SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

Alles zum Eisschnelllauf - Neuigkeiten und Ergebnisse

Eisschnelllauf Wettkampfkalender

Seite 1 von 3
DatumWettkampfOrt
10. - 11.12.2019 33rd Nagano Prefectural High And Junior High School Speed Skate Competition
10. - 11.12.2019
Wind Park Skating Rink 389-0192 Oaza Departure Area 1154 - 1 Japan
11.12.2019 Vereinswettkampf
11.12.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
11.12.2019 Onsdagstävling
11.12.2019
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norwegen Stavanger
11.12.2019 Towa District High School Competition
11.12.2019
Gifu Skate Rink 509-7292 Japan
11.12.2019 District Sassenheim IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
11.12.2019 Onsdagstävling
11.12.2019
Östermalms Idrottsplats 11433 Fiskartorpsvägen 2 Schweden Stockholm
11.12.2019 Klubbløp
11.12.2019
Jevnaker Stadion 3520 Skolevegen Norwegen Jevnaker
11.12.2019 Karusell 6
11.12.2019
Furumo Stadion 3360 Furumoveien Norwegen Geithus
11.12.2019 OBIK Testløp På Frogner
11.12.2019
Frogner kunstis 0260 Middelthuns Gate Norwegen Oslo
11.12.2019 Klubbløp 4
11.12.2019
FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norwegen Bjugn
12.12.2019 Seinäjoen Torstaikisat Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finnland Seinäjoki
13.12.2019 Klubbløp
13.12.2019
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass 2500 Idrettsveien Norwegen Tynset
13. - 15.12.2019 4. World Cup 2019/2020
13. - 15.12.2019
M-Wave 380-8512 Long Pond 195 Japan
14.12.2019 Frillensee Cup
14.12.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
14.12.2019 Erfurt Race
14.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
14.12.2019 Krystallcupen
14.12.2019
Jevnaker Stadion 3520 Skolevegen Norwegen Jevnaker
14.12.2019 Förderkreispokalrennen
14.12.2019
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
14.12.2019 Matkakohtaiset Kilpailut Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finnland Seinäjoki
14.12.2019 Kretsstevne Arena Nordvest 6511 Dalaveien 18 Norwegen Kristiansund
14. - 15.12.2019 28th International Junior Team Cup
14. - 15.12.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
14. - 15.12.2019 European Cup 2 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14. - 15.12.2019 14th Master Revival
14. - 15.12.2019
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italien Baselga di Pinè
14. - 15.12.2019 Nachwuchs-Pokal Der DESG
14. - 15.12.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
14. - 15.12.2019 Winbergsminne 2019
14. - 15.12.2019
ABB Arena 72212 Vasagatan Schweden Västerås
15.12.2019 Maierløpet
15.12.2019
Tønsberg Kunstisbane 3122 Stadion 10 Norwegen Tønsberg
17.12.2019 Sport School Trophy
17.12.2019
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Polen Zakopane
19. - 20.12.2019 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kasachstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
20.12.2019 20.Dresdner Weihnachtslauf
20.12.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
20. - 21.12.2019 Tatra Cup
20. - 21.12.2019
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Polen Zakopane
21.12.2019 Erfurt Christmas Race
21.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
21.12.2019 Time Trials
21.12.2019
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
21.12.2019 Nachwuchswettkampf
21.12.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
21.12.2019 PNIC International Time Trials #1
21.12.2019
Pettit National Ice Center 53214 500 South 84th Street USA Milwaukee
21.12.2019 International Time Trial Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) USA Salt Lake City
21.12.2019 2. Bambini-Wettkampf
21.12.2019
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
21.12.2019 Vereinswettkampf
21.12.2019
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
21.12.2019 Überprüfungswettkampf
21.12.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
21. - 22.12.2019 Länderkampf GER-NED-NOR
21. - 22.12.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
21. - 22.12.2019 Austrian Open
21. - 22.12.2019
Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Österreich Innsbruck
21. - 22.12.2019 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21. - 22.12.2019 Tatra Cup
21. - 22.12.2019
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Polen Zakopane
28.12.2019 Time Trials
28.12.2019
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
28.12.2019 International Competition “Fun To Mass” #4
28.12.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
28. - 29.12.2019 Internationales Rennen
28. - 29.12.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
28. - 29.12.2019 Erfurt Last-2019 Race
28. - 29.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
28. - 29.12.2019 Norwegian Cup 5
28. - 29.12.2019
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
28. - 29.12.2019 Minsk Open National Championships
28. - 29.12.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
03. - 05.01.2020 Canada Cup #2
03. - 05.01.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
04.01.2020 Erfurt Race
04.01.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
04.01.2020 3. Berlin-Pokal & ÜWK
04.01.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
04.01.2020 Nachwuchswettkampf
04.01.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
04.01.2020 Vingerløpet Holt Stadion 2211 Tajevegen Norwegen Kongsvinger
04.01.2020 Einschulungswettkampf
04.01.2020
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
04. - 05.01.2020 Frillensee Cup
04. - 05.01.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
04. - 05.01.2020 Norwegische Masters Allround Championships 2020
04. - 05.01.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
08.01.2020 Vereinswettkampf
08.01.2020
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
08. - 10.01.2020 European Championships 2020
08. - 10.01.2020
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
10. - 12.01.2020 China Cup #2
10. - 12.01.2020
Daqing Stadium China Daqing
11.01.2020 Erfurt Race
11.01.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
11.01.2020 AB Open - Club Level 11,12
11.01.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
11.01.2020 Super-Sprint-Turnier
11.01.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
11.01.2020 Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Deutschland Crimmitschau
11. - 12.01.2020 22. Master Sprint Classics
11. - 12.01.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
11. - 12.01.2020 Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK
11. - 12.01.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
11. - 12.01.2020 Hamarlekene
11. - 12.01.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
11. - 12.01.2020 Norwegische Junior Sprint Championships 2020
11. - 12.01.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norwegen Stavanger
11. - 12.01.2020 38th Junior Meeting
11. - 12.01.2020
Ice Rink Ritten 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italien Collalbo
11. - 12.01.2020 Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
11. - 12.01.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
11. - 12.01.2020 Rabo Holland Cup 4 - Gruno/Zilveren Schaats
11. - 12.01.2020
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Niederlande Groningen
11. - 12.01.2020 Rabo Holland Cup 4 – Utrecht City Bokaal
11. - 12.01.2020
De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Niederlande Utrecht
11. - 12.01.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
11. - 12.01.2020 MEV Vereinsmeisterschaft / Alpen Cup
11. - 12.01.2020
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Deutschland München
12. - 16.01.2020 Youth Olympic Games 2020
12. - 16.01.2020
Eisbahn auf dem St. Moritzer See 7500 Via Grevas Schweiz St. Moritz
15.01.2020 Vereinswettkampf
15.01.2020
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
16. - 19.01.2020 Winter World Masters Games 2020
16. - 19.01.2020
Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Österreich Innsbruck
Seite 1 von 3
>