SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

Alles zum Eisschnelllauf - Neuigkeiten und Ergebnisse

Eisschnelllauf Wettkampfkalender

Seite 1 von 2
DatumWettkampfOrt
25. - 27.01.2019 Canada Cup #3
25. - 27.01.2019
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
26.01.2019 Sparkassenpokal 2 Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Deutschland Crimmitschau
26.01.2019 CEV Pokal Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Deutschland Crimmitschau
26.01.2019 2. Bambini-Rennen
26.01.2019
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
26.01.2019 Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Junioren
26.01.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
26.01.2019 Vereinswettkampf
26.01.2019
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
26.01.2019 Nachwuchswettkampf
26.01.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
26.01.2019 Baancompetitie + Baanwedstrijd 8
26.01.2019
Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Niederlande Eindhoven
26.01.2019 Baanwedstrijd Pupillen
26.01.2019
IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Niederlande Enschede
26. - 27.01.2019 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2019
26. - 27.01.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
26. - 27.01.2019 2. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
26. - 27.01.2019 2. Neo-Senior World Cup 2018/2019 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
26. - 27.01.2019 Vikingløpet
26. - 27.01.2019
Tønsberg Kunstisbane 3122 Stadion 10 Norwegen Tønsberg
26. - 27.01.2019 Berliner Meisterschaften
26. - 27.01.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
27.01.2019 Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Nachwuchs
27.01.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
30.01.2019 Vereinswettkampf
30.01.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
01. - 03.02.2019 5. World Cup 2018/2019
01. - 03.02.2019
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
01. - 03.02.2019 Offene Weissrussische Junior Championships 2019
01. - 03.02.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
02.02.2019 Frillensee Cup
02.02.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
02.02.2019 3. NRW-Pokal
02.02.2019
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
02.02.2019 Vereinswettkampf
02.02.2019
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
02. - 03.02.2019 Erfurt Race
02. - 03.02.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
02. - 03.02.2019 37th Junior Meeting Ice Rink Ritten 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italien Klobenstein/Collalbo
02. - 03.02.2019 Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren A-B Mehrkampf Und Einzelstrecken 2019
02. - 03.02.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
06.02.2019 Vereinswettkampf
06.02.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
07. - 10.02.2019 World Single Distances Championships 2019
07. - 10.02.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
09.02.2019 Sparkassenpokal 3 Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Deutschland Crimmitschau
09.02.2019 Berliner Bestenermittlung
09.02.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
09.02.2019 Überprüfungswettkampf
09.02.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
09. - 10.02.2019 2. DESG-Wanderpokal
09. - 10.02.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
09. - 10.02.2019 Holland Cup 3
09. - 10.02.2019
Ireen Wüst IJsbaan 5022 Curlingstraat 15 Niederlande Tilburg
09. - 10.02.2019 3. Junior World Cup Finale 2018/2019
09. - 10.02.2019
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 - Miola Italien Baselga di Pinè
09. - 10.02.2019 3. Neo-Senior World Cup Finale 2018/2019
09. - 10.02.2019
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 - Miola Italien Baselga di Pinè
13.02.2019 Vereinswettkampf
13.02.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
15. - 17.02.2019 World Junior Championships 2019
15. - 17.02.2019
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 - Miola Italien Baselga di Pinè
16.02.2019 4. NRW-Pokal
16.02.2019
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
16.02.2019 Erfurt Race
16.02.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
16.02.2019 Überprüfungswettkampf
16.02.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
16. - 17.02.2019 European Cup
16. - 17.02.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
16. - 17.02.2019 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors
16. - 17.02.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
16. - 17.02.2019 DESG Talentetreff F1-E1
16. - 17.02.2019
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
20.02.2019 Vereinswettkampf
20.02.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
22. - 24.02.2019 Internationales Rennen
22. - 24.02.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
22. - 24.02.2019 Belarus Youth Olympic Days
22. - 24.02.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
22. - 24.02.2019 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final
22. - 24.02.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
23.02.2019 3. Nationales Rennen
23.02.2019
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Deutschland München
23.02.2019 Sächsiche Meisterschaft Junioren E
23.02.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
23.02.2019 Überprüfungswettkampf
23.02.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
23. - 24.02.2019 World Sprint Championships 2019
23. - 24.02.2019
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
23. - 24.02.2019 Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren C/D 2019
23. - 24.02.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
23. - 24.02.2019 Country Match (DEN-FIN-GBR-NOR-SWE)
23. - 24.02.2019
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
23. - 24.02.2019 20th Masters Cup 2019
23. - 24.02.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
23. - 24.02.2019 Norges Cup 7
23. - 24.02.2019
Arena Nordvest 6511 Dalaveien 18 Norwegen Kristiansund
26.02.2019 Zilveren Bal Elfstedenhal 8914 Fryslânplein 1 Niederlande Leeuwarden
27.02.2019 Vereinswettkampf
27.02.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
01. - 02.03.2019 Viking Race
01. - 02.03.2019
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
01. - 03.03.2019 AmCup Final
01. - 03.03.2019
Pettit National Ice Center 53214 500 South 84th Street USA Milwaukee
02.03.2019 3. Bambini-Rennen
02.03.2019
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
02.03.2019 Erfurt Race
02.03.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
02.03.2019 Vereinswettkampf
02.03.2019
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
02.03.2019 Saisonabschluss
02.03.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
02. - 03.03.2019 World Allround Championships 2019
02. - 03.03.2019
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
02. - 03.03.2019 Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren A/B Teampursuit
02. - 03.03.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
02. - 03.03.2019 Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK
02. - 03.03.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
02. - 03.03.2019 Offene Weissrussische Sprint Championships 2019
02. - 03.03.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
02. - 03.03.2019 Sandefjordløpet
02. - 03.03.2019
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
02. - 03.03.2019 Dualer Wettkampf ES/ST
02. - 03.03.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
06.03.2019 Saisonabschluß
06.03.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
06.03.2019 Saisonabschluß
06.03.2019
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
09.03.2019 Sächsiche Meisterschaften Junioren E/F Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Deutschland Crimmitschau
09.03.2019 Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal / Bratwurstrennen
09.03.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
09. - 10.03.2019 6. World Cup 2018/2019 Final
09. - 10.03.2019
Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) USA Salt Lake City
09. - 10.03.2019 Int. MEV-Pokal
09. - 10.03.2019
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Deutschland München
09. - 10.03.2019 11th International Masters’ Sprint
09. - 10.03.2019
Elfstedenhal 8914 Fryslânplein 1 Niederlande Leeuwarden
09. - 10.03.2019 26. Internationaler Elbe-Pokal
09. - 10.03.2019
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
Seite 1 von 2
>