SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

Alles zum Eisschnelllauf - Neuigkeiten und Ergebnisse

Eisschnelllauf Wettkampfkalender

Seite 1 von 3
DatumWettkampfOrt
16. - 18.11.2018 1. World Cup 2018/2019
16. - 18.11.2018
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval 080-8670 Kawanishi Gun Memuro Cho north old east 6 lines 8 Japan
17.11.2018 Frillensee Cup
17.11.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
17.11.2018 1. Bambini-Rennen
17.11.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
17.11.2018 Vereinswettkampf
17.11.2018
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
17.11.2018 Nachwuchswettkampf
17.11.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
17.11.2018 Jeugdwedstrijd & Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
17.11.2018
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Niederlande Groningen
17.11.2018 GAK En GK Sprint 2018
17.11.2018
SpaarSelect Kunstijsbaan 4802 Terheijdenseweg 500 Niederlande Breda
17.11.2018 DV06 Clubwedstrijd Stokvisdennen
17.11.2018
De Scheg 7422 Piet van Donkplein 1 Niederlande Deventer
17.11.2018 6e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen F T/m B + Open Inschrijving
17.11.2018
Leisure World Ice Center 8253 Zwarte Water 25-31 Niederlande Dronten
17.11.2018 6e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A T/m Masters + Open Inschrijving
17.11.2018
Leisure World Ice Center 8253 Zwarte Water 25-31 Niederlande Dronten
17. - 18.11.2018 Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 + DESG-Kaderüberprüfung
17. - 18.11.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
17. - 18.11.2018 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1
17. - 18.11.2018
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
17. - 18.11.2018 Holland Cup – Pure Sprint
17. - 18.11.2018
IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Niederlande Alkmaar
17. - 18.11.2018 1st “Grand Prix”
17. - 18.11.2018
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 - Miola Italien Baselga di Pinè
17. - 18.11.2018 Odalsskøyta 2018
17. - 18.11.2018
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
17. - 18.11.2018 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21. - 22.11.2018 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU”
21. - 22.11.2018
Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kasachstan Astana
22.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy 1
22.11.2018
SpaarSelect Kunstijsbaan 4802 Terheijdenseweg 500 Niederlande Breda
23.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy 2
23.11.2018
De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Niederlande Utrecht
23. - 25.11.2018 2. World Cup 2018/2019
23. - 25.11.2018
Tomakomai Highland Sport Center 053-8722 Takaoka 41 Japan
24.11.2018 2. Nationales Rennen
24.11.2018
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Deutschland München
24.11.2018 1. NRW-Pokal
24.11.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
24.11.2018 Erfurt Race
24.11.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
24.11.2018 Nachwuchswettkampf
24.11.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
24.11.2018 2. Berlin-Pokal
24.11.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
24.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy 3
24.11.2018
Kunstijsbaan De Westfries 1625 Westfriese Parkweg 5 Niederlande Hoorn
24.11.2018 AL15 Clubwedstrijd LUC
24.11.2018
IJsstadion De Meent-Indoor 1816 Terborchlaan 301 Niederlande Alkmaar
24. - 25.11.2018 International Skatespecials Cup
24. - 25.11.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
24. - 25.11.2018 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24. - 25.11.2018 1. Neo-Senior World Cup 2018/2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24. - 25.11.2018 Eindhoven Cup (Men Only)
24. - 25.11.2018
Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Niederlande Eindhoven
24. - 25.11.2018 Kraantje Lek (Ladies Only)
24. - 25.11.2018
Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Niederlande Haarlem
25.11.2018 Trachitol Trophy Final
25.11.2018
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Niederlande Groningen
28.11.2018 Vereinswettkampf
28.11.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
28.11.2018 Chronos Naar Heerenveen IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
28. - 29.11.2018 Open Russian Cup 3
28. - 29.11.2018
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russland Tscheljabinsk
30.11. - 02.12.2018 CanAm International
30.11. - 02.12.2018
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
01.12.2018 Frillensee Cup
01.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
01.12.2018 International Race
01.12.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
01. - 02.12.2018 Regio Cup
01. - 02.12.2018
Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Österreich Innsbruck
01. - 02.12.2018 2nd “Grand Prix” Ice Rink Ritten 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italien Klobenstein/Collalbo
01. - 02.12.2018 Norges Cup 4
01. - 02.12.2018
Risenga 1367 Bragesvei 8 Norwegen Asker
01. - 02.12.2018 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
02.12.2018 Zwergenrennen
02.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
05.12.2018 Vereinswettkampf
05.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
07. - 09.12.2018 3. World Cup 2018/2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
07. - 09.12.2018 AmCup #2
07. - 09.12.2018
John Rose Minnesota Oval 2660 Civic Center Drive USA Roseville
08.12.2018 Sparkassenpokal 2 Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Deutschland Crimmitschau
08.12.2018 2. NRW-Pokal
08.12.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
08.12.2018 Vereinswettkampf
08.12.2018
Eissportkomplex Küchwald 09114 Wittgensdorfer Str. 2a Deutschland Chemnitz
08.12.2018 International Race
08.12.2018
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
08.12.2018 Nachwuchswettkampf
08.12.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
08. - 09.12.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS
08. - 09.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
08. - 09.12.2018 Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK Senioren
08. - 09.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
08. - 09.12.2018 Nikolaus Sprint
08. - 09.12.2018
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Deutschland München
08. - 09.12.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaften Masters Mehrkampf 2019 + Masters Criterion
08. - 09.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
08. - 09.12.2018 Utrecht City Bokaal
08. - 09.12.2018
De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Niederlande Utrecht
08. - 09.12.2018 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize
08. - 09.12.2018
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russland Tscheljabinsk
08. - 09.12.2018 Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
08. - 09.12.2018
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Niederlande Groningen
12.12.2018 Vereinswettkampf
12.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
14. - 16.12.2018 4. World Cup 2018/2019
14. - 16.12.2018
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
15.12.2018 Förderkreispokal
15.12.2018
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Deutschland Grefrath
15.12.2018 Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal
15.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
15. - 16.12.2018 Frillensee Cup
15. - 16.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
15. - 16.12.2018 Erfurt Race
15. - 16.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
15. - 16.12.2018 27th International Junior Team Cup
15. - 16.12.2018
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Deutschland Berlin
15. - 16.12.2018 Norges Cup 5
15. - 16.12.2018
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
19.12.2018 18. Dresdner Weihnachtslauf
19.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
19. - 21.12.2018 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race
19. - 21.12.2018
Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kasachstan Astana
21.12.2018 Frillensee Cup
21.12.2018
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
22.12.2018 Erfurt Christmas Race
22.12.2018
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
22. - 23.12.2018 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2
22. - 23.12.2018
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
22. - 23.12.2018 3rd “Grand Prix”
22. - 23.12.2018
diverse n/a n/a
22. - 23.12.2018 PNIC International Time Trials #2
22. - 23.12.2018
Pettit National Ice Center 53214 500 South 84th Street USA Milwaukee
22. - 23.12.2018 1. DESG-Wanderpokal
22. - 23.12.2018
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Deutschland Dresden
Seite 1 von 3
>