)
Zsolt Baló (HUN)
20.10.2006
500 meter38.40Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)
Dezideriu Horváth (CAN)
Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)
20.10.2006
1.000 meter1:16.43Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)20.10.2006
500 meter38.55Christofer Tsimaras (GRE)
Chris Witty (USA)
07.10.2006
1.500 meter1:44.50Joon Moon (KOR)07.10.2006
3.000 meter4:09.55Seon-Yeong No (KOR)07.10.2006
3.000 meter3:45.71Keun-Weon Choi (KOR)30.09.2006
3.000 meter3:46.97Xuefeng Gao (CHN)30.09.2006
3.000 meter3:49.21Joon Moon (KOR)23.09.2006
Sprint allround149,305Cindy Klassen (CAN)21. - 25.03.2006
Allround151,059Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)21. - 25.03.2006
Small allround152,366Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)21. - 25.03.2006
Sprint allround153,475Cornel Mihai Pop (ROU)21. - 25.03.2006
Sprint allround158,440Paulina Wallin (SWE)21. - 25.03.2006
Allround159,858Martina Sáblíková (CZE)21. - 25.03.2006
Sprint allround164,890Camilo Echeverri (COL)21. - 25.03.2006
Allround193,473Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)21. - 25.03.2006
1.500 meter2:06.77Camilo Echeverri (COL)23.03.2006
10.000 meter14:08.28Martina Sáblíková (CZE)23.03.2006
10.000 meter15:19.86Mari Hemmer (NOR)23.03.2006
500 meter41.03Camilo Echeverri (COL)21.03.2006
500 meter46.55Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)21.03.2006
1.000 meter1:13.11Cindy Klassen (CAN)
Darren Huang (TPE)
Uwe-Jens Mey (GER)
21.03.2006
1.000 meter1:22.03Camilo Echeverri (COL)21.03.2006
1.500 meter1:57.25Martina Sáblíková (CZE)21.03.2006
3.000 meter4:00.63Martina Sáblíková (CZE)21.03.2006
10.000 meter13:11.13Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)21.03.2006
Allround145,742Shani Davis (USA)18. - 19.03.2006
Allround147,216Enrico Fabris (ITA)18. - 19.03.2006
Allround148,107Sven Kramer (NED)18. - 19.03.2006
Allround148,552Eskil Ervik (NOR)18. - 19.03.2006
Allround150,163Denny Morrison (CAN)18. - 19.03.2006
Allround151,058Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround154,580Cindy Klassen (CAN)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround158,265Claudia Pechstein (GER)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround159,222Ireen Wüst (NED)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround160,157Maren Haugli (NOR)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround160,480 (JPN)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround161,253Martina Sáblíková (CZE)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround162,081Fei Wang (CHN)18. - 19.03.2006
Small allround162,599Catherine Raney (USA)18. - 19.03.2006
500 meter39.08Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)18.03.2006
1.500 meter1:42.68Shani Davis (USA)18.03.2006
1.500 meter1:42.97Denny Morrison (CAN)18.03.2006
1.500 meter1:44.02Enrico Fabris (ITA)18.03.2006
1.500 meter1:45.08Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)18.03.2006
1.500 meter1:54.03Ireen Wüst (NED)18.03.2006
1.500 meter1:56.84Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)18.03.2006
3.000 meter3:53.34Cindy Klassen (CAN)18.03.2006
3.000 meter3:57.35Claudia Pechstein (GER)18.03.2006
3.000 meter4:00.34Maren Haugli (NOR)18.03.2006
5.000 meter6:10.23Enrico Fabris (ITA)18.03.2006
5.000 meter6:48.97Cindy Klassen (CAN)18.03.2006
5.000 meter6:50.45Martina Sáblíková (CZE)18.03.2006
5.000 meter6:54.98Maren Haugli (NOR)18.03.2006
5.000 meter7:00.09 (JPN)18.03.2006
10.000 meter12:51.60Sven Kramer (NED)18.03.2006
10.000 meter12:56.38Øystein Grødum (NOR)18.03.2006
10.000 meter13:10.60Enrico Fabris (ITA)18.03.2006
Allround148,799Chad Hedrick (USA)21. - 22.01.2006
Allround151,132Arne Dankers (CAN)21. - 22.01.2006
Small allround157,177Cindy Klassen (CAN)21. - 22.01.2006
Small allround164,256Catherine Raney (USA)21. - 22.01.2006
5.000 meter6:51.77Cindy Klassen (CAN)08.01.2006
1.500 meter1:49.67Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)
Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)
07.01.2006
1.500 meter1:55.43Paulien van Deutekom (NED)13.11.2005
1.500 meter1:55.75Chiara Simionato (ITA)13.11.2005
1.500 meter1:59.33Maren Haugli (NOR)13.11.2005
1.500 meter1:59.62Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)13.11.2005
1.500 meter2:00.96Martina Sáblíková (CZE)13.11.2005
1.500 meter2:01.21Sofia Albertsson (SWE)13.11.2005
1.500 meter2:01.32Daniela Oltean (ROU)13.11.2005
1.500 meter2:11.72Beatriu Gomez Franquet (ESP)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:09.68Chad Hedrick (USA)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:11.79Carl Verheijen (NED)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:12.19Eskil Ervik (NOR)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:17.25Artjom Detysjev (RUS)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:19.80Johan Röjler (SWE)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:19.97Arne Dankers (CAN)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:21.31Robert Lehmann (GER)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:29.50Sang-Yeop Yeo (KOR)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:29.58Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:35.76Claudiu Grozea (ROU)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:37.33Xuefeng Gao (CHN)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:37.40Jarmo Valtonen (FIN)13.11.2005
5.000 meter6:44.73Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)
Inigo Vidondo (ESP)
13.11.2005
1.500 meter1:44.10Denny Morrison (CAN)12.11.2005
1.500 meter1:47.46Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)12.11.2005
1.500 meter1:48.13Xuefeng Gao (CHN)12.11.2005
1.500 meter1:48.69Sebastian Falk (SWE)12.11.2005
1.500 meter1:50.56Thomas Falger (AUT)12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)2:56.04Claudia Pechstein (GER)
Anni Friesinger (GER)
Daniela Anschütz (GER)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:00.24Jia Ji (CHN)
Xiaolei Zhang (CHN)
Fei Wang (CHN)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:00.67Jekaterina Abramova (RUS)
Galina Likhatsjova (RUS)
Yekaterina Lobysheva (RUS)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:00.75Maria Lamb (USA)
Catherine Raney (USA)
Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:01.65Wieteke Cramer (NED)
Helen van Goozen (NED)
Marja Vis (NED)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:01.89 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:03.11Shannon Rempel (CAN)
Kerry Simpson (CAN)
Clara Hughes (CAN)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:05.25Seon-Yeong No (KOR)
Eun-Jee Jeong (KOR)
Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:05.56Annette Bjelkevik (NOR)
Maren Haugli (NOR)
Hedvig Bjelkevik (NOR)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:09.68Oana Anesia Opincariu (ROU)
Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (ROU)
Daniela Oltean (ROU)
12.11.2005
Team (Ladies)3:12.46Marita Johansson (SWE)
Sara Andersson (SWE)
Sofia Albertsson (SWE)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:39.69Denny Morrison (CAN)
Arne Dankers (CAN)
Steven Elm (CAN)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:41.63Remco olde Heuvel (NED)
Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)
Rintje Ritsma (NED)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:43.05Ivan Skobrev (RUS)
Jevgenij Lalenkov (RUS)
Dmitrij Sjepel (RUS)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:43.37Øystein Grødum (NOR)
Eskil Ervik (NOR)
Petter Andersen (NOR)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:43.48Charles Ryan Leveille (USA)
Chad Hedrick (USA)
KC Boutiette (USA)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:43.59 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:44.90Stefan Heythausen (GER)
Jörg Dallmann (GER)
Christian Breuer (GER)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:46.50Jong-Woo Lee (KOR)
Sang-Yeop Yeo (KOR)
Joon Moon (KOR)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:46.61Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)
Witold Mazur (POL)
Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:47.39Matteo Anesi (ITA)
Enrico Fabris (ITA)
Ippolito Sanfratello (ITA)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:48.90Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)
Johan Röjler (SWE)
Eric Zachrisson (SWE)
Sebastian Falk (SWE)
Robert Brandt (FIN)
Jarmo Valtonen (FIN)
12.11.2005
3.000 meter3:55.75Cindy Klassen (CAN)12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:58.21Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (ROU)
Claudiu Grozea (ROU)
Marius Băcilă (ROU)
12.11.2005
Team (Men)3:59.34Georgij Smirnov (KAZ)
Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)
Dmitrij Obaturov (KAZ)
12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:03.35Martina Sáblíková (CZE)12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:05.17Anna Rokita (AUT)12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:05.44Fei Wang (CHN)12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:05.91Maren Haugli (NOR)12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:09.66Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:09.80Adelia Marra (ITA)12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:13.87Sofia Albertsson (SWE)12.11.2005
3.000 meter4:16.92Daniela Oltean (ROU)12.11.2005
500 meter38.34Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (ROU)10.11.2005
1.000 meter1:14.03Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (ROU)10.11.2005
1.000 meter1:21.24Martina Sáblíková (CZE)06.11.2005
1.000 meter1:26.18Beatriu Gomez Franquet (ESP)06.11.2005
1.500 meter1:47.48Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)06.11.2005
1.500 meter1:53.22Anni Friesinger (GER)
Tomas Gustafson (SWE)
06.11.2005
1.000 meter1:18.47Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)05.11.2005
1.000 meter1:19.74Sofia Albertsson (SWE)
Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)
05.11.2005
3.000 meter3:37.28Eskil Ervik (NOR)05.11.2005
3.000 meter3:39.52Carl Verheijen (NED)05.11.2005
3.000 meter3:40.23Enrico Fabris (ITA)05.11.2005
3.000 meter3:42.68Johan Röjler (SWE)05.11.2005
3.000 meter3:44.92Ivan Skobrev (RUS)05.11.2005
3.000 meter4:03.68Catherine Raney (USA)
Luiza Złotkowska (POL)
05.11.2005
3.000 meter4:06.89Maren Haugli (NOR)
Mario Valencia (USA)
05.11.2005
3.000 meter4:34.20Beatriu Gomez Franquet (ESP)05.11.2005
5.000 meter6:31.00Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)05.11.2005
5.000 meter7:11.56Martina Sáblíková (CZE)05.11.2005
1.500 meter1:59.93Annette Bjelkevik (NOR)
Chris Witty (USA)
04.11.2005
3.000 meter3:41.96Arne Dankers (CAN)29.10.2005
1.500 meter1:45.15Denny Morrison (CAN)28.10.2005
1.500 meter1:53.77Cindy Klassen (CAN)28.10.2005
3.000 meter3:50.79Joon Moon (KOR)17.09.2005
Small allround146,365Erben Wennemars (NED)12. - 14.08.2005
Small allround163,692 (JPN)12. - 14.08.2005
1.500 meter1:46.34Christian Breuer (GER)12.08.2005
3.000 meter3:45.29Ivan Skobrev (RUS)12.08.2005
3.000 meter3:46.09Christian Breuer (GER)12.08.2005
5.000 meter7:03.34 (JPN)12.08.2005
Sprint allround156,905Yongdai Zhang (TPE)09. - 13.03.2005
Small allround188,000Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)10. - 11.03.2005
10.000 meter14:19.73Clara Hughes (CAN)11.03.2005
10.000 meter14:56.12Catherine Raney (USA)11.03.2005
10.000 meter15:35.67Mari Hemmer (NOR)11.03.2005
100 meter09.58Jeong-Hyeon Lee (KOR)09.03.2005
100 meter10.50Annette Gerritsen (NED)09.03.2005
500 meter38.71Yongdai Zhang (TPE)
José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)
09.03.2005
1.000 meter1:18.95Yongdai Zhang (TPE)09.03.2005
3.000 meter3:39.02Chad Hedrick (USA)09.03.2005
5.000 meter7:59.44Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)09.03.2005
500 meter37.73 (JPN)
Lionel Sodogas (FRA)
Stephen Paul Kilari (IND)
15.01.2005
500 meter40.95Anzjelika Gavrilova (KAZ)15.01.2005
1.000 meter1:17.28Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)15.01.2005
Sprint allround141,270Even Wetten (NOR)14. - 15.01.2005
Sprint allround144,175Eric Zachrisson (SWE)14. - 15.01.2005
Sprint allround147,380Richard Goerlitz (AUS)14. - 15.01.2005
Sprint allround151,515Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)14. - 15.01.2005
Sprint allround151,740Chiara Simionato (ITA)14. - 15.01.2005
Sprint allround155,670Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)14. - 15.01.2005
Sprint allround160,610Paulina Wallin (SWE)14. - 15.01.2005
Sprint allround163,005Anzjelika Gavrilova (KAZ)14. - 15.01.2005
500 meter35.03Fengtong Yu (CHN)14.01.2005
500 meter38.25Chiara Simionato (ITA)
Jong-Nam Chang (PRK)
14.01.2005
500 meter39.64Paulina Wallin (SWE)
Kirat Singh (IND)
14.01.2005
5.000 meter6:26.19Arne Dankers (CAN)20.12.2004
Small allround36,530Dustin Molicki (CAN)25. - 26.11.2004
Small allround37,390Sergej Minin (BLR)25. - 26.11.2004
Small allround81,863Daniel Beck (USA)25. - 26.11.2004
Small allround120,889Parker Vance (USA)25. - 26.11.2004
1.000 meter1:18.31Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)
Bonnie Blair (USA)
20.10.2004
3.000 meter3:51.55Cédric Michaud (FRA)20.08.2004
Sprint allround141,655Yu Li (CHN)10. - 14.03.2004
100 meter10.95Paulina Wallin (SWE)10.03.2004
500 meter39.98Paulina Wallin (SWE)10.03.2004
1.000 meter1:09.73Yu Li (CHN)10.03.2004
1.500 meter1:48.67Yu Li (CHN)10.03.2004
1.500 meter1:49.28Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)10.03.2004
10.000 meter16:17.95Eva Rodansky (USA)10.03.2004
500 meter40.17Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)
Emese Hunyady (AUT)
Rajko Ristic ()
07.03.2004
Allround152,384Shani Davis (USA)17. - 18.01.2004
Sprint allround137,585Erben Wennemars (NED)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround138,625Dmitrij Lobkov (RUS)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround141,150Dino Gillarduzzi (GER)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround141,715Zhuo Lu (CHN)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround148,410Richard Goerlitz (AUS)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround153,105Chiara Simionato (ITA)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround158,560Seung-Yong Choi (KOR)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround163,275Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)06. - 07.12.2003
Sprint allround166,675Eric Kraan (MEX)06. - 07.12.2003
500 meter34.37Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)
Nico Ihle (GER)
06.12.2003
500 meter34.59Gerard van Velde (NED)
Fengtong Yu (CHN)
David Bosa (ITA)
Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)
06.12.2003
500 meter34.63Dmitrij Lobkov (RUS)
Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)
06.12.2003
500 meter35.22Zhuo Lu (CHN)06.12.2003
500 meter41.54Eric Kraan (MEX)
Dalanbayar Delgermaa (MGL)
06.12.2003
1.000 meter1:11.64Aleksej Khatylev (BLR)06.12.2003
1.000 meter1:13.14Richard Goerlitz (AUS)
Dan Jansen (USA)
06.12.2003
Allround149,978Cailean Duggan (CAN)27. - 30.11.2003
Small allround150,052Shani Davis (USA)27. - 30.11.2003
Allround155,166Tor Snare Bakke (NOR)27. - 30.11.2003
Small allround159,326Robert Kustra (POL)19. - 23.03.2003
Sprint allround161,595Paulina Wallin (SWE)19. - 23.03.2003
Allround168,941Karolina Ksyt (POL)19. - 23.03.2003
Small allround183,375Eric Kraan (MEX)19. - 23.03.2003
Small allround190,628Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)19. - 23.03.2003
500 meter40.63Paulina Wallin (SWE)19.03.2003
500 meter42.39Eric Kraan (MEX)19.03.2003
1.000 meter1:20.15Paulina Wallin (SWE)19.03.2003
1.500 meter1:48.71Eric Zachrisson (SWE)19.03.2003
1.500 meter2:08.93Eric Kraan (MEX)19.03.2003
3.000 meter4:42.91Eric Kraan (MEX)19.03.2003
3.000 meter4:43.12Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)19.03.2003
5.000 meter8:28.57Eric Kraan (MEX)19.03.2003
Sprint allround137,230Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)18. - 19.01.2003
Sprint allround138,230Joseph Cheek (USA)18. - 19.01.2003
Sprint allround138,365 (JPN)18. - 19.01.2003
Sprint allround151,980 (JPN)18. - 19.01.2003
Sprint allround151,985Manli Wang (CHN)18. - 19.01.2003
500 meter34.61Gerard van Velde (NED)18.01.2003
500 meter37.82Manli Wang (CHN)18.01.2003
1.000 meter1:16.18Manli Wang (CHN)18.01.2003
Small allround164,305Clara Hughes (CAN)03. - 05.01.2003
Allround177,314Eric Kraan (MEX)29.11. - 01.12.2002
3.000 meter4:45.46Eric Kraan (MEX)01.12.2002
1.000 meter1:25.47Eric Kraan (MEX)30.11.2002
500 meter42.86Eric Kraan (MEX)29.11.2002
1.500 meter2:12.43Eric Kraan (MEX)29.11.2002
Allround146,863Martin Hersman (NED)09. - 11.08.2002
Allround150,021 (JPN)09. - 11.08.2002
Allround150,196Jean-René Bélanger (CAN)09. - 11.08.2002
Sprint allround165,950Paulina Wallin (SWE)20. - 24.03.2002
10.000 meter15:16.47Nicole Slot (CAN)23.03.2002
500 meter41.14Paulina Wallin (SWE)
Krisztina Egyed (HUN)
20.03.2002
500 meter40.23Krisztina Egyed (HUN)03.02.2002
1.500 meter1:49.69Zsolt Baló (HUN)03.02.2002
3.000 meter3:47.13René Taubenrauch (GER)02.02.2002
3.000 meter3:46.28Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)29.01.2002
3.000 meter3:47.63Johan Röjler (SWE)29.01.2002
3.000 meter3:52.32Cédric Kuentz (FRA)29.01.2002
500 meter40.33Krisztina Egyed (HUN)
Asier Peña Iturría (ESP)
28.01.2002
1.000 meter1:18.26Krisztina Egyed (HUN)28.01.2002
3.000 meter3:48.62Vladimir Kostin (KAZ)27.01.2002
3.000 meter4:01.01 (JPN)27.01.2002
3.000 meter4:02.37Renate Groenewold (NED)27.01.2002
3.000 meter4:19.76Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)27.01.2002
1.500 meter1:51.02Yongbin Ma (CHN)26.01.2002
5.000 meter6:59.24Cindy Klassen (CAN)21.12.2001
10.000 meter13:34.58Dustin Molicki (CAN)21.12.2001
1.500 meter1:46.26Dustin Molicki (CAN)20.12.2001
500 meter37.22Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)09.12.2001
500 meter38.67Chiara Simionato (ITA)09.12.2001
500 meter38.13Manli Wang (CHN)08.12.2001
500 meter38.16Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)08.12.2001
500 meter41.36Marcela Kramárová (CZE)08.12.2001
1.000 meter1:08.37 (JPN)08.12.2001
1.000 meter1:10.77Zsolt Baló (HUN)08.12.2001
1.000 meter1:22.98Marcela Kramárová (CZE)08.12.2001
1.500 meter1:51.99Yu Li (CHN)08.12.2001
1.500 meter1:59.23Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)08.12.2001
3.000 meter3:47.00 (JPN)01.12.2001
Allround151,464Igor Makovetskij (BLR)23. - 25.11.2001
Allround167,851Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)23. - 25.11.2001
3.000 meter3:59.17Igor Makovetskij (BLR)25.11.2001
500 meter38.03Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)23.11.2001
1.500 meter1:51.46Igor Makovetskij (BLR)23.11.2001
500 meter38.45Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)17.11.2001
5.000 meter6:37.23Joon Moon (KOR)22.10.2001
1.500 meter1:47.69Janne Hänninen (FIN)21.10.2001
3.000 meter3:49.54Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)16.10.2001
5.000 meter6:28.86Dustin Molicki (CAN)15.10.2001
5.000 meter6:39.05Joon Moon (KOR)15.10.2001
3.000 meter3:48.83Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)06.10.2001
3.000 meter3:53.28Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)06.10.2001
Allround147,611Martin Hersman (NED)10. - 12.08.2001
Allround150,218Jörg Dallmann (GER)10. - 12.08.2001
Allround150,658 (JPN)10. - 12.08.2001
Small allround150,844 (JPN)10. - 12.08.2001
Allround155,138Deok-Hoi.84 Kim (KOR)10. - 12.08.2001
Small allround155,234Jurij Kokhanets (RUS)10. - 12.08.2001
Allround157,378Igor Zakharov (RUS)10. - 12.08.2001
Small allround157,638Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)10. - 12.08.2001
Allround172,799Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)10. - 12.08.2001
3.000 meter3:48.27KC Boutiette (USA)10.08.2001
3.000 meter3:52.78Jurij Kokhanets (RUS)10.08.2001
3.000 meter3:54.77Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)10.08.2001
1.000 meter1:19.77Ilonda Luse (LAT)18.03.2001
1.000 meter1:31.85Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)18.03.2001
Small allround147,665Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround148,457Petter Andersen (NOR)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround151,192 (JPN)15. - 18.03.2001
Sprint allround152,195 (JPN)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround153,918 (JPN)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround155,036Johan Röjler (SWE)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround155,279Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround155,576Cindy Klassen (CAN)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround156,113Risto Rosendahl (FIN)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround156,299Thomas Falger (AUT)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround156,359Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround156,878 (JPN)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround158,546Becky Sundstrom (USA)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround158,636Ik-Hee Kim (KOR)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround162,822Wieteke Cramer (NED)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround164,223 (JPN)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround166,074Alexandra Lipp (GER)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround166,611Sofia Albertsson (SWE)15. - 18.03.2001
Allround168,658Andreea Jakab (ROU)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround169,692Ilonda Luse (LAT)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround171,933Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround174,096Daniela Oltean (ROU)15. - 18.03.2001
Small allround191,740Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)15. - 18.03.2001
1.000 meter1:20.69Sofia Albertsson (SWE)17.03.2001
1.500 meter1:49.68Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)17.03.2001
1.500 meter2:17.78Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)17.03.2001
3.000 meter4:19.62Sofia Albertsson (SWE)17.03.2001
3.000 meter4:20.44Andreea Jakab (ROU)17.03.2001
5.000 meter6:27.76Lasse Sætre (NOR)17.03.2001
5.000 meter6:31.10Johan Röjler (SWE)17.03.2001
1.500 meter1:48.35Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)16.03.2001
1.500 meter1:55.22Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)16.03.2001
1.500 meter2:02.63Ilonda Luse (LAT)
Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)
16.03.2001
1.500 meter2:03.93Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)16.03.2001
1.500 meter2:04.85Sofia Albertsson (SWE)16.03.2001
3.000 meter3:43.56Petter Andersen (NOR)16.03.2001
3.000 meter3:47.80 (JPN)16.03.2001
3.000 meter3:53.32Risto Rosendahl (FIN)16.03.2001
3.000 meter3:58.61Thomas Falger (AUT)16.03.2001
3.000 meter4:45.17Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)16.03.2001
5.000 meter7:19.04Anne Therese Tveter (NOR)16.03.2001
5.000 meter7:26.24Ilonda Luse (LAT)16.03.2001
5.000 meter7:36.17Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)16.03.2001
10.000 meter13:59.91Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)16.03.2001
10.000 meter14:12.60Ik-Hee Kim (KOR)16.03.2001
500 meter38.87Emese Hunyady (AUT)15.03.2001
500 meter40.98Ilonda Luse (LAT)15.03.2001
500 meter41.38Sofia Albertsson (SWE)
Emese Hunyady (AUT)
15.03.2001
500 meter46.73Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)15.03.2001
1.500 meter1:45.20Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)15.03.2001
1.500 meter1:45.49 (JPN)15.03.2001
3.000 meter4:19.60Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)15.03.2001
3.000 meter4:21.35Daniela Oltean (ROU)15.03.2001
5.000 meter6:39.87Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)15.03.2001
5.000 meter6:48.13Andrej Fomin (UKR)11.03.2001
5.000 meter8:12.53Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)11.03.2001
1.500 meter1:51.40Andrej Fomin (UKR)10.03.2001
1.500 meter2:19.96Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)10.03.2001
Sprint allround138,155Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround138,570Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround138,720Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround139,050Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround139,535 (JPN)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround141,485Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround141,630Grunde Njøs (NOR)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround143,750Yu Li (CHN)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround150,010Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround150,685Sabine Völker (GER)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround151,745Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround152,335 (JPN)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround154,915Chiara Simionato (ITA)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround155,740Manli Wang (CHN)02. - 04.03.2001
Sprint allround157,085Linda Olsen (NOR)02. - 04.03.2001
500 meter35.36Tomasz Świst (POL)
Grunde Njøs (NOR)
03.03.2001
500 meter35.46Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)03.03.2001
500 meter37.68Sabine Völker (GER)03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:08.69Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:08.75Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:08.79Ådne Søndrål (NOR)03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:08.81 (JPN)03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:17.74Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:17.94Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)03.03.2001
1.000 meter1:21.36Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)03.03.2001
500 meter34.84Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)
Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)
02.03.2001
500 meter35.20Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)02.03.2001
500 meter35.32Janne Hänninen (FIN)
Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)
02.03.2001
500 meter37.79Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)02.03.2001
500 meter37.95Sabine Völker (GER)02.03.2001
500 meter38.70Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)
Elina Risku (FIN)
Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)
02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:08.62Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:08.77Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:09.11Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:09.21 (JPN)02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:09.82Davide Carta (ITA)02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:15.24 (JPN)02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:16.01Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:16.68Li Song (CHN)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:45.68Ådne Søndrål (NOR)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:46.51Aleksandr Kibalko (RUS)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:46.93Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:49.00Bart Veldkamp (BEL)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:52.04Yu Li (CHN)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:55.30Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)
Michael Richmond (AUS)
02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:56.01Cindy Klassen (CAN)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:56.85Li Song (CHN)02.03.2001
1.500 meter1:57.04Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)02.03.2001
1.500 meter2:01.90Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)02.03.2001
1.500 meter2:05.31Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)02.03.2001
3.000 meter3:59.27Claudia Pechstein (GER)02.03.2001
3.000 meter4:05.01Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)02.03.2001
3.000 meter4:05.39Cindy Klassen (CAN)02.03.2001
3.000 meter4:06.59Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)02.03.2001
3.000 meter4:08.00Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)02.03.2001
3.000 meter4:27.72Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)02.03.2001
5.000 meter6:23.47Vadim Sajutin (RUS)02.03.2001
5.000 meter6:23.64Bart Veldkamp (BEL)02.03.2001
5.000 meter6:31.05Mark Knoll (CAN)02.03.2001
5.000 meter6:31.75KC Boutiette (USA)02.03.2001
5.000 meter6:32.65Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)02.03.2001
5.000 meter6:32.92Johan Röjler (SWE)
Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)
02.03.2001
1.000 meter1:09.18Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)
Ådne Søndrål (NOR)
24.02.2001
1.000 meter1:09.66Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)24.02.2001
1.000 meter1:15.54 (JPN)24.02.2001
1.000 meter1:19.21Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)24.02.2001
1.500 meter1:55.84Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)
Jevgenij Sanarov (KAZ)
24.02.2001
3.000 meter3:50.71Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)24.02.2001
Sprint allround150,085Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)06. - 07.01.2001
500 meter37.40Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)
Menno Boelsma (NED)
06.01.2001
1.000 meter1:14.99Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)06.01.2001
Allround153,474Dustin Molicki (CAN)02. - 04.01.2001
Small allround174,466Ilonda Luse (LAT)02. - 04.01.2001
500 meter41.92Ilonda Luse (LAT)02.01.2001
1.500 meter1:46.89Steven Elm (CAN)02.01.2001
5.000 meter7:11.54Kristina Groves (CAN)02.01.2001
10.000 meter13:42.12Dustin Molicki (CAN)02.01.2001
Sprint allround140,800Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)17. - 19.11.2000
Allround148,913John Paul Shilling (USA)17. - 19.11.2000
Allround150,465Philippe Marois (CAN)17. - 19.11.2000
Small allround157,760Tor Snare Bakke (NOR)17. - 19.11.2000
Allround161,860Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)17. - 19.11.2000
Allround176,583Mark Eaton (AUS)17. - 19.11.2000
500 meter35.29Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)18.11.2000
500 meter36.28Lionel Sodogas (FRA)
Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)
18.11.2000
1.000 meter1:09.34Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)18.11.2000
1.500 meter2:04.92Ilonda Luse (LAT)05.11.2000
1.000 meter1:09.46Janne Hänninen (FIN)04.11.2000
1.500 meter1:47.05Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)04.11.2000
3.000 meter4:10.53Cindy Klassen (CAN)04.11.2000
3.000 meter4:17.96Ilonda Luse (LAT)04.11.2000
Small allround152,963Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)11. - 13.08.2000
Small allround154,102Cédric Kuentz (FRA)11. - 13.08.2000
3.000 meter3:42.75Gianni Romme (NED)11.08.2000
3.000 meter3:53.54Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)11.08.2000
3.000 meter3:54.16Johan Röjler (SWE)11.08.2000
Sprint allround145,405Erik Bouwman (CZE)16. - 19.03.2000
Small allround150,099Steven Elm (CAN)16. - 19.03.2000
Small allround153,281Pim Berkhout (CZE)16. - 19.03.2000
Small allround160,864Thomas Falger (AUT)16. - 19.03.2000
Allround162,305Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)16. - 19.03.2000
Small allround165,450Marc Hinni (SUI)16. - 19.03.2000
1.000 meter1:11.27Erik Bouwman (CZE)
Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)
18.03.2000
1.500 meter1:47.00Steven Elm (CAN)18.03.2000
1.500 meter1:49.18Pim Berkhout (CZE)
Bart Veldkamp (BEL)
18.03.2000
5.000 meter6:47.58Pim Berkhout (CZE)18.03.2000
1.500 meter1:59.97Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)17.03.2000
3.000 meter3:43.76Steven Elm (CAN)17.03.2000
3.000 meter3:49.08Jondon Trevena (USA)17.03.2000
3.000 meter3:50.97Bjarne Rykkje (NOR)17.03.2000
3.000 meter3:53.94Pim Berkhout (CZE)17.03.2000
1.500 meter1:49.37Erik Bouwman (CZE)16.03.2000
1.000 meter1:15.89Adrian-Paul Stroescu (ROU)11.03.2000
3.000 meter3:44.88Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)11.03.2000
1.000 meter1:08.34Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)
Michael Ireland (CAN)
12.02.2000
500 meter35.51Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)29.01.2000
500 meter35.54Michael Künzel (GER)29.01.2000
500 meter36.74Erik Bouwman (CZE)
Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)
Tomasz Świst (POL)
29.01.2000
500 meter38.02 (JPN)29.01.2000
500 meter38.15Andrea Nuyt (NED)
Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)
Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)
29.01.2000
500 meter38.48Chris Witty (USA)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:09.72Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:09.78Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:10.14Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:10.19Michael Künzel (GER)
Konrád Nagy (HUN)
29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:10.51Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:10.83Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:11.44Erik Bouwman (CZE)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:11.70Yu Li (CHN)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:15.99Emese Hunyady (AUT)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:16.10Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:16.21 (JPN)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:16.69Chiara Simionato (ITA)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:17.89Manli Wang (CHN)29.01.2000
1.000 meter1:20.68Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:45.56Jakko Jan Leeuwangh (NED)
Joel Eriksson (SWE)
29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:46.24Ådne Søndrål (NOR)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:47.62 (JPN)
Christian Breuer (GER)
29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:47.82Cédric Kuentz (FRA)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:48.62Aleksandr Kibalko (RUS)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:50.45Sebastian Falk (SWE)
Dmitrij Sjepel (RUS)
29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:50.70Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)
Erben Wennemars (NED)
29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:50.78Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:53.66Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:56.28Claudia Pechstein (GER)29.01.2000
1.500 meter1:57.12 (JPN)
Andrew Nicholson (NZL)
29.01.2000
1.500 meter2:00.04Li Song (CHN)29.01.2000
1.500 meter2:00.66Chiara Simionato (ITA)
Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)
29.01.2000
1.500 meter2:01.78Krisztina Egyed (HUN)29.01.2000
1.500 meter2:03.48Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)29.01.2000
1.500 meter2:06.43Ilonda Luse (LAT)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:00.51Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:04.05 (JPN)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:05.04Renate Groenewold (NED)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:10.30Li Song (CHN)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:11.43Cindy Overland (CAN)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:12.60Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:18.35Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)29.01.2000
3.000 meter4:22.74Ilonda Luse (LAT)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:18.72Gianni Romme (NED)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:25.78Frank Dittrich (GER)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:26.90 (JPN)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:29.46Roberto Sighel (ITA)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:33.85Jondon Trevena (USA)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:34.84Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:36.89Sebastian Falk (SWE)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:37.26Cédric Michaud (FRA)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:38.63Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:43.72Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:49.25Guangbin Liu (CHN)29.01.2000
Allround153,768Kevin Marshall (CAN)14. - 16.01.2000
Allround154,009Derek Parra (USA)14. - 16.01.2000
Small allround165,427Cindy Overland (CAN)14. - 16.01.2000
1.500 meter1:47.49Kevin Marshall (CAN)14.01.2000
1.500 meter1:47.55Derek Parra (USA)14.01.2000
3.000 meter4:11.64Cindy Overland (CAN)14.01.2000
5.000 meter6:34.43Derek Parra (USA)14.01.2000
5.000 meter7:15.78Kristina Groves (CAN)14.01.2000
1.000 meter1:08.49Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)12.01.2000
Allround154,725Steven Elm (CAN)18. - 19.12.1999
Small allround166,259Cindy Overland (CAN)18. - 19.12.1999
5.000 meter6:31.85Steven Elm (CAN)18.12.1999
500 meter39.40Seung-Yong Choi (KOR)28.11.1999
1.000 meter1:19.14Seung-Yong Choi (KOR)28.11.1999
Small allround152,180Joseph Cheek (USA)26. - 28.11.1999
Allround152,324Brock Miron (CAN)26. - 28.11.1999
Allround153,358Matthew Vraa (USA)26. - 28.11.1999
Small allround153,836Dezideriu Horváth (CAN)26. - 28.11.1999
Small allround157,990Oleg Psevkin (BLR)26. - 28.11.1999
Allround161,818Dong-Hyeon Kim.83 (KOR)26. - 28.11.1999
Allround165,314Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)26. - 28.11.1999
Allround165,541Yong-Joo Lee (KOR)26. - 28.11.1999
Small allround165,668Eun-Bi Baek (KOR)26. - 28.11.1999
Allround165,735Stephan Krämer (SUI)26. - 28.11.1999
Small allround166,994Cindy Klassen (CAN)26. - 28.11.1999
5.000 meter6:37.73Dezideriu Horváth (CAN)28.11.1999
5.000 meter6:41.21Joon Moon (KOR)28.11.1999
5.000 meter6:52.74Oleg Psevkin (BLR)28.11.1999
5.000 meter7:13.60Eun-Bi Baek (KOR)28.11.1999
5.000 meter7:21.01Cindy Klassen (CAN)28.11.1999
1.000 meter1:18.09Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)27.11.1999
1.500 meter1:51.54Dezideriu Horváth (CAN)27.11.1999
1.500 meter1:53.47Oleg Psevkin (BLR)27.11.1999
1.500 meter1:59.54Eun-Bi Baek (KOR)27.11.1999
500 meter38.43Dezideriu Horváth (CAN)26.11.1999
1.500 meter2:01.39Yong-Joo Lee (KOR)26.11.1999
1.500 meter2:02.90Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)26.11.1999
3.000 meter3:50.72Dezideriu Horváth (CAN)26.11.1999
3.000 meter3:51.43Ronald Macky (USA)26.11.1999
3.000 meter3:54.28Sang-Yeop Yeo (KOR)26.11.1999
3.000 meter3:59.96Oleg Psevkin (BLR)26.11.1999
3.000 meter4:09.91Eun-Bi Baek (KOR)26.11.1999
100 meter11.15Martin Hänggi (SUI)21.03.1999
Sprint allround147,255Erik Bouwman (CZE)19. - 21.03.1999
Small allround149,283Christian Breuer (GER)19. - 21.03.1999
Small allround150,587Steven Elm (CAN)19. - 21.03.1999
Small allround151,183Bart Veldkamp (BEL)19. - 21.03.1999
Allround155,383 (JPN)19. - 21.03.1999
Small allround155,483Daniel Vitén (SWE)19. - 21.03.1999
Allround158,183Annamarie Thomas (NED)19. - 21.03.1999
Small allround159,017Stian Dalen (NOR)19. - 21.03.1999
Allround163,953Kristina Groves (CAN)19. - 21.03.1999
Allround166,511Sarah Shapiro (USA)19. - 21.03.1999
Small allround168,356Martin Hänggi (SUI)19. - 21.03.1999
500 meter37.11Maarten Blanken (CZE)
Inigo Vidondo (ESP)
20.03.1999
1.000 meter1:12.26Erik Bouwman (CZE)20.03.1999
1.500 meter1:51.16Erik Bouwman (CZE)20.03.1999
1.500 meter1:51.55Daniel Vitén (SWE)20.03.1999
1.500 meter1:55.50Annamarie Thomas (NED)20.03.1999
5.000 meter6:26.47Bart Veldkamp (BEL)20.03.1999
10.000 meter14:37.50Martin Holoubek (CZE)20.03.1999
500 meter35.68Christian Breuer (GER)19.03.1999
500 meter37.96Bart Veldkamp (BEL)
Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (MGL)
Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)
19.03.1999
3.000 meter3:45.23Steven Elm (CAN)19.03.1999
3.000 meter3:46.80Roberto Sighel (ITA)19.03.1999
3.000 meter3:48.26Bart Veldkamp (BEL)19.03.1999
3.000 meter3:49.25Christian Breuer (GER)19.03.1999
3.000 meter3:56.53Daniel Vitén (SWE)19.03.1999
5.000 meter7:03.13Martin Holoubek (CZE)19.03.1999
1.000 meter1:09.99Janne Hänninen (FIN)13.02.1999
Sprint allround138,310Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround138,960Jan Bos (NED)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround139,895 (JPN)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround141,040Janne Hänninen (FIN)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround141,530Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)
Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)
20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround141,800Tomasz Świst (POL)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround142,150Grunde Njøs (NOR)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround142,255Michael Künzel (GER)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround142,740Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround142,895Dmitrij Dorofejev (RUS)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround143,145Roland Brunner (AUT)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround144,065Cédric Kuentz (FRA)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround144,280Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround147,160Zsolt Baló (HUN)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround151,605Monique Garbrecht (GER)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround151,640Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround152,495Marianne Timmer (NED)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround152,905Chris Witty (USA)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround153,615 (JPN)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround154,125Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround155,730Chiara Simionato (ITA)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround155,850Emese Hunyady (AUT)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround157,170Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround157,660Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)20. - 21.01.1999
Sprint allround161,340Krisztina Egyed (HUN)20. - 21.01.1999
500 meter34.76Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)20.01.1999
500 meter34.79 (JPN)
Daniel Greig (AUS)
Roman Krech (KAZ)
20.01.1999
500 meter34.87Jan Bos (NED)20.01.1999
500 meter35.28Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)20.01.1999
500 meter35.41Janne Hänninen (FIN)20.01.1999
500 meter35.59Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)20.01.1999
500 meter35.62Grunde Njøs (NOR)20.01.1999
500 meter35.69Michael Künzel (GER)20.01.1999
500 meter35.77Roland Brunner (AUT)
Jan Bos (NED)
20.01.1999
500 meter36.39Cédric Kuentz (FRA)20.01.1999
500 meter37.09Zsolt Baló (HUN)20.01.1999
500 meter38.10Sabine Völker (GER)20.01.1999
500 meter38.77Ruihong Xue (CHN)20.01.1999
500 meter38.81Chiara Simionato (ITA)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:08.58Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:09.79 (JPN)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:10.37Christian Breuer (GER)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:10.39Dino Gillarduzzi (ITA)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:10.75Cédric Kuentz (FRA)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:10.97Dmitrij Dorofejev (RUS)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:10.98Roland Brunner (AUT)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:11.35Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:12.78Yu Li (CHN)
Davide Carta (ITA)
20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:12.89Zsolt Baló (HUN)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:14.61Monique Garbrecht (GER)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:16.42 (JPN)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:17.03Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:17.33Chiara Simionato (ITA)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:18.43Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:18.51Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)20.01.1999
1.000 meter1:19.63Krisztina Egyed (HUN)20.01.1999
Sprint allround140,050Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)15. - 16.01.1999
1.000 meter1:09.09Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)15.01.1999
1.000 meter1:19.45Seung-Yong Choi (KOR)29.11.1998
Sprint allround142,205Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)27. - 29.11.1998
Small allround152,043Steven Elm (CAN)27. - 29.11.1998
Small allround153,689Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)27. - 29.11.1998
Sprint allround158,785Seung-Yong Choi (KOR)27. - 29.11.1998
500 meter35.74Seong-Yeol Jaegal (KOR)28.11.1998
1.000 meter1:19.58Seung-Yong Choi (KOR)28.11.1998
1.500 meter1:49.71Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)28.11.1998
5.000 meter6:47.83Jae-Man Park (KOR)28.11.1998
3.000 meter3:50.76Steven Elm (CAN)27.11.1998
1.000 meter1:16.50 (JPN)15.08.1998
Small allround149,188Erben Wennemars (NED)13. - 15.08.1998
Small allround152,134 (JPN)13. - 15.08.1998
Small allround154,754Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)13. - 15.08.1998
Small allround156,086Mark Knoll (CAN)13. - 15.08.1998
Small allround156,181Cédric Kuentz (FRA)13. - 15.08.1998
Allround160,938 (JPN)13. - 15.08.1998
3.000 meter4:10.48 (JPN)15.08.1998
5.000 meter6:44.32Cédric Michaud (FRA)15.08.1998
1.500 meter1:58.85 (JPN)14.08.1998
3.000 meter3:45.36Gianni Romme (NED)14.08.1998
3.000 meter3:54.05Cédric Michaud (FRA)14.08.1998
3.000 meter3:56.81Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)14.08.1998
2 x 500 meter70,180 (JPN)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter70,680Sylvain Bouchard (CAN)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter71,080Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter71,160Jan Bos (NED)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter71,500Grunde Njøs (NOR)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter71,780Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter71,820Janne Hänninen (FIN)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter71,930Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter72,940Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter75,590Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter76,650Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter76,680 (JPN)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter76,840Sabine Völker (GER)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter77,630Chris Witty (USA)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter78,400Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)27. - 29.03.1998
2 x 500 meter79,590Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)27. - 29.03.1998
500 meter34.82 (JPN)27.03.1998
500 meter35.05Michael Ireland (CAN)
Ching-Yang Sung (TPE)
27.03.1998
500 meter35.42Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)27.03.1998
500 meter35.72Grunde Njøs (NOR)
Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)
27.03.1998
500 meter35.87Janne Hänninen (FIN)27.03.1998
500 meter35.89Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)27.03.1998
500 meter35.95Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)
Yu Li (CHN)
27.03.1998
500 meter36.22Roland Brunner (AUT)27.03.1998
500 meter36.27Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)27.03.1998
500 meter37.71Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)
José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)
27.03.1998
500 meter38.31Franziska Schenk (GER)27.03.1998
500 meter38.92Marianne Timmer (NED)
(JPN)
27.03.1998
500 meter38.97Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)27.03.1998
500 meter39.13Emese Hunyady (AUT)
Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
Franziska Schenk (GER)
27.03.1998
500 meter39.27Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:09.60Sylvain Bouchard (CAN)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:09.88Jan Bos (NED)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:09.98Ådne Søndrål (NOR)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:10.55Christian Breuer (GER)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:10.57Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:10.82Janne Hänninen (FIN)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:11.38Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:11.49Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:11.88Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)
Chon-Hak Choi (PRK)
27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:12.06Cédric Kuentz (FRA)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:14.96Chris Witty (USA)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:15.28Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:15.46Franziska Schenk (GER)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:16.58Emese Hunyady (AUT)
Li Song (CHN)
27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:17.55Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:19.17Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)27.03.1998
1.000 meter1:19.87Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:46.43Ådne Søndrål (NOR)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:47.08Ids Postma (NED)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:47.47Roberto Sighel (ITA)
Derek Parra (USA)
27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:48.15Christian Breuer (GER)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:48.46Jason Parker (CAN)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:48.53 (JPN)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:48.55KC Boutiette (USA)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:49.36Cédric Kuentz (FRA)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:49.49Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:49.50Bart Veldkamp (BEL)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:56.95Anni Friesinger (GER)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:57.64Emese Hunyady (AUT)27.03.1998
1.500 meter1:57.68Chris Witty (USA)27.03.1998
1.500 meter2:00.10Anette Tønsberg (NOR)27.03.1998
1.500 meter2:00.65 (JPN)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:01.67Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:06.34Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:09.18Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:10.63Carla Zijlstra (NED)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:11.67 (JPN)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:12.92Anette Tønsberg (NOR)27.03.1998
3.000 meter4:14.47Cindy Overland (CAN)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:21.49Gianni Romme (NED)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:27.58Bart Veldkamp (BEL)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:28.87Remi Andre Hereide (NOR)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:30.08Frank Dittrich (GER)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:30.23Roberto Sighel (ITA)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:32.77Steven Elm (CAN)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:33.60 (JPN)27.03.1998
5.000 meter6:58.63Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)27.03.1998
5.000 meter7:10.39Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)27.03.1998
10.000 meter13:08.71Gianni Romme (NED)27.03.1998
10.000 meter13:30.33Frank Dittrich (GER)27.03.1998
10.000 meter13:36.92Roberto Sighel (ITA)27.03.1998
10.000 meter13:38.04Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)27.03.1998
10.000 meter13:42.70Steven Elm (CAN)27.03.1998
10.000 meter13:43.24 (JPN)27.03.1998
100 meter10.06Andreas Larsson (SWE)22.03.1998
100 meter10.07Michael Ireland (CAN)22.03.1998
1.500 meter1:54.78Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)22.03.1998
1.500 meter2:05.49Rajko Ristic ()22.03.1998
Sprint allround145,320Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)20. - 22.03.1998
Small allround153,767Carl Verheijen (NED)20. - 22.03.1998
Small allround158,159Olaf Kotva (GER)20. - 22.03.1998
Small allround170,105 (JPN)20. - 22.03.1998
10.000 meter13:58.34Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)22.03.1998
10.000 meter14:15.28Mikko Nieminen (FIN)22.03.1998
500 meter38.19Bart Veldkamp (BEL)21.03.1998
1.000 meter1:10.43 (JPN)21.03.1998
1.000 meter1:11.18Nathaniel Mills (USA)21.03.1998
1.000 meter1:13.55Bart Veldkamp (BEL)21.03.1998
1.000 meter1:18.73Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)21.03.1998
1.500 meter1:58.76Paolo José Peralta (POR)21.03.1998
5.000 meter6:41.10Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)21.03.1998
5.000 meter7:29.75Nicole Slot (CAN)21.03.1998
5.000 meter8:10.27Yvonne Achermann (SUI)21.03.1998
3.000 meter3:48.91Bart Veldkamp (BEL)
(JPN)
20.03.1998
3.000 meter3:49.97Carl Verheijen (NED)20.03.1998
3.000 meter3:56.23Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)20.03.1998
3.000 meter4:17.59Paolo José Peralta (POR)20.03.1998
500 meter39.37Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)
Elina Risku (FIN)
15.03.1998
3.000 meter3:52.50Carl Verheijen (NED)15.03.1998
3.000 meter3:55.58 (JPN)15.03.1998
3.000 meter3:56.90Frode Nordvik (NOR)15.03.1998
3.000 meter3:59.20Mikko Nieminen (FIN)15.03.1998
500 meter36.24Janne Hänninen (FIN)14.03.1998
1.000 meter1:10.16Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)29.12.1997
Sprint allround157,120Paolo José Peralta (POR)27. - 29.12.1997
Allround153,161Arcton Lancaster (CAN)28. - 30.11.1997
Allround153,973Matt Kooreman (USA)28. - 30.11.1997
1.500 meter1:49.07Kevin Overland (CAN)29.11.1997
1.500 meter1:57.87Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)29.11.1997
1.500 meter1:48.68Jan Bos (NED)28.11.1997
500 meter37.86Erik Bouwman (CZE)23.11.1997
500 meter38.57Sabine Völker (GER)23.11.1997
500 meter39.07Ruihong Xue (CHN)
Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)
23.11.1997
500 meter39.54Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)23.11.1997
500 meter39.87Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)
Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
23.11.1997
500 meter40.43Lesja Belozub (UKR)23.11.1997
500 meter42.08Ilonda Luse (LAT)
Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)
23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:10.42Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:10.48Jan Bos (NED)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:10.60 (JPN)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:11.56Cory Carpenter (USA)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:12.24Roland Brunner (AUT)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:12.25Janne Hänninen (FIN)
Casey Fitzrandolph (USA)
23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:12.28Aleksandr Kibalko (RUS)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:12.46Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:13.75Erik Bouwman (CZE)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:14.67Lionel Sodogas (FRA)
Zsolt Baló (HUN)
23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:15.43Chris Witty (USA)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:15.92Franziska Schenk (GER)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:16.98 (JPN)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:17.06Paolo José Peralta (POR)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:17.24Marianne Timmer (NED)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:18.78Rajko Ristic ()23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:18.83Natalja Polozkova-Kozlova (RUS)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:19.39Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:20.44Krisztina Egyed (HUN)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:21.12Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)23.11.1997
1.000 meter1:22.78Ilonda Luse (LAT)23.11.1997
Sprint allround141,995Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround142,455 (JPN)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround142,550Kyu-Hyeok Lee (KOR)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround142,565Jan Bos (NED)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround145,665Paweł Abratkiewicz (POL)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround145,875Davide Carta (ITA)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround146,580Gordon Reyes-Loredo (GER)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround147,820Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround150,415Lionel Sodogas (FRA)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround150,625Zsolt Baló (HUN)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround151,690Catriona LeMay-Doan (CAN)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround153,515Chris Witty (USA)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround154,215Sabine Völker (GER)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround156,040 (JPN)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround156,305Marianne Timmer (NED)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround157,780Ruihong Xue (CHN)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround158,420Rajko Ristic ()22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround159,770Emese Hunyady (AUT)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround161,470Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround161,580Krisztina Egyed (HUN)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround163,350Lesja Belozub (UKR)22. - 23.11.1997
Sprint allround167,770Ilonda Luse (LAT)22. - 23.11.1997
500 meter35.50Jeremy Wotherspoon (CAN)
Jan Bos (NED)
22.11.1997
500 meter36.37Tomasz Świst (POL)
Davide Carta (ITA)
22.11.1997
500 meter36.50Janne Hänninen (FIN)22.11.1997
500 meter36.51Oleg Kostromitin (UKR)22.11.1997
500 meter36.75Davide Carta (ITA)
(JPN)
22.11.1997
500 meter37.61Lionel Sodogas (FRA)22.11.1997
500 meter38.73Sabine Völker (GER)22.11.1997
500 meter39.21Ruihong Xue (CHN)22.11.1997
500 meter39.28Paolo José Peralta (POR)
Ágota Tóth (HUN)
22.11.1997
500 meter39.84Rajko Ristic ()22.11.1997
500 meter40.00Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)22.11.1997
500 meter40.55Krisztina Egyed (HUN)22.11.1997
500 meter42.68Ilonda Luse (LAT)
Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (ARG)
22.11.1997
1.000 meter1:10.63 (JPN)
Jan Bos (NED)