SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

Rink card of: Minsk Arena Minsk-Zentral Weißrussland

Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland
Minsk Arena
Address:
Проспект Победителей 107 a
220020 Minsk
Region:
Minsker Region
Nation:
Weißrussland
Internet:
http://oval.minskarena.com/
Rink data:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
209.0 meter above sea level
opened:
01.2010

Geographical Location:

Проспект Победителей 107 a
220020 Minsk

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter38.08Angelina Golikova18.03.2018
1.000 meter1:15.82Marrit Leenstra17.03.2018
Team Sprint1:28.24Olga Fatkulina
Angelina Golikova
Elizaveta Kazelina
18.03.2018
1.500 meter1:56.3618.03.2018
Team Pursuit3:00.18

17.03.2018
3.000 meter4:03.79Martina Sáblíková09.01.2016
5.000 meter6:58.44Martina Sáblíková10.01.2016
Small combination161,455Martina Sáblíková09.01.2016
Mini combination166,403Tatyana Mikhailova06.11.2010
Sprint combination157,960Hanna Nifantava02.03.2019
2 x 500 meter78,970Svetlana Radkevich04.11.2011
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter34.83Jan Smeekens18.03.2018
1.000 meter1:09.23Kjeld Nuis17.03.2018
Team Sprint1:20.89Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Bjørn Magnussen
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
18.03.2018
1.500 meter1:45.18Denis Yuskov10.01.2016
Team Pursuit3:28.73Maksim Kondratjev13.03.2011
3.000 meter3:47.44Patrick Roest13.12.2014
Team Pursuit3:43.88Håvard Bøkko
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Simen Spieler Nilsen
17.03.2018
5.000 meter6:19.17Sven Kramer09.01.2016
10.000 meter13:11.98Sven Kramer10.01.2016
Big combination150,102Sven Kramer09.01.2016
Small combination160,459Vladimir Belevtsov19.02.2010
Mini combination157,954Artjom Matskevitsj01.03.2014
Sprint combination142,290Ignat Golovatsiuk02.03.2018
2 x 500 meter73,280Jevgenij Kazimirenko04.11.2011
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter38.39Darya Kachanova27.11.2016
1.000 meter1:17.63Darya Kachanova26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:31.17

26.11.2016
1.500 meter1:58.83Melissa Wijfje14.12.2014
Team Pursuit3:35.94Alesja Sjalakova
Darja Sjalakova
Tatyana Stambrovskaya
20.02.2011
3.000 meter4:12.74Melissa Wijfje13.12.2014
5.000 meter7:33.95Paulien Verhaar24.03.2018
Small combination178,875Anna Kovaleva05.01.2019
Mini combination171,183Anna Romanenko12.03.2011
Sprint combination157,960Hanna Nifantava02.03.2019
2 x 500 meter81,570Anna Romanenko18.02.2011
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter35.38Tao Yang27.11.2016
1.000 meter1:11.06Ignat Golovatsiuk06.02.2016
Team Sprint1:23.80Hyeon-Min Oh
Seon-Kyo Jeong
Seong-Hyeon Park
26.11.2016
1.500 meter1:45.99Allan Dahl Johansson18.03.2018
3.000 meter3:47.44Patrick Roest13.12.2014
Team Pursuit4:17.00Dmitrij Viskovskij
Vladimir Belevtsov
Vladislav Avdejev
14.02.2010
5.000 meter6:40.47Yahor Damaratski05.01.2019
10.000 meter14:04.96Yahor Damaratski06.01.2019
Big combination157,245Yahor Damaratski05.01.2019
Small combination160,459Vladimir Belevtsov19.02.2010
Mini combination157,954Artjom Matskevitsj01.03.2014
Sprint combination143,930Ignat Golovatsiuk26.12.2015
2 x 500 meter74,060Anton Kapustin21.03.2014

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Sprint1:26.67Evgenij Bolgov
Stanislav Ignatenko
Viktor Rudenko
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:36.95Dongxue Xi
Weiping Gan
Xinmiao.00 Zhang
26.11.2016
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination164,826Maryna Zuyeva05. - 06.01.2019
Sprint combination142,290Ignat Golovatsiuk02. - 03.03.2018
Big combination155,383Vitaly Mikhailov23. - 24.12.2017
500 meter35.33Ignat Golovatsiuk27.10.2017
Sprint combination142,765Ignat Golovatsiuk11. - 12.03.2017
Sprint combination175,365Kristiine Kalev11. - 12.03.2017
500 meter35.42Ignat Golovatsiuk11.03.2017
500 meter35.44Ignat Golovatsiuk27.11.2016
Team Sprint1:23.54Magnus Myhren Kristensen
Bjørn Magnussen
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:23.80Hyeon-Min Oh
Seon-Kyo Jeong
Seong-Hyeon Park
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:26.67Evgenij Bolgov
Stanislav Ignatenko
Viktor Rudenko
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:26.75Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka
Samuli Suomalainen
Jesse Nieminen
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:27.02Gaweł Oficjalski
Damian Żurek
Dawid Burzykowski
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:27.14Giacomo Dalsass
Jeffrey Rosanelli
Francesco Betti
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:28.37Stefan Haan
Gabriel Odor
Mathias Hauer
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:29.00Kermo Voitka
Kaspar Kaljuvee
Joonas Valge
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:31.47Ruining Tian
Nan.98 Sun
Sisha Li
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:32.94Kaja Ziomek
Karolina Gąsecka
Karolina Bosiek
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:32.98Noemi Bonazza
Deborah Grisenti
Chiara Cristelli
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:34.24Da-Som Hwang
Han-Na Moon
Mee-Ryeong Jeon
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:36.98Yeugeniya Vorobyova
Polina Polukarova
Hanna Nifantava
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:43.32Sandra Šimková
Tereza Nosková
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
26.11.2016
500 meter35.57Ignat Golovatsiuk28.10.2016
500 meter35.77Ignat Golovatsiuk06.02.2016
Sprint combination143,930Ignat Golovatsiuk26. - 27.12.2015
Big combination156,181Vitaly Mikhailov28. - 29.11.2015
Small combination170,111Maryna Zuyeva28. - 29.11.2015
500 meter43.02Victor Takeiji Minakawa28.11.2015
500 meter52.36Nika Gabaidze28.11.2015
500 meter1:04.29Rza Gazimov28.11.2015
3.000 meter5:00.37Victor Takeiji Minakawa28.11.2015
500 meter36.02Ignat Golovatsiuk30.10.2015
1.000 meter1:12.35Marten Liiv01.03.2015
3.000 meter4:00.15Marten Liiv28.02.2015
500 meter36.82Marten Liiv27.02.2015
1.500 meter1:52.24Marten Liiv27.02.2015
500 meter36.13Ignat Golovatsiuk26.12.2014
500 meter37.27Marten Liiv14.12.2014
1.500 meter1:53.74Marten Liiv14.12.2014
1.000 meter1:13.22Marten Liiv13.12.2014
1.000 meter1:15.22Kristian Terebesi13.12.2014
Small combination171,098Maryna Zuyeva22. - 23.11.2014
5.000 meter7:26.79Maryna Zuyeva22.11.2014
500 meter37.90Marten Liiv25.10.2014
5.000 meter7:12.14Mart Markus25.08.2013
3.000 meter4:07.01Mart Markus24.08.2013
3.000 meter4:29.56Saskia Alusalu17.11.2012
5.000 meter7:13.12Mart Markus06.11.2012
10.000 meter15:14.28Mart Markus22.09.2012
3.000 meter4:09.59Mart Markus25.08.2012
500 meter36.35Jevgenij Kazimirenko04.02.2012
Big combination157,099Vitaly Mikhailov17. - 18.12.2011
Small combination171,913Tatyana Mikhailova17. - 18.12.2011
2 x 500 meter73,280Jevgenij Kazimirenko04. - 06.11.2011
Mini combination166,398Aleksandr Simonenko26. - 27.02.2011
2 x 500 meter73,820Jevgenij Kazimirenko18. - 20.02.2011
Big combination158,999Vitaly Mikhailov11. - 12.12.2010
Small combination173,724Tatyana Mikhailova11. - 12.12.2010
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter39.18Hanna Nifantava03.03.2019
Sprint combination157,960Hanna Nifantava02. - 03.03.2019
500 meter39.03Hanna Nifantava02.03.2019
3.000 meter4:24.61Anna Kovaleva02.02.2019
Big combination157,245Yahor Damaratski05. - 06.01.2019
Small combination178,875Anna Kovaleva05. - 06.01.2019
5.000 meter7:43.40Anna Kovaleva06.01.2019
10.000 meter14:04.96Yahor Damaratski06.01.2019
3.000 meter4:28.71Anna Kovaleva05.01.2019
3.000 meter3:57.58Yahor Damaratski18.08.2018
Mini combination176,103Yaroslav Shevchuk03. - 04.03.2018
500 meter39.79Hanna Nifantava09.02.2018
Big combination161,463Yahor Damaratski23. - 24.12.2017
10.000 meter14:34.88Yahor Damaratski24.12.2017
Sprint combination175,365Kristiine Kalev11. - 12.03.2017
500 meter43.00Kristiine Kalev11.03.2017
Mini combination176,433Yaroslav Shevchuk25. - 26.02.2017
Big combination162,737Evgenij Bolgov24. - 25.12.2016
Small combination181,542Yeugeniya Vorobyova24. - 25.12.2016
500 meter43.16Kristiine Kalev03.12.2016
500 meter37.94Yalait Zorigtbaatar27.11.2016
500 meter38.39Darya Kachanova27.11.2016
500 meter38.84Samuel Airey27.11.2016
1.500 meter2:00.62Samuel Airey27.11.2016
1.500 meter2:01.29Noemi Bonazza27.11.2016
1.000 meter1:17.36Balázs Bence Kun26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:23.80Hyeon-Min Oh
Seon-Kyo Jeong
Seong-Hyeon Park
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:24.29

26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:24.64Anton Borisenko
Jegor Junin
Isa Izmajlov
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:25.27Marius Bratli
Allan Dahl Johansson
Odin By Farstad
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:26.67Evgenij Bolgov
Stanislav Ignatenko
Viktor Rudenko
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:26.75Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka
Samuli Suomalainen
Jesse Nieminen
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:27.02Gaweł Oficjalski
Damian Żurek
Dawid Burzykowski
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:27.14Giacomo Dalsass
Jeffrey Rosanelli
Francesco Betti
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:28.37Stefan Haan
Gabriel Odor
Mathias Hauer
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:29.00Kermo Voitka
Kaspar Kaljuvee
Joonas Valge
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:31.17

26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:32.32Darya Kachanova
Kristina Silaeva
Irina.98 Kuznetsova
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:32.94Kaja Ziomek
Karolina Gąsecka
Karolina Bosiek
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:32.98Noemi Bonazza
Deborah Grisenti
Chiara Cristelli
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:34.24Da-Som Hwang
Han-Na Moon
Mee-Ryeong Jeon
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:36.95Dongxue Xi
Weiping Gan
Xinmiao.00 Zhang
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:36.98Yeugeniya Vorobyova
Polina Polukarova
Hanna Nifantava
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:43.32Sandra Šimková
Tereza Nosková
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
26.11.2016
3.000 meter4:08.96Botond Bejczi26.11.2016
500 meter35.77Ignat Golovatsiuk06.02.2016
Sprint combination143,930Ignat Golovatsiuk26. - 27.12.2015
500 meter43.02Victor Takeiji Minakawa28.11.2015
3.000 meter5:00.37Victor Takeiji Minakawa28.11.2015
1.000 meter1:11.22Ignat Golovatsiuk31.10.2015
500 meter36.02Ignat Golovatsiuk30.10.2015
1.000 meter1:12.35Marten Liiv01.03.2015
3.000 meter4:00.15Marten Liiv28.02.2015
5.000 meter7:13.35Kaspar Kaljuvee28.02.2015
500 meter36.82Marten Liiv27.02.2015
1.500 meter1:52.24Marten Liiv27.02.2015
500 meter36.13Ignat Golovatsiuk26.12.2014
500 meter37.27Marten Liiv14.12.2014
1.500 meter1:53.74Marten Liiv14.12.2014
1.000 meter1:13.22Marten Liiv13.12.2014
1.000 meter1:15.22Kristian Terebesi13.12.2014
Small combination181,999Yeugeniya Vorobyova22. - 23.11.2014
500 meter37.90Marten Liiv25.10.2014
2 x 500 meter74,060Anton Kapustin21. - 23.03.2014
2 x 500 meter74,290Ignat Golovatsiuk07. - 09.02.2014
Big combination166,556Artjom Matskevitsj23. - 24.11.2013
10.000 meter14:40.42Semjon Budaj24.11.2013
5.000 meter7:18.80Aleks Luik25.08.2013
10.000 meter14:51.41Nikolaj Najdovitsj16.03.2013
2 x 500 meter74,450Anton Kapustin01. - 03.02.2013
1.500 meter2:01.61Quinten van de Sande18.11.2012
3.000 meter4:15.06Quinten van de Sande17.11.2012
3.000 meter4:29.56Saskia Alusalu17.11.2012
1.000 meter1:17.10Aleks Luik08.11.2012
3.000 meter4:09.75Aleks Luik06.11.2012
10.000 meter15:15.87Aleks Luik22.09.2012
3.000 meter4:11.24Aleks Luik25.08.2012
10.000 meter15:01.62Artjom Tsygankov18.02.2012
Big combination166,774Artjom Tsygankov17. - 18.12.2011
Small combination182,266Anna Romanenko17. - 18.12.2011
Mini combination171,183Anna Romanenko12. - 13.03.2011
Mini combination172,989Anna Romanenko11. - 13.02.2011
Sprint combination164,370Anna Romanenko18. - 19.12.2010
Big combination167,621Aleksandr Vostrjakov11. - 12.12.2010
Small combination191,380Maryna Zuyeva11. - 12.12.2010
10.000 meter15:03.13Aleksandr Vostrjakov12.12.2010
5.000 meter8:01.09Sofiya Glinkina20.03.2010
10.000 meter15:11.64Vladislav Avdejev20.03.2010
500 meter40.90Ksenija Sadovskaja14.02.2010
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter38.39Darya Kachanova27.11.2016
Team Sprint1:23.80Hyeon-Min Oh
Seon-Kyo Jeong
Seong-Hyeon Park
26.11.2016
Team Sprint1:31.17

26.11.2016
1.500 meter1:58.83Melissa Wijfje14.12.2014
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter39.18Hanna Nifantava03.03.2019
1.000 meter1:28.06Mariya Shostak03.03.2019
Sprint combination157,960Hanna Nifantava02. - 03.03.2019
500 meter39.03Hanna Nifantava02.03.2019
1.000 meter1:28.05Mariya Shostak02.03.2019
1.000 meter1:29.59Mariya Shostak02.02.2019
Small combination164,826Maryna Zuyeva05. - 06.01.2019
5.000 meter7:07.96Maryna Zuyeva06.01.2019
3.000 meter4:07.02Maryna Zuyeva05.01.2019
1.000 meter1:17.74Maryna Zuyeva27.10.2018
3.000 meter4:10.76Maryna Zuyeva27.10.2018
5.000 meter6:35.85Vitaly Mikhailov27.10.2018
1.500 meter1:48.87Ignat Golovatsiuk26.10.2018
1.500 meter1:58.46Maryna Zuyeva26.10.2018
Sprint combination142,290Ignat Golovatsiuk02. - 03.03.2018
1.000 meter1:19.05Maryna Zuyeva02.03.2018
Big combination155,383Vitaly Mikhailov23. - 24.12.2017
10.000 meter13:50.88Vitaly Mikhailov24.12.2017
1.000 meter1:10.12Ignat Golovatsiuk28.10.2017
500 meter35.33Ignat Golovatsiuk27.10.2017
1.000 meter1:28.88Kristiine Kalev12.03.2017
Sprint combination142,765Ignat Golovatsiuk11. - 12.03.2017
Sprint combination175,365Kristiine Kalev11. - 12.03.2017
500 meter35.42Ignat Golovatsiuk11.03.2017
500 meter43.00Kristiine Kalev11.03.2017
1.000 meter1:28.97Kristiine Kalev11.03.2017
10.000 meter13:57.60Vitaly Mikhailov25.12.2016
1.500 meter2:01.82Maryna Zuyeva30.10.2016
1.500 meter2:13.91Kristiine Kalev30.10.2016
1.000 meter1:11.06Ignat Golovatsiuk29.10.2016
1.000 meter1:29.36Kristiine Kalev29.10.2016
500 meter35.57Ignat Golovatsiuk28.10.2016
5.000 meter6:37.49Vitaly Mikhailov28.10.2016
1.500 meter2:03.99Kermo Voitka27.03.2016
1.500 meter2:19.93Mariin Sarap27.03.2016
1.000 meter1:11.40Ignat Golovatsiuk26.03.2016
1.000 meter1:18.88Kermo Voitka26.03.2016
1.000 meter1:29.67Mariin Sarap26.03.2016
500 meter35.77Ignat Golovatsiuk25.03.2016
500 meter39.56Kermo Voitka25.03.2016
500 meter43.78Mariin Sarap25.03.2016
500 meter36.09Ignat Golovatsiuk27.12.2015
1.000 meter1:11.51Ignat Golovatsiuk27.12.2015
Sprint combination143,930Ignat Golovatsiuk26. - 27.12.2015
1.000 meter1:11.73Ignat Golovatsiuk26.12.2015
1.500 meter1:49.46Vitaly Mikhailov29.11.2015
1.500 meter2:02.24Tatyana Mikhailova29.11.2015
Big combination156,181Vitaly Mikhailov28. - 29.11.2015
Small combination170,111Maryna Zuyeva28. - 29.11.2015
5.000 meter6:38.76Vitaly Mikhailov28.11.2015
2 x 500 meter73,490Jevgenij Kazimirenko22.03.2015
1.500 meter2:03.80Tatyana Mikhailova22.03.2015
5.000 meter6:42.58Vitaly Mikhailov21.03.2015
10.000 meter14:02.91Vitaly Mikhailov19.03.2015
1.000 meter1:19.42Tatyana Mikhailova27.12.2014
Sprint combination145,745Ignat Golovatsiuk26. - 27.12.2014
500 meter36.13Ignat Golovatsiuk26.12.2014
1.000 meter1:19.73Tatyana Mikhailova26.12.2014
Small combination171,098Maryna Zuyeva22. - 23.11.2014
3.000 meter4:17.50Maryna Zuyeva22.11.2014
5.000 meter6:43.18Vitaly Mikhailov22.11.2014
5.000 meter7:26.79Maryna Zuyeva22.11.2014
10.000 meter14:05.51Vitaly Mikhailov22.11.2014
500 meter36.24Jevgenij Kazimirenko29.12.2013
Sprint combination146,195Jevgenij Kazimirenko28. - 29.12.2013
5.000 meter6:43.33Vitaly Mikhailov15.03.2013
3.000 meter4:24.07Tatyana Mikhailova15.12.2012
5.000 meter6:43.67Vitaly Mikhailov15.12.2012
500 meter36.55Jevgenij Kazimirenko17.02.2012
500 meter39.20Svetlana Radkevich17.02.2012
500 meter36.81Jevgenij Kazimirenko24.12.2011
500 meter36.83Jevgenij Kazimirenko23.12.2011
1.500 meter2:04.02Tatyana Mikhailova18.12.2011
Big combination157,099Vitaly Mikhailov17. - 18.12.2011
Small combination171,913Tatyana Mikhailova17. - 18.12.2011
5.000 meter7:36.35Tatyana Mikhailova18.12.2011
10.000 meter14:07.24Vitaly Mikhailov18.12.2011
3.000 meter4:25.37Tatyana Mikhailova17.12.2011
5.000 meter6:44.11Vitaly Mikhailov17.12.2011
2 x 500 meter73,820Jevgenij Kazimirenko18. - 20.02.2011
2 x 500 meter79,840Ksenija Sadovskaja18. - 20.02.2011
Team Pursuit3:21.09Anna Badajeva
Jekaterina Morozova
Tatyana Mikhailova
20.02.2011
Team Pursuit4:09.30Dmitrij Viskovskij
Jevgenij Kazimirenko
Vladislav Avdejev
20.02.2011
1.500 meter1:51.03Vitaly Mikhailov19.02.2011
1.500 meter2:05.92Tatyana Mikhailova19.02.2011
5.000 meter8:09.60Zjanna Muzyka19.02.2011
500 meter36.87Jevgenij Kazimirenko18.02.2011
3.000 meter4:50.13Zjanna Muzyka18.02.2011
5.000 meter6:51.35Vitaly Mikhailov18.02.2011
500 meter36.88Vitaly Mikhailov19.12.2010
500 meter39.29Svetlana Radkevich19.12.2010
1.000 meter1:12.01Vitaly Mikhailov19.12.2010
1.000 meter1:19.87Svetlana Radkevich19.12.2010
Sprint combination146,265Vitaly Mikhailov18. - 19.12.2010
Sprint combination158,780Svetlana Radkevich18. - 19.12.2010
1.000 meter1:12.36Vitaly Mikhailov18.12.2010
1.000 meter1:20.01Svetlana Radkevich18.12.2010
1.500 meter1:51.50Vitaly Mikhailov12.12.2010
1.500 meter2:06.16Tatyana Mikhailova12.12.2010
Big combination158,999Vitaly Mikhailov11. - 12.12.2010
Small combination173,724Tatyana Mikhailova11. - 12.12.2010
500 meter37.09Dmitrij Viskovskij11.12.2010
500 meter39.49Svetlana Radkevich11.12.2010
3.000 meter4:26.01Tatyana Mikhailova11.12.2010
5.000 meter6:53.08Vitaly Mikhailov11.12.2010
2 x 500 meter74,950Vitaly Mikhailov19. - 21.03.2010
2 x 500 meter79,880Anna Badajeva19. - 21.03.2010
1.500 meter1:53.16Vitaly Mikhailov21.03.2010
1.500 meter2:07.15Julija Jasenok21.03.2010
1.000 meter1:13.13Vitaly Mikhailov20.03.2010
1.000 meter1:21.84Ksenija Sadovskaja20.03.2010
5.000 meter7:42.03Tatyana Mikhailova20.03.2010
10.000 meter14:24.72Vitaly Mikhailov20.03.2010
500 meter37.37Aleksandr Komar19.03.2010
500 meter39.73Anna Badajeva19.03.2010
3.000 meter4:27.74Tatyana Mikhailova19.03.2010
5.000 meter6:58.73Vitaly Mikhailov19.03.2010
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter39.18Hanna Nifantava03.03.2019
1.000 meter1:19.70Hanna Nifantava03.03.2019
Sprint combination148,530Evgenij Gagiev02. - 03.03.2019
Sprint combination157,960Hanna Nifantava02. - 03.03.2019
500 meter39.03Hanna Nifantava02.03.2019
1.000 meter1:19.80Hanna Nifantava02.03.2019
3.000 meter4:24.61Anna Kovaleva02.02.2019
1.500 meter1:50.78Yahor Damaratski01.02.2019
1.500 meter2:06.64Anna Kovaleva01.02.2019
Big combination157,245Yahor Damaratski05. - 06.01.2019
Small combination178,875Anna Kovaleva05. - 06.01.2019
5.000 meter7:43.40Anna Kovaleva06.01.2019
10.000 meter14:04.96Yahor Damaratski06.01.2019
3.000 meter4:28.71Anna Kovaleva05.01.2019
5.000 meter6:40.47Yahor Damaratski05.01.2019
1.000 meter1:20.33Hanna Nifantava27.10.2018
3.000 meter4:33.54Anna Kovaleva27.10.2018
5.000 meter6:49.44Yahor Damaratski27.10.2018
1.500 meter2:07.63Hanna Nifantava26.10.2018
Sprint combination151,335Vladislav Zapoikin02. - 03.03.2018
Sprint combination170,100Polina Polukarova02. - 03.03.2018
1.000 meter1:21.79Hanna Nifantava10.02.2018
500 meter39.79Hanna Nifantava09.02.2018
Big combination161,463Yahor Damaratski23. - 24.12.2017
Small combination184,295Polina Polukarova23. - 24.12.2017
5.000 meter8:13.36Anna Kovaleva24.12.2017
10.000 meter14:34.88Yahor Damaratski24.12.2017
5.000 meter6:58.43Yahor Damaratski23.12.2017
500 meter40.58Hanna Nifantava27.10.2017
500 meter35.77Ignat Golovatsiuk06.02.2016
1.000 meter1:11.06Ignat Golovatsiuk06.02.2016
1.500 meter1:51.45Ignat Golovatsiuk06.02.2016
1.000 meter1:11.75Ignat Golovatsiuk31.01.2015
5.000 meter6:58.62Valerij Trofimov31.01.2015
500 meter36.45Ignat Golovatsiuk30.01.2015
500 meter40.79Natalja Khramtsova30.01.2015
1.500 meter1:52.05Ignat Golovatsiuk30.01.2015
2 x 500 meter74,290Ignat Golovatsiuk07. - 09.02.2014
2 x 500 meter82,630Natalja Khramtsova07. - 09.02.2014
5.000 meter7:05.44Semjon Budaj08.02.2014
500 meter36.93Ignat Golovatsiuk07.02.2014
3.000 meter4:03.83Semjon Budaj07.02.2014
500 meter37.12Artiom Chaban03.02.2013
2 x 500 meter74,450Anton Kapustin01. - 03.02.2013
500 meter41.09Natalja Khramtsova01.02.2013
2 x 500 meter74,950Artiom Chaban10. - 12.02.2012
1.000 meter1:15.21Artiom Chaban12.02.2012
2 x 500 meter83,170Anna Romanenko10. - 12.02.2012
500 meter37.21Artiom Chaban10.02.2012
2 x 500 meter76,320Aleksandr Vostrjakov11. - 13.02.2011
1.000 meter1:16.35Vladislav Avdejev13.02.2011
2 x 500 meter83,200Anna Romanenko11. - 13.02.2011
Mini combination172,989Anna Romanenko11. - 13.02.2011
1.000 meter1:23.51Anna Romanenko12.02.2011
3.000 meter4:38.71Anna Romanenko12.02.2011
1.500 meter2:09.49Anna Romanenko11.02.2011
Small combination160,459Vladimir Belevtsov19. - 21.02.2010
Mini combination174,866Anna Romanenko19. - 21.02.2010
500 meter37.30Roman Khomtsjenko19.02.2010
500 meter41.10Ksenija Sadovskaja19.02.2010
1.000 meter1:24.00Anna Romanenko19.02.2010
1.500 meter1:53.90Vladimir Belevtsov19.02.2010
1.500 meter2:10.90Anna Romanenko19.02.2010
3.000 meter4:05.60Vladimir Belevtsov19.02.2010
3.000 meter4:42.20Anna Romanenko19.02.2010
5.000 meter7:09.00Vladislav Avdejev19.02.2010

Competitions by season:

> >