SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

Rink card of: Weissensee Berlin-Hohenschönhausen Germany

Weissensee 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany
Weissensee
Address:
Weissenseer Weg 51-55
13053 Berlin
Region:
Berlin
Nation:
Germany
Rink data:
Outdoor, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
34.0 meter above sea level
opened:
1963
closed:
1984
This rink doesn't exist anymore in the origin kind. The successor is:

Sportforum Berlin

Geographical Location:

Weissenseer Weg 51-55
13053 Berlin

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter41.87Karin Enke03.12.1983
1.000 meter1:22.71Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich03.12.1983
1.500 meter2:08.02Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich03.12.1983
3.000 meter4:39.01Sabine Brehm03.12.1983
5.000 meter9:27.60Inge Lieckfeldt03.11.1967
Mini combination178,411Karin Enke06.12.1980
Sprint combination172,285Christa Rothenburger05.03.1983
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter38.81Sergej Khlebnikov04.12.1982
1.000 meter1:17.22Sergej Khlebnikov04.12.1982
1.500 meter2:00.40Andreas Ehrig28.02.1981
3.000 meter4:13.96Andreas Ehrig03.12.1983
5.000 meter7:18.74Frank Nauschütz03.12.1983
10.000 meter15:41.20Andreas Ehrig23.02.1977
Big combination175,677Andreas Ehrig23.02.1977
Small combination167,940Andreas Dietel06.12.1980
Mini combination168,307Ulf Mademann08.02.1978
Sprint combination157,360Valerij Guk17.12.1983
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter56.40Barbara Magdaleńska30.11.1973
1.000 meter2:06.40Barbara Magdaleńska30.11.1973
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter50.80Jerzy Nowakowski30.11.1973
1.500 meter2:46.00Jerzy Nowakowski30.11.1973

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
2 x 500 meter110,800Rosemarie Taupadel13. - 14.03.1965
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination168,308Ulf Mademann08. - 10.02.1978
500 meter45.50Ruth Schleiermacher28.12.1968
2 x 500 meter110,800Rosemarie Taupadel13. - 14.03.1965
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
5.000 meter7:27.85Tibor Kopacz05.12.1982
5.000 meter7:46.11Li-Bin Lim05.12.1982
3.000 meter4:34.42Li-Bin Lim04.12.1982
Big combination186,357Rainer Pech28.02. - 01.03.1981
5.000 meter8:03.63Rainer Pech28.02.1981
10.000 meter17:21.22Rainer Pech28.02.1981
500 meter49.25Kathrin Denker18.02.1981
1.500 meter2:34.68Kathrin Denker18.02.1981
1.500 meter2:12.90Rainer Pech06.12.1980
3.000 meter4:31.47Rainer Pech06.12.1980
Mini combination168,308Ulf Mademann08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination172,043Aleksandr Masjkov08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination184,153Yen-Ryon Park08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination184,329Dezideriu Jenei08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination193,945Arjaagijn Bold08. - 10.02.1978
1.000 meter1:28.50Song-Cho Lee08.02.1978
Small combination185,684Rainer Pech28. - 29.01.1978
500 meter42.79Rainer Pech28.01.1978
1.500 meter2:13.42Rainer Pech28.01.1978
1.500 meter2:21.10Rainer Pech23.02.1977
3.000 meter5:01.50Rainer Pech23.02.1977
Sprint combination161,925Gaétan Boucher04. - 05.12.1976
Sprint combination217,120Jiri Dite06. - 07.12.1975
Mini combination179,116Peter Ahnel14. - 16.02.1975
Mini combination189,228Pung Kim14. - 16.02.1975
Mini combination194,144Demedjakhatsjvyn Mandakh14. - 16.02.1975
2 x 500 meter127,100Michael Brodale04.01.1975
Mini combination180,751Jerzy Liebchen03. - 04.03.1973
Mini combination205,458Jan Irovsky03. - 04.03.1973
1.000 meter1:55.53Jan Irovsky03.03.1973
1.500 meter2:30.60Jan Irovsky03.03.1973
3.000 meter5:08.30Jan Irovsky03.03.1973
Sprint combination188,750Ruth Schleiermacher19. - 20.12.1970
Sprint combination194,750Karel Babánek19. - 20.12.1970
Sprint combination197,700Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak19. - 20.12.1970
Sprint combination205,450Iva Novotná19. - 20.12.1970
1.500 meter2:40.20Vera Procházková19.12.1970
3.000 meter5:42.80Vera Procházková19.12.1970
Mini combination215,366Iva Novotná12. - 13.12.1970
500 meter44.50Ruth Schleiermacher05.12.1970
500 meter49.10Iva Novotná27.11.1970
1.000 meter1:28.90Seun-jung Cho17.01.1970
1.000 meter2:02.70Jiri Dite17.01.1970
Sprint combination169,850Valerij Muratov18. - 19.12.1969
Sprint combination174,200Michael Brychcy18. - 19.12.1969
Sprint combination181,550Henk Jan Pasman18. - 19.12.1969
1.000 meter1:25.00Klaus Wunderlich14.12.1969
500 meter50.10Maria Tasnady29.11.1969
Mini combination204,033Mihai Bărbulescu22. - 23.11.1969
Big combination181,668Rainer Klehr20. - 21.02.1969
1.500 meter2:46.90Martina Kramer05.01.1969
Small combination182,536Gerd Bonke28. - 29.12.1968
Mini combination196,849Ruth Schleiermacher28. - 29.12.1968
500 meter45.50Ruth Schleiermacher28.12.1968
3.000 meter4:35.70Gerd Bonke28.12.1968
3.000 meter5:14.00Anke Schmidt28.12.1968
Big combination185,903Gerd Bonke21. - 22.12.1968
Mini combination197,599Ruth Schleiermacher21. - 22.12.1968
1.500 meter2:26.30Ruth Schleiermacher21.12.1968
5.000 meter7:50.30Gerd Bonke21.12.1968
500 meter51.70Maria Tasnady
Christa Tracher
23.11.1968
Small combination201,193Victor Sotirescu16. - 17.11.1968
Mini combination221,749Maria Tasnady16. - 17.11.1968
3.000 meter5:50.20Maria Tasnady16.11.1968
Small combination186,123Oldrich Teplý02. - 03.03.1968
5.000 meter8:03.40Oldrich Teplý02.03.1968
Mini combination240,816Martina Kramer23. - 24.02.1968
1.500 meter2:46.00Maria Tasnady07.01.1968
Mini combination199,399Sigrid Sundby-Dybedahl06. - 07.01.1968
Mini combination223,116Maria Tasnady06. - 07.01.1968
3.000 meter4:41.20Bernd Prusowski07.01.1968
3.000 meter5:17.50Sigrid Sundby-Dybedahl07.01.1968
3.000 meter5:55.70Maria Tasnady07.01.1968
3.000 meter4:44.50Oldrich Teplý14.12.1967
500 meter42.40Aleksej Legotkin13.12.1967
3.000 meter5:17.00Rosemarie Taupadel13.12.1967
5.000 meter8:01.00Bernd Prusowski13.12.1967
3.000 meter5:57.70Maria Tasnady19.11.1967
5.000 meter9:27.60Inge Lieckfeldt03.11.1967
1.000 meter1:27.10Horst Freese22.12.1966
3.000 meter4:45.60Oldrich Teplý10.12.1966
Small combination185,879Horst Freese05. - 06.03.1966
500 meter47.30Wil van Wees05.03.1966
500 meter48.10Martine Ivangine05.03.1966
3.000 meter5:32.70Martine Ivangine05.03.1966
1.000 meter1:27.70Horst Freese17.03.1965
2 x 500 meter110,800Rosemarie Taupadel13. - 14.03.1965
Small combination186,476Oldrich Teplý06. - 07.03.1965
Small combination201,280Karl Komiatszegi06. - 07.03.1965
500 meter42.70Oldrich Teplý06.03.1965
1.500 meter2:48.10Christa Tracher06.03.1965
3.000 meter5:04.80Karl Komiatszegi06.03.1965
3.000 meter5:59.60Eva Farkas06.03.1965
5.000 meter8:48.80Karl Komiatszegi06.03.1965
Big combination195,438Horst Freese22. - 23.01.1965
3.000 meter5:19.50Stien Kaiser09.01.1965
3.000 meter5:19.70Helga Haase29.02.1964
3.000 meter5:23.30Helga Haase22.02.1964
3.000 meter5:28.20Jean Ashworth22.02.1964
Small combination206,190Dan Lăzărescu15. - 16.02.1964
Mini combination225,416Eva Farkas15. - 16.02.1964
1.500 meter2:49.20Eva Farkas15.02.1964
3.000 meter6:00.70Eva Farkas15.02.1964
Small combination193,326Wensheng Wang11. - 12.01.1964
Mini combination211,733Kornelia Ihász11. - 12.01.1964
1.000 meter1:42.40Vera Procházková
Kornelia Ihász
11.01.1964
1.500 meter2:40.50Kornelia Ihász11.01.1964
3.000 meter4:58.90Ching-Hao Yan11.01.1964
3.000 meter5:35.60Kornelia Ihász11.01.1964
Mini combination219,999Anneliese Richel04. - 05.01.1964
500 meter51.50Ellen Hauss04.01.1964
1.000 meter1:43.30Ellen Hauss04.01.1964
1.500 meter2:45.50Anneliese Richel04.01.1964
3.000 meter5:41.80Hannelore Strauß04.01.1964
500 meter49.50Tineke Hamstra28.12.1963
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter50.47Ida Stárková03.12.1983
5.000 meter7:46.11Li-Bin Lim05.12.1982
500 meter44.46Hwa-Seon Song04.12.1982
3.000 meter4:34.42Li-Bin Lim04.12.1982
3.000 meter5:20.67Mihaela Timiş04.12.1982
500 meter49.25Kathrin Denker18.02.1981
1.500 meter2:34.68Kathrin Denker18.02.1981
Mini combination168,308Ulf Mademann08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination172,043Aleksandr Masjkov08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination184,153Yen-Ryon Park08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination184,329Dezideriu Jenei08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination185,284Franciszek Karaś08. - 10.02.1978
Small combination191,122Yen-Ryon Park08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination194,774Ojdovijn Erdene-Olsij08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination198,203Jirí Kosek08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination198,711Gum-Hyon Park08. - 10.02.1978
Mini combination226,114Hana Schöppová08. - 10.02.1978
5.000 meter8:43.69Yen-Ryon Park10.02.1978
500 meter52.60Hana Schöppová09.02.1978
1.000 meter1:28.50Song-Cho Lee08.02.1978
1.000 meter1:36.27Gum-Hyon Park08.02.1978
1.500 meter2:50.38Hana Schöppová08.02.1978
3.000 meter4:53.98Yen-Ryon Park08.02.1978
3.000 meter4:55.42Dezideriu Jenei08.02.1978
Small combination185,684Rainer Pech28. - 29.01.1978
500 meter42.79Rainer Pech28.01.1978
1.500 meter2:13.42Rainer Pech28.01.1978
5.000 meter8:23.90Rainer Pech28.01.1978
Small combination186,064Piotr Krysiak17. - 18.01.1978
Mini combination192,823Sabine Becker23. - 26.02.1977
1.500 meter2:21.10Rainer Pech23.02.1977
3.000 meter5:01.50Rainer Pech23.02.1977
Sprint combination160,415Sies Uilkema04. - 05.12.1976
Sprint combination161,925Gaétan Boucher04. - 05.12.1976
500 meter39.10Sies Uilkema04.12.1976
1.000 meter1:21.02Sies Uilkema04.12.1976
5.000 meter8:51.80Laszlo Lazar01.03.1975
Mini combination178,368Aleksandr Demidov14. - 16.02.1975
Mini combination179,116Peter Ahnel14. - 16.02.1975
Mini combination185,564Kazimierz Danielewicz14. - 16.02.1975
Mini combination196,556Temirbaataryn Njamdavaa14. - 16.02.1975
Mini combination204,331Attila Varga14. - 16.02.1975
Mini combination219,358Agnes Rusz14. - 16.02.1975
3.000 meter5:53.00Agnes Rusz16.02.1975
500 meter47.28Ku-Song Hi14.02.1975
1.000 meter1:34.98Temirbaataryn Njamdavaa14.02.1975
1.500 meter2:45.54Agnes Rusz14.02.1975
2 x 500 meter127,100Michael Brodale04.01.1975
Mini combination211,183Sabine Becker02. - 03.03.1974
Mini combination221,316Sandra Frum02. - 03.03.1974
Mini combination205,458Jan Irovsky03. - 04.03.1973
500 meter51.03Éva Szigeti03.03.1973
1.000 meter1:55.53Jan Irovsky03.03.1973
1.500 meter2:30.60Jan Irovsky03.03.1973
3.000 meter5:08.30Jan Irovsky03.03.1973
Sprint combination173,850Jürgen Hanke20. - 21.01.1973
3.000 meter5:28.90Uve Karsten17.01.1973
1.000 meter1:41.20Stanislav Stepánek06.03.1971
Sprint combination197,650Monika Zernicek19. - 20.12.1970
Sprint combination197,700Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak19. - 20.12.1970
500 meter46.80Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak19.12.1970
1.000 meter1:43.70Stanislav Stepánek13.12.1970
3.000 meter4:42.50Oloph Granath07.03.1970
Mini combination184,316Harald Oehme07. - 08.02.1970
1.000 meter1:50.10Stanislav Stepánek17.01.1970
1.000 meter1:25.00Klaus Wunderlich14.12.1969
1.000 meter1:49.60Martina Kramer05.03.1969
Small combination207,169Gheorghe Varga01. - 02.03.1969
Mini combination207,549Romana Troicka01. - 02.03.1969
1.500 meter2:46.90Martina Kramer05.01.1969
500 meter54.50Martina Kramer04.01.1969
Small combination182,536Gerd Bonke28. - 29.12.1968
Mini combination196,849Ruth Schleiermacher28. - 29.12.1968
Small combination208,446Mihai Bărbulescu28. - 29.12.1968
500 meter45.50Ruth Schleiermacher28.12.1968
1.000 meter1:35.00Ruth Schleiermacher28.12.1968
3.000 meter4:35.40Co Giling28.12.1968
3.000 meter4:35.70Gerd Bonke28.12.1968
3.000 meter5:14.00Anke Schmidt28.12.1968
3.000 meter5:20.10Mihai Bărbulescu28.12.1968
5.000 meter9:14.30Gheorghe Varga28.12.1968
Big combination185,903Gerd Bonke21. - 22.12.1968
Mini combination197,599Ruth Schleiermacher21. - 22.12.1968
500 meter46.10Ruth Schleiermacher21.12.1968
1.500 meter2:26.30Ruth Schleiermacher21.12.1968
5.000 meter7:50.30Gerd Bonke21.12.1968
1.000 meter1:41.80Romana Troicka14.12.1968
1.500 meter2:59.90Martina Kramer24.11.1968
Small combination213,393Mihai Bărbulescu16. - 17.11.1968
3.000 meter5:32.00Mihai Bărbulescu16.11.1968
Mini combination240,816Martina Kramer23. - 24.02.1968
500 meter56.90Martina Kramer23.02.1968
1.000 meter1:57.70Martina Kramer23.02.1968
3.000 meter6:21.20Martina Kramer23.02.1968
1.000 meter2:00.20Martina Kramer17.02.1968
1.500 meter3:00.30Martina Kramer17.02.1968
500 meter47.00Elly van den Brom07.01.1968
1.000 meter1:36.40Elly van den Brom07.01.1968
1.000 meter1:50.60Maria Tasnady07.01.1968
1.500 meter2:31.20Elly van den Brom07.01.1968
Small combination186,143Bernd Prusowski06. - 07.01.1968
Mini combination199,416Elly van den Brom06. - 07.01.1968
Mini combination201,799Kari Kåring06. - 07.01.1968
Mini combination201,849Ruth Schleiermacher06. - 07.01.1968
Mini combination223,116Maria Tasnady06. - 07.01.1968
3.000 meter4:41.20Bernd Prusowski07.01.1968
3.000 meter5:21.70Kari Kåring07.01.1968
3.000 meter5:55.70Maria Tasnady07.01.1968
500 meter45.00Henryk Szandala14.12.1967
1.500 meter2:13.90Gerd Bonke13.12.1967
3.000 meter5:17.00Rosemarie Taupadel13.12.1967
5.000 meter8:01.00Bernd Prusowski13.12.1967
3.000 meter5:06.00Henryk Szandala25.11.1967
1.000 meter1:51.20Maria Tasnady19.11.1967
3.000 meter5:57.70Maria Tasnady19.11.1967
500 meter53.60Maria Tasnady18.11.1967
1.500 meter2:14.70Gerd Bonke18.11.1967
1.500 meter3:02.90Maria Tasnady18.11.1967
3.000 meter5:24.30Herlind Hürdler14.01.1967
5.000 meter9:20.10Horia Timiş13.01.1967
Big combination194,776Bernd Prusowski04. - 05.01.1967
1.500 meter2:20.10Gerd Bonke04.01.1967
10.000 meter17:23.20Bernd Prusowski04.01.1967
1.000 meter1:37.60Herlind Hürdler21.12.1966
3.000 meter5:25.60Herlind Hürdler21.12.1966
5.000 meter8:12.60Bernd Prusowski21.12.1966
Small combination190,929Bernd Prusowski10. - 11.12.1966
Mini combination202,833Ruth Schleiermacher10. - 11.12.1966
500 meter42.70Gerd Schwesig10.12.1966
500 meter46.30Ruth Schleiermacher10.12.1966
1.500 meter2:32.00Ruth Schleiermacher10.12.1966
3.000 meter4:51.20Bernd Prusowski10.12.1966
5.000 meter8:23.30Bernd Prusowski10.12.1966
500 meter47.10Ruth Schleiermacher03.12.1966
500 meter44.20Gerd Bonke19.03.1966
Mini combination206,616Martine Ivangine05. - 06.03.1966
500 meter47.40Carry Geijssen05.03.1966
500 meter48.10Martine Ivangine05.03.1966
1.500 meter2:32.30Martine Ivangine05.03.1966
3.000 meter5:32.70Martine Ivangine05.03.1966
Big combination198,108Rainer Klehr15. - 16.01.1966
Mini combination209,849Herlind Hürdler15. - 16.01.1966
1.500 meter2:36.10Herlind Hürdler15.01.1966
3.000 meter5:37.20Sigrid Wienke15.01.1966
10.000 meter17:35.30Rainer Klehr15.01.1966
1.500 meter2:39.20Herlind Hürdler08.01.1966
1.500 meter2:40.20Sigrid Wienke05.01.1966
5.000 meter8:31.00Rainer Klehr05.01.1966
500 meter48.90Sabine Klingbeil17.03.1965
2 x 500 meter110,800Rosemarie Taupadel13. - 14.03.1965
Mini combination193,483Norbert Goldack13. - 14.03.1965
Small combination190,560Rauli Helén06. - 07.03.1965
500 meter49.10Sabine Klingbeil06.03.1965
5.000 meter8:16.60Rauli Helén06.03.1965
Mini combination194,549Norbert Goldack20. - 21.02.1965
1.500 meter2:41.90Herlind Hürdler22.01.1965
Mini combination205,733Carry Geijssen09. - 10.01.1965
1.000 meter1:37.40Carry Geijssen09.01.1965
3.000 meter5:27.60Carry Geijssen09.01.1965
1.500 meter2:42.00Brigitte Reichert02.01.1965
Mini combination217,150Brigitte Reichert07. - 08.03.1964
3.000 meter5:38.70Brigitte Reichert07.03.1964
3.000 meter5:31.80Janice Smith22.02.1964
Small combination202,596Mihály Martos15. - 16.02.1964
3.000 meter5:16.40Mihály Martos15.02.1964
3.000 meter5:32.60Victor Sotirescu15.02.1964
Mini combination219,999Anneliese Richel04. - 05.01.1964
500 meter51.50Ellen Hauss04.01.1964
1.000 meter1:43.30Ellen Hauss04.01.1964
1.500 meter2:45.50Anneliese Richel04.01.1964
3.000 meter5:48.80Anneliese Richel04.01.1964
Mini combination215,649Beppie Geijssen28. - 29.12.1963
500 meter50.70Alida Groot28.12.1963
1.000 meter1:44.10Beppie Geijssen28.12.1963
1.500 meter2:46.00Maria Tasnady
Beppie Geijssen
28.12.1963
3.000 meter5:40.00Beppie Geijssen28.12.1963
Big combination201,920Gerd Heinze16. - 17.03.1963
5.000 meter8:37.80Gerd Heinze16.03.1963
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Big combination186,357Rainer Pech28.02. - 01.03.1981
1.500 meter2:00.40Andreas Ehrig28.02.1981
1.500 meter2:10.69Rainer Pech28.02.1981
5.000 meter8:03.63Rainer Pech28.02.1981
10.000 meter17:21.22Rainer Pech28.02.1981
1.000 meter1:25.32Andre Schröter14.02.1981
1.500 meter2:25.28Monika Zernicek21.12.1973
3.000 meter5:08.93Monika Zernicek21.12.1973
1.000 meter1:24.90Klaus Wunderlich20.01.1973
500 meter41.10Michael Brychcy13.01.1973
500 meter44.30Ruth Budzisch27.12.1971
1.000 meter1:33.20Ruth Budzisch27.12.1971
500 meter41.50Horst Meinhardt04.02.1971
500 meter45.00Ruth Schleiermacher20.02.1969
1.000 meter1:34.20Ruth Schleiermacher20.02.1969
1.500 meter2:10.00Rainer Klehr20.02.1969
3.000 meter5:11.00Anke Schmidt20.02.1969
10.000 meter16:11.30Rainer Klehr20.02.1969
500 meter46.10Ruth Schleiermacher21.12.1968
1.000 meter1:36.00Ruth Schleiermacher21.12.1968
1.500 meter2:26.30Ruth Schleiermacher21.12.1968
3.000 meter5:24.50Anke Schmidt21.12.1968
5.000 meter7:50.30Gerd Bonke21.12.1968
10.000 meter16:38.80Gerd Bonke21.12.1968
500 meter47.30Ruth Schleiermacher23.03.1968
5.000 meter8:09.70Bernd Prusowski22.12.1967
500 meter42.10Horst Freese04.01.1967
500 meter47.70Helga Haase04.01.1967
3.000 meter5:27.40Inge Lieckfeldt15.01.1966
500 meter43.00Helmut Kuhnert22.01.1965
1.000 meter1:41.10Helga Haase22.01.1965
5.000 meter8:23.60Helmut Kuhnert22.01.1965
500 meter43.70Helmut Kuhnert07.03.1964
500 meter47.90Helga Haase07.03.1964
1.500 meter2:32.30Helga Haase07.03.1964
3.000 meter5:27.60Inge Lieckfeldt07.03.1964
10.000 meter17:04.60Jürgen Schmidt07.03.1964
500 meter50.40Helga Haase16.03.1963
1.000 meter1:41.50Helga Haase16.03.1963
1.500 meter2:15.40Helmut Kuhnert16.03.1963
1.500 meter2:40.20Helga Haase16.03.1963
3.000 meter5:37.00Erika Heinicke16.03.1963
5.000 meter8:31.90Helmut Kuhnert16.03.1963
10.000 meter17:43.30Helmut Kuhnert16.03.1963
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter42.22Sjouke Hoffmann22.01.1983
500 meter42.56Angela Stahnke23.01.1982
500 meter40.25Jörg Mademann18.02.1981
500 meter43.21Angela Stahnke18.02.1981
500 meter49.25Kathrin Denker18.02.1981
1.000 meter1:22.85Jörg Mademann18.02.1981
1.000 meter1:40.35Kathrin Denker18.02.1981
1.500 meter2:34.68Kathrin Denker18.02.1981
Small combination185,684Rainer Pech28. - 29.01.1978
500 meter42.79Rainer Pech28.01.1978
1.000 meter1:29.86Andrea Eichel28.01.1978
1.500 meter2:05.07Ulf Mademann28.01.1978
1.500 meter2:13.42Rainer Pech28.01.1978
3.000 meter4:28.17Ulf Mademann28.01.1978
3.000 meter4:47.14Andrea Mitscherlich28.01.1978
3.000 meter4:48.19Rainer Pech28.01.1978
5.000 meter8:23.90Rainer Pech28.01.1978
500 meter40.90Andreas Ehrig23.02.1977
1.000 meter1:33.70Sabine Becker23.02.1977
1.500 meter2:05.10Michael Hannig23.02.1977
1.500 meter2:21.10Rainer Pech23.02.1977
3.000 meter5:06.70Sabine Becker23.02.1977
10.000 meter15:41.20Andreas Ehrig23.02.1977
500 meter42.00Andreas Fischer25.01.1975
500 meter46.40Ines Bautzmann25.01.1975
1.500 meter2:24.30Ines Bautzmann25.01.1975
3.000 meter5:10.50Ines Bautzmann25.01.1975
10.000 meter17:38.60Andreas Fischer25.01.1975
500 meter47.10Heike Lange26.01.1974
3.000 meter5:36.50Sabine Becker26.01.1974
10.000 meter17:39.40Thomas Krohn26.01.1974
500 meter47.20Birgit Männel31.01.1973
1.000 meter1:35.70Monika Zernicek31.01.1973
1.500 meter2:26.70Monika Zernicek31.01.1973
3.000 meter4:41.00Manfred Winter31.01.1973
3.000 meter5:10.60Monika Zernicek31.01.1973
5.000 meter8:05.40Manfred Winter31.01.1973
Mini combination223,783Lothar Richter21. - 22.02.1970
500 meter51.50Ruth Schleiermacher
Lothar Richter
21.02.1970
1.500 meter2:46.30Lothar Richter21.02.1970
Mini combination224,899Lothar Richter07. - 08.02.1970
500 meter43.00Harald Oehme07.02.1970
500 meter52.80Lothar Richter07.02.1970
1.000 meter1:30.10Harald Oehme07.02.1970
1.000 meter1:50.00Lothar Richter07.02.1970
1.500 meter2:51.40Lothar Richter07.02.1970
3.000 meter5:59.80Lothar Richter07.02.1970
500 meter54.90Martina Kramer15.02.1969
1.000 meter1:52.60Martina Kramer15.02.1969
1.500 meter2:16.30Gerd Bonke15.02.1969
1.500 meter2:51.50Martina Kramer
Brigitte Reichert
15.02.1969
Mini combination240,816Martina Kramer23. - 24.02.1968
1.000 meter1:57.70Martina Kramer23.02.1968
1.500 meter2:17.50Gerd Bonke23.02.1968
1.500 meter2:37.20Rosemarie Taupadel23.02.1968
3.000 meter5:27.50Anke Schmidt23.02.1968
3.000 meter6:21.20Martina Kramer23.02.1968
5.000 meter8:19.50Gerd Bonke23.02.1968
500 meter43.50Gerd Bonke17.02.1968
500 meter56.90Martina Kramer17.02.1968
1.000 meter2:00.20Martina Kramer17.02.1968
1.500 meter2:38.70Anke Schmidt17.02.1968
1.500 meter3:00.30Martina Kramer17.02.1968
3.000 meter4:50.10Gerd Bonke17.02.1968
1.500 meter2:24.60Gerd Bonke12.02.1967
5.000 meter8:48.30Gerd Bonke12.02.1967
500 meter47.70Ruth Schleiermacher11.02.1967
1.000 meter1:39.50Herlind Hürdler11.02.1967
3.000 meter5:39.20Herlind Hürdler11.02.1967
500 meter44.20Gerd Bonke19.03.1966
500 meter48.30Ruth Schleiermacher
Michael Kutzer
19.03.1966
1.000 meter1:40.10Ruth Schleiermacher19.03.1966
1.500 meter2:25.40Rainer Klehr19.03.1966
1.500 meter2:39.00Anke Schmidt19.03.1966
3.000 meter4:54.50Rainer Klehr19.03.1966
3.000 meter6:00.20Sigrid Wienke19.03.1966
5.000 meter9:07.00Rainer Klehr19.03.1966
1.000 meter1:44.80Ruth Schleiermacher21.02.1966
3.000 meter5:03.90Bernd Prusowski21.02.1966
3.000 meter6:08.80Jutta Will21.02.1966
5.000 meter9:12.70Bernd Prusowski21.02.1966
500 meter46.30Norbert Goldack20.02.1965
1.000 meter1:35.10Norbert Goldack20.02.1965
1.000 meter1:46.90Brigitte Reichert20.02.1965
1.500 meter2:27.80Norbert Goldack20.02.1965
1.500 meter2:42.40Brigitte Reichert20.02.1965
3.000 meter5:08.60Norbert Goldack20.02.1965
500 meter48.20Rainer Klehr07.03.1964
500 meter52.40Helga Ratki07.03.1964
1.000 meter1:41.00Rainer Klehr07.03.1964
1.500 meter2:31.70Rainer Klehr07.03.1964
500 meter53.30Brigitte Reichert16.03.1963
1.000 meter1:41.80Michael Kutzer16.03.1963
1.000 meter1:48.90Brigitte Reichert16.03.1963
1.500 meter2:39.70Rainer Klehr16.03.1963

Competitions by season:

> >