Team Sprint | 1:24.08 | Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) Daniil Aldoshkin (A2) | Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 | 01.02.2020 |
Team Sprint | 1:24.68 | Ilja Nikulin (A2) Aleksandr Dagajev (A2) Timur Karamov (A1) | Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 | 01.02.2020 |
Team Sprint | 1:32.79 | Lilit Garibian (B1) Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A1) Elizaveta Agafoshina (A2) | Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 | 01.02.2020 |
Team Sprint | 1:34.59 | Irina Slesareva (A1) Marina Avtonomova (A1) Irina Taungaver (A1) | Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 | 01.02.2020 |
Team Sprint | 1:35.94 | Darja Pavlova (B2) Ljudmila Mitrofanova (B2) Sofija Napolskikh (A2) | Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 | 01.02.2020 |
Team Sprint | 1:36.14 | Anna Vasjkene (A2) Valerija Sjipova (A2) Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (A1) | Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 | 01.02.2020 |
Team Pursuit | 3:59.37 | Andrej Sjabanov (A1) Jegor Sjkolin (A2) Sergej Loginov (A1) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 16.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.10 | Ruslan.98 Zakharov (A2) Pavel Kijashko (A1) Andrej Kulyba (A1) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:27.01 | Daniil Golubtsjikov (A1) Daniil Tsjmutov (A1) Stefan Neumiarzhytski (A2) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:27.70 | Anton Borodaj (A2) Nikita Bazjuk (A1) Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:29.09 | Vladislav Tsjatsjin (A2) Aleksandr.00 Romanov (A1) Artem Arefyev (B2) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:29.70 | Jegor Bukin (A2) Ilja Kortsjinskij (A2) Denis Tsjekmenev (A1) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:35.92 | Sofija Napolskikh (B2) Marija.00 Kalinina (A1) Jekaterina Kosjeleva (A1) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:36.01 | Marina Bogatyrtsjuk (A1) Kristina Silaeva (A1) Elizaveta Agafoshina (B2) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:37.74 | Milana Kostenko (A1) Anastasija Nezjelskaja (A1) Darja Gudosjnikova (A1) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:38.12 | Natalja.00 Zjidkova (A1) Kristina Kemajeva (A1) Alina Astsjeulova (A1) | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | 15.02.2018 |
Mini combination | 156.231 | Mikhail Kazelin (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2012 | 01. - 02.03.2012 |
3000 meter | 4:31.55 | Olga Zjigina (A2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 10.02.2010 |
500 meter | 36.87 | Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 10.02.2010 |
Mini combination | 158.348 | Konstantin.93 Nikitin (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2009 | 17. - 18.03.2009 |
1000 meter | 1:16.26 | Konstantin.93 Nikitin (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2009 | 17.03.2009 |
Team Pursuit | 3:32.99 | Julija Gontsjar (C2) Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) Olga Zjigina (A1) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 25.12.2008 |
Team Pursuit | 4:09.91 | Stanislav Trapeznikov (A1) Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A1) Fedor Mezentsev (A2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 25.12.2008 |
Small combination | 158.272 | Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A1) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23. - 25.12.2008 |
Mini combination | 170.298 | Yekaterina Aydova (B2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23. - 25.12.2008 |
1000 meter | 1:21.14 | Yekaterina Aydova (B2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23.12.2008 |
1500 meter | 1:52.65 | Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A1) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23.12.2008 |
3000 meter | 4:03.42 | Jevgenij Nazarenko (A2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23.12.2008 |
3000 meter | 4:32.08 | Tatjana Sokirko (B2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23.12.2008 |
500 meter | 37.07 | Roman Kretsj (A2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23.12.2008 |
500 meter | 40.64 | Yekaterina Aydova (B2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23.12.2008 |
5000 meter | 7:04.49 | Jevgenij Nazarenko (A2) | Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009 | 23.12.2008 |
1000 meter | 1:14.80 | Fedor Mezentsev (A2) | Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 | 29.10.2008 |
1000 meter | 1:24.61 | Olga Zjigina (A1) | Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 | 29.10.2008 |
3000 meter | 4:37.03 | Olga Zjigina (A1) | Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 | 29.10.2008 |
2x500 meter | 82.060 | Yekaterina Aydova (B2) | Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 | 27. - 29.10.2008 |
1500 meter | 2:06.11 | Yekaterina Aydova (B2) | Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 | 28.10.2008 |
500 meter | 40.86 | Yekaterina Aydova (B2) | Kazakh Junior Single Distance Championships 2009 | 27.10.2008 |
Mini combination | 185.163 | Tatjana Artma (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 | 13. - 15.03.2008 |
1000 meter | 1:29.58 | Tatjana Artma (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 | 13.03.2008 |
1500 meter | 2:19.12 | Tatjana Artma (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 | 13.03.2008 |
3000 meter | 4:53.16 | Tatjana Artma (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008 | 13.03.2008 |
Small combination | 157.274 | Aleksej Jesin (A1) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08. - 10.02.2006 |
Mini combination | 165.211 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08. - 10.02.2006 |
1000 meter | 1:20.31 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
1500 meter | 1:51.85 | Igor Nefedjev (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
1500 meter | 2:02.84 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
Team Pursuit | 3:23.66 | Lilija Nagimova (A1) Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (A1) Galina Kurgajeva (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
3000 meter | 4:00.81 | Igor Nefedjev (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
3000 meter | 4:22.68 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
Team Pursuit | 4:02.76 | Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) Sergej Grjatsov (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
500 meter | 37.04 | Igor Nefedjev (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
500 meter | 40.33 | Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
5000 meter | 7:00.54 | Pavel Bakhajev (A2) | Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 | 08.02.2006 |
1000 meter | 1:16.97 | Kirill Makarov (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 | 13.03.2005 |
Mini combination | 160.368 | Kirill Makarov (C2) | Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 | 12. - 13.03.2005 |