WorkJevgenij Grisjin Memorial Moscow (RUS) 30. - 31.03.2024 | 30. - 31.03.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
Kolomna (RUS) 30. - 31.03.2024 | 30. - 31.03.2024 | Kolomna (RUS) |
WorkChampionnats Quebecois 14-15 Ans | 30.03.2024 | Québec (CAN) |
WorkChina - Junior Championships 2024JuniorHighlight Daqing (CHN) 27. - 29.03.2024 | 27. - 29.03.2024 | Daqing (CHN) |
| 26. - 28.03.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
| 24.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 24.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 24.03.2024 | Nijmegen (NED) |
| 24.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
Karlstad (SWE) 23. - 24.03.2024 | 23. - 24.03.2024 | Karlstad (SWE) |
Karlstad (SWE) 22. - 24.03.2024 | 22. - 24.03.2024 | Karlstad (SWE) |
Beijing (CHN) 21. - 24.03.2024 | 21. - 24.03.2024 | Beijing (CHN) |
| 23.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Milwaukee (USA) |
| 23.03.2024 | Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN) |
| 23.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Québec (CAN) |
| 23.03.2024 | Kolomna (RUS) |
| 23.03.2024 | Crimmitschau (GER) |
| 21. - 22.03.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
| 22.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 22.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
Olenegorsk (RUS) 21. - 22.03.2024 | 21. - 22.03.2024 | Olenegorsk (RUS) |
Irkutsk (RUS) 21. - 22.03.2024 | 21. - 22.03.2024 | Irkutsk (RUS) |
| 21.03.2024 | Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN) |
| 21.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
WorkYoung Skater Cup Final | 21.03.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
| 20.03.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
| 20.03.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
| 20.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 20.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 20.03.2024 | Stavanger (NOR) |
Astana (KAZ) 18. - 19.03.2024 | 18. - 19.03.2024 | Astana (KAZ) |
| 19.03.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
| 19.03.2024 | Gjøvik (NOR) |
| 19.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 19.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 18.03.2024 | Nijmegen (NED) |
| 18.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 18.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
WorkChampionship Arkhangelsk Region Arkhangelsk (RUS) 16. - 17.03.2024 | 16. - 17.03.2024 | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
| 17.03.2024 | Geithus (NOR) |
| 17.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Göteborg (SWE) |
| 17.03.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 16. - 17.03.2024 | Kristiansund (NOR) |
| 16. - 17.03.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
Olenegorsk (RUS) 14. - 17.03.2024 | 14. - 17.03.2024 | Olenegorsk (RUS) |
Kolomna (RUS) 15. - 17.03.2024 | 15. - 17.03.2024 | Kolomna (RUS) |
WorkChina - Team and Massstart Championships 2024Highlight Beijing (CHN) 14. - 17.03.2024 | 14. - 17.03.2024 | Beijing (CHN) |
Beijing (CHN) 16. - 17.03.2024 | 16. - 17.03.2024 | Beijing (CHN) |
| 17.03.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
Seoul (KOR) 15. - 17.03.2024 | 15. - 17.03.2024 | Seoul (KOR) |
Seoul (KOR) 15. - 17.03.2024 | 15. - 17.03.2024 | Seoul (KOR) |
Seoul (KOR) 15. - 17.03.2024 | 15. - 17.03.2024 | Seoul (KOR) |
Calgary (CAN) 14. - 17.03.2024 | 14. - 17.03.2024 | Calgary (CAN) |
| 16.03.2024 | Örebro (SWE) |
| 16.03.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Eindhoven (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Groningen (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Enschede (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Enschede (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |