SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

Alles zum Eisschnelllauf - Neuigkeiten und Ergebnisse

Eisschnelllauf Ergebnisübersicht

Seite 1 von 612
WettkampfDatumOrt
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russland Kolomna
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval 080-8670 Kawanishi Gun Memuro Cho north old east 6 lines 8 Japan
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval 080-8670 Kawanishi Gun Memuro Cho north old east 6 lines 8 Japan
new
07.12.2019
07.12.2019 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norwegen Bjugn
new07.12.2019 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finnland Seinäjoki
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
new07.12.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
new
06. - 08.12.2019
06. - 08.12.2019 Pomeroy Sport Centre BC V1J 4 9324 - 96 Avenue Kanada Fort St. John
new
06. - 07.12.2019
06. - 07.12.2019 Fujikyu Highland Skate Center 403-8601 Nishihara 5-6-1 Japan
new
06. - 07.12.2019
06. - 07.12.2019 Nikko City Kirigiri Skate Center 321-1272 Place Field 2854 Japan
new
06. - 07.12.2019
06. - 07.12.2019 Fujikyu Highland Skate Center 403-8601 Nishihara 5-6-1 Japan
new
06. - 08.12.2019
06. - 08.12.2019 Gifu Skate Rink 509-7292 Japan
new
06. - 07.12.2019
06. - 07.12.2019 Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norwegen Stavanger
new06.12.2019 Isstadion 63351 Kjulavägen Schweden Eskilstuna
new
06. - 08.12.2019
06. - 08.12.2019 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
new06. - 08.12.2019 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kasachstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
new
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
new
18. - 20.10.2019
18. - 20.10.2019 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
new
23. - 24.03.1957
23. - 24.03.1957 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
new23.03.1957 Kokkolan keskuskenttä (Santahaka) 67100 Kustaa Aadolfinkatu 27 (Gustaf Adolfsgatan) Finnland Kokkola (Karleby)
new
21.03.1957
21.03.1957 Eläintarhan Urheilukenttä 002500 Hammarskjöldintie Finnland Helsinki
new
21.03.1957
21.03.1957 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
new
20. - 21.03.1957
20. - 21.03.1957 Onkkaalan pikaluistelurata 36600 Takojanpolku 10 Finnland Pälkäne
new
19.03.1957
19.03.1957 Keskusentän Luistinrata 90015 Raitotie Finnland Oulu
new
19. - 20.03.1957
19. - 20.03.1957 Eläintarhan Urheilukenttä 002500 Hammarskjöldintie Finnland Helsinki
new
18.03.1957
18.03.1957 Onkkaalan pikaluistelurata 36600 Takojanpolku 10 Finnland Pälkäne
new
18.03.1957
18.03.1957 Sauvosaaren urheilupuisto 94100 Urheilukatu Finnland Kemi
new17.03.1957 Lauritsala 53300 Kuntokatu Finnland Lappeenranta
new
17.03.1957
17.03.1957 Kisapuisto 15170 Radiomäenkatu Finnland Lahti
new
16. - 17.03.1957
16. - 17.03.1957 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
new13.03.1957 Lauritsala 53300 Kuntokatu Finnland Lappeenranta
workOgólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Tor Lodowy 59-300 ul. Sybiraków 11 Polen Lubin
work75th National Sports Festival Winter Games Yamagata Prefecture
07.12.2019
07.12.2019 Sogo Sport Center 990-8540 Ochiai Cho 1 Japan
work47th Little Child Speed Record Challenge
07.12.2019
07.12.2019 Nikko City Kirigiri Skate Center 321-1272 Place Field 2854 Japan
work44th Iwate Sprint Speed Skating Championship
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Iwate Prefecture Public Skate Rink 020-8530 Seeing Fungus 5-9-1 Japan
work17th World Jr Memorial Hokkaido Elementary And Junior High School Tournament
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Yanagimachi 085-8505 Willow Town 1-1 Japan
new
06.12.2019
06.12.2019 Fukushima District Rink 963-8601 South Mud Nunosawa Koriyama 2-7 Japan
new
06.12.2019
06.12.2019 Fukushima District Rink 963-8601 South Mud Nunosawa Koriyama 2-7 Japan
new
06.12.2019
06.12.2019 Fukushima District Rink 963-8601 South Mud Nunosawa Koriyama 2-7 Japan
new
06.12.2019
06.12.2019 Fukushima District Rink 963-8601 South Mud Nunosawa Koriyama 2-7 Japan
new05.12.2019 Uleaborg - Raksila 90100 Urheilukatu Finnland Oulu (Uleåborg)
new
05.12.2019
05.12.2019 Nytrømoen Idrettsplass 2500 Idrettsveien Norwegen Tynset
new
05.12.2019
05.12.2019 Myra Kunstisbane 4848 Åsbieveien 16 Norwegen Arendal
new
04.12.2019
04.12.2019 Eishalle Krylatskoje 121614 ул. Крылатская, 16 Russland Moskau
new
04.12.2019
04.12.2019 Frogner kunstis 0260 Middelthuns Gate Norwegen Oslo
new
04.12.2019
04.12.2019 Furumo Stadion 3360 Furumoveien Norwegen Geithus
new
01.12.2019
01.12.2019 Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Niederlande Eindhoven
new10.03.1957 Kerhomajan Luistinrata 37600 Kirjaskatu 1 Finnland Valkeakoski
new10.03.1957 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
new
10.03.1957
10.03.1957 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
new10.03.1957 Lauritsala 53300 Kuntokatu Finnland Lappeenranta
new10.03.1957 Viitaniemen Tekojäärata 40720 Kisakatu 18 Finnland Jyväskylä
new
09. - 10.03.1957
09. - 10.03.1957 Sauvosaaren urheilupuisto 94100 Urheilukatu Finnland Kemi
new
09. - 10.03.1957
09. - 10.03.1957 Eläintarhan Urheilukenttä 002500 Hammarskjöldintie Finnland Helsinki
04.12.2019
04.12.2019 Jevnaker Stadion 3520 Skolevegen Norwegen Jevnaker
03.12.2019
03.12.2019 Marienlyst Stadion 3045 Schwartz Gate Norwegen Drammen
03.12.2019 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
01.12.2019
01.12.2019 Dolder Kunsteisbahn 8044 Adlisbergstrasse 36 Schweiz Zürich
01.12.2019
01.12.2019 Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Niederlande Haarlem
30.11.2019
30.11.2019 Kunstijsbaan De Westfries 1625 Westfriese Parkweg 5 Niederlande Hoorn
30.11.2019
30.11.2019 Leangen Kunstis 7047 Tungavegen 3 Norwegen Trondheim
30.11.2019
30.11.2019 Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Niederlande Haarlem
21.11.2019 Uleaborg - Raksila 90100 Urheilukatu Finnland Oulu (Uleåborg)
03.11.2019
03.11.2019 Dolder Kunsteisbahn 8044 Adlisbergstrasse 36 Schweiz Zürich
08.03.1957 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
07.03.1957
07.03.1957 Eläintarhan Urheilukenttä 002500 Hammarskjöldintie Finnland Helsinki
06.03.1957 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
06.03.1957
06.03.1957 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
04.03.1957
04.03.1957 Mehtimäellä 80100 Mehtimäenaukio 2 Finnland Joensuu
03.03.1957
03.03.1957 Sandvikens Bana 65100 Sanmarkinkatu Finnland Vaasa
02. - 03.03.1957
02. - 03.03.1957 Hamnviken 68620 Gamla Hamnvägen Finnland Pietarsaari
Seite 1 von 612
Seite 1 von 13
WettkampfDatumOrt
new06. - 08.12.2019 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kasachstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
new
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020
15.11.2019 - 08.03.2020 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
09. - 10.02.1957
09. - 10.02.1957 Imatrankoski 55800 Imatrankoski Finnland Imatra
23. - 24.11.2019
23. - 24.11.2019 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Niederlande Enschede
16. - 24.11.2019
16. - 24.11.2019 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
25. - 26.02.1956 Olympiastadion 00250 Stadion-säätiö Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
22. - 24.11.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
23. - 24.11.2019
23. - 24.11.2019 IJsbaan Twente 7521 Colosseum 90 Niederlande Enschede
16.11.2019 - 16.02.2020
16.11.2019 - 16.02.2020 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
12. - 13.02.1955
12. - 13.02.1955 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
16. - 17.11.2019
16. - 17.11.2019 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norwegen Bjugn
16. - 17.11.2019
16. - 17.11.2019 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norwegen Bjugn
15. - 17.11.2019
15. - 17.11.2019 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
14. - 15.02.1953 Olympiastadion 00250 Stadion-säätiö Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
01. - 02.03.1952
01. - 02.03.1952 Kokkolan keskuskenttä (Santahaka) 67100 Kustaa Aadolfinkatu 27 (Gustaf Adolfsgatan) Finnland Kokkola (Karleby)
04. - 05.02.1950 Olympiastadion 00250 Stadion-säätiö Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
28. - 29.02.1948 Olympiastadion 00250 Stadion-säätiö Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
14. - 15.02.1948
14. - 15.02.1948 Kupittaan Pikaluistelurata 20720 Blomberginaukio 4 Finnland Turku (Åbo)
26. - 27.02.1939 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
18. - 19.02.1939 Töölön Pallokenttä 00250 Paavo Nurmi Tie Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
03. - 04.02.1935 Töölön Pallokenttä 00250 Paavo Nurmi Tie Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
17. - 18.02.1934 Töölön Pallokenttä 00250 Paavo Nurmi Tie Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
04. - 05.02.1933
04. - 05.02.1933 Salakkalathi 188800 ул. Гагарина Finnland Viipuri (Viborg)
21. - 22.02.1931 Töölönlahti 00101 Mannerheimintie Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
26. - 27.02.1927 Pyrintö 33200 Pyhäjärvenkatu Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
01. - 02.03.1924 Pohjoissatama - Norra Hamnen 00170 Pohjoisranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
11. - 12.02.1922 Kaisaniemenlahti 00170 Kaisaniemenranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
06. - 07.12.2008
06. - 07.12.2008 Jilin Provincial Speed Skating Rink Ziyou Road China Changchun
01. - 02.03.1913 Pohjoissatama - Norra Hamnen 00170 Pohjoisranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
05. - 06.03.1910 Pohjoissatama - Norra Hamnen 00170 Pohjoisranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
26. - 27.02.1910
26. - 27.02.1910 Salakkalathi 188800 ул. Гагарина Finnland Viipuri (Viborg)
24. - 25.02.1906 Pohjoissatama - Norra Hamnen 00170 Pohjoisranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
22. - 23.02.1902 Pohjoissatama - Norra Hamnen 00170 Pohjoisranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
19. - 20.02.1898 Pohjoissatama - Norra Hamnen 00170 Pohjoisranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
09. - 20.02.1992
09. - 20.02.1992 Stade de Patinage Olympique 73200 Avenue de Winnenden Frankreich Albertville
07. - 08.12.1991
07. - 08.12.1991 Stade de Patinage Olympique 73200 Avenue de Winnenden Frankreich Albertville
22.11.1991 - 28.03.1992
22.11.1991 - 28.03.1992 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
09. - 17.02.1968
09. - 17.02.1968 Parc Paul Mistral, Anneau de Vitesse 38000 Boulevard Jean Pain Frankreich Grenoble
23. - 24.01.1926 Stade de Mont Blanc 74400 Passage du Temple Frankreich Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
26. - 27.01.1924 Stade de Mont Blanc 74400 Passage du Temple Frankreich Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
15. - 16.02.2003
15. - 16.02.2003 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italien Baselga di Pinè
09.11.2002 - 09.03.2003
09.11.2002 - 09.03.2003 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
28. - 31.01.1956
28. - 31.01.1956 Lagua Misurina Via Ponte Piana Italien Misurina
13. - 14.02.1928
13. - 14.02.1928 Badrutts Park 7500 Kulm Park Schweiz St. Moritz
22. - 24.03.2019
22. - 24.03.2019 FosenHallen 7160 Alf Nebbs gate 5 Norwegen Bjugn
06. - 08.02.2015
06. - 08.02.2015 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
24. - 27.02.2011
24. - 27.02.2011 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
09. - 10.03.2019
09. - 10.03.2019 Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) USA Salt Lake City
16.11.2018 - 10.03.2019
16.11.2018 - 10.03.2019 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
02. - 03.03.2019
02. - 03.03.2019 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
01. - 02.03.2019
01. - 02.03.2019 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
23. - 24.02.2019
23. - 24.02.2019 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
15. - 17.02.2019
15. - 17.02.2019 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italien Baselga di Pinè
09. - 10.02.2019
09. - 10.02.2019 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italien Baselga di Pinè
09. - 10.02.2019
09. - 10.02.2019 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italien Baselga di Pinè
07. - 10.02.2019
07. - 10.02.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019
24.11.2018 - 10.02.2019 Wettkampfserie, n/a diverse Orte
09. - 11.01.1998 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
19. - 20.02.1966
19. - 20.02.1966 Ullevi Stadion 41139 Smålandsgatan 2 Schweden Göteborg
13. - 14.02.1965
13. - 14.02.1965 Bislett Stadion 0169 Bislettgata Norwegen Oslo (Kristiania)
22. - 23.02.1964 Olympiastadion 00250 Stadion-säätiö Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
17. - 18.02.1962
17. - 18.02.1962 Lenin Stadion 119048 ул. Лужники 24 Russland Moskau
18. - 19.02.1961
18. - 19.02.1961 Ullevi Stadion 41139 Smålandsgatan 2 Schweden Göteborg
06. - 07.02.1960
06. - 07.02.1960 Eisstadion 7270 Talstrasse 41 Schweiz Davos
14. - 15.02.1959
14. - 15.02.1959 Bislett Stadion 0169 Bislettgata Norwegen Oslo (Kristiania)
24. - 25.11.2018 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
01. - 03.02.2019
01. - 03.02.2019 Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norwegen Hamar
26. - 27.01.2019 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
26. - 27.01.2019 Oulunkylän Liikuntapuisto 00640 Käskynhaltijantie 11 Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
23. - 24.02.1963
23. - 24.02.1963 Skating Center 389-0192 Japan
11. - 13.01.2019
11. - 13.01.2019 Ice Rink Ritten 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italien Collalbo
14. - 16.12.2018
14. - 16.12.2018 IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Niederlande Heerenveen
07. - 09.12.2018 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
23. - 25.11.2018
23. - 25.11.2018 Tomakomai Highland Sport Center 053-8722 Takaoka 41 Japan
Seite 1 von 13
Seite 1 von 70
WettkampfDatumOrt
new
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
23. - 24.02.1957
23. - 24.02.1957 Keskusentän Luistinrata 90015 Raitotie Finnland Oulu
23. - 24.02.1957
23. - 24.02.1957 Keskusentän Luistinrata 90015 Raitotie Finnland Oulu
16. - 17.02.1957
16. - 17.02.1957 Sandvikens Bana 65100 Sanmarkinkatu Finnland Vaasa
26. - 27.01.1957 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
26. - 27.01.1957
26. - 27.01.1957 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
26. - 27.01.1957
26. - 27.01.1957 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
18. - 19.02.1956
18. - 19.02.1956 Kerhomajan Luistinrata 37600 Kirjaskatu 1 Finnland Valkeakoski
11. - 12.02.1956
11. - 12.02.1956 Imatrankoski 55800 Imatrankoski Finnland Imatra
28. - 29.01.1956 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
28. - 29.01.1956
28. - 29.01.1956 Keskusentän Luistinrata 90015 Raitotie Finnland Oulu
28. - 29.01.1956
28. - 29.01.1956 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
08. - 09.03.1955
08. - 09.03.1955 Eläintarhan Urheilukenttä 002500 Hammarskjöldintie Finnland Helsinki
05. - 06.02.1955
05. - 06.02.1955 Kerhomajan Luistinrata 37600 Kirjaskatu 1 Finnland Valkeakoski
05. - 06.02.1955
05. - 06.02.1955 Kerhomajan Luistinrata 37600 Kirjaskatu 1 Finnland Valkeakoski
29. - 30.01.1955
29. - 30.01.1955 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
29.01.1955
29.01.1955 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
29. - 30.01.1955
29. - 30.01.1955 Eläintarhan Urheilukenttä 002500 Hammarskjöldintie Finnland Helsinki
22. - 23.01.1955
22. - 23.01.1955 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
08. - 10.11.2019
08. - 10.11.2019 Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Deutschland Inzell
01. - 03.11.2019
01. - 03.11.2019 Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Weißrussland Minsk
31.10. - 03.11.2019
31.10. - 03.11.2019 Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russland Kolomna
23. - 25.10.2019 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kasachstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
workDeutsche Meisterschaften Masters Mehrkampf 2020
07. - 08.12.2019
07. - 08.12.2019 Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Deutschland Erfurt
25. - 27.10.2019
25. - 27.10.2019 YS Arena Hachinohe 031-0073 Koshiasobishita−3 Japan
25. - 27.10.2019
25. - 27.10.2019 YS Arena Hachinohe 031-0073 Koshiasobishita−3 Japan
24. - 27.10.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24. - 27.10.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
23. - 25.10.2019
23. - 25.10.2019 Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink 139-242 223-19 Kongnung 2-Dong Südkorea Seoul
17. - 20.10.2019
17. - 20.10.2019 Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Kanada Calgary
25. - 26.02.2017
25. - 26.02.2017 Daqing Stadium China Daqing
22. - 25.10.2015
22. - 25.10.2015 Jilin Provincial Speed Skating Rink Ziyou Road China Changchun
31.01. - 01.02.2015
31.01. - 01.02.2015 Bayi Speed Skating Oval Tongshan Road China Shenyang
28. - 29.09.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28. - 29.09.2019 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Polen Tomaszów Mazowiecki
06. - 07.03.1954 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
20. - 21.02.1954
20. - 21.02.1954 Luistelurata 45700 Uimahallintie Finnland Kuusankoski
20. - 21.02.1954
20. - 21.02.1954 Luistelurata 45700 Uimahallintie Finnland Kuusankoski
06. - 07.02.1954
06. - 07.02.1954 Kokkolan keskuskenttä (Santahaka) 67100 Kustaa Aadolfinkatu 27 (Gustaf Adolfsgatan) Finnland Kokkola (Karleby)
06. - 07.02.1954
06. - 07.02.1954 Kokkolan keskuskenttä (Santahaka) 67100 Kustaa Aadolfinkatu 27 (Gustaf Adolfsgatan) Finnland Kokkola (Karleby)
30. - 31.01.1954
30. - 31.01.1954 Vuoksenniska Jäärata 55800 Vuoksenniskantie 100 Finnland Imatra
08.03.1953
08.03.1953 Mehtimäellä 80100 Mehtimäenaukio 2 Finnland Joensuu
07. - 08.02.1953
07. - 08.02.1953 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
07. - 08.02.1953
07. - 08.02.1953 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
31.01. - 01.02.1953
31.01. - 01.02.1953 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
31.01. - 01.02.1953
31.01. - 01.02.1953 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
24. - 25.01.1953
24. - 25.01.1953 Vaajalinnan 40800 Vaajalinnantie Finnland Jyväskylä
01. - 02.03.1952
01. - 02.03.1952 Vuoksenniska Jäärata 55800 Vuoksenniskantie 100 Finnland Imatra
16. - 17.02.1952
16. - 17.02.1952 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finnland Seinäjoki
16.02.1952 Jääurheilukeskus 60220 Piilosenkaari 9 Finnland Seinäjoki
09. - 10.02.1952
09. - 10.02.1952 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
09. - 10.02.1952
09. - 10.02.1952 Korkalovaaran Pallokenttä 96100 Jokkatie Finnland Rovaniemi
26. - 27.01.1952
26. - 27.01.1952 Luistelurata 45700 Uimahallintie Finnland Kuusankoski
10. - 11.02.1951
10. - 11.02.1951 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
03. - 04.02.1951
03. - 04.02.1951 Urheilukenttä 03601 Käpyläntie Finnland Karkkila
03.02.1951 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
03. - 04.02.1951
03. - 04.02.1951 Urheilukenttä 03601 Käpyläntie Finnland Karkkila
20. - 21.01.1951
20. - 21.01.1951 Keskuskenttä 13130 Soraharjunkatu Finnland Hämeenlinna
04. - 05.03.1950
04. - 05.03.1950 Keskusentän Luistinrata 90015 Raitotie Finnland Oulu
28. - 29.01.1950
28. - 29.01.1950 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
28. - 29.01.1950
28. - 29.01.1950 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
28. - 29.01.1950 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
28. - 29.01.1950
28. - 29.01.1950 Kisakontion Kenttä 76101 Kaarnakuja Finnland Pieksämäki
12. - 13.02.1949
12. - 13.02.1949 Urheilupuisto 05800 Urheilukatu Finnland Hyvinkää
29. - 30.01.1949
29. - 30.01.1949 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
29. - 30.01.1949
29. - 30.01.1949 Linnanlahden rata 70500 Hapelähteenkatu Finnland Kuopio
29. - 30.01.1949
29. - 30.01.1949 Mehtimäellä 80100 Mehtimäenaukio 2 Finnland Joensuu
31.01. - 01.02.1948
31.01. - 01.02.1948 Kaisaniemenlahti 00170 Kaisaniemenranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
31.01. - 01.02.1948
31.01. - 01.02.1948 Kaisaniemenlahti 00170 Kaisaniemenranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
30. - 31.01.1948 Kaisaniemenlahti 00170 Kaisaniemenranta Finnland Helsinki (Helsingfors)
10. - 11.01.1948 Ratina old 33100 Ratinan Rantatie 1 Finnland Tampere (Tammerfors)
15. - 16.02.1947
15. - 16.02.1947 Mehtimäellä 80100 Mehtimäenaukio 2 Finnland Joensuu
Seite 1 von 70
>