SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

Rink card of: Sportforum Berlin-Hohenschönhausen Germany

Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany
Sportforum
Address:
Weissenseer Weg 51-55
13053 Berlin
Region:
Berlin
Nation:
Germany
Internet:
http://www.eissport-berlin.de/
Rink data:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
34.0 meter above sea level
opened:
01.10.1987

Geographical Location:

Weissenseer Weg 51-55
13053 Berlin

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.58Jenny Wolf28.10.2005
500 meter37.36Sang-Hwa Lee06.12.2013
1.000 meter1:14.51Heather Richardson08.12.2013
Team Sprint1:37.35Christl Anders
Sophie Warmuth
Meghan Wystrichowski
03.02.2019
1.500 meter1:54.83Ireen Wüst06.03.2016
Team Pursuit2:58.19Ireen Wüst
Marrit Leenstra
Jorien Ter Mors
08.12.2013
3.000 meter3:58.11Martina Sáblíková05.03.2016
5.000 meter6:52.57Martina Sáblíková06.03.2016
10.000 meter17:21.72Grit Mertens09.03.2008
Small combination159,042Martina Sáblíková05.03.2016
Mini combination164,966Isabell Ost21.11.2015
Sprint combination153,615Monique Angermüller07.01.2012
2 x 500 meter75,690Jenny Wolf09.11.2012
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter09.78Denny Ihle06.02.2010
500 meter34.7008.11.2008
1.000 meter1:08.25Kjeld Nuis28.01.2017
Team Sprint1:25.11Lukas Mann
Niklas Kurzmann
Tom Rudolph
03.02.2019
1.500 meter1:44.47Shani Davis08.11.2009
3.000 meter3:44.59Jan Szymanski08.11.2014
Team Pursuit3:40.79Carl Verheijen
Erben Wennemars
Sven Kramer
19.11.2006
5.000 meter6:09.76Sven Kramer17.11.2006
10.000 meter13:07.19Sven Kramer06.03.2016
Big combination148,494Sven Kramer09.02.2008
Small combination153,377Jonas Pflug21.11.2015
Mini combination150,806Jan Veenje27.01.2018
Sprint combination140,495Nico Ihle16.01.2016
2 x 500 meter69,970Jeremy Wotherspoon14.03.2003
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.88Jennifer Plate18.03.2006
500 meter38.01Sang-Hwa Lee17.11.2006
1.000 meter1:16.83Vanessa Bittner06.12.2014
Team Sprint1:38.58Victoria Stirnemann
Josephine Mönnich
Meghan Wystrichowski
21.01.2018
1.500 meter1:58.0810.03.2012
Team Pursuit3:08.21Maren van Spronsen
Natasja Bruintjes
Ingeborg Kroon
Foske Tamar van der Wal
04.03.2006
3.000 meter4:04.01Antoinette de Jong06.12.2013
5.000 meter7:16.20Stephanie Beckert29.12.2006
Small combination167,629Marrit Leenstra09.02.2008
Mini combination165,704Leia Marie Behlau31.01.2015
Sprint combination162,945Lea-Sophie Scholz11.03.2017
2 x 500 meter79,350Shannon Rempel14.03.2003
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.17Sebastian Richter31.10.2008
500 meter35.32Joon-Ho Kim05.12.2014
1.000 meter1:10.64Fan.96 Yang06.12.2014
Team Sprint1:29.40Niklas Kurzmann
Tom Malysz
Tom Rudolph
21.01.2018
1.500 meter1:48.32Brian Hansen08.11.2009
3.000 meter3:48.48Sverre Lunde Pedersen05.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:53.68Tim Roelofsen
Wouter olde Heuvel
Ted-Jan Bloemen
Boris Kusmirak
04.03.2006
5.000 meter6:24.22Koen Verweij07.11.2009
10.000 meter13:53.13Jonas Pflug12.03.2011
Big combination170,453Dirk Sonnenfeld04.03.1989
Small combination155,032Paul Galczinsky11.03.2017
Mini combination150,806Jan Veenje27.01.2018
Sprint combination147,030Ole Jeske11.03.2017
2 x 500 meter71,81014.03.2003

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit3:46.44Carl Verheijen
Mark Tuitert
Erben Wennemars
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:03.07Cindy Klassen
Kristina Groves
Clara Hughes
20.11.2004
2 x 500 meter80,980Monique Garbrecht18. - 20.11.1994
100 meter11.22Marco Weise21.02.1989
100 meter11.59Katja Ihme21.02.1989
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit3:53.68Tim Roelofsen
Wouter olde Heuvel
Ted-Jan Bloemen
Boris Kusmirak
04.03.2006
3.000 meter4:07.23Martina Sáblíková22.07.2005
5.000 meter6:28.27Sven Kramer20.11.2004
2 x 500 meter71,81014. - 16.03.2003
500 meter39.3628.11.1999
2 x 500 meter76,780Christian Breuer17. - 19.11.1995
2 x 500 meter84,330Katja Ihme19.03.1995
500 meter40.4724.11.1990
Mini combination172,018Ulrike Adeberg10. - 11.03.1990
100 meter11.22Marco Weise21.02.1989
100 meter11.59Katja Ihme21.02.1989
Small combination161,292Michael Spielmann19. - 20.11.1988
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter15.45Mohammed Bakroon02.03.2019
100 meter20.70Sara Bakroon13.01.2018
100 meter22.62Mohammed Bakroon13.01.2018
3.000 meter4:07.56Maryna Zuyeva29.01.2017
5.000 meter6:30.31Sebastian Druszkiewicz28.01.2017
1.000 meter1:19.28Jelena Peeters21.01.2017
100 meter12.65Carla Alvarez Fernandez17.12.2016
100 meter14.48Nil Canizares Rentero17.12.2016
1.500 meter1:50.95Marten Liiv29.11.2015
3.000 meter3:59.63Kaspar Kaljuvee28.11.2015
500 meter36.15Christian Oberbichler05.12.2014
Team Pursuit3:49.94Bram Smallenbroek
Linus Heidegger
Armin Hager
05.12.2014
3.000 meter4:13.21Maryna Zuyeva05.12.2014
3.000 meter4:15.41Saskia Alusalu05.12.2014
1.000 meter1:15.18Marten Liiv04.01.2014
Sprint combination182,380Marcello Bresin22. - 23.01.2011
1.000 meter1:26.75Saskia Alusalu09.01.2011
5.000 meter7:18.09Mart Markus09.01.2011
500 meter39.09Mart Markus08.01.2011
500 meter43.47Ileana Cleteşteanu
Saskia Alusalu
08.01.2011
1.500 meter1:57.42Mart Markus08.01.2011
1.500 meter2:12.07Saskia Alusalu08.01.2011
500 meter44.54Saskia Alusalu30.10.2010
1.500 meter2:13.61Saskia Alusalu30.10.2010
1.000 meter1:17.82Mart Markus06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:31.28Laura Koriseva
Elina Risku
Saana Hyttinen
06.03.2010
3.000 meter4:12.75Mart Markus05.03.2010
500 meter39.55Mart Markus12.12.2009
1.500 meter1:58.15Mart Markus12.12.2009
500 meter40.10Sophie Muir08.11.2009
5.000 meter6:22.38Alexis Contin07.11.2009
5.000 meter6:24.88Shane Dobbin07.11.2009
1.500 meter2:23.01Saskia Alusalu03.10.2009
3.000 meter4:16.50Mart Markus03.10.2009
1.500 meter2:02.44Mart Markus25.07.2009
1.500 meter2:24.26Saskia Alusalu25.07.2009
Team Pursuit3:07.51Martina Sáblíková
Andrea Jirků
Karolína Erbanová
09.11.2008
1.500 meter2:30.58Saskia Alusalu26.10.2008
100 meter16.32Martina Karabova16.07.2008
500 meter43.21Jaromír Ščepka16.07.2008
1.500 meter2:13.18Jaromír Ščepka16.07.2008
500 meter37.63Philip Brojaka01.03.2008
1.500 meter1:53.41Philip Brojaka01.03.2008
Small combination180,736Kert Keskpaik16. - 17.02.2008
500 meter40.65Eerik Idarand28.12.2007
1.000 meter1:20.47Eerik Idarand28.12.2007
3.000 meter4:11.65Szabolcs Szöllösi28.12.2007
500 meter47.94Marleen Sarap03.11.2007
3.000 meter4:31.47Milan Križan27.10.2007
500 meter43.51Nele Armée20.10.2007
3.000 meter4:48.18Renata Karabova20.10.2007
1.500 meter2:31.93Sandra Alusalu24.02.2007
3.000 meter4:24.98Eerik Idarand24.02.2007
1.500 meter2:08.31Eerik Idarand11.02.2007
Big combination153,106Tobias Schneider29. - 30.12.2006
1.000 meter1:15.87Oliver Sundberg19.11.2006
1.000 meter1:17.75José Ignacio Fazio19.11.2006
1.000 meter1:31.05Renata Karabova19.11.2006
Team Pursuit3:15.84Luiza Złotkowska
Karolina Ksyt
Kamila Danaj
19.11.2006
Team Pursuit3:40.79Carl Verheijen
Erben Wennemars
Sven Kramer
19.11.2006
Team Pursuit3:53.43Xuefeng Gao
Xin Jin.83
Yue Cheng
19.11.2006
Team Pursuit3:54.86Vladimir Kostin
Aleksandr Zjigin
Dmitry Babenko
19.11.2006
Team Pursuit4:09.39Pavel Kulma
Milan Sáblík
Zdeněk Haselberger
19.11.2006
1.500 meter1:55.12Oliver Sundberg18.11.2006
1.500 meter2:00.28José Ignacio Fazio18.11.2006
3.000 meter4:22.19Cathrine Grage18.11.2006
3.000 meter4:48.89Renata Karabova18.11.2006
500 meter39.45José Ignacio Fazio17.11.2006
1.500 meter2:18.05Renata Karabova17.11.2006
5.000 meter6:54.64Oliver Sundberg17.11.2006
500 meter41.15Eerik Idarand04.11.2006
500 meter46.00Nele Armée04.11.2006
1.500 meter2:17.50Nele Armée04.11.2006
3.000 meter4:13.18Szabolcs Szöllösi04.11.2006
1.500 meter2:21.81Renata Karabova29.10.2006
3.000 meter4:56.26Renata Karabova29.10.2006
1.000 meter1:33.41Renata Karabova28.10.2006
500 meter44.26Beatriu Gomez Franquet22.10.2005
1.500 meter2:14.06Beatriu Gomez Franquet22.10.2005
500 meter44.87Beatriu Gomez Franquet14.10.2005
1.000 meter1:29.00Beatriu Gomez Franquet14.10.2005
1.500 meter2:03.61Martina Sáblíková14.10.2005
5.000 meter7:21.30Oliver Sundberg23.07.2005
500 meter40.25Oliver Sundberg22.07.2005
3.000 meter4:07.23Martina Sáblíková22.07.2005
500 meter45.38Suboth Patil10.07.2005
500 meter55.96Dhanashree Surana10.07.2005
1.000 meter1:32.51Suboth Patil10.07.2005
3.000 meter4:12.09Martina Sáblíková10.07.2005
Mini combination174,870Benjamin Willekens12. - 13.03.2005
1.500 meter1:46.65Enrico Fabris21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:46.44Carl Verheijen
Mark Tuitert
Erben Wennemars
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:48.59Jörg Dallmann
Jan Friesinger
Stefan Heythausen
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:49.17Enrico Fabris
Stefano Donagrandi
Matteo Anesi
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:49.44Steven Elm
Arne Dankers
Denny Morrison
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:51.04Eskil Ervik
Petter Andersen
Håvard Bøkko
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:56.23Changyu Li
Xuefeng Gao
Rui Chang
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:57.25Risto Rosendahl
Janne Hänninen
Jarmo Valtonen
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit4:19.75Maksim Pedos
Andrej Bartetskij
Igor Dzjuba
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:03.07Cindy Klassen
Kristina Groves
Clara Hughes
20.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:03.21

20.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:04.58Chris Witty
Jennifer Rodriguez
Catherine Raney
20.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:05.01Renate Groenewold
Barbara de Loor
Gretha Smit
20.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:07.45Nicola Mayr
Chiara Simionato
Adelia Marra
20.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:07.69Varvara Barysjeva
Valentina Jaksjina
Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja
20.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:08.47Yang Gao
Jia Ji
Fei Wang
20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:16.74Øystein Grødum20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:18.34Enrico Fabris20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:41.99Xuefeng Gao20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:50.61Vitaly Mikhailov20.11.2004
3.000 meter4:15.04Martina Sáblíková15.10.2004
2 x 500 meter79,350Radu Moldovan17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter82,980Bianca Elena Anghel17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter85,380Claudia Wallin17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter86,230Hanna Mroczkowska17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter90,180Andrea Jirků17.01.2004
3.000 meter4:14.17Marcell Papp17.01.2004
3.000 meter4:18.61Martina Sáblíková17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter82,500Anzjelika Gavrilova14. - 16.03.2003
2 x 500 meter84,360Daniela Oltean14. - 16.03.2003
500 meter41.05Anzjelika Gavrilova14.03.2003
1.500 meter1:52.69Zsolt Baló10.11.2001
3.000 meter4:21.11Svetlana Tsjepelnikova10.11.2001
Small combination200,292Paul Fitzgerald24. - 25.02.2001
3.000 meter5:03.25Paul Fitzgerald24.02.2001
5.000 meter8:37.88Paul Fitzgerald24.02.2001
Mini combination160,963Samuel Schwarz03. - 04.02.2001
1.500 meter1:59.17Li Song19.11.2000
5.000 meter6:35.22Jaromir Radke19.11.2000
5.000 meter6:48.95Guangbin Liu19.11.2000
5.000 meter7:14.43Zsolt Baló19.11.2000
1.500 meter1:52.21Tongyang Liu18.11.2000
3.000 meter4:25.71Svetlana Tsjepelnikova18.11.2000
Small combination167,395Tamara Larina25. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination235,109Lasma Kauniste25. - 27.02.2000
1.500 meter2:02.30Tamara Larina25.02.2000
3.000 meter4:14.08Tamara Larina25.02.2000
5.000 meter7:19.72Tamara Larina25.02.2000
500 meter44.53Marcela Kramárová
Jamie Palilaja
28.11.1999
500 meter44.92Marcela Kramárová27.11.1999
3.000 meter3:55.54René Taubenrauch27.02.1999
Mini combination160,968Marcus Nolte06. - 07.02.1999
500 meter37.72Maarten Blanken30.01.1999
Mini combination167,024Stefan Czaja23. - 24.01.1999
2 x 500 meter72,550Michael Künzel04. - 05.12.1998
Sprint combination146,995Janne Hänninen24. - 25.01.1998
Sprint combination147,625Roland Brunner24. - 25.01.1998
500 meter37.52Lionel Sodogas24.01.1998
1.000 meter1:12.44Christian Breuer24.01.1998
1.000 meter1:21.63Ljudmila Prokasjeva24.01.1998
3.000 meter3:56.91René Taubenrauch24.01.1998
10.000 meter14:01.98Andrej Krivosjejev19.12.1997
3.000 meter4:15.71Elena Belci-Dal Farra30.11.1997
3.000 meter4:18.24Kirstin Holum30.11.1997
3.000 meter4:20.12Anette Tønsberg30.11.1997
3.000 meter4:32.22Ilonda Luse30.11.1997
3.000 meter4:51.63Jana Rejhonová30.11.1997
5.000 meter6:35.71Gianni Romme30.11.1997
5.000 meter6:41.50Alexander Baumgärtel30.11.1997
5.000 meter6:43.58Roberto Sighel30.11.1997
1.500 meter2:04.24Anette Tønsberg29.11.1997
1.500 meter2:05.93Elena Belci-Dal Farra29.11.1997
1.500 meter2:10.80Ilonda Luse29.11.1997
2 x 500 meter79,760Sabine Völker07. - 08.11.1997
5.000 meter6:54.87Bart Veldkamp24.11.1996
1.500 meter1:58.90Bart Veldkamp23.11.1996
3.000 meter5:02.09Jana Rejhonová26.11.1995
1.500 meter1:58.73Zsolt Baló25.11.1995
500 meter46.64Lenka Jedlicková24.11.1995
1.500 meter2:24.47Jana Rejhonová24.11.1995
2 x 500 meter75,430Michael Künzel17. - 19.11.1995
3.000 meter4:48.66Olga Klyga27.11.1994
5.000 meter7:10.32Andrew Nicholson27.11.1994
1.500 meter2:00.94Andrew Nicholson26.11.1994
2 x 500 meter76,020Matthias Pfeiffer18. - 20.11.1994
2 x 500 meter80,980Monique Garbrecht18. - 20.11.1994
Small combination165,475Kyoo-Hyeok Lee04. - 06.03.1994
Mini combination171,56304. - 06.03.1994
Mini combination180,330Bae-Yeong Jeong04. - 06.03.1994
500 meter47.43Lenka Jedlicková04.03.1994
1.000 meter1:36.12Lenka Jedlicková04.03.1994
3.000 meter4:45.91Svetlana Konstantinova28.11.1993
3.000 meter4:54.36Ilonda Luse28.11.1993
1.500 meter2:15.71Svetlana Konstantinova27.11.1993
1.500 meter2:20.72Ilonda Luse27.11.1993
500 meter45.54Ilonda Luse26.11.1993
1.500 meter2:17.83Natalja Gavrjusj19.11.1993
Small combination178,325Mihaela Dascălu06. - 07.02.1993
5.000 meter7:16.80Jirí Kyncl29.11.1992
5.000 meter7:28.28István Dolp29.11.1992
5.000 meter8:16.21Svetlana Titova29.11.1992
1.500 meter2:04.04Jirí Kyncl28.11.1992
1.500 meter2:04.31István Dolp28.11.1992
1.500 meter2:14.24Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj28.11.1992
1.500 meter2:18.41Svetlana Konstantinova28.11.1992
3.000 meter4:58.47Natalja Gavrjusj28.11.1992
3.000 meter4:45.58Regula Ledergerber-Bürgin24.11.1991
1.500 meter2:11.55Mihaela Dascălu23.11.1991
1.500 meter2:06.48Erik Bouwman09.03.1991
Sprint combination150,530Uwe-Jens Mey02. - 03.02.1991
Sprint combination166,295Monique Garbrecht02. - 03.02.1991
Mini combination169,846Jan Waterstradt12. - 13.01.1991
Mini combination181,275Jana Eberhardt12. - 13.01.1991
Small combination168,234Dan Kramer08. - 09.12.1990
Mini combination181,979Eyleen Mielke08. - 09.12.1990
3.000 meter4:12.30Rene Künstler08.12.1990
3.000 meter4:19.97Gunda Kleemann25.11.1990
500 meter40.55Angela Hauck24.11.1990
1.500 meter2:03.64Gunda Kleemann24.11.1990
1.500 meter2:12.14Mihaela Dascălu24.11.1990
3.000 meter4:13.56Rene Flade24.11.1990
1.000 meter1:22.00Gunda Kleemann21.11.1990
3.000 meter4:25.53Uwe Kurze17.11.1990
100 meter13.40Christian Kloß27.10.1990
Mini combination164,036Bjørn Egil Lundgrenn03. - 04.03.1990
Mini combination170,699István Dolp03. - 04.03.1990
3.000 meter4:19.28Craig McNicoll05.02.1990
500 meter48.40Bianca Winter07.01.1990
1.000 meter1:43.14Loukas Patsoulas03.12.1989
1.500 meter2:42.34Loukas Patsoulas02.12.1989
100 meter11.22Marco Weise21.02.1989
100 meter11.59Katja Ihme21.02.1989
100 meter12.44Bianca Winter21.02.1989
1.000 meter1:31.40Ida Stárková04.12.1988
500 meter44.78Ida Stárková03.12.1988
500 meter45.39Ida Stárková26.11.1988
1.500 meter2:22.57Ida Stárková26.11.1988
Mini combination178,109Mihaela Dascălu05. - 06.12.1987
500 meter45.91Ida Stárková05.12.1987
1.000 meter1:26.26Mihaela Dascălu05.12.1987
3.000 meter4:38.96Mihaela Dascălu05.12.1987
1.000 meter1:26.40Mihaela Dascălu22.11.1987
Mini combination167,398Karin Kania-Enke21. - 22.11.1987
Mini combination173,578Erwina Rys-Ferens21. - 22.11.1987
Mini combination179,386Emese Nemeth-Hunyady21. - 22.11.1987
3.000 meter4:33.97Erwina Rys-Ferens22.11.1987
3.000 meter4:42.12Mihaela Dascălu22.11.1987
3.000 meter4:57.00Ida Stárková22.11.1987
1.500 meter2:24.59Ida Stárková21.11.1987
3.000 meter4:50.79Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu07.12.1986
3.000 meter5:08.16Ida Stárková07.12.1986
500 meter43.56Ileana Cleteşteanu06.12.1986
1.000 meter1:28.48Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu06.12.1986
1.000 meter1:34.38Ida Stárková06.12.1986
1.500 meter2:02.53Jirí Kyncl06.12.1986
1.500 meter2:16.52Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu06.12.1986
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter15.45Mohammed Bakroon02.03.2019
1.500 meter2:11.76Tara Donoghue27.10.2018
Allround151,844Paul Galczinsky20. - 21.01.2018
100 meter20.70Sara Bakroon13.01.2018
100 meter22.62Mohammed Bakroon13.01.2018
1.000 meter1:21.20Rafael Heredia Barba18.12.2016
100 meter12.65Carla Alvarez Fernandez17.12.2016
100 meter14.48Nil Canizares Rentero17.12.2016
500 meter40.68Jan Dunkel
Yvonne Daldossi
Nil Llop Izquierdo
17.12.2016
500 meter39.21Darya Kachanova29.11.2015
500 meter39.51Samuel Airey29.11.2015
1.500 meter1:50.95Marten Liiv29.11.2015
3.000 meter3:59.63Kaspar Kaljuvee28.11.2015
500 meter42.62Elena Møller Rigas25.10.2014
1.000 meter1:22.92Elena Møller Rigas11.10.2014
3.000 meter4:26.07Elena Møller Rigas11.10.2014
500 meter43.24Elena Møller Rigas18.01.2014
500 meter43.93Elena Møller Rigas04.01.2014
1.000 meter1:15.18Marten Liiv04.01.2014
5.000 meter7:14.38Aleks Luik04.01.2014
1.000 meter1:26.12Elena Møller Rigas02.11.2013
1.500 meter2:11.57Elena Møller Rigas02.11.2013
2 x 500 meter80,890Doreen Lamb09. - 11.11.2012
10.000 meter13:53.13Jonas Pflug12.03.2011
1.000 meter1:26.75Saskia Alusalu09.01.2011
500 meter43.47Ileana Cleteşteanu
Saskia Alusalu
08.01.2011
1.500 meter2:12.07Saskia Alusalu08.01.2011
500 meter46.72Kristian Terebesi31.10.2010
500 meter44.54Saskia Alusalu30.10.2010
500 meter47.33Kristian Terebesi30.10.2010
1.500 meter2:09.64Saana Hyttinen30.10.2010
1.500 meter2:13.61Saskia Alusalu30.10.2010
1.000 meter1:15.56Christian Oberbichler06.03.2010
1.000 meter1:17.82Mart Markus06.03.2010
1.000 meter1:23.32Elina Risku06.03.2010
1.500 meter1:57.13Christian Oberbichler06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:19.43Paola Simionato
Valentina D' Eletto
Tea Ravnic
06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:31.28Laura Koriseva
Elina Risku
Saana Hyttinen
06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:54.68Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Simen Spieler Nilsen
06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:57.59

06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:59.24Aleksej Beljakov
Jaroslav Vikulin
Pavel Kulizhnikov
06.03.2010
500 meter36.04Artur Nogal05.03.2010
500 meter39.69Hege Bøkko05.03.2010
500 meter40.38Ksenija Sadovskaja05.03.2010
3.000 meter4:12.75Mart Markus05.03.2010
3.000 meter4:28.39Kaitlyn McGregor05.03.2010
500 meter39.55Mart Markus12.12.2009
1.500 meter1:58.15Mart Markus12.12.2009
500 meter40.15Hege Bøkko08.11.2009
1.500 meter1:59.69Hege Bøkko08.11.2009
1.000 meter1:18.89Hege Bøkko07.11.2009
1.500 meter2:23.01Saskia Alusalu03.10.2009
3.000 meter4:16.50Mart Markus03.10.2009
1.500 meter2:02.44Mart Markus25.07.2009
1.500 meter2:24.26Saskia Alusalu25.07.2009
100 meter12.09Natalja Khramtsova29.11.2008
500 meter40.49Yekaterina Aydova08.11.2008
1.500 meter1:50.08Xingyu Song08.11.2008
500 meter40.54Yekaterina Aydova07.11.2008
1.500 meter2:05.75Yekaterina Aydova01.11.2008
1.500 meter2:30.58Saskia Alusalu26.10.2008
100 meter16.32Martina Karabova16.07.2008
1.000 meter1:15.25Milan Sáblík16.07.2008
Mini combination155,033Hubert Hirschbichler02. - 03.02.2008
500 meter40.65Eerik Idarand28.12.2007
1.000 meter1:20.47Eerik Idarand28.12.2007
100 meter12.23Anna Romanenko01.12.2007
500 meter47.94Marleen Sarap03.11.2007
1.500 meter2:31.93Sandra Alusalu24.02.2007
3.000 meter4:24.98Eerik Idarand24.02.2007
1.500 meter2:08.31Eerik Idarand11.02.2007
500 meter51.52Evelin Idarand10.02.2007
Sprint combination148,635Eric Rauschenbach29. - 30.12.2006
Small combination172,497Stephanie Beckert29. - 30.12.2006
Small combination172,498Stephanie Beckert29. - 30.12.2006
1.000 meter1:13.10Eric Rauschenbach29.12.2006
1.000 meter1:14.37Cornel Mihai Pop19.11.2006
1.000 meter1:31.05Renata Karabova19.11.2006
Team Pursuit4:09.39Pavel Kulma
Milan Sáblík
Zdeněk Haselberger
19.11.2006
3.000 meter4:15.00Oana Anesia Opincariu18.11.2006
3.000 meter4:48.89Renata Karabova18.11.2006
1.500 meter2:18.05Renata Karabova17.11.2006
5.000 meter6:39.63Christian Pichler17.11.2006
500 meter41.15Eerik Idarand04.11.2006
500 meter46.00Nele Armée04.11.2006
1.500 meter2:17.50Nele Armée04.11.2006
1.500 meter2:21.81Renata Karabova29.10.2006
3.000 meter4:56.26Renata Karabova29.10.2006
1.000 meter1:33.41Renata Karabova28.10.2006
100 meter10.88Jennifer Plate18.03.2006
500 meter40.83Rita Battisti04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:08.21Maren van Spronsen
Natasja Bruintjes
Ingeborg Kroon
Foske Tamar van der Wal
04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:10.45Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr.
Mia Manganello
Ericka Hawke
Lana Gehring
04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:11.13

04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:15.61Nicole Garrido
Marie-Pier Gervais-Moreau
Justine L'Heureux
Kirsty Lay
04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:53.68Tim Roelofsen
Wouter olde Heuvel
Boris Kusmirak
04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:58.87

04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:59.27Lucas Makowsky
Philippe Riopel
Matthew McLean
Aaron Sadlier
04.03.2006
Team Pursuit3:59.31Nico Dorsch
Arne Becker
Eric Rauschenbach
Philipp Kozalla
04.03.2006
Team Pursuit4:00.65Michael Blumel
Mitchell Whitmore
Kreg-John Greer
Brent Aussprung
04.03.2006
Team Pursuit4:06.76Marco Cignini
Luca Stefani
Jan Daldossi
04.03.2006
500 meter44.26Beatriu Gomez Franquet22.10.2005
1.500 meter2:14.06Beatriu Gomez Franquet22.10.2005
500 meter44.87Beatriu Gomez Franquet14.10.2005
1.000 meter1:29.00Beatriu Gomez Franquet14.10.2005
1.500 meter2:03.61Martina Sáblíková14.10.2005
3.000 meter4:07.23Martina Sáblíková22.07.2005
3.000 meter4:14.40Stephanie Beckert22.07.2005
3.000 meter4:12.09Martina Sáblíková10.07.2005
Mini combination174,870Benjamin Willekens12. - 13.03.2005
3.000 meter4:10.51Maria Lamb21.11.2004
3.000 meter4:14.91Anna Rokita21.11.2004
1.500 meter1:58.7920.11.2004
1.500 meter2:02.28Anna Rokita20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:28.27Sven Kramer20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:31.91Håvard Bøkko20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:50.61Vitaly Mikhailov20.11.2004
3.000 meter4:15.04Martina Sáblíková15.10.2004
500 meter37.26Anton Hahn17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter74,540Anton Hahn17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter76,600Ilja Davletov17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter76,900Eirik Lunde Pedersen17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter79,030Daniel Friberg17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter79,350Shannon Rempel
Radu Moldovan
17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter80,560Sanne van der Star17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter80,920Tomáš Ptácník17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter81,260Stephan Bittner17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter82,240Dániel Kiss17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter82,490Jekaterina Malysjeva17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter82,980Bianca Elena Anghel17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter84,270Anna Rokita17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter85,380Claudia Wallin17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter86,230Hanna Mroczkowska17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter88,810Natalja Varfalamejeva17.01.2004
2 x 500 meter90,180Andrea Jirků17.01.2004
1.500 meter1:57.85Marcell Papp17.01.2004
3.000 meter4:14.17Marcell Papp17.01.2004
3.000 meter4:18.61Martina Sáblíková17.01.2004
3.000 meter4:30.00Anna Rokita17.01.2004
5.000 meter7:27.00Marcell Papp17.01.2004
Sprint combination150,020Anton Hahn29. - 30.12.2003
500 meter37.28Anton Hahn29.12.2003
2 x 500 meter71,81014. - 16.03.2003
2 x 500 meter72,070Fengtong Yu14. - 16.03.2003
5.000 meter7:23.9014.03.2003
500 meter37.76Patrick Wirth02.02.2002
500 meter37.87Aleksej Khatylev17.11.2001
5.000 meter7:05.80Marius Băcilă11.11.2001
5.000 meter6:44.50Marco Weber02.11.2001
1.000 meter1:20.41Heike Hartmann17.02.2001
3.000 meter4:01.01Enrico Fabris17.02.2001
Mini combination160,963Samuel Schwarz03. - 04.02.2001
500 meter40.07Heike Hartmann27.01.2001
500 meter37.66Pekka Koskela02.12.2000
500 meter40.47Heike Hartmann
02.12.2000
1.500 meter2:09.12Sofia Albertsson19.11.2000
1.500 meter2:15.48Marcela Kramárová19.11.2000
5.000 meter6:44.79Johan Röjler19.11.2000
5.000 meter6:51.36Enrico Fabris19.11.2000
5.000 meter7:05.32Miroslav Vtípil19.11.2000
5.000 meter7:08.28Marius Băcilă19.11.2000
3.000 meter4:30.59Andreea Jakab18.11.2000
3.000 meter4:36.07Sofia Albertsson18.11.2000
2 x 500 meter81,350Heike Hartmann10. - 12.11.2000
500 meter40.50Heike Hartmann10.11.2000
5.000 meter6:50.66Marco Weber10.11.2000
500 meter40.72Heike Hartmann04.11.2000
500 meter40.76Heike Hartmann28.10.2000
2 x 500 meter76,390Jan Friesinger04. - 05.03.2000
2 x 500 meter82,220Heike Hartmann04. - 05.03.2000
Small combination159,432Jan Friesinger28. - 29.01.2000
5.000 meter6:53.04Jan Friesinger28.01.2000
500 meter39.3628.11.1999
500 meter44.53Marcela Kramárová28.11.1999
500 meter44.92Marcela Kramárová27.11.1999
1.000 meter1:15.55Rafał Gąsior27.11.1999
1.000 meter1:23.02Hedvig Bjelkevik27.11.1999
1.000 meter1:16.43Rafał Gąsior20.11.1999
500 meter38.20Rafał Gąsior19.11.1999
Small combination159,583Jan Friesinger27. - 28.02.1999
Mini combination160,968Marcus Nolte06. - 07.02.1999
1.000 meter1:23.81Hedvig Bjelkevik31.01.1999
1.500 meter2:08.19Hedvig Bjelkevik30.01.1999
3.000 meter4:34.77Hedvig Bjelkevik29.01.1999
Mini combination167,024Stefan Czaja23. - 24.01.1999
1.000 meter1:15.85Georg Taubenrauch04.12.1998
1.000 meter1:14.42Dmitrij Shepel18.12.1997
3.000 meter4:18.24Kirstin Holum30.11.1997
5.000 meter6:49.11Dmitrij Shepel30.11.1997
1.500 meter1:53.10Dmitrij Shepel29.11.1997
1.500 meter1:58.88Stefan Lechner29.11.1997
10.000 meter14:50.78Jens Boden21.11.1997
2 x 500 meter84,050Jenny Wolf07. - 08.11.1997
3.000 meter4:45.54Nicola Mayr24.11.1996
1.000 meter1:34.80Lenka Jedlicková25.11.1995
500 meter46.64Lenka Jedlicková24.11.1995
1.500 meter2:25.97Lenka Jedlicková24.11.1995
2 x 500 meter76,780Christian Breuer17. - 19.11.1995
2 x 500 meter84,330Katja Ihme19.03.1995
3.000 meter4:40.54Svetlana Knorr27.11.1994
2 x 500 meter78,360Marcus Geldner18. - 20.11.1994
2 x 500 meter88,720Mathias Bettermann29. - 30.10.1994
2 x 500 meter92,610Claudia Hahn29. - 30.10.1994
Small combination165,475Kyoo-Hyeok Lee04. - 06.03.1994
Small combination168,053Carol Eduard Novak04. - 06.03.1994
Mini combination171,56304. - 06.03.1994
Mini combination180,330Bae-Yeong Jeong04. - 06.03.1994
500 meter39.01Magnus Jansson04.03.1994
500 meter47.43Lenka Jedlicková04.03.1994
1.000 meter1:36.12Lenka Jedlicková04.03.1994
1.500 meter2:18.70Olga Klyga04.03.1994
3.000 meter4:30.87Vlastimil Kyncl04.03.1994
3.000 meter4:45.91Svetlana Konstantinova28.11.1993
1.500 meter2:15.71Svetlana Konstantinova27.11.1993
Small combination181,55306. - 07.02.1993
3.000 meter4:31.4006.02.1993
5.000 meter7:55.5006.02.1993
1.500 meter2:04.04Cédric Kuentz28.11.1992
1.500 meter2:18.41Svetlana Konstantinova28.11.1992
3.000 meter4:59.21Svetlana Konstantinova28.11.1992
500 meter37.81Yoon-Man Kim23.11.1991
1.500 meter2:12.21Jirí Kucera22.11.1991
1.500 meter2:06.48Erik Bouwman09.03.1991
Sprint combination154,680Lars Funke02. - 03.02.1991
Sprint combination168,835Anke Baier02. - 03.02.1991
500 meter41.62Anke Baier02.02.1991
Mini combination169,846Jan Waterstradt12. - 13.01.1991
Small combination171,799Alexander Baumgärtel12. - 13.01.1991
Mini combination181,275Jana Eberhardt12. - 13.01.1991
Sprint combination183,305Yvonne Müller12. - 13.01.1991
5.000 meter7:29.76Alexander Baumgärtel12.01.1991
3.000 meter4:36.42Claudia Pechstein09.12.1990
1.500 meter2:11.53Claudia Pechstein08.12.1990
3.000 meter4:12.30Rene Künstler08.12.1990
500 meter38.17Lars Funke21.11.1990
500 meter41.76Sabine Völker
Daniela Niederstätter
21.11.1990
1.000 meter1:16.73Lars Funke21.11.1990
1.000 meter1:24.29Anke Baier21.11.1990
500 meter43.18Katja Kramer17.11.1990
1.000 meter1:20.45Jörg Schieferdecker17.11.1990
1.000 meter1:29.21Katja Kramer17.11.1990
3.000 meter4:25.53Uwe Kurze17.11.1990
100 meter13.40Christian Kloß27.10.1990
Mini combination172,018Ulrike Adeberg10. - 11.03.1990
Mini combination170,699István Dolp03. - 04.03.1990
1.500 meter2:07.73István Dolp03.03.1990
3.000 meter4:19.28Craig McNicoll05.02.1990
500 meter48.40Bianca Winter07.01.1990
100 meter11.22Marco Weise21.02.1989
100 meter11.59Katja Ihme21.02.1989
100 meter12.44Bianca Winter21.02.1989
Small combination161,292Michael Spielmann19. - 20.11.1988
3.000 meter4:06.60Michael Spielmann19.11.1988
Small combination163,471Michael Spielmann05. - 06.03.1988
Mini combination178,109Mihaela Dascălu05. - 06.12.1987
1.000 meter1:26.26Mihaela Dascălu05.12.1987
3.000 meter4:38.96Mihaela Dascălu05.12.1987
1.000 meter1:26.40Mihaela Dascălu22.11.1987
1.000 meter1:27.41Aneta Rekas22.11.1987
3.000 meter4:42.12Mihaela Dascălu22.11.1987
1.500 meter2:15.10Ewa Sylwia Borkowska21.11.1987
3.000 meter4:50.79Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu07.12.1986
500 meter43.56Ileana Cleteşteanu06.12.1986
1.000 meter1:21.74Edmond Cseh06.12.1986
1.000 meter1:28.48Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu06.12.1986
1.500 meter2:04.76Nicolae Sandu06.12.1986
1.500 meter2:16.52Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu06.12.1986
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit3:46.44Carl Verheijen
Mark Tuitert
Erben Wennemars
21.11.2004
Team Pursuit3:03.07Cindy Klassen
Kristina Groves
Clara Hughes
20.11.2004
5.000 meter6:14.70Gianni Romme20.11.2004
3.000 meter4:06.42Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann29.01.1999
1.500 meter1:49.81Ids Postma29.11.1997
3.000 meter4:21.63Karin Kania-Enke07.12.1986
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
1.500 meter2:00.88Lotte van Beek06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:10.88Lotte van Beek
Janine Smit
Irene Schouten
06.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:54.40Lucas van Alphen
Maurice Vriend
Frank Hermans
06.03.2010
500 meter39.36Yekaterina Aydova05.03.2010
3.000 meter3:48.48Sverre Lunde Pedersen05.03.2010
3.000 meter4:16.91Hege Bøkko05.03.2010
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Sprint1:25.11Lukas Mann
Niklas Kurzmann
Tom Rudolph
03.02.2019
Sprint combination140,495Nico Ihle16. - 17.01.2016
5.000 meter7:00.18Claudia Pechstein17.01.2016
500 meter35.11Nico Ihle16.01.2016
1.000 meter1:09.39Nico Ihle16.01.2016
Sprint combination140,600Nico Ihle24. - 25.01.2015
500 meter35.21Nico Ihle24.01.2015
2 x 500 meter75,690Jenny Wolf09. - 11.11.2012
500 meter37.78Jenny Wolf09.11.2012
3.000 meter4:02.88Stephanie Beckert09.11.2012
Sprint combination142,525Samuel Schwarz07. - 08.01.2012
Sprint combination153,615Monique Angermüller07. - 08.01.2012
2 x 500 meter71,810Nico Ihle30. - 31.10.2009
500 meter35.85Nico Ihle30.10.2009
500 meter38.04Jenny Wolf30.10.2009
Sprint combination143,255Samuel Schwarz21. - 22.02.2009
Sprint combination154,530Anni Friesinger21. - 22.02.2009
Team Pursuit3:28.72Milana Evsikova
Juliane Friedel
Michele Metz
22.02.2009
Team Pursuit4:11.65Felix Döbel
Franz Weickert
Felix Rockstroh
22.02.2009
1.000 meter1:10.52Samuel Schwarz21.02.2009
1.500 meter1:48.65Tobias Schneider19.12.2008
2 x 500 meter76,230Jenny Wolf31.10. - 02.11.2008
500 meter38.07Jenny Wolf31.10.2008
5.000 meter6:30.08Marco Weber31.10.2008
Big combination153,106Tobias Schneider29. - 30.12.2006
Small combination162,147Anni Friesinger29. - 30.12.2006
Small combination162,148Anni Friesinger29. - 30.12.2006
1.500 meter1:48.78Tobias Schneider29.12.2006
1.500 meter1:56.48Anni Friesinger29.12.2006
5.000 meter6:32.45Tobias Schneider29.12.2006
5.000 meter7:08.60Anni Friesinger29.12.2006
10.000 meter13:27.83Tobias Schneider29.12.2006
1.000 meter1:10.80Christian Breuer30.10.2005
2 x 500 meter72,240Dino Gillarduzzi28. - 30.10.2005
1.000 meter1:15.17Anni Friesinger30.10.2005
100 meter10.58Jenny Wolf28.10.2005
500 meter35.95Dino Gillarduzzi28.10.2005
2 x 500 meter77,370Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt05. - 07.11.2004
100 meter09.80Jan Waterstradt05.11.2004
100 meter10.70Jenny Wolf05.11.2004
3.000 meter4:07.73Claudia Pechstein05.11.2004
Sprint combination145,535Dino Gillarduzzi29. - 30.12.2003
1.000 meter1:11.84Christian Breuer02.11.2001
1.000 meter1:16.47Sabine Völker02.11.2001
1.500 meter1:51.07Christian Breuer02.11.2001
1.500 meter1:57.01Anni Friesinger02.11.2001
3.000 meter4:10.95Claudia Pechstein02.11.2001
10.000 meter13:33.60Frank Dittrich02.11.2001
2 x 500 meter77,430Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt10. - 12.11.2000
500 meter38.71Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt10.11.2000
1.000 meter1:17.49Anni Friesinger10.11.2000
1.500 meter1:51.23Christian Breuer10.11.2000
1.500 meter1:58.51Anni Friesinger10.11.2000
5.000 meter6:41.56Frank Dittrich10.11.2000
10.000 meter13:46.87Frank Dittrich10.11.2000
1.000 meter1:12.61Michael Künzel05.11.1999
1.500 meter2:00.86Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann05.11.1999
3.000 meter4:11.51Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann05.11.1999
10.000 meter13:56.64Alexander Baumgärtel05.11.1999
2 x 500 meter72,550Michael Künzel04. - 05.12.1998
2 x 500 meter77,920Monique Garbrecht04. - 05.12.1998
500 meter36.20Michael Künzel04.12.1998
500 meter38.88Monique Garbrecht04.12.1998
1.000 meter1:12.65Christian Breuer04.12.1998
1.000 meter1:18.93Monique Garbrecht04.12.1998
1.500 meter1:55.01Peter Adeberg21.11.1997
1.500 meter2:03.95Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann21.11.1997
3.000 meter4:15.51Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann21.11.1997
5.000 meter6:48.17René Taubenrauch21.11.1997
10.000 meter14:14.74Olaf Kotva21.11.1997
2 x 500 meter74,670Andreas Behr07. - 08.11.1997
2 x 500 meter79,760Sabine Völker07. - 08.11.1997
500 meter39.81Sabine Völker07.11.1997
1.000 meter1:19.26Franziska Schenk07.11.1997
2 x 500 meter75,120Matthias Pfeiffer15. - 17.11.1996
500 meter40.27Franziska Schenk15.11.1996
2 x 500 meter75,430Michael Künzel17. - 19.11.1995
2 x 500 meter76,020Matthias Pfeiffer18. - 20.11.1994
2 x 500 meter80,980Monique Garbrecht18. - 20.11.1994
500 meter40.34Monique Garbrecht18.11.1994
1.000 meter1:20.87Gunda Niemann18.11.1994
5.000 meter6:56.56René Taubenrauch18.11.1994
Sprint combination164,205Angela Hauck18. - 19.12.1993
Big combination165,142Thomas Kumm17. - 19.12.1993
1.000 meter1:22.08Angela Hauck18.12.1993
5.000 meter7:01.95René Taubenrauch17.12.1993
3.000 meter4:21.72Gunda Niemann19.11.1993
Small combination176,625Heike Warnicke18. - 20.12.1992
500 meter37.10Uwe-Jens Mey13.12.1991
1.000 meter1:22.33Monique Garbrecht13.12.1991
3.000 meter4:27.48Heike Warnicke13.12.1991
5.000 meter7:32.03Gunda Niemann13.12.1991
10.000 meter14:30.64Frank Dittrich13.12.1991
Sprint combination150,530Uwe-Jens Mey02. - 03.02.1991
Sprint combination166,295Monique Garbrecht02. - 03.02.1991
500 meter37.34Uwe-Jens Mey02.02.1991
500 meter41.15Angela Hauck02.02.1991
1.000 meter1:15.49Uwe-Jens Mey02.02.1991
1.000 meter1:23.21Angela Hauck02.02.1991
3.000 meter4:09.76Peter Tietz10.03.1990
1.000 meter1:14.83Uwe-Jens Mey10.02.1990
5.000 meter7:56.60Claudia Pechstein10.12.1989
10.000 meter14:41.95Michael Spielmann10.12.1989
500 meter36.96Uwe-Jens Mey08.12.1989
500 meter37.57Uwe-Jens Mey09.12.1988
1.000 meter1:15.31Uwe-Jens Mey09.12.1988
5.000 meter7:35.57Gunda Kleemann09.12.1988
500 meter40.18Christa Rothenburger11.12.1987
500 meter43.32Claudia Pechstein11.12.1987
1.000 meter1:15.73André Hoffmann11.12.1987
1.000 meter1:20.33Karin Kania-Enke11.12.1987
1.000 meter1:26.24Claudia Pechstein11.12.1987
1.500 meter1:55.84Peter Adeberg11.12.1987
1.500 meter2:02.85Karin Kania-Enke11.12.1987
1.500 meter2:14.00Claudia Pechstein11.12.1987
3.000 meter4:23.04Gunda Kleemann11.12.1987
5.000 meter7:01.34Roland Freier11.12.1987
5.000 meter7:35.86Gunda Kleemann11.12.1987
10.000 meter14:45.03Roland Freier11.12.1987
500 meter37.94Uwe-Jens Mey12.12.1986
1.500 meter1:59.31Peter Adeberg12.12.1986
3.000 meter4:29.13Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich12.12.1986
5.000 meter7:40.39Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich12.12.1986
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Sprint1:25.11Lukas Mann
Niklas Kurzmann
Tom Rudolph
03.02.2019
5.000 meter6:35.92Lukas Mann03.02.2019
1.500 meter1:48.89Lukas Mann02.02.2019
1.500 meter1:52.33Pedro Beckert31.01.2015
1.500 meter2:02.35Leia Marie Behlau31.01.2015
Mini combination165,704Leia Marie Behlau31.01.2015
Team Pursuit3:28.72Milana Evsikova
Juliane Friedel
Michele Metz
22.02.2009
Team Pursuit4:11.65Felix Döbel
Franz Weickert
Felix Rockstroh
22.02.2009
500 meter37.01Sebastian Richter31.01.2009
Mini combination155,033Hubert Hirschbichler02. - 03.02.2008
Small combination157,041Patrick Beckert01. - 02.02.2008
3.000 meter3:56.04Patrick Beckert01.02.2008
Small combination157,196Eric Rauschenbach02. - 03.02.2007
1.500 meter1:53.27Eric Rauschenbach02.02.2007
3.000 meter3:56.06Eric Rauschenbach02.02.2007
Sprint combination148,635Eric Rauschenbach29. - 30.12.2006
Small combination172,497Stephanie Beckert29. - 30.12.2006
1.000 meter1:13.10Eric Rauschenbach29.12.2006
5.000 meter7:16.20Stephanie Beckert29.12.2006
1.000 meter1:14.55Eric Rauschenbach19.03.2006
100 meter10.88Jennifer Plate18.03.2006
Small combination157,601Marco Weber08. - 10.02.2002
Mini combination166,954Judith Hesse08. - 10.02.2002
500 meter37.90Patrick Wirth08.02.2002
500 meter40.03Judith Hesse08.02.2002
1.000 meter1:16.22Frank Steiner08.02.2002
1.000 meter1:19.87Judith Hesse08.02.2002
1.500 meter1:54.51Marco Weber08.02.2002
1.500 meter2:04.36Judith Hesse08.02.2002
3.000 meter3:58.40Marco Weber08.02.2002
3.000 meter4:26.17Nadine Seidenglanz08.02.2002
5.000 meter6:46.38Marco Weber08.02.2002
Mini combination160,963Samuel Schwarz03. - 04.02.2001
500 meter40.64Heike Hartmann02.02.2001
1.500 meter2:05.93Heike Hartmann02.02.2001
2 x 500 meter76,390Jan Friesinger04. - 05.03.2000
2 x 500 meter82,220Heike Hartmann04. - 05.03.2000
500 meter38.06Jan Friesinger04.03.2000
500 meter41.02Heike Hartmann04.03.2000
1.000 meter1:16.57Daniel Stahlkopf04.03.2000
3.000 meter4:02.18Daniel Stahlkopf04.03.2000
Small combination159,432Jan Friesinger28. - 29.01.2000
Mini combination169,874Heike Hartmann28. - 29.01.2000
500 meter41.17Heike Hartmann28.01.2000
1.000 meter1:21.98Heike Hartmann28.01.2000
1.500 meter1:55.62Jan Friesinger28.01.2000
1.500 meter2:08.32Heike Hartmann28.01.2000
3.000 meter4:03.87Daniel Stahlkopf28.01.2000
3.000 meter4:29.65Heike Hartmann28.01.2000
5.000 meter6:53.04Jan Friesinger28.01.2000
Mini combination160,968Marcus Nolte06. - 07.02.1999
Small combination161,380Jan Friesinger22. - 23.01.1999
Mini combination172,713Bettina Krück22. - 23.01.1999
1.000 meter1:23.20Bettina Krück22.01.1999
1.500 meter1:56.01Georg Taubenrauch22.01.1999
3.000 meter4:07.06Jan Friesinger22.01.1999
5.000 meter7:01.31Jan Friesinger22.01.1999
Small combination162,868Sven Joesten13. - 14.02.1998
500 meter41.37Jenny Wolf13.02.1998
1.500 meter1:58.08Georg Taubenrauch13.02.1998
3.000 meter4:08.22Sven Joesten13.02.1998
5.000 meter7:07.77Jens Boden13.02.1998
Mini combination167,904Georg Taubenrauch08. - 09.02.1997
Sprint combination162,700René Pfeffer09. - 10.03.1996
Sprint combination177,480Monika Kuckuk09. - 10.03.1996
Small combination165,165Christian Breuer11. - 12.02.1995
Mini combination173,503Anni Friesinger11. - 12.02.1995
500 meter38.43Christian Breuer11.02.1995
1.500 meter1:59.35Christian Breuer11.02.1995
3.000 meter4:14.54Christian Breuer11.02.1995
3.000 meter4:30.07Anni Friesinger11.02.1995
Mini combination173,004Daniel Wagner08. - 09.02.1992
500 meter38.91Matthias Pfeiffer10.03.1990
1.000 meter1:24.26Ulrike Adeberg10.03.1990
1.500 meter2:06.82Ulrike Adeberg10.03.1990
3.000 meter4:32.91Ulrike Adeberg10.03.1990
Mini combination176,845Claudia Pechstein11. - 12.03.1989
500 meter38.99Lars Funke11.03.1989
500 meter41.97Anke Baier11.03.1989
500 meter42.62Claudia Pechstein11.03.1989
1.000 meter1:25.89Claudia Pechstein11.03.1989
1.500 meter2:13.44Claudia Pechstein11.03.1989
3.000 meter4:40.80Claudia Pechstein11.03.1989
500 meter42.09Christina Zummack22.02.1989
100 meter11.22Marco Weise21.02.1989
100 meter11.59Katja Ihme21.02.1989
500 meter39.02Michael Spielmann05.03.1988
1.500 meter1:59.26Michael Spielmann05.03.1988
1.500 meter2:12.27Ulrike Adeberg05.03.1988
3.000 meter4:10.57Michael Spielmann05.03.1988
5.000 meter7:09.37Michael Spielmann05.03.1988
500 meter39.03Michael Spielmann27.02.1988
1.000 meter1:17.34Michael Spielmann27.02.1988
1.000 meter1:24.45Ulrike Adeberg27.02.1988

Competitions by season:

> >